Licensure exam results for teachers Elementary (F-j)

posted October 27, 2014 at 05:00 pm
by Professional Regulation Commission

9846 FABA, SHIRLEY MAE FAGUTAO
9847 FABABEIR, CHRISTINE FEUDO
9848 FABE, LYNDELL BAYONA
9849 FABELLAR, LEONABETH AMANCIO
9850 FABELLON, MICHELLE ANDAYA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:199 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

9851 FABELLORE, ELVIE VERAYE
9852 FABI, LARRY PELAEZ
9853 FABIA, EVELYN AQUINO
9854 FABIAN, CHARMAINE GAE CALBAN
9855 FABIAN, SHERRY ANN ONGOCO
9856 FABILLA, JERAME TAGUIBULOS
9857 FABILLANO, BETHANIE ROSE MORENO
9858 FABILLAR, EDGIE
9859 FABILLAR, HAZEL ESTRELLOSO
9860 FABILLAR, JI-AN ARANETA
9861 FABILLAR, MARY GRACE ALVOR
9862 FABILLAR, RHYZZA LEIN PEROCHO
9863 FABILLO, JENIFHER MONSALE
9864 FABON, ROAN JEAN DELMORO
9865 FABRE, JENNIFER BATBAT
9866 FABRE, JOANNA MARIE BELLITA
9867 FABRE, SUZETTE BATBAT
9868 FABRE, ZARAH MARIE BAGARES
9869 FABREAG, MARICAR VERGARA
9870 FABREGAS, ARIS FETALCO
9871 FABRERO, JULIANE GEL MEUDE
9872 FABRIA, GERALDINE NANOL
9873 FABRICANTE, YSIDORE NERI
9874 FABRIGAR, ADELINA ABALOS
9875 FABRIGAR, ELMA MARTAGON
9876 FABRIGAS, KIM AILEEN ASUNCION
9877 FABRO, JASMIN DICANG
9878 FABRO, MAYDA DANICA VENTURA
9879 FABROS, ANGELICA SOTERO
9880 FABROS, JESSICA ABAN
9881 FABROS, JEYSON ALVARADO
9882 FABROS, ROSALYN SANTILLAN
9883 FABUGAIS, JHALANE EDAYAN
9884 FABUL, REALYN FERROLINO
9885 FABULA, MAE BELEN LEGARIO
9886 FABURADA, JENNETTE JOY BANDIVAS
9887 FACERONDA, MARY JOY GARDOSE
9888 FACIOL, JOYCE MANSUETO
9889 FACLARA, HARLEEN AGUSTIN
9890 FACON, MICHELLE MONDEJAR
9891 FACTAO, JURICA
9892 FACTAO, MARK JHON CASTILLO
9893 FACTES, JUDY MAE FACTIS
9894 FACTO, VILLA FANTILANAN
9895 FACTOR, RONALD QUINTO
9896 FACTORES, AREEYA MAE CASLIB
9897 FACTURAN, JAMAICA RABOY
9898 FACUN, HEIZELL MAE PANGGULA
9899 FACUN, LOWELYN GRACE MABUNGA
9900 FACUNLA, MARICAR UMIPIG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:200 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

9901 FACUNLA, SHEILA MAE GALVADORES
9902 FADERANGA, CATHERINE BALLE
9903 FADEROGAO, ERIKA OSORIO
9904 FADEROGAO, LOURDELYN SISCAR
9905 FADERON, ROSEPEL BAYNOS
9906 FADRI, ARRAH CAMELEE FERRIOL
9907 FADRILAN, MARISSA FAA
9908 FADRIQUELA, VANESSA BONDOY
9909 FADRIQUELAN, JEZEL ANN FRUELDA
9910 FADRIQUELAN, KENNEDY PAZ
9911 FADRIQUELAN, RONA FE FRONDA
9912 FADUL, ALELIE MARI ROASA
9913 FAELDONEA, JADE NONO
9914 FAGYAN, JANINE JAPSON
9915 FAHAD, PRINCESS JEMA DIPATUAN
9916 FAILAGUTAN, SARRAH JANE FABILLO
9917 FAILANO, FERDINAND JR ALVAREZ
9918 FAIZAL, FREDIMAR JUAINI
9919 FAJARDO, ANALYN BUEN
9920 FAJARDO, APRIL JANE
9921 FAJARDO, BLOBEL GALUTAN
9922 FAJARDO, CRIZZA MAE ATENDIDO
9923 FAJARDO, ELVIN CHRIS ARCIAGA
9924 FAJARDO, GERLY VELASQUEZ
9925 FAJARDO, JOAN SANDOVAL
9926 FAJARDO, KIA MARIE CASTRENCE
9927 FAJARDO, MARIA MELANIE GAVARRA
9928 FAJARDO, NADEINE CYDEL
9929 FAJARDO, RAYMART TOLOSA
9930 FAJARDO, RICHMOND FRANCIS SAN AGUSTIN
9931 FAJARDO, RUTH ANN LUZAN
9932 FAJARDO, SHEENA ANGELICA BISNAR
9933 FAJARDO, VERNA TOLEDO
9934 FAJICULAY, CYRENE FROGOSA
9935 FAJILAGMAGO, CRISTINE IBOY
9936 FAJILAGMAGO, SHERALOU FETALVERO
9937 FAJILAGUTAN, LIEZEL JOY FABIC
9938 FAJILAN, ELDIE FALLARNA
9939 FAJILAN, FAUSTINO JR FABUL
9940 FAJURA, LESLIE PLANA
9941 FAJUTAGANA, ARIANE LEI SIGUE
9942 FALCASANTOS, MARIZ RAMILLANO
9943 FALCIS, JOSEPHINE CONTAOI
9944 FALCO, MARGIECEL FEOLOG
9945 FALCON, MIRA OMUSORA
9946 FALCONE, MICHAEL II GUNCE
9947 FALCONETE, DARYL ALAP-AP
9948 FALCULAN, LUDELYN LARGA
9949 FALCUNAGA, RESHEL PACTOL
9950 FALCUNAYA, BERNADETTE CASTRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:201 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

9951 FALEJO, MAE FROGOSA
9952 FALINGCHAN, FAITH JOY PINOS-AN
9953 FALLARCUNA, ARJAY FALCATAN
9954 FALLARCUNA, ELLEN GRACE FALO
9955 FALLARCUNA, JULIET FRUELDA
9956 FALLARCUNA, ROMNICK FADRIQUELAN
9957 FALLER, LADY LISSA RAPA
9958 FALO, JEZRYL MAGRAMO
9959 FAMADULAN, KHARENE FETIL
9960 FAMI, KRISTINE JOY CANABE
9961 FAMILARA, MELISSA MORENO
9962 FAMINIALAGAO, SEPHANAYA JOY MENDOZA
9963 FAMULAGAN, FLORENDA FAMAT
9964 FANDIÑOLA, RHOLYN ASAJAR
9965 FANGLAYAN, FARRAH MAE SUBNA-EN
9966 FANGONILO, REINA MAE PADILLA
9967 FANGTOAN, CHEENE FAITH FALUYAN
9968 FANOGA, ROXANNE AGTAY
9969 FANTO, CHRISTINE GRACE SAMSONA
9970 FANUNCIO, JOANE VERGARA
9971 FARALA, SOLIFER PRICILLA
9972 FARAON, JANINA VITAMOG
9973 FARAON, MARK EDWARD MANAOG
9974 FARILLON, FLORIE JANE PLAZA
9975 FARIÑAS, CHARMAINE
9976 FARNAZO, MAE JOY SUALIBIOS
9977 FAROCHILIN, PEARLY JOY FLORECE
9978 FAROLE, VINCENT TURNOS
9979 FAROUK, SITTIE MONIFAH CADALAY
9980 FARRO, DAHLIA MANANGAN
9981 FAT, LEA LIBRADILLA
9982 FAULAN, MARY JOY OMBROG
9983 FAUSTINO, CAMILLE BAQUIRAN
9984 FAUSTINO, LEZIEL MENDOZA
9985 FAUSTINO, MALOU MENDOZA
9986 FAUSTO, JENNIE DAGMOCAN
9987 FAUSTO, RENE SARDEMIO
9988 FAUSTO, SUZAINE BATIANCILA
9989 FEDELIN, MILCAH CLAIRE FADRIQUELA
9990 FEDERICO, CLAIRE FABREAG
9991 FEDERICO, RONEL JUANIZA
9992 FEDERICOS, LYSLEEN MARRIE TACUMBA
9993 FEDERIGAN, JONALYN BAUTISTA
9994 FEDERIO, JESSA DY
9995 FEDERIS, CLEO PEREZ
9996 FEDINATO, LYNEE PHER JUABE
9997 FEGARIDO, KRISTY ANN GOCO
9998 FEGURAC, JEFTI FIGUEROA
9999 FEGURADO, JEONAMAE HALLARSIS
10000 FEGURO, CHRISTINE JEAN LACRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:202 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

10001 FEGURO, MARY J YVONNE DUYAG
10002 FELAMIN, WILJANE TORRECAMPO
10003 FELASOL, RENELYN FEBRADA
10004 FELECILDA, JUN-AILYN ALQUIZA
10005 FELECIO, LEAH REBOSURA
10006 FELERA, JOSE JR HAFUNDAR
10007 FELIAS, ALFIE PALEN
10008 FELIAS, BLESS MAY BAUTISTA
10009 FELICANO, APRIL JANE ANTONIO
10010 FELICANO, MARIAFE BRIONES
10011 FELICIANO, ANGELINE BORROMEO
10012 FELICIANO, KRISTINE JOY GUANSING
10013 FELICIANO, LAURICE PANGILINAN
10014 FELICIANO, MARY GRACELYN GALANG
10015 FELICILDA, NATHANIEL DAMINAR
10016 FELICITAS, RONA FABEYO
10017 FELIPE, CHARLYN DEL ROSARIO
10018 FELIPE, JOANNA MARIE CRUZ
10019 FELIPE, WILMA SALVADOR
10020 FELISILDA, AIREEN SARAH LOSEÑADA
10021 FELISILDA, ANALYN CAHATIAN
10022 FELISMINO, MARY JANE PURA
10023 FELIX, CHERRY MAE FAUSTO
10024 FELIX, CHYPRE ANN DEDORO
10025 FELIX, JEREMIAH CATONG
10026 FELIX, RHONABELLE CANDELARIO
10027 FELIX, RONALYN SAUGEN
10028 FELIZARDO, JHAREN YABUT
10029 FELIZARDO, JOEYCE CALCEÑA
10030 FENIS, IRENE ALAYON
10031 FENIZA, JOVELYN EUROPA
10032 FENIZA, MARY JANE MONOT
10033 FERANDO, MAY TAGUBILIN
10034 FERASOL, KHEVIN PIAMONTE
10035 FERENAL, JULIET SALAZAR
10036 FERENAL, SARAH JEAN TALAGTAG
10037 FERIA, KEITH MICHAEL SEPRO
10038 FERIALDE, DIANE LANGIT
10039 FERIDO, JOHN REY UGALDE
10040 FERIL, JONA MAE GALON
10041 FERIL, ROCHILLE FELIPE
10042 FERMA, JANE SUZETTE ALMENDRAS
10043 FERMALES, RAQUEL VILLODRES
10044 FERMIN, ALIA NGIAN
10045 FERMIN, FRITZ MARIE MELENDEZ
10046 FERMIN, LARA JANE ARIB
10047 FERMIN, MYLENE JOY TANGONAN
10048 FERMIN, RICARTE JR DOMINGO
10049 FERMINDOZA, JESIE MARIE ENOMERABLES
10050 FERNANDEZ, ALBERT RYAN TARROZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:203 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

10051 FERNANDEZ, ANDY CADIVIDA
10052 FERNANDEZ, ANGELA VENTURA
10053 FERNANDEZ, ANGELIE RAMIREZ
10054 FERNANDEZ, ANGELO EBALLO
10055 FERNANDEZ, ANMERRIE YIENY BANDONG
10056 FERNANDEZ, ARIANE MEJIAS
10057 FERNANDEZ, ARIANNE JOY LEONOR
10058 FERNANDEZ, CATHERINE JOYCE LACAMBRA
10059 FERNANDEZ, CECILIA APARICIO
10060 FERNANDEZ, CINDY MANISA ALLANSAS
10061 FERNANDEZ, DIANARA ROSARIO
10062 FERNANDEZ, DYAN KAREEN ROMERO
10063 FERNANDEZ, EDDIE INTERNO
10064 FERNANDEZ, ELIZABETH MUÑEZ
10065 FERNANDEZ, EUNICE VERONICA KU
10066 FERNANDEZ, GENEVIEVE MANCAO
10067 FERNANDEZ, GLENAH MARIE LIGUID
10068 FERNANDEZ, JACKELYN JAIME
10069 FERNANDEZ, JAYZEL PANEN
10070 FERNANDEZ, JAZZVER MANAOIS
10071 FERNANDEZ, JEAN SUMAMPONG
10072 FERNANDEZ, JELLY BAUTISTA
10073 FERNANDEZ, JENELYN LU-AR
10074 FERNANDEZ, JENNELYN RIVERA
10075 FERNANDEZ, JENNY LYN PUYAWAN
10076 FERNANDEZ, JERNALYN DUMA
10077 FERNANDEZ, JESSA MAY DE LORETO
10078 FERNANDEZ, JESSICA ASIS
10079 FERNANDEZ, JOAN TOLOSA
10080 FERNANDEZ, JOANNE GERA
10081 FERNANDEZ, JOEGEN DE LA CRUZ
10082 FERNANDEZ, JONNALYN CABALLERO
10083 FERNANDEZ, JOVELLE GARBIDA
10084 FERNANDEZ, JULIE ANN ESTEVES
10085 FERNANDEZ, JULIUS JANITO
10086 FERNANDEZ, KIMBER LEE BADILLA
10087 FERNANDEZ, KUH LEA DELA CRUZ
10088 FERNANDEZ, LEONIDO MONTERO
10089 FERNANDEZ, LIEZEL RANOLLO
10090 FERNANDEZ, LILIBETH AVIO
10091 FERNANDEZ, MA AMY ALIMANIA
10092 FERNANDEZ, MARIA CAROLINA DURAN
10093 FERNANDEZ, MARJORIE BALBIN
10094 FERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY BONIFACIO
10095 FERNANDEZ, MARY LOURD ANGELIE BAGUIO
10096 FERNANDEZ, MARYVIC NIÑA BECIETE
10097 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE LIM
10098 FERNANDEZ, NACE JANUARY BLANES
10099 FERNANDEZ, NEFEL MACAMUS
10100 FERNANDEZ, PIA RUSSELLE BULATAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:204 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

10101 FERNANDEZ, PRINCESS SHANE CHAINEZ
10102 FERNANDEZ, REGIE FERNANDEZ
10103 FERNANDEZ, REINELDA PAEZ
10104 FERNANDEZ, RENY COLLADO
10105 FERNANDEZ, ROANNE BAUTISTA
10106 FERNANDEZ, RONA CONDE
10107 FERNANDEZ, RONA VILLA VIESCA
10108 FERNANDEZ, ROSARIO AGMATA
10109 FERNANDEZ, ROSE ANN GAGOTE
10110 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE ESTILLORE
10111 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE MALON
10112 FERNANDEZ, RUTH DIAZ
10113 FERNANDEZ, RUTH MAPANO
10114 FERNANDEZ, SERGIO JR DIONELA
10115 FERNANDEZ, SHERWIN AGREGADO
10116 FERNANDEZ, VERONICA APAN
10117 FERNANDO, FANNY VILLAMOR
10118 FERNANDO, JELLYBE BAYONA
10119 FERNANDO, JOHN PAUL VALENCIA
10120 FERNANDO, MARNIE GRACE PARADERO
10121 FERNANDO, MAYVELLYN SUMALABE
10122 FERNANDO, MONALIE GARCIA
10123 FERNANDO, ROCHEL MOSQUERA
10124 FERNANDO, ROMALYN LOTILLA
10125 FEROL, JAIMELIZA BAURIE
10126 FEROLIN, CAROL ALCALA
10127 FEROLIN, MA GECELL ZAMORAS
10128 FEROLINO, ELIZAR VAPOR
10129 FEROLINO, JOE MARIE DEJECASION
10130 FEROLINO, MANILYN AUM
10131 FEROLINO, MARICEL SAMON
10132 FERRAN, JACKY JAMES GUSI
10133 FERRANCOL, EMIE LIZA FABELLA
10134 FERRANCULLO, NICHELLE ADARLO
10135 FERRARIS, MARY LYN ASUNAN
10136 FERRARO, ALEXA TEMBLOR
10137 FERRARO, ALYSSA MAE GONO
10138 FERREN, PHEBBLES EVARISTO
10139 FERRER, ALBERT FERNANDO
10140 FERRER, ALVIN MAGAYAM
10141 FERRER, ARNEL CABAEL
10142 FERRER, BERNADETH MANOLONG
10143 FERRER, CHARLENE MAE NABOR
10144 FERRER, CHATERENE JOY GERDAN
10145 FERRER, CHELSEA ANN SESE
10146 FERRER, CHERILYN MAY TORION
10147 FERRER, CHRISTINE JOY BELCHEZ
10148 FERRER, DIANA GRACE DAVID
10149 FERRER, FREZILYN APLAON
10150 FERRER, GLADYS DESPUIG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:205 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

10151 FERRER, GRACE FERRER
10152 FERRER, JENNY PEARL CERCADO
10153 FERRER, JINKY LUMABI
10154 FERRER, NERA MENCI GUZON
10155 FERRER, QUINCY CRUZ
10156 FERRER, RAYMART DE GUZMAN
10157 FERRER, ROSALITA ACIJO
10158 FERRER, SAMELLA NIAGA
10159 FERRER, SARAH JANE DOMANTAY
10160 FERRER, VIERNINE MAE JOROLAN
10161 FERRERA, DAISYRIE JOY ABERGAS
10162 FERRERA, SARAH JANE FEDERICO
10163 FERRERAS, CRISELLE GEROY
10164 FERRERIA, JANICE DIOQUINO
10165 FERRIOL, IRENE MAE FALIBLE
10166 FERROLIN, ROSELYN CARDOSA
10167 FERROLINO, SENUELA ABELILLA
10168 FERROS, ANABELL ESPIRITU
10169 FERROS, JOHANNA MARIE PANTE
10170 FESARITON, ANGERICA MATINING
10171 FETALVERO, ANALYN BALANDINO
10172 FETALVERO, MERCY ANGELIE FAMORCAN
10173 FEUGATE, ALMURIN AMIL
10174 FIDEL, TRICIA ANN SANTIAGO
10175 FIDELINO, CHRISTINE RIOVEROS
10176 FIECAS, CHARISMA GRACE FEDELIN
10177 FIEL, ELEANOR CANALES
10178 FIELDAD, DIVINE GRACE NETURA
10179 FIETAS, MARK NICOLE FAJILAN
10180 FIGUEROA, AILYN ROSE CALANAO
10181 FIGUEROA, MARIEL BONN SOLIVEN
10182 FIGUEROA, REA JABONITA
10183 FIGUEROA, ROSALIE JOY SALAMANCA
10184 FIGUES, ABIGAIL AZUCENA
10185 FILIPINAS, RHEA LEAH BARRIO
10186 FIN, ROSE MARIE LARIOSA
10187 FINCALE, MARIA REBECCA DALOGOC
10188 FIO, KATHERINE MADERAJE
10189 FISHER, REGEL MARIE PLEÑOS
10190 FLAKE, ARA SOLIS
10191 FLANCIA, DIANNE MARIE ROSAS
10192 FLOCARENCIA, MARY CRIS NOFIES
10193 FLOJERA, MARY JOY QUIAN
10194 FLOR, DONNA LEORICO
10195 FLOR, JOSHUA ESPERAS
10196 FLORA, IRENE CACHERO
10197 FLORANTE, MIA IRIS GONZALES
10198 FLORDELIZ, KORBY PALIMA
10199 FLORDELIZA, JENIFFER ROBETE
10200 FLORENDO, DIANNA RUTH PASCUA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:206 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

10201 FLORENDO, FATIMA RICARDO
10202 FLORENDO, GINA JOVEN
10203 FLORENDO, KRISTINE JANE CORPUZ
10204 FLORENTINO, RONNIE JR HECHANOVA
10205 FLORES, ALEXANDER DE JESUS
10206 FLORES, ANA THEA PEREYRA
10207 FLORES, ANDREA SANTOS
10208 FLORES, ANGELICA QUIMING
10209 FLORES, APRIL JESSA MAE PINGOL
10210 FLORES, APRILROSE RAFOL
10211 FLORES, ARBELLE JANE ARNAIZ
10212 FLORES, BRETZEN BALASA
10213 FLORES, CHRISTINE JAYN SAYO
10214 FLORES, CRISANTA URBANO
10215 FLORES, DARLENCE SAN JUAN
10216 FLORES, DIVINA MARIE MARAVILLA
10217 FLORES, EDLYN HILLARY URIGUEL
10218 FLORES, ELMARIE LABAYUG
10219 FLORES, ELSA ALBERTO
10220 FLORES, EMARTESS LAGUARDIA
10221 FLORES, ERUALLOU ROXAS
10222 FLORES, ERWIN
10223 FLORES, FRANCIS MALIPOT
10224 FLORES, FRETZIE ANN TITO
10225 FLORES, HANILYN FRANCISCO
10226 FLORES, HERILA MAMARIL
10227 FLORES, IMEE MAIQUEZ
10228 FLORES, IRISH PONCE
10229 FLORES, JENESSA PONCE
10230 FLORES, JENIE RAQUEM
10231 FLORES, JENNIFER ALBUTRA
10232 FLORES, JEZIEL-LYN RACCA
10233 FLORES, JINGLE CAMACHO
10234 FLORES, JOCELYN SANTOS
10235 FLORES, JOHN EDWARD MEDINA
10236 FLORES, JOLIE ROSE LEQUIGAN
10237 FLORES, JOMEL BAUTISTA
10238 FLORES, JONA RAPOSO
10239 FLORES, JOSE JR CABATINGAN
10240 FLORES, KARLA BETHANY LUCID
10241 FLORES, KATRINA BONGALON
10242 FLORES, KRISTIANA MAE CASTILLO
10243 FLORES, LARRY VALDON
10244 FLORES, LEAH BELLE RAMOS
10245 FLORES, LEILANI INIBA
10246 FLORES, LORELYN DE LA CRUZ
10247 FLORES, MARIE GRACE LOPEZ
10248 FLORES, MARK LEE BARITUA
10249 FLORES, MARLON DEGAMO
10250 FLORES, MARY ANN MONSANTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:207 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

10251 FLORES, MARY GRACE SARDUAL
10252 FLORES, MARY JOY RAGAS
10253 FLORES, MARY LOURENCE BUTONG
10254 FLORES, MARY VIENNA GUATNO
10255 FLORES, MAY ANTONETTE ZULUETA
10256 FLORES, MEY-AN PAHAYAHAY
10257 FLORES, NESTLE PANGANIBAN
10258 FLORES, NIÑO LEMUEL ROMEO
10259 FLORES, NORELAI SHEEN MACEDA
10260 FLORES, RAMIE ESCOBILLA
10261 FLORES, RAYMOND LIBRADILLA
10262 FLORES, RHEA GAY EVANGELIO
10263 FLORES, ROMILYN ERASGA
10264 FLORES, RONALD BRYANN ESPINOZA
10265 FLORES, RONALYN CRUZ
10266 FLORES, ROSE ANN TAPANG
10267 FLORES, RUDY JR BALTAZAR
10268 FLORES, SHARMAINE DANE PADILLA
10269 FLORES, SHERRY LYN HUTALLA
10270 FLORES, STEPHANIE CONVOCAR
10271 FLORESCA, JAN ERICK SILLA
10272 FLORIA, GRETCHIN ABRINICA
10273 FLORIDA, EUFEMIA PAGSUGIRON
10274 FLORIDA, PIERRE JACK TAGHOY
10275 FLORIDO, KATHERINE LESLY CAYAGO
10276 FLORIN, ROSE DELA SERNA
10277 FLORITA, ROAN NAVARRETE
10278 FLOTADO, JESSICA GARMA
10279 FOCASAN, BETH EGUE
10280 FOJAS, DIEV-ANN PALOMAR
10281 FOLLERO, MA LOUIESA NOORA
10282 FONTANILLA, DION ASHTER ESLAVA
10283 FONTANILLA, JULIETH DIA
10284 FONTANILLA, REAN MAE VALDEZ
10285 FONTANOSA, LLEWELLYN VICENTE II ANQUE
10286 FONTANOZA, JANICE PABLEO
10287 FONTE, GRACE DOLRICH FADEROGAO
10288 FONTE, JONNA FE BIÑAS
10289 FONTELARA, MARK MERILO
10290 FONTILLA, JASMIN IRIS CAY-ANN
10291 FOO, SHIELA MARGALLO
10292 FORBES, GLORIA ANDRINO
10293 FORBES, KIMBERLY SANTIAGO
10294 FORCADO, CHRIST BOLASTIG
10295 FORMALES, QUENNIE ANN SUMAGUE
10296 FORMANES, CHARMINE MAGDARAOG
10297 FORMAREJO, MICHANGELA MARIE
10298 FORNAL, CAROLYN ARCASITAS
10299 FORNELA, JUVY LOZADA
10300 FORNIAS, ANNABETH GARAIS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:208 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

10301 FORNIS, BERNADETTE MAIMOT
10302 FORONDA, DEVIE CABUDOL
10303 FORONES, QUEENIE LOVE JUSTO
10304 FORRO, MAY SHAYNE BILLENA
10305 FORTALEZA, KIM JASON RAGO
10306 FORTE, JOANNA TENEDORA
10307 FORTES, FLORDELIZ GURAN
10308 FORTEZA, BERNADETTE DEDUYO
10309 FORTEZA, SANTANINA CAMIGUIN
10310 FORTEZA, SHERMIE GRACE MORTOS
10311 FORTIN, LIEZEL MARCOS
10312 FORTU, MIRALYN MEJICO
10313 FORTUGALIZA, MIRAFLOR PAALISBO
10314 FORTUGALIZA, REYNALENE PAALISBO
10315 FORTUNA, HAROLD AMPONGAN
10316 FORTUNA, JEROS PHILIP ANLAP
10317 FORTUNA, LINDA DACARA
10318 FORTUNA, MAE DAGA-AS
10319 FORTUNADO, LORNA CONTI
10320 FORTUNADO, MARIA FE FALSESO
10321 FORTUNATO, MARY LYN FROGOSA
10322 FORTUS, MAY ANN UNTALAN
10323 FOSTANES, REBECA BAGCAT
10324 FRACQUILES, JERRY HUNTILLA
10325 FRADES, CECILLE GALERO
10326 FRAGIO, GISELLE FIRMANES
10327 FRANADA, RG ROSETE
10328 FRANCE, REYNALD EUSTER REVILLA
10329 FRANCIA, CRISTINA OBLEA
10330 FRANCIA, DAFFODIL LEGASPI
10331 FRANCIA, FLORENDO JR CASTILLO
10332 FRANCIA, IVY ROSE SEBASTIAN
10333 FRANCIA, JILLIAN VELASCO
10334 FRANCILISO, MEJELLA JANE LADOING
10335 FRANCIS, GWYNNE MAGLINTE
10336 FRANCISCO, ALEXANDER SANTIAGO
10337 FRANCISCO, ALMER VILLANUEVA
10338 FRANCISCO, ARJUN MODESTO
10339 FRANCISCO, CHRISTINE ANDO
10340 FRANCISCO, CHRISTINE JOY NACION
10341 FRANCISCO, CLAIRE ANGELIE TOLENTINO
10342 FRANCISCO, DARWIN ESCALANTE
10343 FRANCISCO, DEVON REY MAGALLANES
10344 FRANCISCO, EMELY TAGLINDO
10345 FRANCISCO, EUGENE ARELLANO
10346 FRANCISCO, FEZALLIA SARMIENTO
10347 FRANCISCO, GRACEL PASTORAL
10348 FRANCISCO, HAZEL AUJERO
10349 FRANCISCO, JELLE PANERIO
10350 FRANCISCO, JEMIE ANN STA MARIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:209 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

10351 FRANCISCO, JENICA TOLENTINO
10352 FRANCISCO, JENNIFER MENDOZA
10353 FRANCISCO, JENNY ROSE CAMACHO
10354 FRANCISCO, JESELLE MAGAS
10355 FRANCISCO, KAREN RAMOS
10356 FRANCISCO, LENY BASUG
10357 FRANCISCO, LEONEL DE LA CRUZ
10358 FRANCISCO, LILY JANE TALEON
10359 FRANCISCO, LINO PLAZA
10360 FRANCISCO, LOVELYN AGBONES
10361 FRANCISCO, MARIEL ECALDRE
10362 FRANCISCO, MARLAJOY BUCUD
10363 FRANCISCO, MARY CRIS MOMO
10364 FRANCISCO, MARYLYN BAGTAS
10365 FRANCISCO, NOVE GRACE SENADOR
10366 FRANCISCO, NOVIE AMOR PEREZ
10367 FRANCISCO, RAQUEL PASCUAL
10368 FRANCISCO, RINALYN LAMBERTO
10369 FRANCISCO, RISTY MAE NEMENZO
10370 FRANCISCO, ROCHELLE MARIE GIMENO
10371 FRANCISCO, ROSELYN SINADJAN
10372 FRANCISCO, RUTH TRINIDAD
10373 FRANCISCO, SHENNAVIE MAY
10374 FRANCISCO, WARRHEN ACE ROJAS
10375 FRANCO, SARAH JANE DIRAIN
10376 FRANDO, RUBY CAPISTRANO
10377 FRANE, KATRINA BAES
10378 FRANGE, MA NITZIE QUILLO
10379 FRANILLA, ROXAN LABITAN
10380 FRANSISCO, VENUS ESTONIDO
10381 FREDECILLA, JANNETH GRACE FERARRIS
10382 FREDILES, MAGDALENA DUNLAO
10383 FREGILLANA, MARY GLAIZA GASPAR
10384 FREJOLES, HAROLD VALLES
10385 FREJOLES, JANICE VILLARBA
10386 FREJOLES, LYNDON GOMEZ
10387 FREJOLES, MANILYN SILVA
10388 FREJOLES, MICHELLE ABIERO
10389 FRENILA, JEDDA LY DELORIA
10390 FREO, JOAN KRISTEL GAPAYAO
10391 FRIAS, EVANGELINE PICAÑA
10392 FRIAS, HARVEY PAONER
10393 FRIAS, JOEDELYN PALMA
10394 FRIAS, JONATHAN CAYABYAB
10395 FRIAS, REA ME FAELDONEA
10396 FRIGILLANA, KAREN JOYCE DIZON
10397 FROFUNGA, LESLIE LABIAN
10398 FRONDA, EULA GADO
10399 FRONDA, JENNIE ROSE MAGCALAYO
10400 FRONDA, JESSICA CLAIRE ASTRERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:210 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

10401 FRONDA, JOANA VAVERA
10402 FRONDARINA, LEO JEM ESPIRITU
10403 FRONDOZO, KAREN CLAIRE ESPINOCILLA
10404 FRONDOZO, RHEA MAE COLORICO
10405 FRONTADA, MARY JOY FAYO
10406 FRUELDA, REA JEBULAN
10407 FUA, JOEL RAGAY
10408 FUA, LOVELY DAGOHOY
10409 FUALO, OLIVER GALOSO
10410 FUDERANAN, SANDRENE HORNIDO
10411 FUEGO, APRIL ROSE CAMARIÑAS
10412 FUEGO, KRYSTEL YANGSON
10413 FUEGO, MICRON REY BARREDO
10414 FUELLOS, JEAN RIMANDO
10415 FUENTES, ALFREDO II GASCO
10416 FUENTES, ANALIZA CORONG
10417 FUENTES, ARGELYN TUNAY
10418 FUENTES, DARYL DACO
10419 FUENTES, DINAH VASQUEZ
10420 FUENTES, FREDGIE AMANTILLO
10421 FUENTES, GRACE GONZALES
10422 FUENTES, JANICE MONTERONA
10423 FUENTES, JEANINE FRAN
10424 FUENTES, JOANNE GORGONIO
10425 FUENTES, JOYME DOMINGO
10426 FUENTES, KAREN MAE ESPIE OLIVA
10427 FUENTES, KATE CATHIREEN SALDUA
10428 FUENTES, LENNETH FRIDAY COLOT
10429 FUENTES, MARIBETH ELECCION
10430 FUENTES, MARY GRACE BRIONES
10431 FUENTES, MAY BERINA
10432 FUENTES, MERCY ABORDE
10433 FUENTES, MICHELLE RITOS
10434 FUENTES, NELIE CASEDA
10435 FUENTES, NIEL ALVAREZ
10436 FUENTES, NORALYN PEPITO
10437 FUENTES, NORALYN VILLANUEVA
10438 FUENTES, QUEENIE OPIASA
10439 FUENTES, RIO GRACE FURTON
10440 FUENTES, RUTH ARNEJO
10441 FUENTES, SALVE SALLES
10442 FUENTES, SHEILA ME VELADO
10443 FUENTIVEROS, MICHELLE GAMAYAN
10444 FUERTE, DAIZYLIE GUTIERREZ
10445 FUERTES, AYVEL CAMARADOR
10446 FUERTES, CHRISTINE JOY CASTAÑARES
10447 FUERTES, MARY MAUREN CLARIDO
10448 FUGABAN, LEIZEL CALIMAG
10449 FULGAR, ANGELICA PAMINTUAN
10450 FULGAR, RAQUEL DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:211 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

10451 FULGENCIO, CHRISTIAN GUEVARA
10452 FUMAR, AIREEN ROSE BUCAG
10453 FUMAR, HEDILISA TIPO
10454 FUNDADOR, ANNA MARIE EMPERADO
10455 FUNDADOR, JANICE CAMES
10456 FUNDADOR, LEDESMA TEJAMO
10457 FUNDADOR, MERNALIE FABURADA
10458 FUNDAN, JARVIS WOODLY RAMOS
10459 FUNTANARES, MARK ANTHONY ESPENIDA
10460 FUNTILAR, JOSEPH PEREDA
10461 FUROG, AREEN KAYE LOPENA
10462 FUROG, GERALMY NOGALADA
10463 FUROG, SHELLA MAE PADERES
10464 FURUC, LAILANIE PEDO
10465 FUYUNAN, CAROLYN PLAZA
10466 GA, CECILLE JOY CASERES
10467 GAA, EDELYN GARCIA
10468 GABADAN, GENEVIE ELLASO
10469 GABALDON, MANILYN MUÑOZ
10470 GABALES, KRISTINE FRAYNA
10471 GABALES, MARIA CHRISTINA SINA-ON
10472 GABALES, SHARRY ROSE GAURINO
10473 GABALFIN, EVELYN CUETO
10474 GABALFIN, QUEENNIE ABRIGO
10475 GABALLO, DIANA ROSE ABALLE
10476 GABANE, CHARLENE DUCENA
10477 GABAOEN, LENETTE DAOILI
10478 GABARDA, CATHERINE ABALA
10479 GABARDA, JOHN PHILIP EVASCO
10480 GABAS, PETER DAVE HEYRANA
10481 GABASA, RACHEL NAVALES
10482 GABAT, BABYLIN SADIASA
10483 GABATO, ARNOLD BAYNO
10484 GABATO, JUNREY DANDAN
10485 GABAY, REA GREGORIO
10486 GABAY, RHONA MAE CELARIO
10487 GABAYAN, RHEA SANTOS
10488 GABAYERON, GLENDA ELEMENTO
10489 GABAYERON, HANA MAE TIANGA
10490 GABEJAN, RIZAN DACUAG
10491 GABIANA, GLADYS JEAN REMORIN
10492 GABIANO, LEAN ROSE FUERTES
10493 GABIASON, LOVELYN QUISTO
10494 GABILAN, MARIA NOVA BRAGAT
10495 GABILAN, MARICEL MONTEBON
10496 GABILAN, NESSA JANE SOMERA
10497 GABINETE, MARY GRACE DELA ROSA
10498 GABINETE, RITCHELYN BONBON
10499 GABINETE, ROSALYN JARANILLA
10500 GABION, MA ROXANNE CONSIGNA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:212 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

10501 GABIOTA, REYMAR NARIDO
10502 GABISAY, GRACEZEL INOCANDO
10503 GABITAN, JOY MEE HUET
10504 GABITANAN, ALDOUS RYEAN DEMAPILES
10505 GABITO, LEA MOSQUERA
10506 GABLINEZ, VANIZA SIMBAJON
10507 GABO, CIENNA DANE ABRAHAM
10508 GABO, JOVIE ANNE KENNETTE ELVIRA
10509 GABO, RENALYN ALCANTARA
10510 GABON, BARTOLOME JR GABRENTINA
10511 GABONADA, ARNEE MAE ACABA
10512 GABONADA, JANICE NIÑA MAE ALEGARBES
10513 GABOTERO, JHONY VALMORIA
10514 GABOTERO, JUVANIE EGAY
10515 GABRIEL, CZARINA YSABELL ACABADO
10516 GABRIEL, HOSANNA ESPINILI
10517 GABRIEL, IRENE MARGATE
10518 GABRIEL, JENUS JAN GOZON
10519 GABRIEL, MAREEN JAREEL MOLINA
10520 GABRIEL, MARRY JOY SEGADOR
10521 GABRIEL, MOHANIPHA ABDUL
10522 GABRIEL, PHILAMAE JOY SAYSON
10523 GABRIEL, RICO JAY FERRER
10524 GABRIEL, ROSE ANN CONCEPCION
10525 GABRIEL, ROSELAINIE PAMOADAN
10526 GABRIEL, VIRGILIO JR SEVILLA
10527 GABRITO, MA CHERRY CAPINIG
10528 GABUA, MAILA BADENAS
10529 GABUAT, RENELDA GADIA
10530 GABUCO, JULIE ANN VILLAMORES
10531 GABUCO, NERISSA GABUA
10532 GABULE, JACKELYN CAÑEDO
10533 GABULE, JELMIE CAÑEDO
10534 GABULE, SHANE KRIS MARTINET
10535 GABUNADA, FLORA MIE MALAZARTE
10536 GABUTAN, RUFFA MATAHUM
10537 GABUTERO, ELMER BOLONOS
10538 GABUYA, JULIUS CARDENAS
10539 GABUYO, GERLIE MARQUIAS
10540 GACANG, GIZA RUFINO
10541 GACASA, CYNTHIA DELA ROSA
10542 GACASAN, MICHELLE BERTOLANO
10543 GACES, HEYTCHEAL LAGUNDINO
10544 GACHO, EDRALYN GAOIRAN
10545 GACILO, STEPHANIE KATE BAUTISTA
10546 GACITA, RICHARD GUMBAN
10547 GACO, ANTHONY MARK EVANGELISTA
10548 GACO, BENMAR LIHAYLIHAY
10549 GACO, BRADLY JULIUS SEBASTIAN
10550 GACO, LUDY ANN VILLARE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:213 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

10551 GACOSTA, MARIA JELLY MAGBUAL
10552 GACOSTA, RALPH DAVID GALLEGO
10553 GACUAN, JOSELYN DIONICIO
10554 GACULA, REMALYN CALISNAO
10555 GACUSAN, ROGELIO JR LANGBIS
10556 GACUSANA, SHEENA APALLA
10557 GACUTAN, KATRINA VITAL
10558 GACUTAN, MARICAR MABAZZA
10559 GADAYAN, EVALYN PEÑANUEVA
10560 GADAYAN, MARK JOSELLE DE GUZMAN
10561 GADGADAN, ALDON LAMAY
10562 GADIA, AYLANE MACABUAT
10563 GADIA, LAY-ANE BAPTISTA
10564 GADIANE, DONNABELLE BUBULI
10565 GADIANE, LOLITA QUINOL
10566 GADIANO, GLORY PADAO
10567 GADIN, CHARISH MASANTE
10568 GADJALI, SADJARI ISDADI
10569 GADJALI, SITTIRASAM HARIS
10570 GADO, AIRA ROSE MONTOJO
10571 GADOR, EVA RICHEL WASAWAS
10572 GADUGDUG, RHYN BADORIA
10573 GAFUR, CHRISELDA UDDIN
10574 GAFUR, ROHILDA UDDIN
10575 GAGA-A, SHELLANE RUDAVITES
10576 GAGALA, ANNA CAROLINA MALINAO
10577 GAGARINO, RIMAR DUQUE
10578 GAGO, ROSALIE GACHO
10579 GAGUI, AGATHA CHRISTY IMPERIAL
10580 GAGUI, JENNY EDORA
10581 GAHITO, ROSE ANGELIE CANDASO
10582 GAITAN, LORAINE MARIE BAYLON
10583 GAITE, JESSA SALVADOR
10584 GAJARDO, JIL ANN ESPISO
10585 GAJARION, LADYLYN EVANGELIO
10586 GAJES, LORY FE GARCIA
10587 GAJETELA, WILMAR NAPUECAS
10588 GAJISAN, GERON TAMBOONG
10589 GAJO, AIRA GUILIM
10590 GAJO, ANGELIE FUNGO
10591 GAJO, RONALD GALVEZ
10592 GAJOL, MERJORIE VIÑAS
10593 GAKO, HAZEL MARAVILES
10594 GAL, BLYTH GARRUCHA
10595 GALABAY, JOVENA FUTALAN
10596 GALACHE, LORIE MAE VILLANROQUE
10597 GALACINAO, IRISH PACANTES
10598 GALACITE, JONAHMEIL TRANCE
10599 GALAGAR, GLENNEN JANE POMOY
10600 GALAGAR, RIESHELL LACSI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:214 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

10601 GALAGATE, SHIELA BARNEZO
10602 GALAGPAT, LYZA MACAYA
10603 GALAM, CRISTINE MIGUEL
10604 GALAMITON, PEARL JOYCE OLAER
10605 GALAN, GRETCHELLE EROJA
10606 GALAN, KHESSIE MERCADO
10607 GALAN, MERRY ANN BONOTAN
10608 GALAN, SHERLYN MENDOZA
10609 GALANG, ANNA MAE JANDAYAN
10610 GALANG, CATHERINE ESPINO
10611 GALANG, CLARICE BEATRIZ
10612 GALANG, CLARIZZE MARIANO
10613 GALANG, FRANCES LOUISSE MONTERO
10614 GALANG, JOCELYN CATABAY
10615 GALANG, JUSTINE SANKE
10616 GALANG, KYVETTE REALINGO
10617 GALANG, LYRA KATRINA LEONARDO
10618 GALANG, MAY MIRANDA
10619 GALANG, MICHELLE MIRANDA
10620 GALANG, MILLICENT RUTH TONGCO
10621 GALANG, RONALD DEL AYRE
10622 GALANGA, JESSICA TEOFILO
10623 GALANGCO, ALIPIO JR GANAT
10624 GALANGCO, KARYLL JOY LLANEZA
10625 GALANIDA, JAYPEE TARUC
10626 GALANIDO, DOMINIQUE GRACE DALAGAN
10627 GALANO, LEA NOEL
10628 GALANO, LOVELY JOY PACLEB
10629 GALANO, MARITES SIAGO
10630 GALAO, JOHN PAUL CABRERA
10631 GALAPATI, HANNA MICHELLE CUARTO
10632 GALAPIA, CAMILLE BLANCHE ERMITANIO
10633 GALAPIA, JESCILE GARDOSE
10634 GALAPON, DEZYRYLYN JAYNE BANITON
10635 GALARA, RONALYN FELIA
10636 GALARION, CHRISTOPHER
10637 GALAROSA, AZEL GALOSMO
10638 GALAROSA, JESAMIE LORENO
10639 GALAS, MARY GOLD MANINGDING
10640 GALASAO, ELVIRA GAAN
10641 GALAY, CRISVELYN MALINAO
10642 GALBAN, MICHELLE ENCINARES
10643 GALBINES, MARY SUZETTE SUSMIÑA
10644 GALBON, MELAIDA BANGGAYAN
10645 GALDIANO, JESSA EDPALINA
10646 GALDONES, DAISY FAITH SINGUILLO
10647 GALDUEN, MARIA IRENE TATON
10648 GALE, HANNA CAASI
10649 GALENDEZ, JENNIE ANN TORRES
10650 GALENZOGA, CHERRYLYN LEMETARES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:215 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

10651 GALEOS, CARMAE VELOSO
10652 GALERA, MARISSA DE GUZMAN
10653 GALERO, MAILA NUELAN
10654 GALERO, MICHELLE GIRAY
10655 GALES, ELLEN ROSE PALEC
10656 GALES, MARION BAUTISTA
10657 GALES, REBECCA LAVIN
10658 GALFO, MELISSA MIOGUE
10659 GALGO, GLADYS MAE LIBRES
10660 GALGO, KRISTIEN ROSS BIHAG
10661 GALI, CHERRY PIE
10662 GALIA, BEA PIL
10663 GALIA, JENNIFER ORTIZ
10664 GALIA, MA ROMA
10665 GALIA, ROY ANTHONY VASQUEZ
10666 GALIAS, ADELFA ARCALA
10667 GALIAS, AMIE ROSE RAMOS
10668 GALIAS, NORMELYN CARABAÑA
10669 GALICANO, CHERRY MAY BABA
10670 GALICIA, AMALYN MISTIOLA
10671 GALICIA, JAMAR AMAR
10672 GALICIA, JENNIFER ANN SAN JOSE
10673 GALICIA, REENALYN GARCIA
10674 GALICIA, ROLLY SALIGUMBA
10675 GALIDO, MARY HONESTY MORACA
10676 GALIMBA, RENZ CHRISTOPHER CAYAGO
10677 GALINATO, FRANCES JANE BONDAME
10678 GALINATO, JINE ADIR MAR ABRIOL
10679 GALINDES, NOIME GUILIM
10680 GALINDO, LENIE MISO
10681 GALINDO, RUTH CECILIA VILLALON
10682 GALINDON, ALMIERA MAE INIEGO
10683 GALING, MARIA LUISA FUENTES
10684 GALINO, JOHN CARLO NIOGAN
10685 GALINO, MARY ANN ALFON
10686 GALISTE, EMER JOY FORTES
10687 GALISTE, SALEY DERAYA
10688 GALIT, FELDOGAR SANGCAON
10689 GALIT, JOEMALYN GARSOTA
10690 GALIT, MARISOL MACALOLOY
10691 GALIT, MONICA MACAS
10692 GALIT, ROWENA SARREAL
10693 GALIYA, RODA DELOS SANTOS
10694 GALLA, BERNIE LABADAN
10695 GALLA, DIVINA BULLANTE
10696 GALLA, JOANNA MAE BANIAGA
10697 GALLAMASO, CARL LOUE CALIBARAN
10698 GALLANGI, MAUREEN CABIAG
10699 GALLANO, GYPSY TIBAG-ONG
10700 GALLANO, JORDAN PELENIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:216 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

10701 GALLANO, MAY FLOR DAHUNOG
10702 GALLANO, ROMARIE LINTAG
10703 GALLANO, RONELYN MAGLIQUIAN
10704 GALLANO, RUBEN NENIAL
10705 GALLARDE, DINAH ADORACION ARMECIN
10706 GALLARDE, GENA MAE CLAMONTE
10707 GALLARDE, VICTORIO III CANTUJAR
10708 GALLARDO, DANA ROSE PAGKALINAWAN
10709 GALLARDO, HAIDILYN ANTIOLA
10710 GALLARDO, KAREN FIESTA
10711 GALLARDO, MA ELENA DAGUIA
10712 GALLARDO, MARIA ANNA AREJOLA
10713 GALLARDO, MARY ANN PESIGAN
10714 GALLARDO, NOEMI VIOLA
10715 GALLARDO, WILLY PABU-AYA
10716 GALLARDO, YUNILYN LACAZA
10717 GALLAZA, SHYNE GASIS
10718 GALLEBO, ANALYN UGNADEN
10719 GALLEGO, CHRISTINE FAYE AVANTE
10720 GALLEGO, DARLENE LEGADA
10721 GALLEGO, GENE ROSE CABRILLOS
10722 GALLEGO, JANINE MABASA
10723 GALLEGO, JOVELYN CONTADO
10724 GALLEGO, MA RODA COSIO
10725 GALLEGO, TESSA MAE MUÑEZ
10726 GALLEGUEZ, DAISY MAMAC
10727 GALLEMA, MELCHOR LEONES
10728 GALLENERO, RONALYN BARRACA
10729 GALLEROS, JOSEPH GLENN MAGBAGO
10730 GALLETO, ALONA GACUSAN
10731 GALLOGO, MICHIELLE MORENTO
10732 GALLON, ROELYN BLANCO
10733 GALLORA, CHE CHE VELOS
10734 GALLOS, ANGIELICA FAITH AGUILAR
10735 GALLOS, CRISTINE MAQUEZ
10736 GALLOSA, HAZEL BALINGBING
10737 GALLOTAN, LEAH BULLECER
10738 GALMAN, REYGIENA MARIE AMISTAD
10739 GALO, LAARNI ECO
10740 GALOLO, ABEGAIL SALAMANCA
10741 GALOLO, AILEEN GRACE BASLAN
10742 GALOLO, ANECITA BUMOTAD
10743 GALON, AMINAH JANE SINCO
10744 GALON, DENIFER JANE PANTALITA
10745 GALON, DIANNE BENIPAYO
10746 GALON, LERRY ROSE ESPINOSA
10747 GALONG, AMHERSIA SANNADAN
10748 GALONO, NOMALYN ABEJAN
10749 GALOPE, MAE JEAN PAULINES
10750 GALOPE, MELISSA PECAYO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:217 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

10751 GALOR, JAY AMPARADO
10752 GALOR, KRISTINE SIAO
10753 GALORA, EDMARRIE MANGABAN
10754 GALOS, HAYDEE ANTISODA
10755 GALOS, MA ELEN MERQUE
10756 GALOSO, LEA MAY ALEGRIA
10757 GALOSO, MERIAM DE GRACIA
10758 GALPA, NOEMI FRAGO
10759 GALPITO, DIANNARAH APENTON
10760 GALSIM, JUDITH ANNE AGBUYA
10761 GALSIM, LEVIE MACARAEG
10762 GALULA, DEVANIE VARGAS
10763 GALUPE, ANALIZA BARROGA
10764 GALVADORES, DARYL OCLIDA
10765 GALVAN, JENNYLYN BAMBAO
10766 GALVAN, MELANIE TUYOGON
10767 GALVE, ANGELIE ROSE GAJO
10768 GALVE, JENNIFER MANGOHOM
10769 GALVE, RONA MAY GABASA
10770 GALVEZ, ANA RHEA BAGAIPO
10771 GALVEZ, CHANDA TINDUG
10772 GALVEZ, CHRISTINE JOY MARCIAL
10773 GALVEZ, ERICA MAGNO
10774 GALVEZ, JANICE MONTEMAYOR
10775 GALVEZ, JOENABELL MALBAS
10776 GALVEZ, MAC UMPAD
10777 GALVEZ, MARK CHRISTIAN BALANAC
10778 GALVEZ, RICHEL TOMADA
10779 GALVEZ, RIZPAL JEY MORILLO
10780 GALVEZ, ROVELYN CARRILLO
10781 GALZOTE, ELOISE VILLON
10782 GAMA, HAZEL JANE ZAMBRANO
10783 GAMA, MARIBEL RAMBO
10784 GAMALI, ROXAN MAIDO
10785 GAMALO, MARY ANN TADLE
10786 GAMAO, MELODY RAPUZON
10787 GAMARCHA, ELVA MIRANDA
10788 GAMARCHA, JIRAH CLAIRE CAMUTA
10789 GAMAS, MARY LIEZL GALBIZO
10790 GAMAT, SHIELA MAE ADRANEDA
10791 GAMAYAN, MELODY REPIL
10792 GAMAYAO, JENNIFER PAMA
10793 GAMBA, MELIZA TEJADA
10794 GAMBALA, ANALYN RUPINTA
10795 GAMBALA, JELL ANNE RUPINTA
10796 GAMBAO, ASLIAH DIRAMPA
10797 GAMBE, JESSA MARIE CAMACHO
10798 GAMBE, JOSSA MAE CAMACHO
10799 GAMBING, JARREL CHARLES BANASI
10800 GAMBOA, ACE OSIANA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:218 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

10801 GAMBOA, CAREN MARIEL MENDOZA
10802 GAMBOA, DIANA MARIE DE LEON
10803 GAMBOA, LAURICE JUILLENE ANTARAN
10804 GAMBOA, LIEZEL VARGAS
10805 GAMBOA, SHERYL MENDOZA
10806 GAMBOA, VANESSA SIOSON
10807 GAMBOL, GLORIA ARCE
10808 GAMBON, CHRISDEE ANN GALICIA
10809 GAMBOTA, CELMER CIELO ARANETA
10810 GAMBUTA, JINGLE CASTRO
10811 GAMELLA, LIEZL COSE
10812 GAMIAO, MELODIE LIBENG
10813 GAMILDE, RIZALYN BALBIN
10814 GAMILLA, ROWENA MAGNAYE
10815 GAMIS, CLARENCE KAY HOMO
10816 GAMIT, DHAPNE ARBEGOSO
10817 GAMIZ, JOHN REY JAVIER
10818 GAMMAD, DIWATA MAMAUAG
10819 GAMMARU, JAYCEL CAGURANGAN
10820 GAMO, JOHNMAR MABINI
10821 GAMOLO, ROSEMARIE ANGEL DOMO
10822 GAMOR, ZOBAIDA RIMBANG
10823 GAMOS, BELL NISSI PAGLALUNAN
10824 GAMOS, IRISH AVELLANA
10825 GAMOT, LADY DAFODALE JARIOL
10826 GAMOT, MARIE CRIS CLOMA
10827 GAMPAL, ABDURAYA SAHIRON
10828 GAMUGAMO, ZARAH MAE ALVASAN
10829 GAMULO, HANNAH FAITH VELASQUEZ
10830 GAMUTAN, AIDA MAY GOMEZ
10831 GAN, MELOUJEAN GAJOL
10832 GAN, RANGEL DOMINIQUE BUENO
10833 GANACE, JESSA PURA
10834 GANADEN, MONICA NISPEROS
10835 GANADO, JULIEAN MATINING
10836 GANADO, MARITES ACOBA
10837 GANADORES, JENYSIS RETOBIS
10838 GANADOS, JOVELYN PIGTE
10839 GANAG, GANDALYN AY-YATO
10840 GANAL, CECILIA MEDINA
10841 GANALON, ALJOHN BELLEN
10842 GANANCIAL, HONEYLYN GAYOMALI
10843 GANANCIAL, NELSIE APRIL ELEJAN
10844 GANAR, RODELAINE MAE FUDERANAN
10845 GANAS, JUVYL NIEZA DAGOC
10846 GANASE, JASMIN MENIERVA BASCO
10847 GANCIA, MARIZ BACLAAN
10848 GANCILAN, JEMELYN QUIJANO
10849 GANDAMATO, BAINISAH MAMA
10850 GANDEZA, CHARLENE GABAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:219 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

10851 GANDEZA, JULIE BHEA TEJOME
10852 GANDIA, IRISH SABATIN
10853 GANDIAS, MARY JANE EPANTO
10854 GANDING, AILYN MAQUILING
10855 GANDOLA, JO MAR GAPOY
10856 GANDOLLAS, MICHELLE CALAYAG
10857 GANDULA, CATALINA JORDUELA
10858 GANDULA, MOLYN SALVIEJO
10859 GANE, RUTCHIE GONZAGA
10860 GANGANI, MARY GRACE PASCUAL
10861 GANGANO, JANICE QUIÑONES
10862 GANGCUANGCO, CHARMAINE MAE RICO
10863 GANGE, CHERYL GAMARCHA
10864 GANGE, JOY CAPOS
10865 GANGE, KRIZIA JOYCE MALQUERIDO
10866 GANGOSO, MAE ROSE BALIDIO
10867 GANI, MANSOR KASAN
10868 GANIE, SHERANIE NURBASAN
10869 GANIR, CLARENCE ALWAG
10870 GANIR, JEINA MAE CALANTOC
10871 GANNABAN, JULIETA FUROC
10872 GANNAD, ROWENA CAGURANGAN
10873 GANO, EMAJOY GURANO
10874 GANO, RUTH ROSE BAGTO
10875 GANSO, MARY GRACE MANGITNGIT
10876 GANTALA, KRISTABELLE GAY CASTRO
10877 GANTALAO, IRISH JANE RUSIANA
10878 GANTUANGCO, FLORENCIA ALBUERA
10879 GANUB, ROSEVIE RUSIANA
10880 GANZA, SUNLIGHT TAMESIS
10881 GANZON, CHRISTINE JUNE ESTIFANO
10882 GANZON, JINNEVA LITUB
10883 GAOIRAN, ELOISA MALLARI
10884 GAPAS, GUIA ANN
10885 GAPAS, HERODION LUIS
10886 GAPAS, JAYSE PRICAS
10887 GAPASANGRA, ACE ALMACHA
10888 GAPASANGRA, FLORILYN GENZOLA
10889 GAPASEN, KAREN JAY ANN LOPEZ
10890 GAPASEN, RINALYN ODERO
10891 GAPO, FRANCIS JAVIER CELESTIAN
10892 GAPO, LEAH MAE PAJAGANAS
10893 GAPOL, RACHELLE GAAS
10894 GAPOR, MAY ANGELU ARIOLA
10895 GAPUSAN, RANDY DOMINGO
10896 GAPUZ, EDA JOY PUDDONG
10897 GARABILES, ABEGAIL IQUIRAN
10898 GARABILEZ, SHIENALYN VELASCO
10899 GARADO, JESSA CABOS
10900 GARAIS, MAY-ANN BARRUN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:220 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

10901 GARAIZ, MARIEL ERMINO
10902 GARALDE, EVANESSA ESCANILLA
10903 GARAN, ALBERT JR QUIMPO
10904 GARANCHO, LOVELY JOY PAMONAG
10905 GARANGANAO, GINA ENARSAO
10906 GARAY, ERL KEVIN MARAHONSAR
10907 GARAY, JEAN PEREZ
10908 GARAY, JIMELYN MUNCADA
10909 GARAY, JOHN JERICK DAVID
10910 GARAY, MANUEL JR SAÑOSA
10911 GARAY, RECHIE MALDEPEÑA
10912 GARAY, REWELYN NESNESAN
10913 GARBIDA, MARY ROSE BIO
10914 GARBO, JENNYLYN BICO
10915 GARBO, JESSELLE MACION
10916 GARBOLO, MAGNOLIA ABADILLA
10917 GARCENIEGO, JUVELYN LAVEÑA
10918 GARCERA, SHEILA BACSAN
10919 GARCES, JULIE GREGORIO
10920 GARCES, MARY JOY BABOR
10921 GARCIA, ABEGAIL ADOPTANTE
10922 GARCIA, ALYSSA JOY STA ANA
10923 GARCIA, ANGEVIC MENDIOLA
10924 GARCIA, ANNA DOMINIQUE CANTALEJO
10925 GARCIA, APRIL CRYSTAL DICHOSA
10926 GARCIA, ARIAN HINO HINO
10927 GARCIA, CAMILLE BIGLANG-AWA
10928 GARCIA, CAMILLE GLEN DE JESUS
10929 GARCIA, CATHERINE EDUARTE
10930 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN CARL GALINDEZ
10931 GARCIA, CLAIRE GLADYS MALACA
10932 GARCIA, DANVILLE VISCO
10933 GARCIA, DENVER DE JESUS
10934 GARCIA, DIANNA JEAN FERNANDEZ
10935 GARCIA, ELMER BIASON
10936 GARCIA, EMELITA ALVAREZ
10937 GARCIA, FRITZIE ANN CABAÑA
10938 GARCIA, GELLIE ROSE DOFREDO
10939 GARCIA, GLADES SERRA
10940 GARCIA, GLADILYN DEL POSO
10941 GARCIA, GRACESHELL CAPATI
10942 GARCIA, HELEN IRISH MAE VILLANUEVA
10943 GARCIA, JAELA CALARA
10944 GARCIA, JANE BARGO
10945 GARCIA, JANIEL CABALHUG
10946 GARCIA, JASMIN LULU
10947 GARCIA, JASMIN SALENGA
10948 GARCIA, JENNIFER CABALES
10949 GARCIA, JENSON ART SELGA
10950 GARCIA, JEROME ROSEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:221 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

10951 GARCIA, JESSICA NOVEDA
10952 GARCIA, JOAN SALAZAR
10953 GARCIA, JOEMAR CAMINONG
10954 GARCIA, JOHN KEVIN HERMOSA
10955 GARCIA, JOMBET MACOGAY
10956 GARCIA, JONATHAN BASANTA
10957 GARCIA, JOSA MAY TRINIDAD
10958 GARCIA, JOSEPHINE JANE MAKINANO
10959 GARCIA, JOYCE GALLOS
10960 GARCIA, JOYCELYN AQUINO
10961 GARCIA, JULIE ANN TAMBULAZA
10962 GARCIA, JULIE ANNE TORRES
10963 GARCIA, KAYCEE VERZOSA
10964 GARCIA, KERVIN LEE
10965 GARCIA, KETH ANN BROZULA
10966 GARCIA, KEVIN LEGASPI
10967 GARCIA, LEALYN MAGBANUA
10968 GARCIA, LIZETH GARUNG
10969 GARCIA, LORIS MONICA FLORES
10970 GARCIA, MA FATIMA RAMOS
10971 GARCIA, MA JOJIE SOCUAJE
10972 GARCIA, MACQUILE ANGELINE PORTENTO
10973 GARCIA, MARC ANTHONY BUSBUS
10974 GARCIA, MARC JAYSON DOMINGO
10975 GARCIA, MARIA CELLY PICAO
10976 GARCIA, MARIA LEE LABRADOR
10977 GARCIA, MARIFE CIPRIANO
10978 GARCIA, MARISSA DESTAJO
10979 GARCIA, MARK ANTHONY TOLENTINO
10980 GARCIA, MARK EDSON GEVIESO
10981 GARCIA, MARY GRACE EUGENIO
10982 GARCIA, MARY ROSE EVANGELISTA
10983 GARCIA, MELISSA MARIE TOMBOC
10984 GARCIA, MERYL JOY
10985 GARCIA, MHARBIE PLOPENIO
10986 GARCIA, MICHAL MAE ANDRES
10987 GARCIA, MICHELLE ALBO
10988 GARCIA, MICHELLE ANNE SANCHEZ
10989 GARCIA, MYLENE DABUET
10990 GARCIA, NEFIE GRACE AWIS
10991 GARCIA, PAULA JEAN GARCIA
10992 GARCIA, PHOEBE RECTO
10993 GARCIA, QUEENIE QUIBOY
10994 GARCIA, RAMON JACINTO REGALADO
10995 GARCIA, RAYJEN
10996 GARCIA, RAYMOND DIZON
10997 GARCIA, REYNALYN BABARAN
10998 GARCIA, RICARDO JR HACHUELA
10999 GARCIA, RICHELYN SANIEGO
11000 GARCIA, RISHELLE FAJARDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:222 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

11001 GARCIA, RIZCHEL DANGGAO
11002 GARCIA, RODEL CAMBE
11003 GARCIA, ROSCELIE MALIGO
11004 GARCIA, RUBY MENDOZA
11005 GARCIA, SHELLO CALUBIA
11006 GARCIA, SHIELA LICDAN
11007 GARCIA, SHIELA MARIE EVANGELISTA
11008 GARCIA, TERESAMAY HORTILANO
11009 GARCIA, VALERIE PONAYO
11010 GARCIA, ZAYBEL SILHAY
11011 GARCIANO, AIQUIN BERNALES
11012 GARCILLANO, JE-ANN PAQUERA
11013 GARDAYA, IMEE MAGADDATU
11014 GARDE, JENNIE GAPOY
11015 GARDOCE, JULIUS CARL BACALAYOS
11016 GARDON, SARENA PALMENCO
11017 GARDOQUE, MELCHOR DAYTO
11018 GARDOSE, AIDCEL PAYO
11019 GARDOSE, JESSIE JEM
11020 GARDOSE, SAREN CEQUIÑA
11021 GARDUÑO, RUTH AGDON
11022 GARGANERA, CLARA FRANCISCA GECARO
11023 GARGANZA, RIZA GALANTO
11024 GARGAR, LUTHER MEDES
11025 GARGAR, ROWENA
11026 GARIANDO, IRMA BELALA
11027 GARIANDO, MARICOR VILLAMOR
11028 GARIBAY, ANGELICA DE GUZMAN
11029 GARILLO, MARK ROSARIO
11030 GARIN, SHEILA MAE
11031 GARING, GLENY RETANIA
11032 GARINGO, AILEEN JAN CARBONEL
11033 GARLEJO, KARL JAY
11034 GARMA, LAARNIE BITIBIT
11035 GARMA, RAFAEL JR OPELAC
11036 GARNICA, LY-AN INDONA
11037 GAROLACAN, LOURDES ADVINCULA
11038 GAROVILLO, RIZA CUEVAS
11039 GARSON, MARICEL SUA
11040 GARSULA, STEPHANIE FAITH TENEFRANCIA
11041 GARVEZ, CHARLOTTE LIGON
11042 GASACAO, JOANNE MICHELLE MONTAÑEZ
11043 GASANG, DENZEL CARLO EDULSA
11044 GASAPO, THEA MARIE SALIVIO
11045 GASCON, ANALIZA RUCIO
11046 GASCON, ARIANNE MAE ABAN
11047 GASENDO, WILNA MOREÑO
11048 GASILLA, CARMELA MAE SOMBICE
11049 GASMIN, MARY GAY ALMANZOR
11050 GASOLASCO, EMETERIO ESLABRA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:223 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

11051 GASPADO, JOSHUA CABE
11052 GASPANG, EARL JOHN BRAGAS
11053 GASPAR, GLAIZA PAEZ
11054 GASPAR, LAIDA CABILDO
11055 GASPAR, MARICHU ARIEGO
11056 GASPAR, MARY JOY DELFIN
11057 GASPAR, PEARL GRACE ALONZO
11058 GASPE, REYCEL CAHATI
11059 GASPER, JULIET LEONOR LACIO
11060 GASPER, KARLEEN JEZZAH REQUINO
11061 GASTARDO, MARYCEL IWARAT
11062 GATAN, JEFF DAWATON
11063 GATBONTON, EDNA RODRIGUEZ
11064 GATCHALIAN, CYRIL BARSICULA
11065 GATDULA, ROJANE BANAYO
11066 GATIERA, EVELYN LIBRES
11067 GATLABAYAN, MARIFI DE LEON
11068 GATMEN, DIANA ROSE RAMOS
11069 GATO, CAIRIA ABBAS
11070 GATO, SAIDAH ABBAS
11071 GATOC, KRISTINE KAY TRAMBULO
11072 GATON, CHRISTINE JOY MENDOZA
11073 GATUMBATO, JOVELYN LANGRIO
11074 GATUS, DAHLIA ROSE MAGPANTAY
11075 GATUS, MARY GRACE ESTRADA
11076 GAUDAN, ARNEL TANO
11077 GAUDIA, JENNY LYN GAUDIA
11078 GAUDICOS, DIANA MAY RULIDA
11079 GAUDIEL, JOYLYN JUSTO
11080 GAUGANO, ROXANNE AMPARADO
11081 GAUM, JEFREY JHON CRISOSTOMO
11082 GAUPO, MICAH LEE ORCASITAS
11083 GAURAKI, NORLAILAH SANTIAGO
11084 GAURANA, ROMA PRIO
11085 GAURINO, JEWELYN BRIONES
11086 GAVANES, CRYSTEL CABATO
11087 GAVANZO, MYLA
11088 GAVILANGOSO, CHRISTINE JOY SEVILLO
11089 GAVILEÑO, JOYCEL VILLEGAS
11090 GAVILO, DAISY QUERON
11091 GAVIN, TEENA GALLEGO
11092 GAVINA, MARYGENE MATULAC
11093 GAVINO, ANA REENA MOTIL
11094 GAVINO, DONA JANE VILLANUEVA
11095 GAVINO, EUNICE JAVIER
11096 GAVINO, JELAH BIWANG
11097 GAVINO, JERLYN MAE MANAOAT
11098 GAVINO, JEZREEL MEDENILLA
11099 GAVIOLA, GEROME GAMAT
11100 GAVIOLA, MARIA ESMERALDA EUSEBIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:224 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

11101 GAVIOLA, REGGIE ANN DIAMANTE
11102 GAWINGAN, CRYSTAL MAE JAVIER
11103 GAYAGAYA, JOEMARIE DAVE GANANCIAL
11104 GAYAK, SAMBRA MAMALINGGI
11105 GAYANANDANG, NORJANA SANSALUNA
11106 GAYANILO, GEANELLIE TORRES
11107 GAYAS, CES GENILAN
11108 GAYASO, FLORENCE IGUALDO
11109 GAYAT, ROMELYN DELA ROSA
11110 GAYBAN, EDERLITA JOY LATAWAN
11111 GAYETA, JENNY SUAREZ
11112 GAYLON, EDDELYN PABUGNAO
11113 GAYO, MOISES ORPILLA
11114 GAYOSO, ARLENE ABOCADO
11115 GAYOSO, ROCHELLE IDA
11116 GAYTOS, DIANA NARA GAIL BERBAL
11117 GAYYANG, EMILY CABLINAN
11118 GAZZINGAN, MARJORIE MANUEL
11119 GAÑOLON, RYAN LEGARTE
11120 GEABROSO, JAYLIE ANN MIER
11121 GEBORA, MA ANGELIE QUILLANO
11122 GECOMO, NEDJIE MANDAHINOG
11123 GEGANTE, LEA GARCIA
11124 GEGAWIN, ANDREA ROSA CARO
11125 GELACIO, ANA MAE GENANDOY
11126 GELACIO, HONEYBETH ABUYUAN
11127 GELAGA, RANIE PERDEZ
11128 GELANTAGA-AN, CHIENNA CAÑON
11129 GELARSO, ANNABELLE MASULAO
11130 GELBOLINGO, MARY JOY JOSEPH
11131 GELERA, ROQUELYN BUENAVISTA
11132 GELERA, SHELLA MAE GALLARDE
11133 GELERA, VIRGILIO JR MILLA
11134 GELIDO, PEDRO JR LAMPASO
11135 GELINA, MARKBEN GEROY
11136 GELINDON, MICHELLE ANN VERDE
11137 GELLA, SHIENA MARIE HERNANDEZ
11138 GELLADO, JESSICA DERECHO
11139 GELLADULA, MARY ROSE GAYANILO
11140 GELLANG, MEDYLYN LIBUDAN
11141 GELLANGALA, CAROL MONTERO
11142 GELLECANAO, AILEEN JANE MULETA
11143 GELOGO, ROMIL GRANADA
11144 GELOGO, ZIRYL ZAYCO
11145 GELSANO, REZEL ANTIGRO
11146 GEMAL, GENIE ROSE ESBRA
11147 GEMALAGUE, HANAH MAE GENOVAÑA
11148 GEMARINO, BRUCE DAVID MIRAS
11149 GEMARINO, MARY ANN BACALSO
11150 GEMELO, APHRILLE DESCALSOTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:225 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

11151 GEMENIANO, ROCHELLE SILAO
11152 GEMENTIZA, JOYBELL YANA
11153 GEMILO, SHOKIE GONGOB
11154 GEMINA, CHERILYN VASQUEZ
11155 GEMINA, RENELYN MASARQUE
11156 GEMINO, AILEEN DIAZ
11157 GEMINO, GYSEBEL IGNACIO
11158 GEMINO, JULYGIN VILLARMINO
11159 GEMINO, MARIFE DE VERA
11160 GEMONGALA, RAMEL LUMANGYAO
11161 GEMORAÑON, RAINDY DAWN CONSTANTINO
11162 GEMOROS, KRISTINE MAE JAWOM
11163 GEMOTA, JULIUS GONGORA
11164 GENANDOY, HAZEL SUPERALES
11165 GENARO, MARY LOUISE LOMUNGSOD
11166 GENEBLAZO, JONALYN LEGASPI
11167 GENELAZO, BRENDA TAMPARON
11168 GENELAZO, FLORAME COSE
11169 GENER, ANALYN MAGTOTO
11170 GENER, KELVIN LEGASPI
11171 GENERAL, MAIDEN LAGANZON
11172 GENERAL, MARY WENDY MANZO
11173 GENERALAO, ANNA MOREEN MOSQUEDA
11174 GENERALAO, TESSIE INFANSO
11175 GENERAO, JESSIELYN EUGENIO
11176 GENERAO, MARIA LORRAINE CABALLES
11177 GENEROSO, JANTSEN PANER
11178 GENEROSO, JEE ANN NONO
11179 GENEROSO, PHIL JOSEPH FABURADA
11180 GENESTON, MAY GALLOSA
11181 GENETIA, ANABEL BANGA
11182 GENETIALIZA, YVONNE CURIE
11183 GENILO, JENNY ROMA
11184 GENITA, ELMAE KRISTIANNE ALBURA
11185 GENITA, EVELYN ARCILLA
11186 GENITA, MARIEL MEDIANTE
11187 GENITA, RUSSEL RAY MEDIANTE
11188 GENITA, SHERLY CURIMATMAT
11189 GENON, CLAUDINE OLVIDOSO
11190 GENON, DIODARISA CLARK
11191 GENON, ROSE JEAZEL AYING
11192 GENOSAS, ALLISA LORAINE JAVIER
11193 GENOVA, LORIE JANE COSTILO
11194 GENOVA, MARIA CHRISTINE BAYON-ON
11195 GENOVES, WENDY BLASQUEZ
11196 GENOVIA, CHARITY GRACE DIGA
11197 GENQUISCAS, DILO ALAGON
11198 GENTALLAN, REAH LOMOTOS
11199 GENTEROLES, DARLENE GANGE
11200 GENTICA, KIMBERLY FERNAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:226 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

11201 GEOCADIN, MA LOREN MARTIRES
11202 GEOLLEGUE, DIVINA GAYONA
11203 GEONZON, CAZEIL BOLATON
11204 GEONZON, ELERA CRISTEL CABALAN
11205 GEONZON, KYM MABUGNON
11206 GEONZON, XERAMILL HILADOR
11207 GEORPE, VICENTE MALABAGO
11208 GEPIGA, LADYLEE LANZADO
11209 GEPULLE, JEZREEL GRANADIL
11210 GEPULLE, ROMMEL ALMENIANA
11211 GEQUILLO, KIMBERLY BATO
11212 GERA, JEANIE DANIEL
11213 GERALDINO, ANGELES TABILLA
11214 GERALDINO, GENER JOVEN
11215 GERARCAS, MARILOU AVILA
11216 GERARDO, TWEETUMS TORRES
11217 GERASOL, HERAH BELANGOY
11218 GERBESE, JULIET ABREGANA
11219 GERBESE, RESHEL BATOCTOY
11220 GERENIA, JORIE ARCHIVAL
11221 GERMAN, GEORGE MILAR
11222 GERMANES, LOIDA CASTAÑO
11223 GERMINO, CHERRY ANNE FRANCO
11224 GERMONES, JOY BAYLON
11225 GERNALE, GLAZEL AVENIR
11226 GERNALIN, MELANIE BALINAS
11227 GERNANDIZO, ROMERLYN GEPIGA
11228 GERO, AMEENA TARA KAIBING
11229 GERODIAS, ALEXANDER REATE
11230 GERODIAS, GLADYS SALES
11231 GERODIAS, RIO PETRAS
11232 GERODIAS, SANETH DINAGUIT
11233 GERODIAZ, CRISTY CAPURAS
11234 GEROLA, NICAR HERRERA
11235 GEROMO, VHEGO MEA OLIDO
11236 GERON, CATRINA GLUDO
11237 GERONA, BERYL ANN DOCTO
11238 GERONA, CORAZON MIRA
11239 GERONA, GERIZIM GARCIA
11240 GERONA, IRENE GARRIDO
11241 GERONA, JOEY TABADA
11242 GERONA, MARIBEL ORGEN
11243 GERONA, MYCA FAITH ARCEO
11244 GERONCA, JELLA MAGHARI
11245 GERONDA, GEMMARIE PASTEDIO
11246 GERONGA, LILYBETH ILLORIN
11247 GERONILLA, JORESSA IGLESIAS
11248 GERONIMO, DANICA ANN MIRANDA
11249 GERONIMO, EUNICE DELA CRUZ
11250 GERONIMO, MARINELLE DE GUZMAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:227 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

11251 GERONIMO, MERYLIE ALANO
11252 GERONIO, JOY ESPADON
11253 GEROY, MA LEOVY DIZOR
11254 GEROY, MA NITA BALLA
11255 GERSAVA, JENNY AUSTRIA
11256 GERSAVA, SHARINE MUJEMULTA
11257 GERUNDIO, NERLYN MACADAY
11258 GERVACIO, ANGELYNE PAJE
11259 GERVACIO, IRINE ADENIX
11260 GERZON, JAMES KELVIN VILLARIN
11261 GESMAN, JOBELLE BACALSO
11262 GESMUNDO, KRISTINE SASI
11263 GESTA, JULIEBETH CLAVERIA
11264 GESTIADA, ABEGAIL FAYE HERNANDEZ
11265 GESTIADA, VANESSA DOGILLO
11266 GESTOSO, LORRAINE MAE NAVARRO
11267 GESULGA, JOE ANTHONY GALLEGO
11268 GETALADA, MERVIN MAHILOM
11269 GETINO, NIJIE GALLETO
11270 GETUBIG, LESLIE MARIE CABANAG
11271 GETUTUA, ROSE MARIE LAPITAN
11272 GEVARRA, MARICEL
11273 GEVERO, JENETH VICTORIANO
11274 GEVERO, REYMART RAY FARINAS
11275 GIANAN, CHRISTINE PEREZ
11276 GIANAN, JEREMIE PAUL TAROY
11277 GIANAN, JUSTINE KAY CRUZANA
11278 GIANAN, MARY FRANCE TIMOLA
11279 GIBA, RYLLAN MAE MERCADER
11280 GIBRALTAR, FRANCEL DELA CRUZ
11281 GICAIN, GC CABASAG
11282 GICALDE, LYNFIE JIMENEZ
11283 GICO, DIEBIE ALIT
11284 GIDO, RUDCRIS DUMAGIL
11285 GIDUCOS, KRISTINE MAR ESCARAN
11286 GIDUCOS, MAE ROXETTE BALANE
11287 GIERZA, ANNA MAE LUCIBAR
11288 GIERZA, NELMA GETER
11289 GIGANAN, GRACE JOY ESTRAO
11290 GIGANTE, KARL PAOLO PAJARIN
11291 GIGANTE, MANICA BATIANCILA
11292 GIGANTONE, ROVE NEIL ROBRIGADO
11293 GIGANTONE, VERONICA FE DE LEON
11294 GIJAN, FRANCIS IVAN LOMONGO
11295 GILBANIGA, MAUREEN JANE SEBASTIAN
11296 GILBUENA, AIREEN MORADAS
11297 GILBUENA, MARIFEL GIDUCOS
11298 GILBUENA, SHEILA MAE ILLUT
11299 GILIG, JINNEROSE ARABIS
11300 GILONGOS, DIVINE GRACE GOLEÑA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:228 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

11301 GIMAO, DARWIN DOMINGUIANO
11302 GIMAY, VERONICA POTOT
11303 GIMEDA, JEWEL GLANCE ADRAN
11304 GIMENA, DOMINICA SECUGAL
11305 GIMENA, SHERNA GIPIT
11306 GIMENO, SARA JANE ROBLES
11307 GIMINSIL, LORNA AJALUDIN
11308 GIMONGALA, JUNJE ARELA
11309 GIMORO, JENNELYN BAZARTE
11310 GINAWA, LENETH MANIWANG
11311 GINES, LEAH LETIGIO
11312 GINEZ, GILLIE ANNE MARIE FERNANDEZ
11313 GINGGARAY, RITCHA GERONCA
11314 GINGGO, JOVELYN MANGENTE
11315 GINOLOS, GINALYN ABENDAN
11316 GINOY, JOHN PAULO TABUTOL
11317 GINOY, RHINEDEL REBENITO
11318 GIPAN, ERNIEROSE GIPIT
11319 GIPAYA, IVY LIANN NACION
11320 GIPULAO, REY MARK DELA PEÑA
11321 GIRALAO, CHONA JARO
11322 GIRAY, JUN IRINCO
11323 GIRAY, LOURDES VALERIE SAPA
11324 GIRAY, MARY ANN BUERE
11325 GIRAY, REMAMAE BERGORO
11326 GIRON, HANNAH ELISHA GALLENERO
11327 GIROY, BEVERLYN SANDAGON
11328 GITANES, SHARMAINE ESCAMILLAN
11329 GITIEREZ, DALIA DE DIOS
11330 GITO, CHRISTINE MAE NIERVO
11331 GITO, MARK ANTHONY MONDEJAR
11332 GITOMO, JUVELYN BENZON
11333 GIVA, ALVIN BOJOS
11334 GIVERA, AZENITH BASMAYOR
11335 GIZON, NICOLE LOUIE POLAN
11336 GLARIANA, MERI-AN PITAO
11337 GLASE, RUBY RECIA SANCHEZ
11338 GLIMADA, FELICE MAE MONTALES
11339 GLIOCAM, ARMANDO GOMEZ
11340 GLOBIO, DAISY BARIS
11341 GLOBIO, WENDZYL BALDONO
11342 GLODOVE, CHURCHILL SOLATORIO
11343 GLODOVE, MARY GRACE NIERE
11344 GLOMAR, CRISA GITANA
11345 GLOMAR, JOHANNA GAMALO
11346 GLOMAR, MALAYA CULA
11347 GLOMAR, TRIXIE GERERO
11348 GLORIA, CARMELA OCHAVE
11349 GLORIA, CHRISTELLE AYHON
11350 GLORIA, ROWENA AMADOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:229 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

11351 GLORIANA, ALJO GOLLENA
11352 GLORIOSO, SHEREE LOU BAUTISTA
11353 GLUMALID, CECILIA BALTERO
11354 GO, ELIZABETH ENOLVA
11355 GO, GERALDINE VARGAS
11356 GO, GERARDINE LING ALCANTARA
11357 GO, JANICE YANG
11358 GO, JASPER MIRANDA
11359 GO, MA NELEH PALAPAR
11360 GO, NOEMY LABUTAP
11361 GO, PRINCESS ALMEROL
11362 GO, ROSELLE SARAH ALCANTARA
11363 GO, SHARMAINE OTERO
11364 GO-OC, JOSEPHINE ABILLON
11365 GOCE, JONA LIZA LAJO
11366 GOCO, CLARISSE OSERA
11367 GODELOSAO, EMER HOBAYAN
11368 GODEN, PRINCE CHARLES EMMANUEL BUSTONERA
11369 GODER, EMALYN CAÑONERO
11370 GODER, LOVELY JOY PONTE
11371 GODES, ADRIAN LOMIBAO
11372 GODES, RIJEAN PABUNAN
11373 GODINEZ, MARJORIE YURAG
11374 GODINEZ, MARY LYN ESTOYA
11375 GODINEZ, WILLA PARAS
11376 GODINO, FLORENCE OBLINO
11377 GODIO, MICHELLE LARGADO
11378 GODORNES, TEOSIL ARONG
11379 GODOY, DANILO ESPIQUE
11380 GOGOLIN, MAY GOYAL
11381 GOJIT, NAIZA ALMIÑANA
11382 GOJO, ROMALYN AMIHAN
11383 GOJO CRUZ, MARIEL GARCIA
11384 GOLE CRUZ, MIRASOL MARTIN
11385 GOLES, DOMINGO POCONG
11386 GOLEZ, ROXANNE CABUSBUSAN
11387 GOLEÑA, DONNA LYN MANGGONG
11388 GOLGAT, JAMES TIU
11389 GOLINDANG, BERNARDO SIMEROS
11390 GOLINGAB, HAYDEE WAKAT
11391 GOLINGAY, DIAPHYRLLE JOY MISSION
11392 GOLINGAY, VAN JOHN EQUIPADO
11393 GOLLAYAN, LYVETTE GALIZA
11394 GOLO, KHARLY JEAN MALINAO
11395 GOLOSINDA, SALOME TIMBAL
11396 GOLOSINO, LUCELLE INOT
11397 GOLPEO, MARIA LORLYN DOGILLO
11398 GOLVIOGO, JOLLO MACALISANG
11399 GOLVIOGO, LORENZO JAKE
11400 GOMBA, MARIA EDDEL PARANE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:230 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

11401 GOMBIO, RINA JEAN ALAMANI
11402 GOMEZ, ABEGEL PARIENTE
11403 GOMEZ, CHRISTINE VIÑAS
11404 GOMEZ, DEBBIE ESTERON
11405 GOMEZ, ELLANETH SECUYA
11406 GOMEZ, EVELYN BUENAFLOR
11407 GOMEZ, FRANKLIN VALLAR
11408 GOMEZ, FRELIN TOMPONG
11409 GOMEZ, HOPE JOY EMBATE
11410 GOMEZ, JOBERT SPARK BARCELONA
11411 GOMEZ, JONABELL CARILLO
11412 GOMEZ, JULIEPER
11413 GOMEZ, MA BERNADETTE MATA
11414 GOMEZ, MA GERLENE BASA
11415 GOMEZ, MARIA CECILIA MICOSA
11416 GOMEZ, MARIEL SABADO
11417 GOMEZ, MARILOU JARMIN
11418 GOMEZ, MARVEN INGUITO
11419 GOMEZ, MARY DELLE MAYANDIA
11420 GOMEZ, MARY ROSE MARISCOTES
11421 GOMEZ, PATRIXIA LEY PEREZ
11422 GOMEZ, RAYMUNDO AGUE
11423 GOMEZ, ROBBIE JANE BARCELONA
11424 GOMEZ, RUTH SAUZA
11425 GOMEZ, TRICIA RAYE RAMA
11426 GOMEZ, WENDYLEN DAYMIEL
11427 GOMONID, KRISTINE JOY MICUTUAN
11428 GONDONG, ARTHUR BARING
11429 GONGOB, PRINCESS LOU ARBOLERAS
11430 GONGON, FAY ANN DAO-WAN
11431 GONGON, RODA LAZARO
11432 GONGON, SHELA DELMONTE
11433 GONITO, RONA JOY EPOC
11434 GONO, ZARRA JANE SOLIMAN
11435 GONORA, JAKE DATOC
11436 GONOS, NOELYN CONTADO
11437 GONTINIAS, ANNA GRACE ALBAN
11438 GONTIÑAS, JENNIFER CASAS
11439 GONZAGA, ALMAE JEAN PAJANTE
11440 GONZAGA, EMILY ALFORQUE
11441 GONZAGA, JACKYLYN CUNANAN
11442 GONZAGA, JANICE DIADULA
11443 GONZAGA, JAY ALINGASA
11444 GONZAGA, JEANE CHEL OMBOY
11445 GONZAGA, JOANNA ROSE INOPIA
11446 GONZAGA, KYLE ROSALES
11447 GONZAGA, MA FE SERNA
11448 GONZAGA, MA PERLYN GOMEZ
11449 GONZAGA, MARIA CHRISTINA NUDALO
11450 GONZAGA, MARJORIE MACAVINTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:231 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

11451 GONZAGA, MAY ANN BROÑOLA
11452 GONZAGA, MERABELLE GARQUE
11453 GONZAGA, NOVA OBISPO
11454 GONZAGA, REINA GRACE METRA
11455 GONZAGA, RHEY JAY NAMUAG
11456 GONZAGA, SALLY ROSE MOQUITE
11457 GONZAGA, SALVACION ARIOLA
11458 GONZALBO, GLEZA GONZALES
11459 GONZALES, ABIGAIL BALBARIN
11460 GONZALES, ALJOHN MAGTIBAY
11461 GONZALES, APRIL ANN GULENG
11462 GONZALES, APRIL KENN LABAO
11463 GONZALES, ARIEL ARBELO
11464 GONZALES, ASHLEY PIO
11465 GONZALES, BUGHNA GENE MAE PATOLILIC
11466 GONZALES, CEDRIC AGUIRRE
11467 GONZALES, CHRISTINE BANAAG
11468 GONZALES, CHRISTINE GERMINO
11469 GONZALES, CHRISTINE JOY ARNAIZ
11470 GONZALES, DAISY MENDOZA
11471 GONZALES, DANICA ANGELA SUGAY
11472 GONZALES, DAWN MARIE PICAÑA
11473 GONZALES, ELIZABETH FADERA
11474 GONZALES, ELRYN REY DUHAYLUNGSOD
11475 GONZALES, ELVIE CAINDOY
11476 GONZALES, JANENE ESCARPE
11477 GONZALES, JEAN SAL
11478 GONZALES, JESSA RELAMPAGO
11479 GONZALES, JOVANE ADJARO
11480 GONZALES, KIMBERLY AZUELA
11481 GONZALES, KIMBERLY TONIO
11482 GONZALES, KRESHA MAE RIMANDO
11483 GONZALES, KRISTINE JOY FIEGALAN
11484 GONZALES, LADY LEE DIANE LONGINO
11485 GONZALES, LADY VANESSA ALFELOR
11486 GONZALES, LARA ANGELIKA MOLOD
11487 GONZALES, LENY RUTH GONZALES
11488 GONZALES, LETHENY GRACE BATARA
11489 GONZALES, LORIE MAE VERGARA
11490 GONZALES, LOVELY BACHARO
11491 GONZALES, MARIA MONICA TAN
11492 GONZALES, MARIA SOCORRO ANDAO
11493 GONZALES, MARIAN AVISO
11494 GONZALES, MARITA BAUTISTA
11495 GONZALES, MARIVIC GUEVARRA
11496 GONZALES, MELISSA NEPOMUCENO
11497 GONZALES, MICHELLE CHILAGAN
11498 GONZALES, MIKEE SEGUBIENSE
11499 GONZALES, PINEAS JR PEÑA
11500 GONZALES, PRINCESS DIANA QUINDARA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:232 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

11501 GONZALES, PRINCESS NECY CALAJATE
11502 GONZALES, RALPH PHILLIP CAMALIGAN
11503 GONZALES, REAH ME MANLANGIT
11504 GONZALES, REDO CATOLPOS
11505 GONZALES, REEYA NEBAB
11506 GONZALES, RHANYA PASALAM
11507 GONZALES, RHEALYN LOPEZ
11508 GONZALES, ROWENA LABAD
11509 GONZALES, SHARLENE ABELO
11510 GONZALES, SHARLENE LAURETA
11511 GONZALES, VLADEMIR BUAYA
11512 GONZALES, WILJAN BALASABAS
11513 GONZALVO, NERLIZA JAVIER
11514 GOOD, BETSY RETIZA
11515 GOOD, ELIZA AGUILAR
11516 GOPELA, CRIS SALAZAR
11517 GOPEZ, MA ROQUEZA ASUNCION AUTOR
11518 GORANTES, GINA OÑATE
11519 GORDILLO, YOLLJOY DINGCOL
11520 GORDO, ADELFA ASKALANI
11521 GORDO, BEVERLY ROBILLOS
11522 GORDO, EDGARDO JR ITING
11523 GORDOLA, REA GITANA
11524 GORDORA, SHERILYN BOJOCAN
11525 GORDULA, ERIKA MAY MIRAS
11526 GOREZ, FERMIN GARCES
11527 GOREZ, NESIL LIBRADILLA
11528 GORGONIA, NATIVIDAD GENOTIVA
11529 GORGONIO, JOY TARNATE
11530 GORION, AIDA MAE AGIAS
11531 GORION, DECEMBER GAY AGIAS
11532 GORIT, JERAMY ENRIQUEZ
11533 GOROBAT, DONNA VALEROS
11534 GOROBAT, MERLY PECAYO
11535 GOROSIN, MELONAH OGATIS
11536 GOROSPE, ETHIEL RHEA VIERNES
11537 GOROSPE, RAPHAEL DIONISIO
11538 GORRE, DIANE SILVANO
11539 GORRERO, HERMIE GRACE TOMAGAN
11540 GOTARDO, IVY ROSE PESTILOS
11541 GOTE, RAIFAH MACATOON
11542 GOTERA, MAXIMINO JR COÑADO
11543 GOTERA, NORMAN STA MARIA
11544 GOYENA, TRISTAN JED MAGDAONG
11545 GOYO, DOLORES LOURDES OBOR
11546 GOYONE, SHARINE TALLAFER
11547 GOZAR, LUCIBEL MARAYAN
11548 GOZE, JONAJEAN ABAQUITA
11549 GOZON, JEMLOU POJADAS
11550 GOZON, MARILOU GULA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:233 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

11551 GOZON, RACHEL HANGUIN
11552 GOZUN, DONNA MARIE CANDA
11553 GOZUN, MICHELLE LAIZA LICUP
11554 GOÑA, JESUSA BARSAGA
11555 GRABADOR, RHENA ALECHA
11556 GRACIA, APRIL MAE GAWAEN
11557 GRACIADAS, BARRY JAY ACUÑA
11558 GRACIANO, ANNALENE AMOROSO
11559 GRADO, NICEAS JR PASIBE
11560 GRAFIL, CHRISTIAN SOLOMON
11561 GRAFIL, FIDEL GUIRA
11562 GRAFIL, KAREN ANN OCAMPO
11563 GRAGASIN, FREY JENNY TUCAY
11564 GRAGEDA, KAREN LEGAZPI
11565 GRAJEDO, MHELYN GRACE CANUSO
11566 GRAMA, ERWIN BUGAL
11567 GRAMATICA, MARY ANN ORLINA
11568 GRAMATICA, SANTA NINA ARAFOL
11569 GRANADA, JOYCE ANN JISON
11570 GRANADA, VIA KLARISA MARIANO
11571 GRANADIL, ARCHIE
11572 GRANADIL, DODDIE BOY GUAN
11573 GRANADO, LAILA ESPENILLA
11574 GRANADOS, YEANA MAE BROQUEZA
11575 GRANCAPAL, JASMINE ROSE LUMOSAD
11576 GRANDE, MIGUELITO WAGE
11577 GRANDE, ONOFRE SANTIAGO
11578 GRANDE, ROHAIMA AMBOR
11579 GRANDE, ROLANDO JR PASCUAL
11580 GRANDIA, MA RIMA JOLITO
11581 GRANDIA, MARIVIC APDON
11582 GRANETA, BONIFACIO JR ASUNCION
11583 GRAPA, MARY GRACE CORONADO
11584 GRAPA, ROSALINDA BARBA
11585 GRASPARIL, KRISANNE LLANES
11586 GRATIL, JACQUELINE GONZALES
11587 GRATUITO, ALMIRA GABUYO
11588 GRAVADOR, MAUREEN MARBELLA
11589 GRAVE, LISHEL SEVILLA
11590 GRAVOSO, REMART GULARIZA
11591 GRAYCOCHEA, IELEEN ROSE NISPEROS
11592 GRAYCOCHEA, JOJO GRAYCOCHEA
11593 GREBIALDE, LOVELLE DE VERA
11594 GRECIA, JANELLE APUYA
11595 GREFALDEO, MARISSA CARTAS
11596 GREGAS, MARY JOY DINOLAN
11597 GREGORIO, AIBELLE FRANCISCO
11598 GREGORIO, JOAN MICHELLE DE VERA
11599 GREGORIO, KIM YABOT
11600 GREGORIO, LORNIE AMOR SALVADOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:234 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

11601 GREGORIO, QUEENY ROSE MAGLUYAN
11602 GREGORIO, ROMEO JR LAJO
11603 GREGORIO, RUBY BELTRAN
11604 GREJALDO, KIRSTENE KAY HECOLE
11605 GREMIO, JENNY FONTALBA
11606 GRENCIO, ILYN-GRACE EBOÑA
11607 GRENCIO, SARAHLYN PERILLO
11608 GRIAR, CHARLENE ESTACION
11609 GRIJALDO, DONNA JEAN TINGSON
11610 GRIMPOLA, LEA HERRERO
11611 GROSPE, JOAN OFALSA
11612 GRUEZO, CZARINA NIOGAN
11613 GRUPO, EMELY MORANO
11614 GRUTAS, DONNA MARIE CASTILLA
11615 GRUTAS, RAYZA GOLIMLIM
11616 GUAB, MILANY ARIAS
11617 GUADALUPE, IRENE ESTRANIAS
11618 GUADALUPE, KAHREN IBARONDO
11619 GUADALUPE, MICHELLE GUBALANE
11620 GUALIZA, MA RUTH MILDRED TORREGOSA
11621 GUALVEZ, JAYCEL DELLOSA
11622 GUALVEZ, ROSIE TAMASE
11623 GUAN, ACILEJ GIFT RAYMUNDO
11624 GUAN, JOHNNY REY GIME
11625 GUANCE, PHIL-MARK DIAMANTE
11626 GUANCIA, MAY ANN
11627 GUANCO, ALDRIN JALLORINA
11628 GUANCO, MARY GRACE RELOJAS
11629 GUANZON, MAYNETTE HECHANOVA
11630 GUARDAQUIVIL, CHARISSE DAGUPLO
11631 GUARDAQUIVIL, SHARA MAE NERONA
11632 GUARDIANA, HERMES JAMES CATARINA
11633 GUARDIANO, KRISTIN ANNE RILAN
11634 GUARIN, GRACE MAE OJENDRAS
11635 GUARIN, JOANNA ZAIDE CAABAY
11636 GUARIN, MARINELLA BIANGCA
11637 GUARIN, SHERYL LAYGAN
11638 GUARINO, FRANCISCO BAQUE
11639 GUARINO, MARY JEANNE CONTADO
11640 GUARINO, RACHELLE JEAN EDER
11641 GUARIÑA, JESSICA BORDEOS
11642 GUARIÑA, RICHEL CHAVENIA
11643 GUARIÑO, MICHELLE TAGUIBE
11644 GUARTERO, HAZEL PENEYRA
11645 GUASIS, ARNILYN MUGAS
11646 GUATNO, JONAS LEONES
11647 GUATNO, MAYNARD MACO
11648 GUAVES, JOYSIE NEVERIO
11649 GUBA, NIÑA THERESE PACAÑA
11650 GUBALANE, AIRINE ESTRERA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:235 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

11651 GUBALLA, MARIEL GENNEL BERNARDINO
11652 GUBALLO, CLARO PORTON
11653 GUBAN, LAARNI GUETA
11654 GUBAT, NORHATA ABUBACAR
11655 GUBAT, RAIHANA DIMAAMPAO
11656 GUBATON, DIOSA BERNARTE
11657 GUBATON, MAY JOY ALCANTARA
11658 GUBOT, MAYDEN RETUERMA
11659 GUBUAN, DEHMEE BALICO
11660 GUCELA, KRISTAL MAE OQUIAS
11661 GUDAL, NORHEIYNA LOVELY JOY LUCKIA
11662 GUDARIDO, MARIBETH NIONES
11663 GUDEN, LIL MARIE RONGCALE
11664 GUDES, LEO SEVILLA
11665 GUDEZ, KAREN MAY CORRE
11666 GUDITO, ALMIRA FLOR NAVARES
11667 GUDMALIN, MARITES LIMBOY
11668 GUDMALIN, PHELIP BOY SOCABERTE
11669 GUECO, AISON TULABUT
11670 GUECO, MIRA-GRACE DE CAPE
11671 GUEMO, MANILYN DESACULA
11672 GUERNALDO, RALPH CARLO MANUEL
11673 GUERRA, GISELLE CARAOS
11674 GUERRERO, ALTHEA BENE
11675 GUERRERO, CATHY YANGUAS
11676 GUERRERO, EMMANUEL STEPHEN TRILLES
11677 GUERRERO, GABRIEL ANGELO ROBLE
11678 GUERRERO, HANNAH EMBARNACE
11679 GUERRERO, JAISA PORLE
11680 GUERRERO, JOANN MORANTE
11681 GUERRERO, LIZA MAE RAMA
11682 GUERRERO, MARGIE VALENZUELA
11683 GUERRERO, MARILYN BALIGNO
11684 GUERRERO, MELODIE SANCHEZ
11685 GUETA, ANDREGAL BORROMEO
11686 GUETA, ANTON LOUIE GEBILAGUIN
11687 GUETA, GARY JR MENDOZA
11688 GUETA, JAN EFREN GELOTIN
11689 GUETA, NERDIM BARTOLABAC
11690 GUEVAN, RACHEL REYES
11691 GUEVARA, MIRADEL TAOY
11692 GUEVARRA, DANIKA ELOY PEÑAMANTE
11693 GUEVARRA, ELIZA RAGAY
11694 GUEVARRA, JANICE CATLI
11695 GUEVARRA, KRISTINE JOYCE AQUINO
11696 GUEVARRA, MANILYN PAGUINTO
11697 GUEVARRA, MARIA ELIZABETH POLINAR
11698 GUEVARRA, MARIEL SANCHEZ
11699 GUEVARRA, MARILYN ESPENA
11700 GUEVARRA, MIRANDA TUMULAK

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:236 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

11701 GUEVARRA, PAUL EDWARD ABIERA
11702 GUEVARRA, ROMA JEAN ENTIENZA
11703 GUI-ONG, ILET LIGLIGON
11704 GUI-ONG, JENEBETH LIGLIGON
11705 GUIABAL, BAINORA RASID
11706 GUIAD, JUVYLYN LINO
11707 GUIALUDIN, MONAISA MACALAMPANAS
11708 GUIAM, RHODEN ALIMURONG
11709 GUIAMADIL, DANSAR SAMAON
11710 GUIAMADIL, ESMAIL MACMOD
11711 GUIAMAL, ALICIA ALI
11712 GUIAMAL, ANALY ALI
11713 GUIAMALODIN, SOHAIRA SADAT
11714 GUIAMALON, SARAHJANE PANANGUILAN
11715 GUIAMAN, ALEJANDRO DAMDAMIN
11716 GUIAMOLOD, EMALINE MURILLO
11717 GUIAO, JEREMIAH VALENCIA
11718 GUIAOAN, CINDY BANGGAWAN
11719 GUIBONE, WILMA ACOSTA
11720 GUICO, MICHELLE AQUINO
11721 GUIDOTE, CHIARA MARGARITA BASKIÑAS
11722 GUIGAYOMA, JAN LLOYD EGAS
11723 GUIGUE, SUSANNA JANE SALOMSON
11724 GUILARAN, JAN MAE SALMEO
11725 GUILE, JAY-ANN ANDULOM
11726 GUILILAN, NELIZA KUAS
11727 GUILING, DANGLENE PIDLAOAN
11728 GUILING, MONAIMAH ESMAIL
11729 GUILING, NASHIBA RASHED
11730 GUILING, SOHANY MANGONDATO
11731 GUILLANO, JOAN ALCANO
11732 GUILLARTE, JENNELYN GORDO
11733 GUILLAS, MELANTE CAIPANG
11734 GUILLEN, JENNY LYN SEGUERA
11735 GUILLERMO, DENMARK CANJA
11736 GUILLERMO, GUEN CORNELIO
11737 GUILLERMO, ISLE JAY CASTRO
11738 GUILLERMO, JOHN ESMER GABRIEL
11739 GUILLERMO, MARINEL ABUGAN
11740 GUILLERMO, MICHELLE LOVE CERIA
11741 GUILLERMO, REGINE EDPALINA
11742 GUILLERMO, REYGIE BASEA
11743 GUILLERMO, ROMER TUPIÑO
11744 GUILLEY, NIMROD TIWADO
11745 GUILOT, KATRINA RAMOS
11746 GUIMALAN, RICHE CLENISTA
11747 GUIMARY, QUENNIE JANE ALONZO
11748 GUIMAY, MARICRIS FELIZARTE
11749 GUIMBA, DANLY FATIMA PASCUA
11750 GUIMBARDA, EUGENE DANGASE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:237 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

11751 GUIMONG, CAREN CADUHAY
11752 GUINA, ROSE ANNE NUVAL
11753 GUINACAD, BERNADETH BLANZA
11754 GUINAL, SAMSIA SARIPADA
11755 GUINAOB, JHOSALENE REYES
11756 GUINDOY, MONAH JANE VALESCO
11757 GUINER, KISSARNE BUNHIAN
11758 GUINGON, EMILY SANTOS
11759 GUINHIMAN, FERDELITA BALANGUI
11760 GUINID, JHONA TICGUE
11761 GUINILING, AIRIS BINUHE
11762 GUINJICNA, ELLEN ROSE BUCAHE
11763 GUINOLWAYAN, AMELYN PUMIHIC
11764 GUINTO, HANNAH RAYNADA
11765 GUINTO, JEMALYN DEL ROSARIO
11766 GUINTO, KEYSILYN MANANSALA
11767 GUINTO, REYZEL VITERBO
11768 GUINUMTAD, MAE LIMO
11769 GUIO, BERNA ANNE PATRIA
11770 GUION, MELINA BAUSIN
11771 GUIPETACIO, TJ ELMIDOR
11772 GUIPO, MARVI ZAMBRONA
11773 GUIQUING, MARY JANE LICUANAN
11774 GUIRAL, JOSEPHINE MIEGO
11775 GUIRALDO, ARIANNE JOYCE ALMERO
11776 GUIRALDO, CHRISTINE FAITH JOSE
11777 GUIRALDO, JENNIFER BAJADO
11778 GUIRALDO, ROSALYN AMIDA
11779 GUIRIBA, JANELYN SOLANO
11780 GUIRIBA, MARY CHRIS NOLEAL
11781 GUIRRE, ROWENA BAEZA
11782 GUIRUELA, GLADYS AVANCEÑA
11783 GUISADO, MARISA CELOCIA
11784 GUITORIA, REY ANTHONY LOSTE
11785 GUIVECES, ELNE SIBYA
11786 GUIWANON, ANGELOU RIO DELA TORRE
11787 GUIYAB, RONALIZA PERFIÑAN
11788 GUIÑETA, MARIA LIZA NUEVA
11789 GULAM, CARMELA BUENAFE
11790 GULAY, MARECIL PANERIO
11791 GULFERIC, JOYNEL HERBON
11792 GULINGAN, CLARIBEL SULCA
11793 GULISAO, REYNALDO JR DE GUZMAN
11794 GULLABA, JENNIE VEE MENDOZA
11795 GULLE, JOMARIE TACLAP
11796 GULLE, MERDELYN JOY BERNADAS
11797 GULMATICO, ALEXIS MAYOR
11798 GULMATICO, YRMAE JOCHER TAURO
11799 GULTIANO, JANEN DAPAR
11800 GUMABAO, HILYN ONGGOCAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:238 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

11801 GUMABAO, MARY ANNE ALINSA
11802 GUMABAY, CLARISSA LAGUITAO
11803 GUMABAY, JOAN SAGRA
11804 GUMACAL, ANGIE CADETE
11805 GUMACIAL, RELISA GALLETO
11806 GUMAGA, AL-SALI CADIL
11807 GUMAHAD, KHAERESA JANE DUHAYLUNGSOD
11808 GUMAHAD, ROSELA CAGUING
11809 GUMAHOB, MARGIE LOZANO
11810 GUMALLAOI, GRACIAN FAITH VIDAD
11811 GUMANAN, MICHELLE SUSTOUA
11812 GUMANTASON, JEALYNNE DACAYANAN
11813 GUMAPAC, JESSA BANGA
11814 GUMAPANG, MERCEDITA JINAYON
11815 GUMATAY, SHARLYN IBAÑEZ
11816 GUMATAY, SHARONA TARNATE
11817 GUMAWA, ANGELICA DORQUEZA
11818 GUMAWA, JAN MARK DEL ROSARIO
11819 GUMAWI, GEORGIE BALALONG
11820 GUMAYAT, JULIE ROSE DINOLONG
11821 GUMBA, NEA JEAN GALON
11822 GUMBAN, CHERRYLYN MARIJUAN
11823 GUMBOC, CLAIRE KATHY UNILONGO
11824 GUMELA, SHANNA MAE DACOAG
11825 GUMERA, MARJORIE MOSQUIDA
11826 GUMERA, RO-ANN EWICAN
11827 GUMIKAS, BAIDIDO SAED
11828 GUMINTA, GRACE ATAD
11829 GUMIRAN, LALIE ZIPAGAN
11830 GUMOLON, CHERYL LAPAD
11831 GUMOP-AS, SARAH JEAN IYOY
11832 GUMPAD, MELODY DIEZA
11833 GUMPAL, KRISTINE MAE MAMAUAG
11834 GUMPAL, NOREEN JEAN VENTURA
11835 GUMPAL, REHAN MARUHOM
11836 GUMPAY, REJIE ANTIGRO
11837 GUMPIC, CHRISTINE COMPAS
11838 GUNAO, BENCHIE BON
11839 GUNAYAN, KENNETH JEAN PETAGRA
11840 GUNAYAN, RHEA PIAMONTE
11841 GUNAYON, RODALYN ESTOQUE
11842 GUNDAY, DANIEL ABBAYAC
11843 GUNDAY, JANETTE DULLAS
11844 GUNDAYA, MARICON AQUINO
11845 GUNDUL, NAIPA ANDOG
11846 GUNGOB, RACHEL PEPITO
11847 GUNIO, LORENA BAÑEZ
11848 GUNO, CHRISTOPHER ALVARADO
11849 GUNO, JOBERT SALABSAB
11850 GUNO, MARCEL MAKAWEKIS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:239 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

11851 GUPA-AL, VICENTE JR DUNOL
11852 GUPID, MARY JANE CAOLOLAN
11853 GUPIT, KEMBERLY ANDAL
11854 GUPIT, WILBERT SABUERO
11855 GURAILI, IMELDA ARPA
11856 GURAY, WYSON SAMPAYAN
11857 GURIT, RANDYL BANTIGUE
11858 GURO, AINAH SANDAB
11859 GURO, IRENE GURAY
11860 GURO, KHADIJAH LIMGAS
11861 GURO, NORHAIDA BALT
11862 GURO, NORONIAH ABDULLAH
11863 GURO, NORSALIMAH LIMGAS
11864 GURO, SAHANI CAURIP
11865 GURO, YAHARA MACARAO
11866 GURREA, BREZA ANGELA LUNOD
11867 GURREA, MARICEL ASTRONOMO
11868 GURROBAT, JOY TUGILIDA
11869 GURROBAT, ROSIE GONZALES
11870 GUSI, MARYBETH BARTULO
11871 GUSINALEM, RAZEL AÑASCO
11872 GUSTILO, JOREN RAMOS
11873 GUSTILO, MICHELLE GALLEGO
11874 GUSTILO, SHERNIE SWANNIE BALALA
11875 GUSTON, JEMAIMAH OCBA
11876 GUTANA, KIM JAYEN BELORIA
11877 GUTANG, ARVIN ARCENAS
11878 GUTIERREZ, ANSELMO GRABOSO
11879 GUTIERREZ, ANTONETTE DIANNE ROSALES
11880 GUTIERREZ, ARAH KLAIRE PARRA
11881 GUTIERREZ, CARLA MICHILLE BALMES
11882 GUTIERREZ, DANIELLA BENEDIAN
11883 GUTIERREZ, DAVID I SOLIS
11884 GUTIERREZ, DULCE AMOR ROMA
11885 GUTIERREZ, EDNA OLIVERIO
11886 GUTIERREZ, ELEONOR DELOS SANTOS
11887 GUTIERREZ, INA MARIE ESTEBAN
11888 GUTIERREZ, JAIRE TOMULTO
11889 GUTIERREZ, JAKE VERDERA
11890 GUTIERREZ, JERLYN SANTIAGO
11891 GUTIERREZ, JESSALYN LUGO
11892 GUTIERREZ, JOMAR CAGUIAT
11893 GUTIERREZ, KATHLYN JOY SILVA
11894 GUTIERREZ, LIEZEL NUÑEZ
11895 GUTIERREZ, LUISA MAE VALDEZ
11896 GUTIERREZ, NOEMI VIDAL
11897 GUTIERREZ, PRECIOUS JOYCE FERNANDEZ
11898 GUYANG, MARVIN BALUCAS
11899 GUYO, MACARIO JR CI-O
11900 GUZMAN, ARIANE PEREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:240 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

11901 GUZMAN, DIANA CUDIA
11902 GUZMAN, JENNYVIE NORBERTE
11903 GUZMAN, JESHARELAH VILLAR
11904 GUZMAN, MARCELA ANNO
11905 GUZMAN, MARIA CLARISSA BOAJON
11906 GUZMAN, PRINCESS ADELRINA RAPANIZA
11907 GUZMAN, VINCENT OLIVER MIRANDILLA
11908 GUZON, RONILO SANIEL
11909 GUÑGOB, REGIE SARONA
11910 H ABDULRAHIM, SALWAH SARIP
11911 H AHMAD, ANISAH SARIP
11912 H AMEN, WEDAD SARIPADA
11913 H AMER, NORAIMAH MAMA
11914 H ASIBIH, SAUDI PALAHUDDIN
11915 H COSAIN, NORHATAH SARIP
11916 H EDRIS, AMERAH DIMALNA
11917 H ESMAIL, ASLIA RACMAN
11918 H GAFFAR, NORALIAH MANGANDOG
11919 H HASSAN, ASLIA ROMANDIAR
11920 H HASSAN, WARNISAH DOMAGAY
11921 H IBRAHIM, RAKHIMAH SALONG
11922 H IBRAHIM, WARDA MOHAMMADSALIH
11923 H JAMEL, CAIRONESAH MACADATO
11924 H JAMIL, NOR-AINIE MARUHOM
11925 H MADID, ABIRAH UNDA
11926 H MALIC, MONALIZAH SAPIRO
11927 H MANAN, NORSAIMA MOUMIN
11928 H MANSUL, FAUJI SITONG
11929 H MOHAMAD, SAIRIN H SALI
11930 H OMAR, DIANORAY DECAMPONG
11931 H OMAR, MAGONAWAL SACAMPONG
11932 H TAHER, FATIMA SANGCOPAN
11933 H USMAN, SITTIE ANIFAH ROMUROS
11934 HABAL, GHIA MAE ROSALDO
11935 HABALA, DENNIS ODINA
11936 HABAN, CLARISSA TRINIDAD
11937 HABASA, MARY GRACE FORENES
11938 HABAÑA, AIREL GARGANERA
11939 HABBILING, CINDY JOY BONGTIWON
11940 HABBILING, NOEMI DADIA-AHON
11941 HABI, CLARIBELLE JHEANNE SAMSON
11942 HABIB, ALIAH AMERIL
11943 HABIBON, NURISA TAWASIL
11944 HABITAN, LARA JANE VALENCIA
11945 HABLA, ELLAINE JOY MARTIREZ
11946 HABLA, MA PRECILLA CARPIO
11947 HABLERO, ALMERA BAÑO
11948 HABOC, DIANA ROSE VILOG
11949 HACERMIDA, KATTY VERTUSO
11950 HACERMIDA, MAR-ZIMAR TRECHO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:241 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

11951 HADIL, JUL-AMIN MANDANGAN
11952 HADJI ACMAD, YASMIN BAGAYAN
11953 HADJI AKIA, ALAMINAH LONDO
11954 HADJI AKIA, ALANISAH LONDO
11955 HADJI ALI, ANSHARY RABIAH
11956 HADJI ALI, SAID HADJI NOOR
11957 HADJI ALI, SAMALIA TALIB
11958 HADJI AMEEN, AINIE MURAD
11959 HADJI AMER, AKISAH SARIP
11960 HADJI AMER, ANIERAIDAH ISLAO
11961 HADJI CAMID, NORJANA MANGGIS
11962 HADJI CASAN, ASMAIRAH MACUD
11963 HADJI EDRES, SOBAINA CALI
11964 HADJI EDRIS, RAHMA ASUM
11965 HADJI GAFFAR, ROHANIDA MIMBANTAS
11966 HADJI GAFFAR, ROHANISAH MIMBANTAS
11967 HADJI HASSAN, SALMAH SULTAN
11968 HADJI IBRAHIM, NORHANAN YASSIN
11969 HADJI JALIL, ROCAYA CASANGUAN
11970 HADJI MAHMOD, SAIMAH MAMA
11971 HADJI MALIK, AL-ZHELUUM KAYGUAN
11972 HADJI MUSA, ASIAH MIKUNUG
11973 HADJI NAIM, ACMEL MANGRAY
11974 HADJI NASSER, ALMAIRAH PANIOROTAN
11975 HADJI NASSER, ANIERAH SULTAN
11976 HADJI NASSER, SITTIE RAIMAH GAGUIL
11977 HADJI OMAR, RASMIA SACAMPONG
11978 HADJI OMAR, SORAYA MOTE
11979 HADJI ONOS, NORHANA SAGKAL
11980 HADJI SAIPODEN, ANISAH UNDA
11981 HADJI SAIPODEN, DIAMOND UNDA
11982 HADJI SALAM, NORJANAH BAGONTI
11983 HADJI SALIC, HAFSA BENASING
11984 HADJI SALIC, MONALAWAN PACORA
11985 HADJI SALIC, SORAIDA DIMAPUNUNG
11986 HADJI SAMAD, NASRIPA UNDA
11987 HADJI SIRAD, SAIMAH DISALONGAN
11988 HADJI SOLAIMAN, JAMAIYA KAYANTOL
11989 HADJI SUWAIB, NORHATA COLO
11990 HADJI YUSOPH, ALMERA TACOLOBO
11991 HADJI YUSOPH, ASIMA TACOLOBO
11992 HADJI YUSOPH, JOHAIRA CAPAL
11993 HADJI YUSOPH, NORANIAH SARIP
11994 HADJI YUSOPH, NORJANNA AMEROL
11995 HADJI YUSOPH, OMAIMAH TACOLOBO
11996 HADJILI, NURHUDA ASJADA
11997 HADJIMALIC, ARMELA DIDA-AGUN
11998 HADJINOOR, FAISALLIYA YASSIN
11999 HADJIRAHMAN, AHMIDA RASCAL
12000 HADJISAMAD, SAMSIDA AMATONDING

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:242 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

12001 HADJISIRAD, ADNIYA PARA
12002 HADJISOCOR, ROHAIDA GULAM
12003 HADJIYUSOPH, NORALIN SARIP
12004 HADRAQUE, IRENE FONTELO
12005 HAGOS, TERESITA HIMOR
12006 HAICTIN, RUEDA MONTE
12007 HAILAR, JIMELLE ROSE BALANCIO
12008 HAIRIL, ANTHONY HASSAN
12009 HAIRIL, LEYDING TIBLANI
12010 HAJAN, ALNISA AUJASA
12011 HAJON, RHOAIDA MARAJAN
12012 HALABASO, AMELIA RABANG
12013 HALAL, BEA THERESE SAN DIEGO
12014 HALANDOMON, HERMIELYN LAURE
12015 HALASAN, LEVIE DANAGO
12016 HALASAN, LEVIE JR DURAN
12017 HALASAN, NELEZA SECILLO
12018 HALIL, SONAYA BALINDONG
12019 HALILI, MICHIMELDA GERONA
12020 HALIPOT, AIZA YGOT
12021 HALL, CLAIRE ANN BARGAYO
12022 HALLARCES, BERNADINE GALLARDO
12023 HALLARES, KRISTINE JOY ORQUIA
12024 HALLASGO, PAUL BRYAN QUITANIA
12025 HALUBER, CHRISTIAN DEM ROTOR
12026 HALUN, ERALUN PEPINO
12027 HAMAN, ERVIRA BIDIN
12028 HAMDAN, HJA FATIMA JADIDA NADDUHA
12029 HAMED, JOHRA DALATEN
12030 HAMID, AMEN GUIANO
12031 HAMID, CAROLINA DANIEL
12032 HAMID, DALMUSSAH UDOK
12033 HAMID, FERDAWSIA CRUZ
12034 HAMID, HAMIDA ALIM
12035 HAMID, NURHAN KIPLI
12036 HAMMARA, WAHDA TIMUAY
12037 HAMOY, JERALYN NAMIT
12038 HAMOY, PHOEBE GIAN MARIE ALABAN
12039 HAMSAIN, DERNANEN HASSAN
12040 HAMSALI, LUKAIYA DIONGA
12041 HAMSAN, EMELYN LADJAHASAN
12042 HAMSAN, RAZIV TUKOK
12043 HAMSANI, SARGON ADJUD
12044 HAMSI, SARAH DEGAMO
12045 HAMSILANI, MARLYN GALLOGO
12046 HAMTO, MARJORIE ANNE RICO
12047 HANANI, FARHINA ADANI
12048 HANDAYAN, BEVERLY TOLENTINO
12049 HANDAYAN, CRISTY LYN OBORDO
12050 HANDIG, RONALYN HAPOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:243 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

12051 HANDOG, JESSA MAE VALENCIA
12052 HANDOY, MARIA GEROS VARGAS
12053 HANDUGAN, JESSIE MARIE SAYAMBA
12054 HANDUMON, EARL ARADO
12055 HANGCO, RONARLYN VALERIA
12056 HANGDAAN, CAIAPHAS FELIPE
12057 HANGUD, SHIRACRIS ALLAGA
12058 HANOYAN, LINIE AMOLO
12059 HAO, JUDITH TRIGUERO
12060 HAPALLA, TROMAN SAMSARANI
12061 HAPAS, ARNALYN MAAMON
12062 HAPIN, CRESILDA PACABA
12063 HAPITANA, RETCHEL MAYUGA
12064 HAPSON, JOYMAR PANTAON
12065 HARAJI, ROHAYU SULAYMAN
12066 HARAJI, YUNOS KAMSA
12067 HARI, MHAYRILEN ABUEVA
12068 HARMAIN, BENGARD INGKING
12069 HAROCHOC, MA JOY OLIVARES
12070 HARON, NORBAINA SALENDAB
12071 HARUN, AL-AZIM PAUTONG
12072 HARUN, JESSER LAMIGAS
12073 HARUN, MARIDA ASSAN
12074 HASAN, ANA AKAD
12075 HASAN, NORIE DARIS
12076 HASAN, SITTIE MAKASAP
12077 HASHIM, ABDULMANNAN SAKATTI
12078 HASHIM, CHERUBIM MABILIN
12079 HASHIM, MAUREEN ASA
12080 HASHIM, SITTI KAUSAR REVELLAME
12081 HASID, ASHMER ALVAREZ
12082 HASIE, FATIMA ELWIN JACKARIA
12083 HASIM, HASPHIA DIMNATANG
12084 HASIM, SHERWINA RIGOR
12085 HASSAN, ALVINA VILLAR
12086 HASSAN, BAGINDA KARANI
12087 HASSAN, GLORIA APIPUDDIN
12088 HASSAN, HANA JINNUL
12089 HASSAN, NABILAH ORANDANG
12090 HASSAN, NAIDA ALLIH
12091 HASSAN, NESHRIN ORANDANG
12092 HASSAN, NORMINA MAING
12093 HASSAN, NURMINA ABDURASAD
12094 HASSAN, NURSIMA HABI
12095 HASSAN, RASMIN MAE UNDIN
12096 HASSAN, SAMERAH DIRON
12097 HATAGUE, GLORY MAE CAMINOS
12098 HATAIE, JARMAIDA DIMACOMPAS
12099 HAUDAR, JAYDEE INOCENCIO
12100 HAVANA, LUTIS GASGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:244 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

12101 HAVIR, NADZMALYN SARAL
12102 HAWETE, FROLAINE BUTIC
12103 HAWIL, MICHELLE BARO
12104 HAYO, FELIX JR HINOGUIN
12105 HAYRE, NORSAIDA GULAM
12106 HEATH, CHARIZE GERMEDIA
12107 HECHANOVA, JENELLE ESCALA
12108 HECITA, ANABELLE JAPITANA
12109 HEGNA, JOHN PATRICK SIANO
12110 HEGUERA, EDZEL ESONGA
12111 HELASIO, EDNA MELOTENDOS
12112 HELBES, MARY CRIS MARTINENT
12113 HEMENTERA, ABIGAEL ADVINCULA
12114 HENOBIAGON, MAE ANN CASE
12115 HEPIGA, RODELYN CABALLERO
12116 HERBOSA, LINDY ROSE BERTOLDO
12117 HERCEDA, GLEN SIMTIM
12118 HERCER, KAREN NANLABIS
12119 HERETAPE, ERIC HAPINAT
12120 HERIDA, EMBER JEAN NOSERALE
12121 HERMIDA, MA ANNELY GILBUENA
12122 HERMINADO, VILMA GRATE
12123 HERMITA, JOMAR
12124 HERMO, ALLAN TOBIAS
12125 HERMO, MARGIE GERMEDIA
12126 HERMONO, GIO RENZ NOLASCO
12127 HERMOSA, JOMEL BOJOS
12128 HERMOSA, LEO ANGELO MANTALA
12129 HERMOSA, NOAN GRACE ORCALES
12130 HERMOSILLA, NIÑA JEAN CAMBAYA
12131 HERMOSO, ANGELIE MOLINA
12132 HERMOSO, JANICE ALIGATO
12133 HERMOSO, MARK LESTER RANGHEL
12134 HERMOSURA, ANDREELEI DIOSES
12135 HERMOSURA, JALELEE BAUTISTA
12136 HERNAEZ, ANGELYN AMANTE
12137 HERNAEZ, KYRYN AEIOU ULANDAY
12138 HERNAN, JOMARY DINOY
12139 HERNANDEZ, ANNA FREIDA EILEEN ALOJADO
12140 HERNANDEZ, CHARLENE CASOY
12141 HERNANDEZ, CHARMAINE DELA CRUZ
12142 HERNANDEZ, CHERILYN JUSTINADO
12143 HERNANDEZ, ELLEN MICAH CABRERA
12144 HERNANDEZ, EPHRAEM NUÑEZ
12145 HERNANDEZ, JOSELL AQUINO
12146 HERNANDEZ, KHRISTEL MANUCAT
12147 HERNANDEZ, MARIE CARMINA MARTIN
12148 HERNANDEZ, MARILYN DELA CRUZ
12149 HERNANDEZ, MELITA CARAIG
12150 HERNANDEZ, MICHELLE MACASAYA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:245 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

12151 HERNANDEZ, PAMELA BALAOING
12152 HERNANDEZ, SHARMAINE BALANE
12153 HERNANDEZ, SHERYL DONGON
12154 HERNANDEZ, VILMA SANTOS
12155 HERNANDEZ, WENYVEVE FIRME
12156 HERNANDO, ANNA MAY PANDAN
12157 HERRERA, EVANGELINE DELOS SANTOS
12158 HERRERA, GRACE TRIBUCIAS
12159 HERRERA, JOSEPHINE PAGSUYOIN
12160 HERRERA, MARICRIS BAGTAS
12161 HERRERA, MARIELLE RUTH GRUTA
12162 HERRERA, MARITES DOMINO
12163 HERRERA, MELANIE YUMUL
12164 HERRERA, SHERWIN SAZON
12165 HERRERIA, JOY SABADO
12166 HERRERO, MARY JOY DULVA
12167 HEWE, CLAIRE OCAMPO
12168 HEYROSA, MARIAN SHANIKA VASIG
12169 HIBANADA, MA CARMEL SANGUENZA
12170 HIBAY, JANICE MENDIZABAL
12171 HIBAYA, EMELYLOREN RISABAL
12172 HIDALGO, ARVIN DOMINGO
12173 HIDALGO, MARIBEL UMALLA
12174 HIDALGO, MERRY JOY BALINAGAY
12175 HIDALGO, OPHELIA PELONIS
12176 HIERCO, ZHEENA ENCARNACION DEMONTEVERDE
12177 HIJAPON, MILROSE VILLACERAN
12178 HIJARA, MARIA EVELYN GERONIMO
12179 HILA-OS, SHENIEFEL SANTANDER
12180 HILAOS, JESIEL MAY SANTANDER
12181 HILAPO, PEACHY ENDRIGA
12182 HILARIO, FIL CENTENO
12183 HILARIO, JOHN PAUL SEMILLANO
12184 HILARIO, KNOLYN NITRON
12185 HILIS, JULIE DOGILLO
12186 HILOT, MAY ZATA
12187 HILUM, BEVERLY CONTADO
12188 HILUM, RAFAEL ADESAS
12189 HILVANO, GENNALYN REYES
12190 HINA, JENECA MAE SAMUT
12191 HINALAO, KRISTEEN SHAYNE ESPERO
12192 HINAMPAS, ANGELY TUZON
12193 HINAMPAS, GLENN REÑOS
12194 HINAMPAS, MARY ANN GERALDE
12195 HINAYAS, GINA BULAQUEÑA
12196 HINAYAS, SHENNA MARIE DESCARTIN
12197 HINDOY, HONEY JOY AMBROCE
12198 HINGOBESA, LEDACHILL AYING
12199 HINGPIT, ETHEL NOCULAN
12200 HINGPIT, JOJET BESAGAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:246 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

12201 HINGPIT, RICHEL MIANO
12202 HINOGUIN, RICHIE YTANG
12203 HIPA, MA CHRISTINE PAVIA
12204 HIPAS, CHERISH BAQUI
12205 HIPOLITO, ANNABELLE MIRANDA
12206 HIPOLITO, GEMIMAH ANGELO
12207 HIPOLITO, MARY JANE CORPUZ
12208 HIPOLITO, REYNALYN BAENGAN
12209 HIPOLITO, VANGIELYN VILLANUEVA
12210 HIPONA, ANNA GRACE BIASCA
12211 HIPULAN, REGINE CLAIRE MILALLOS
12212 HIRA, RODERICA MANULAT
12213 HIRANG, KIRSTY BIANCA GALVEZ
12214 HISTORILLO, EVELYN PANGANIBAN
12215 HITALIA, JENIVET TERAYTAY
12216 HITEROZA, PRINCESS SARA LAUM
12217 HITONES, MARIA LUISA MARQUEZ
12218 HITOSIS, ALEX HICARTE
12219 HIZOLA, PEDRO JUDAR
12220 HO, EDEN CATADA
12221 HO, RACHELLE DENISE GONZALES
12222 HOBAYAN, LERICYL CABIAD
12223 HOBAYAN, RIZZALYN DALORAYA
12224 HOBIENA, DAISY JOAN ABADIEZ
12225 HOLGADO, LADY MEI ZSANICE BONDOC
12226 HOLMAN, HAIDE VALDEZ
12227 HOMBRE, VENICE LUVENDINO
12228 HOMECILLO, MARIEL MAE AJOC
12229 HOMENA, MARY ROSE ANNE JOTES
12230 HONOR, ANA LUNA BENITEZ
12231 HONQUILADA, PAULA JANE CABAL
12232 HONRADO, JAMAICA ZAMORA
12233 HORBINO, GRACE YVETTE
12234 HORNADA, DIANARA GRACE SEGURA
12235 HORNI, MARLYS GUINID
12236 HORO, MARY JANE SABTURANI
12237 HORTELANO, ADORLISA OMAPOY
12238 HORTELANO, GELLE ANN PEREZ
12239 HORTELANO, LIGAYA YBAÑEZ
12240 HORTEZUELA, DESSA MAE CABANIT
12241 HOSAIN, ANIFAH PAPORO
12242 HOSMILLO, MARIELA CONCEPCION
12243 HOTATE, ETHEL REFORMINA
12244 HOYBIA, SARAH MAY FLORES
12245 HUALDE, KRISTINE MURILLO
12246 HUCOM, CHRISTYLYN BAHIAN
12247 HUDIEREZ, JAHMAYCA JARO
12248 HUELAR, ARNOLD PLANQUE
12249 HUELE, JASTINE BALAGON
12250 HUELE, JUNELA OBAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:247 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

12251 HUERA, KRISTIN JOY TESTIGO
12252 HUERTAS, MYLENE CAPILI
12253 HUERTO, APRIL JOY GARAY
12254 HUETE, JOVERLY TULING
12255 HUETE, MARY ANN GRADO
12256 HUFALAR, MARIA MARLINA DE VERA
12257 HUISO, SHELA JOY CLAUDEL
12258 HULAR, MARIA LIZA BAÑEZ
12259 HULIGANGA, HAZEL JADE NIERRA
12260 HUMARANG, MARIA CRISTETA PEREA
12261 HUMAWID, EMMA GUIBAO
12262 HUMIWAT, EDEN TADAO
12263 HUMIWAT, VANETTE AYDINAN
12264 HUNTILLA, ALHANIE BULAT-AG
12265 HURBODA, JEZA ANIB
12266 HUSAIN, NOEMI PALAJOREN
12267 HUSSAIN, ROSANA MALIKI
12268 HUSSIN, BADAHADA BUTUH
12269 HUSSIN, ERWINA YUSOP
12270 IB-IB, CHRISTAL FAITH BULFA
12271 IBAD, MERNESA MANGKIG
12272 IBAN, BEVERLY NAVARRO
12273 IBANAN, DEXTER LEGASPI
12274 IBARBIA, NESSA OAMERGA
12275 IBARDALOZA, JOVERT DE LEON
12276 IBARDOLAZA, CHERYSHIL BOLIVAR
12277 IBARRA, AYLIE ESMABE
12278 IBARRA, CHRISTY BATA
12279 IBARRA, JERRY ANN APRIL RODRIGUEZ
12280 IBARRA, JULIO DIEGO ALVAREZ
12281 IBARRA, RAFAEL AGBAYANI
12282 IBARRETA, JEHROM ARCA
12283 IBARRETA, JUVY RAMBUYONG
12284 IBAS, AILYN BAO-AS
12285 IBASCO, AIRA MAE PONAYO
12286 IBASCO, CHERRY ANN BALNEG
12287 IBASCO, DIANA ROSE ROBOSA
12288 IBASCO, EVELYN ANDALIS
12289 IBASCO, LEMUEL RICAFRANCA
12290 IBAY, HERSHEY MADURA
12291 IBAY, JOHN PAULO GUTIERREZ
12292 IBAÑEZ, ANDREW VIC BLAZA
12293 IBAÑEZ, ANNABEL FRONDA
12294 IBAÑEZ, APRIL GRACE FERRER
12295 IBAÑEZ, BERNARDO MORGA
12296 IBAÑEZ, CAREN MARIS PEÑAVERDE
12297 IBAÑEZ, CATHERINE KAY SUMAYA
12298 IBAÑEZ, ELYN LOPEZ
12299 IBAÑEZ, JULIETA SUAREZ
12300 IBAÑEZ, JUNE DAVID QUILINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:248 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

12301 IBAÑEZ, KRISTINE MAE AGUSTIN
12302 IBAÑEZ, QUEENIE MAY VICENTE
12303 IBAÑEZ, RANEZA BAGOYORO
12304 IBAÑEZ, THERESA MAE TAHUM
12305 IBBA, ALNADZREM JURAN
12306 IBIAS, MARIEL PEÑONES
12307 IBIN, MOHAMMAD ISA ABDU
12308 IBITA, ARYETTE QUEZON
12309 IBNO, BASANG ASBIRI
12310 IBNO, KRISMYLYN TALIB
12311 IBNO, ROBIYA BAYANI
12312 IBNO, ROHEL AIZA INGILAN
12313 IBNO, SITTI PUASA SANOH
12314 IBNOSALI, SATRIA JAHALI
12315 IBOJO, HELEN MARFIL
12316 IBRAHIM, ALMADINA SABANA
12317 IBRAHIM, ALYATUL ILLAW
12318 IBRAHIM, FARHANA PANGANTING
12319 IBRAHIM, FATIMA BARAONTONG
12320 IBRAHIM, JALILA SUMA
12321 IBRAHIM, JAMERA SUMA
12322 IBRAHIM, JAMILA SUMA
12323 IBRAHIM, MAIMONAH BASAR
12324 IBRAHIM, NORONZAMAN BAITE
12325 IBRAHIM, ROSALYNDA AMILHUSIN
12326 IBRAHIM, SITTI HARIJA ABDURAKHMAN
12327 IBRAHIM DE ABRAR, MONERA MUSA
12328 IBRE, MARIELLA LUALHATI
12329 IBUAN, AGNES BOQUIREN
12330 ICALABIS, RHEA MARIE IBATUAN
12331 ICAMEN, MA HELEN YUSORES
12332 ICAO, ALFIE CALUNOD
12333 ICAO, GEMMA RODRIGUEZ
12334 ICARANOM, MILDRED VILLAFLOR
12335 ICAYAN, ALYZA KRISTEL BELUSO
12336 ICO, BEVERLY ICO
12337 ICUSPIT, YVONNE KARIZZA MAE PANGRAM-UYEN
12338 IDAGO, ROCHELLE DE CASTRO
12339 IDALO, AIZA MAGALLANES
12340 IDALOY, JULIE BREGUILES
12341 IDANAN, EMY JANE BOREDAS
12342 IDDING, MATILDA SAHIBUDDIN
12343 IDIA, GERLITA GARMA
12344 IDIO, AIKO BERSOLA
12345 IDJIRAN, SIRMALYN TAMPAKAN
12346 IDLANA, AL-SHAYMA SAWANG
12347 IDNAY, MARY JOY GARCIA
12348 IDNAY, MAY ANN PALAFOX
12349 IDONG, MARIE JOY RONIO
12350 IDULSA, DELIA SOLITO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:249 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

12351 IDUSMA, GLINDEL BOCO
12352 IGAGAMAO, NIÑO REY TUTOR
12353 IGANO, KENNITH CABALLERO
12354 IGAT, DHICEMBER GENOBESO
12355 IGAYA, ERICA JOY SAMON
12356 IGAYA, MYLA MARTIN
12357 IGDON, GERVEENNE MAE POGOY
12358 IGLESIA, AILEEN TAPIT
12359 IGLESIA, KRISNAH GURAY
12360 IGLESIAS, LEA APURA
12361 IGLESIAS, MARVIN ADVINCULA
12362 IGNACIO, ALBERT JOHN ROSAL
12363 IGNACIO, ANGIE LYN DELA CRUZ
12364 IGNACIO, CHRISTINE KATE DATOR
12365 IGNACIO, ELLAINE TORRES
12366 IGNACIO, ERMALYN MAMUNTOS
12367 IGNACIO, KENNETH EMERSON JARAMILLA
12368 IGNACIO, RENAN ABUEME
12369 IGNACIO, ROSELYN TULANG
12370 IGNACIO, ROXANNE DALISAY
12371 IGNACIO, SARAH MARASIGAN
12372 IGNALAGA, YORRENE JANE PELOBELLO
12373 IGNALIG, ROWENA
12374 IGNALIG, WILSON ADLAO
12375 IGNAS, MILDRED MACASIEB
12376 IGOT, JOAN LEE BALATERO
12377 IGOT, LOVE PRINCESS MADJOS
12378 IGOT, VICFERJEAN GABALLO
12379 IHALAS, GENALYN JACOBE
12380 IHING, GHLAZELLE JOY PUYAO
12381 IJING, NAGRA KILLONG
12382 IKKAO, RIZA DELA PAZ
12383 IKLAMO, JAYMAR JAMALUL
12384 ILA, MARY JOY PERPOSE
12385 ILAGAN, JOY MARIEL LOPEZ
12386 ILAGAN, ROWENA VELLILA
12387 ILAHAN, ABDURAJAK ABDULHAMID
12388 ILAJI, TAIBA MAWALLIL
12389 ILAN, AYRA HERNANDEZ
12390 ILARDE, HAZEL JOY QUEDING
12391 ILDEFONSO, LOVELY MAGNO
12392 ILDEFONZO, KRIZEL FAYE GUINSATAO
12393 ILIGAN, LAICA TAPAT
12394 ILISAN, JOSE ROBERTO MORALES
12395 ILLUSTRISIMO, ERNA SANTUELE
12396 ILLUSTRISIMO, GRELOURES MAY VERGARA
12397 ILLUT, IRIS MARJORIE AMOLO
12398 ILUSTRE, LAILANIE MARIE CASTILLO
12399 ILUSTRISIMO, DIOVIMAR BATUHAN
12400 ILUSTRISIMO, LORIVIE PESCANTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:250 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

12401 IMAM, SALIMONA TARATINGAN
12402 IMBO, BABYLOU SONJACO
12403 IMBUIDO, BESSIE OCOMEN
12404 IMLANI, MOHAMMAD HASSAN
12405 IMMAK, RUKIYA SAYADI
12406 IMPERIAL, DALE XEDRIK BRIONES
12407 IMPERIAL, KAREN MARIE SINADJAN
12408 IMPERIAL, MARIELA AUBREY MICHELLE SIERRA
12409 IMPERIAL, SALLY REALDA
12410 IMPORTANTE, ROMELYN ASIS
12411 IMPROSO, LEO WENDELL SABALBORO
12412 IMPROSO, SHIELA MACINAS
12413 IMUS, JASMIN KRISSA ROSARIO
12414 INAO, MA JUDITH UY
12415 INCAPAS, CHARMEINE DE CASTRO
12416 INCIONG, RUBY ROSE RAMIREZ
12417 INCIPIDO, JONA MAE TORKULAS
12418 INCOGNITO, FAMELA MOJICA
12419 INCON, SHEKINAH MEDECIELO
12420 INDAC, JOSEPHINE MAHUSAY
12421 INDAL, MILHA MOHAMMAD
12422 INDANAN, MOHAMMAD ALEXIS LANZA
12423 INDICIO, MARIEL PAGUIO
12424 INDICIO, MARY JOY MURILLO
12425 INDICO, REGINE FLORENTINO
12426 INDIG, RAYMUND TABILON
12427 INDIONELA, LIZA CANO
12428 INDOY, MA THERESA IRINCO
12429 INDUCIL, JAMIE CELINE RAMOS
12430 INESOLA, LEAH MARIE SURBAN
12431 INESOLA, MARIA JANE TABORNAL
12432 INFANTE, JANICE NUGUIT
12433 INFANTE, ZERLYN GASPADO
12434 INFIESTO, JAM CHRISTY OCANA
12435 INGAY, ALBERT CATINGAN
12436 INGENTE, DANNA PAZ
12437 INGENTE, MA ANDREA ROQUILME
12438 INGKAT, KURAISIYA SAWADJAAN
12439 INGLES, MARICRIS AGUELO
12440 INGUILLO, CHERRY LYN VIRADOR
12441 INGUITO, DARYL PIA
12442 INIDAL, BOHAIRA MACABUAT
12443 INMENZO, MARY CLAIRE VILLAFLORES
12444 INOC, ANNA ROCES TISOY
12445 INOC, MAY ESTOLE
12446 INOC, ZENAIDA MARANGA
12447 INOCENCIO, MARK ANTHONY BARROSO
12448 INOCENCIO, NIKKA BONGALON
12449 INOPIA, JINKY LAURIO
12450 INOSANTOS, JESSA DE JUAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:251 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

12451 INOT, MERLYN CANAMA
12452 INSANG, ADELAIN BELLO
12453 INSIDAN, ARIEL TEE
12454 INSIONG, MILA SUMIWAT
12455 INSO, HAIZEL MAY TIBAK
12456 INSONG, GRACIA VILLADAREZ
12457 INSUELO, LORENNE ANN RONQUILLO
12458 INSULAR, JELYN LEMANA
12459 INTERNO, MARIESON TUSI
12460 INTES, CHERRY MAE PARDILLO
12461 INTILA, RUVELEN ENTAPA
12462 INTO, CRIS JAN CANCERAN
12463 INTO, JAN JINELLE ANGCAHAN
12464 INUMERABLES, STREZA MAIRA EVA
12465 INWAY, DEBRA MAE AWACAN
12466 IPAC, JENNIE MAE DOMINGO
12467 IPAC, SHEILA ASIS
12468 IPIO, AIDA GERONIMO
12469 IPIO, MARIAH KRISTELLE DESALIN
12470 IPIO, TONIE ROSE CALIMQUIN
12471 IQUIN, JENNIE BAWET
12472 IRABON, FLORIVIL ALARCON
12473 IRABON, RACHEL TUMBAGAHAN
12474 IRANG, SHIELA ESTABAYA
12475 IRIG, DIVINE SAMULDE
12476 IRINAYA, MA ANDREA SUMILHIG
12477 IROG, EDWIN ALCALA
12478 IRONG, ROGELYN PROSPERO
12479 ISADA, MAYREEN HAPITAN
12480 ISAGA, MARLON ABAYON
12481 ISAGA, PEARL ANNE DAGARAGA
12482 ISAHAC, ABDULWAHAB HUSSIN
12483 ISAIS, SHARON MANANSALA
12484 ISAM, SHAHANI FREDELIS
12485 ISHII, RIE ANISCO
12486 ISIDERIO, RACHEL ANN RATUNIL
12487 ISIDRO, APRIL MENDOZA
12488 ISIDRO, AUBREY TORTOGO
12489 ISIDRO, CRIZAN CAPORO
12490 ISIDRO, GISELLE MAY CARANZO
12491 ISIDTO, JENELYN ABONO
12492 ISIDTO, JESSA DIGNADICE
12493 ISLAO, MINERVA SABAWIL
12494 ISLETA, EMMALUEN BROSAS
12495 ISMAEL, ALMUDZRIN BUHI
12496 ISMAEL, NAIZZA YUSOP
12497 ISMAEL, NAJERAH ABDULLAH
12498 ISMAEL, SITTIE-NADJMA HANIE MAYO
12499 ISMAIL, ISNAIRAH UNDA
12500 ISO, EARLY HISO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:252 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

12501 ISOGON, SHELAMAE LAPIDO
12502 ISOK, ANA FE YGAY
12503 ISORENA, JANINE ANTONIO
12504 ISORENA, NOVELYN RAGO
12505 ISRAEL, MAY ANN GUMABAY
12506 ISUGON, RHEA MEDIADO
12507 ITABLE, ROSE BEL TEVES
12508 ITALIA, JIMAROSE YANGCO
12509 ITOK, THELMA OCAMPO
12510 ITONA, LOVELYN BULOSAN
12511 ITTOK, MINA ESKUL
12512 ITURALDE, GEMMAVIL DURANA
12513 ITURIAGA, JESSYBEL SABIDURIA
12514 IWAG, AUPER BANO
12515 IYANA, RANIEL CARIÑOTE
12516 IZON, MAY ANN GIGANTE
12517 IÑIGO, HARRIS
12518 JAAFAR, NORMAHADA ABITALIB
12519 JAALUN, JHUN ADDAIS
12520 JABAGAT, GENE MORENO
12521 JABAGAT, MELISA ALBARICO
12522 JABAJAB, SHEENA MAE ABRIGO
12523 JABEGUERO, JESSA MAE TABINAS
12524 JABEL, ESTELA DIANA
12525 JABELO, GENALYN SERENIO
12526 JABINES, HANAH IVA BLASCO
12527 JABLA, MAJORIE LUENGAS
12528 JABOL, GREGORIO SALVO
12529 JABOLA, CHRISTINE APRIL LONGCOP
12530 JABONILLO, HEIZYLLE MARIZ ESCOTO
12531 JACALAN, JEANYLOU NARISMA
12532 JACALAN, JERIELDEL BALTAZAR
12533 JACALNE, CRISSA NELITA YANSON
12534 JACINTO, EMIEDSON JON
12535 JACINTO, JHESSCA MAE LAZO
12536 JACINTO, MARY ANN REYMILLAN
12537 JACINTO, RELMA MAE LINDRES
12538 JACINTO, ZHYREE MIRASOL PASCUA
12539 JACOB, CHRISTINE BARIA
12540 JACOB, JAY JAY LAPORE
12541 JACOB, WILLIAM DEJOS
12542 JACOBO, MARY ANN JUGUAN
12543 JACOBO, MIRIAM LUMABAO
12544 JACOSALEM, MARY JOY TALANDRON
12545 JACQUEZ, RITCHELL BETARMOS
12546 JACQUIAS, JOSE GANDEZA
12547 JACUSALEM, MARYCHRIS CABALES
12548 JADAP, CHRISTINE MARIE FERNANDEZ
12549 JADIE, JONNA MENDEZ
12550 JADJAIE, ALSIMA JAIE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:253 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

12551 JADLONG, DINA VALLEJO
12552 JAENA, GERLIE JOY PINONGCOS
12553 JAGMIS, LIMARY AMORIN
12554 JAGODILLA, ROXANNE CARDORA
12555 JAGONOB, JENNY DELOTINA
12556 JAGONOS, JOYCE ZYDELE DAHAN
12557 JAGUINES, MA LOVELLA BARRINA
12558 JAGUS, GENA FE LAGMAY
12559 JAGUS, IRISH CABILADAS
12560 JAHARI, MERHAMA SAHIPA
12561 JAID, SAIRA GANI
12562 JAILANI, JUNAKLI MAKBIROL
12563 JAILANI, LEDEZMA ALLOH
12564 JAILANI, NAIRAJANE UMBAT
12565 JAILANI, RHOWELA JUMADIL
12566 JAINAL, VANDAM MOHAMMAD
12567 JAINAR, CHARMIE JILL RUBIO
12568 JAINAR, HONEYLYN CERAFICA
12569 JAINUDDIN, MUNIFHA AHMAD
12570 JAINUL, BIBINA MANTIK
12571 JAIYANI, ARMALYN HADJIRUL
12572 JAJI, SANNANG LAJA
12573 JAKARIA, AL-BARIK TANJILI
12574 JAKARIA, ARABIA KASHIM
12575 JAKARIA, NUR-SATRA TANJILI
12576 JAKOSALEM, NORELIE TARAY
12577 JALA, DESSIREN VALES
12578 JALAGAT, CHERRY EGAGAMAO
12579 JALAIDE, NAPHISSA MORALES
12580 JALAIDE, SHERMELYN SIYAO
12581 JALAIDI, MAY-ANN RAIZA HALISAN
12582 JALALON, DAVE ROXAS
12583 JALANA, NIRFA ABUBAKAR
12584 JALANDONI, SARAH JANE TAG-AT
12585 JALANI, NELLY HUSSIN
12586 JALAO, JENNIFER ARANETA
12587 JALASCO, JERICA GRACE ABLIR
12588 JALBUNA, EUNIS ORTIZANO
12589 JALDON, FLORA MAY AGUSTIN
12590 JALEA, GELIAN CABALHIN
12591 JALIL, ALAISAH MACAOMBAO
12592 JALIL, MOHAMMAD HUSSIN ASIRANI
12593 JALILUL, SADRAM INGKOH
12594 JALIMAO, ALMIRA RESPONDE
12595 JALIPA, IRISH LORAINE BARAQUIL
12596 JALIPA, KAROLINE MARY DE LA CRUZ
12597 JALIPA, MARY ROSE SONGCOG
12598 JALIPA, ODYSSA GRACE TUARIO
12599 JALIQUE, IVY MAY DE JUAN
12600 JALLA, NELLIE ROSE CONDE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:254 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

12601 JALLORINA, LIBBY GRACE NOLASCO
12602 JALLORINA, MICHELLE AGUSTIN
12603 JALMANI, AUNOR AJIJUL
12604 JALMASCO, MARIA MAGDA LUZ AROGANTE
12605 JALNAIZ, GERALYN SUBRADO
12606 JALOS, MARIA GRACIA FIGUERRA
12607 JALOS, SHAYNE MARCIANO
12608 JALOVER, JERALYN CALLO
12609 JALOVER, RUNIELYN SANGILAN
12610 JAMAA, ARMAND QUIRINO
12611 JAMAD, SITTI-RAHIMA USMAN
12612 JAMAL, SITTIE ALIDA H ALI
12613 JAMANDRE, MARY SHANE MAGBANUA
12614 JAMANDRON, MA CELINA GALIDO
12615 JAMASALI, MISBA SAKANDAL
12616 JAMASALI, RENA ABURY
12617 JAMBARO, MARIE FE VALIENTE
12618 JAMEL, NASRIMAH IMAM
12619 JAMELO, MERY GLENN MANGATA
12620 JAMERA, JOAN MAE PIÑERO
12621 JAMERO, DARYL JOY LESCABO
12622 JAMERO, JENNY RESOTAY
12623 JAMIAS, SERLIE DAZZELINE BARROGA
12624 JAMIL, HASMINA IBRAHIM
12625 JAMIL, JAMILAH IBRAHIM
12626 JAMIL, MERBIADA SALIH
12627 JAMIL, SAMSIA BATAWI
12628 JAMILE, APRIL ROSE BUGANI
12629 JAMILLA, LADY KRIZZA ATIENZA
12630 JAMILON, AMINAH AMIK
12631 JAMINAL, CHARIZ LLEMIT
12632 JAMISOLA, KAREN LEE BILLONES
12633 JAMIUDDIN, NHO BIYAO
12634 JAMJAHARI, RADZHATA AJIJUL
12635 JAMMANG, SITTI RADDAH SARABI
12636 JAMON, LOREN ERA
12637 JAMORA, JAMIE MODESTY FAYE LAGUMBAY
12638 JAMOROL, REDYAH REQUILLO
12639 JAMUDDIN, JUMHARIJA PANDAOG
12640 JANABON, RUBY MARIE MONTAJES
12641 JANANI, FHADZNA MERFAT JUMANA
12642 JANDAYAN, JO ANNE AMPLAYO
12643 JANDAYAN, ROQUE WABE
12644 JANDOC, QUEENIE TARUC
12645 JANDOMON, RAZIL JOY CATUBAY
12646 JANGAS, MARIA LYN UYHOP
12647 JANIOLA, DESSA AGUILAR
12648 JANNUNI, MILRAYDA ALI
12649 JANOVAS, JANICE SILMONET
12650 JANOYA, ANGELA TUERCA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:255 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

12651 JANOYOG, LAILA ALLENA
12652 JANOYOG, MELAFE BACULIO
12653 JANSON, MARILYN ESCASINAS
12654 JAO, CHARLETTE LUGO
12655 JAO, GERLIE CANTORIA
12656 JAO, MARINES BARTOLATA
12657 JAOCHICO, JAMAICA DIMATULAC
12658 JAOJAO, JANNESA JOY DAGASUAN
12659 JAOJOCO, BIANCA SHARMAINE DESAMERO
12660 JAPAR, SITTIE-MYRAH MACAUYAG
12661 JAPITANA, CARLA MAE GUCAN
12662 JAPITANA, JENIFER DEMONTAÑO
12663 JAPONE, EUNICE KRISMA-ANN ABINA
12664 JAPONES, JOLLY DELA CRUZ
12665 JAPSON, JORDAN PIO
12666 JAPSON, MA GLENDA NALASA
12667 JAQUE, MARIA CARMEL ESCANDA
12668 JARA, ALYZZA PASAHOL
12669 JARABEJO, JULIE ANN BRONDIAL
12670 JARAH, JUAISA ABDULMAJID
12671 JARAMIEL, JAMES JARANILLA
12672 JARANILLA, CHARMAINE ROSE MANGABLE
12673 JARANILLA, DINDO ENDENCIO
12674 JARANILLA, JOELYN ORQUEZA
12675 JARAP, MICHELLE ABORDO
12676 JARAULA, MYLLENE RIVA BOCON
12677 JARAVATA, JHOANNE RABILAS
12678 JARDENIL, JESON SABANAL
12679 JARDINERO, ANNIELYN DICHE
12680 JARDINERO, ELISALYN SOTERIO
12681 JARDINICO, ERECA MATURAN
12682 JARDIOLIN, LORANNE MARIE CABANILLA
12683 JARETA, FRITZEL DALUSONG
12684 JARINA, ANGELINE MARFE
12685 JARING, YNAH PATRICIA TOLENTINO
12686 JARITO, KAREN SURIO
12687 JARME, ROCHELLE MAGBANUA
12688 JARMIN, KAREN LOU LAOLONG
12689 JARMINAN, CHERYL PEROLINO
12690 JAROMAY, LEAHNORA RUBITO
12691 JARON, MARIA MICHAELA BONGCAYAO
12692 JARON, MARIEFE CABELLON
12693 JAROPOJOP, CARINA DEBUTON
12694 JARUDA, HYCINTH FAITH JUNSAY
12695 JASANGAS, ROSEMARIE
12696 JASMIN, LEONARD FRANCIS TACADENA
12697 JATAAS, JOYLENE ORAYA
12698 JATICO, ANABELLE BALANGYAO
12699 JATICO, JOVE PLARISAN
12700 JATULAN, ALEX VELASCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:256 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

12701 JAUCULAN, MAILYN TUMATOB
12702 JAUDINES, LYN SOLIS
12703 JAUJALI, NUJAYHI AMILAZAN
12704 JAUM, MIRASOL CORDILLA
12705 JAURIGUE, NICOLE ANGELEE MANAOIS
12706 JAVA, TINA BURQUIN
12707 JAVELOSA, HAROLD HUELVA
12708 JAVIEN, VINCENT BERT ETABAG
12709 JAVIER, APRIL JOY LASCANO
12710 JAVIER, CONEY BAIROY
12711 JAVIER, ELLA SHIENA DIANE PERA
12712 JAVIER, GERALDINE CABRAL
12713 JAVIER, JENNIFER DAÑO
12714 JAVIER, JESY LOUREN DELA PAZ
12715 JAVIER, JOANNALYN REY
12716 JAVIER, KAEZEL CEPILLO
12717 JAVIER, MARGIELYN VIDALLON
12718 JAVIER, MARIA ELOISA ATIENZA
12719 JAVIER, MARIEL GUNDRAN
12720 JAVIER, MARIVIC FUERTES
12721 JAVIER, MELANIE NADATE
12722 JAVIER, MELISSA MARQUESES
12723 JAVIER, MIMI ALMAREZ
12724 JAVIER, NIAH WATING
12725 JAVIER, O'MARIE JOYE
12726 JAVIER, REGGIE YLAGAN
12727 JAVIER, REMALYN VALERA
12728 JAVIER, SONIA AGUSTIN
12729 JAVIERTO, ANELYN CAPISTRANO
12730 JAVILLONAR, ROSEMARIE GUIEB
12731 JAVINES, MARY MAE PEPITO
12732 JAVINEZ, GIMMA SOLIVA
12733 JAWADIL, ABDUL SAIDIN JAY
12734 JAWAJAH, MARIA SALA
12735 JAWALI, ROHIL ATTA
12736 JAWILI, ROSENIA MALANGIS
12737 JAYLON, VIANNE JOY REBUTA
12738 JAYMA, CLIFFTON CANONIZADO
12739 JAYME, MERASOL VITOR
12740 JAYOMA, FLORDELISA BIOL
12741 JAYSON, CATHY CAPARAS
12742 JAZMIN, JENNIFER FLORES
12743 JEBULAN, MEANN DE MESA
12744 JECIEL, JAY ANN UMANDAP
12745 JEMERA, ROWENA ANDALES
12746 JENON, GLAICEL GLEE GUANTERO
12747 JENTELIZO, LOWELA YAMSON
12748 JEREOS, ALMIRA JEDDAH PABALATE
12749 JERMICE, CATHERINE JORVINA
12750 JERUSALEM, BONIFACIO TABIANAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:257 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

12751 JERUZ, ARLENE DALDE
12752 JERUZ, JOVELYN DIGAS
12753 JESTRE, EUNICE TOMEO
12754 JIHAY, QUEENNIE GUILLEN
12755 JIKIRAN, MAHADIL AHANG
12756 JIMENA, BERNARD GARBANZOS
12757 JIMENEZ, APRIL JOY VILLANUEVA
12758 JIMENEZ, CIRENI MAY CAYSIP
12759 JIMENEZ, CRISSETTE HAINA MANDAP
12760 JIMENEZ, ERICKA ANN GONZALVO
12761 JIMENEZ, GINALYN FABIA
12762 JIMENEZ, JAN MARIZ GIRON
12763 JIMENEZ, JENELYN LARANIO
12764 JIMENEZ, JENNILYN FERNANDEZ
12765 JIMENEZ, JORGE CABALLERO
12766 JIMENEZ, KATH LEAH BAUTISTA
12767 JIMENEZ, KIRLIE GRETCHEN MAHOR
12768 JIMENEZ, MARY ANN LUMAGBAS
12769 JIMENEZ, MARYNETTE RUTH MORENO
12770 JIMENEZ, MITCHELLE JOSUE
12771 JIMENEZ, NOLITO CULOMNA
12772 JIMENEZ, PATRICIA ANNE CEÑIDOZA
12773 JIMENEZ, QUINIE DAP-UG
12774 JIMENEZ, REALYN MERJAN
12775 JIMENEZ, WENDY FE BANATE
12776 JIMERA, LAUREEN CAYE VELEZ
12777 JINNUR, MUSLIMA ISMAEL
12778 JINTALAN, ABEGAIL DAO
12779 JINTALAN, JULIE ANGELA CENTINO
12780 JISON, RUDGUILLIN CABAHUG
12781 JO, JEACEL TUMANDA
12782 JOAQUIN, CORNELIA EBORA
12783 JOAQUIN, JENNY MONTAÑO
12784 JOAQUIN, MELOUWYN DAMOSLOG
12785 JOAQUIN, SARAH JANE DIMAANO
12786 JOAQUINO, SHAHARA PORTILLO
12787 JOCSON, VINA MARIZ CARAVANA
12788 JOLIN, ANNIE ROSE MONTAÑO
12789 JOLO, ANGELITA PARRA
12790 JOMBOY, ERNALYN OQUENDO
12791 JONTILANO, SHEILA MAE QUISOY
12792 JOQUIÑO, RAYMUND OBERIO
12793 JORDAN, CRYSTAL MARIE SABERON
12794 JORDAN, GLYCER SOLA
12795 JORDAN, JAY ANNE COLLADO
12796 JORDAN, MARVIN PALOMAR
12797 JORDAN, ROBERT PALAPAR
12798 JORE, ROSEMARIE CANOY
12799 JORILLO, MA ASUNCION BACASOY
12800 JORILLO, RONAH CADANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:258 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

12801 JORLANO, LYRA ANN FERRER
12802 JORNADAL, LIZA ROCERO
12803 JORNALES, MARVEE SALABIT
12804 JOROLAN, DARLYN AMORES
12805 JOROLAN, NYLIAN ANDAGAN
12806 JOROMAT, ALYSSA BELLE TULING
12807 JORQUIA, JOAN SUICO
12808 JORTA, CONRAD III CRETECIO
12809 JOSE, CELINA MAE SAN JOSE
12810 JOSE, EDCEL GARAY
12811 JOSE, JACKELYN GEPULONGCA
12812 JOSE, JANE SENENCE
12813 JOSE, JANIE MADREDEJO
12814 JOSE, JEAN SAGALES
12815 JOSE, JOHN PAUL GUMBAN
12816 JOSE, JOIE VER MEDRANO
12817 JOSE, JOVELYN PASTOR
12818 JOSE, KEYCIE NAR ASENTISTA
12819 JOSE, MAC PAUL QUILANG
12820 JOSE, RICHELLE MANUEL
12821 JOSE, ROCHELLE TADIQUE
12822 JOSE, SOFIA GRACE CRUZ
12823 JOSE, STEVE JOHN MART MARTIN
12824 JOSE, VERGEL MENDOZA
12825 JOSEPH, MARK LUSPO
12826 JOSON, FERNANDO JR SUBA
12827 JOSON, MARIA THERESA ICARANOM
12828 JOSON, MARIBEL FRANCISCO
12829 JOTING, CHRISTINE JOY MABEZA
12830 JOTOJOT, JACQUELINE JALAGAT
12831 JOTOJOT, JEANYLYN PLATINO
12832 JOTOJOT, JOHNA BERNALES
12833 JOVEN, GLOLIBETH MAPUTI
12834 JOVEN, HELEN CERNECHEZ
12835 JOVEN, MARIA AILEEN ABION
12836 JOVENAL, MARIZ
12837 JOVENES, RICA BAGUIOS
12838 JOVERO, JONALYN ANTALAN
12839 JOYO, MARLYN AMAY
12840 JUADIONG, JENNIBETH DEZA
12841 JUAINI, PURAIDA ANNI
12842 JUAINI, SITTI ROQUAIYA ASMAD
12843 JUAN, CHRISTINE ANN CARENG
12844 JUAN, FELY JOY RUINATA
12845 JUAN, FLORENCE MAE QUICQUIC
12846 JUAN, GLICERIO ANDAYA
12847 JUAN, JOAN MEJIA
12848 JUAN, JOHNERGIE MAYOMIS
12849 JUAN, KATHLEEN JOYCE DIMLA
12850 JUAN, KRISTINE JOY DOMINGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:259 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

12851 JUAN, MARIE ANTONETTE ABEL
12852 JUANDAY, ROXANNE GRACE MACATIMBOL
12853 JUANES, ANJANETTE
12854 JUANEZA, MARIA LORETA MIRASOL
12855 JUANI, REYNALYN FEDERIO
12856 JUANICH, REA JOY GUARIN
12857 JUANICO, MHARY JANE CORDERO
12858 JUANILLO, LOIS INA PASCUA
12859 JUANILLO, MARIFIL QUILISADIO
12860 JUANILLO, MARY JOY OREJUDOS
12861 JUANITAS, JERAH MAE ESTRIBOR
12862 JUANITE, KRIZZA JEAN GALO
12863 JUANITES, LEODY SANTIAGO
12864 JUAREZ, HANSEL CALVO
12865 JUAREZ, LOTCHE MAGTRAYO
12866 JUAREZ, MA RUTH CALVO
12867 JUAREZ, SHARRIE JOY REGODOS
12868 JUARTE, ARLYN JANE OBTINALLA
12869 JUATON, NORIE JANE LANOY
12870 JUAYANG, NELY RHOSE BARRAS
12871 JUBAHIB, ALTAFE BLANES
12872 JUBAIL, ROSSINNI GECALE
12873 JUBIAR, APRILLE BUOT
12874 JUELE, JEDDAH MAY RECLA
12875 JUELE, LUCILA MACHADO
12876 JUELE, SHAIRA JOY DIVINO
12877 JUEVES, MARIVIC GARDO
12878 JUEZAN, IRISH AZARCON
12879 JUGANAS, MA ROSE ANN MAMAID
12880 JUGUILON, DEREK PAGSULINGAN
12881 JUGUILON, JUSTINE MANGAOANG
12882 JUGUILON, RACHEL LOPEZ
12883 JUINIO, MARGARET NAZARETH
12884 JULA, AURA USMAN
12885 JULAG-AY, JANYNNE RODRIGUEZ
12886 JULAMBRI, JAINALYN TIMBUL
12887 JULARBAL, DENISE DAGUIL
12888 JULHAN, LOREZA BARAHAMA
12889 JULIAN, CARLETH ROSE ANN CAPARIÑO
12890 JULIAN, EMA TARAMPI
12891 JULIAN, MAYBELLINE SAN JUAN
12892 JULIAN, MICHELLE PICARDIAL
12893 JULIANO, ABZEDE JR PABORADA
12894 JULIANO, CAROL CORNES
12895 JULIANO, PATRICIA CRUZ
12896 JULKANAIN, AL-JIBAL ALPHA
12897 JULKANAIN, AL-SADAT SAIPUDIN
12898 JULLADO, JASON CAÑETE
12899 JULPAWAIE, NURFAIZA BAWAH
12900 JUMAANI, RAEDA RASUL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:260 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

12901 JUMADIL, GARMIE ANNI
12902 JUMADIL, WHENRALYN BASSAEL
12903 JUMAGDAO, MARIA LESLIE CALAGOS
12904 JUMALI, MELINA ALUDDIN
12905 JUMALON, ANNA LIZA BAYADOG
12906 JUMAMIL, REGINA BANDIJA
12907 JUMAMOY, MARK ANTHONY ISID
12908 JUMANGUIN, RECHELLE GALVEZ
12909 JUMAO-AS, ELGEN ARGAWANON
12910 JUMAO-AS, EVELYN AMISTAD
12911 JUMAO-AS, FABRIENNE REX LANUTAN
12912 JUMAO-AS, JULIE-ANN LATTAO
12913 JUMAO-AS, WINALYN LIMBAGO
12914 JUMAPIT, JOBERT MAGHINAY
12915 JUMAQUIO, JAMELA MYRRH REYES
12916 JUMAWADI, LAILA IMAMIL
12917 JUMAWAN, CHARIZA MAE MALUNES
12918 JUMAWAN, CITALEN DECIERDO
12919 JUMAWAN, CORAZON RANIEN
12920 JUMAWAN, JENNY SALTIBAN
12921 JUMAWAN, MERWIN MENÑOZA
12922 JUMDAIL, ERNA KALBI
12923 JUMDAIL, FAIZA SAKKAM
12924 JUMIANJANG, FAIRUDZ BARA
12925 JUNGCO, FLORDELYN CULAGBANG
12926 JUNGCO, JENELYN DE ASIS
12927 JUNGCO, MA SOCORRO RIZALDO
12928 JUNGOY, JERRANE COLIGADO
12929 JUNIO, APRIL MAY MORANTE
12930 JUNIO, GLENN STEPHANIE INDINO
12931 JUNIO, JOMELYN SANTIAGO
12932 JUNIO, MARIA BELINDA CORTEZANO
12933 JUNIO, MARIA CHRISTINA CATAMBAY
12934 JUNIO, MARY JOY POLLENTES
12935 JUNIO, MICHELLE TY
12936 JUNIO, SHARUELYN ALBAY
12937 JUNIO, SHIELA MAE BAGARES
12938 JUNIOSA, MELISSA ROMANTICO
12939 JUNSAY, LORVILLE JAY DELGADO
12940 JUNTILLA, JONAHLEN ZERNA
12941 JUNTILLA, MA BIANCA MAGNO
12942 JUNTILLA, MA CARMEL ZERNA
12943 JUNTILLA, SHARON SUSTIA
12944 JUPAKKAL, MUHALDA LADJABUWAL
12945 JUPITER, FRETZIE LAMPA
12946 JUPITER, SITI ZUBAIDAH JAFFAR
12947 JUPLI, ALMALYN ASULA
12948 JURADA, NOVALINDA BAGUNU
12949 JURADO, FE OLIVAR
12950 JURADO, MARIA SHEILA BAYOYOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:261 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

12951 JURADO, ZANETA BURO
12952 JURIAL, JELA JOY BELLERA
12953 JUSAY, ALMERA LONDA
12954 JUSAYAN, ARBAIYA LAURENTE
12955 JUSOY, GENEVIVE PECOLADOS
12956 JUSTADO, RACHELLE SOBRETODO
12957 JUSTINIANE, SHELLAMAE BON
12958 JUSTO, FRITZIE ALEJANDRO
12959 JUSTOL, DEVON GLENN PEREZ
12960 JUSTOL, JANINE DELA CERNA
12961 JUVIDA, JAYSON MERCURIO
12962 JUYAD, JEAN LYRA ALINSUB
12963 JUYAD, SARAGINE DIVINO

COMMENT DISCLAIMER: Reader comments posted on this Web site are not in any way endorsed by The Standard. Comments are views by thestandard.ph readers who exercise their right to free expression and they do not necessarily represent or reflect the position or viewpoint of thestandard.ph. While reserving this publication’s right to delete comments that are deemed offensive, indecent or inconsistent with The Standard editorial standards, The Standard may not be held liable for any false information posted by readers in this comments section.