Wheels & more -- Motoring quarterly
Advertisement
Manila Standard Job Openings

Licensure exam results for teachers Secondary (L-P)

13779 LA MADRID, IRENE LOTNO
13780 LAAB, MARK JAMES ARCEMO
13781 LABA, JERRY HERADA
13782 LABACLADO, DALISAY DAGOHOY
13783 LABADIA, ELANIE LIHOP
13784 LABAGUIS, DIMPLE LUCERO
13785 LABAHAN, MA ESTELITA CUISON
13786 LABAJO, CHARMEINE MANUNGAY
13787 LABAJO, EDILYN LEYTE
13788 LABAJO, FRANCES GRACE SANCHEZ
13789 LABAJO, JOHN REY JUMAWAN
13790 LABAJO, RASHMIAH CLEO ABADIES
13791 LABAJO, REGIE FUENTES
13792 LABAJO, REMELYN DIGNO
13793 LABAJO, SERVANDO CARDOZA
13794 LABAN, MARIVIC GREGORY
13795 LABAN, WINNY BANES
13796 LABANDERO, MICHAEL BINGA-AN
13797 LABANDILO, DORELYN ARNAEZ
13798 LABANERO, NAPOLEON ROMERO
13799 LABANG, JONALYN ALFEREZ
13800 LABANG, OFELIA DILLONA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:278 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

13801 LABANTA, REGAN MARCIAL
13802 LABAO, CHRISTINE TUMBAGA
13803 LABAO, CYRILLE VERR HADAP
13804 LABAO, DARLON SUPLITO
13805 LABAO, ELSIE MAE CAÑESO
13806 LABAO, EVELYN CERVANTES
13807 LABAO, MARK JERICO BANZUELA
13808 LABARDA, REALLYN FIGUEROA
13809 LABARES, LORENZO LUISITO LUCAS
13810 LABARICO, JENILYN SUCO
13811 LABARINTO, KENETTE JAY ALATA
13812 LABARO, MA SOCORRO DOREGO
13813 LABARTINI, JEFFREY CRISTAL
13814 LABASAN, KRISTIN BODOSO
13815 LABASTIDA, FEBIE LUZ ARCILLAS
13816 LABASTIDA, PAULO OLARTE
13817 LABAUSA, APRIL GARIBAY
13818 LABAY, CHRISTINE JOY EDWAS
13819 LABAY, EDRALYN DOTADO
13820 LABAYO, GRACE ARCOS
13821 LABAYOG, JANET NODADO
13822 LABBAO, DARLEY HANZLE LARA
13823 LABBAO, DIANNE ELEAZAR
13824 LABBUANAN, JENNY MAE LINTAO
13825 LABE, RACHEL TEKSIO
13826 LABESORES, DIANE ROSE SALETRERO
13827 LABESTRE, DORELYN PALMARES
13828 LABESTRE, TRACY PARCON
13829 LABIAGA, HAZEL ANN SILDORA
13830 LABIAGA, MARSHA LEGARDE
13831 LABIAL, DANTE JR RIVERA
13832 LABIAL, RYAN TACBOBO
13833 LABIANA, EDWARD LLANO
13834 LABID, JESSA MAY BAYO
13835 LABINE, ROMEO II LIGUTAN
13836 LABING, MELANIE PACAMARA
13837 LABISORES, RYAN LIBA
13838 LABISTE, CRESELEINE PONGOT
13839 LABITAD, ALIPIO III ANDRION
13840 LABO, BERNALDO AMABAO
13841 LABOG, MICHAEL JOHN ROA
13842 LABONG, MARIFE MARIANO
13843 LABOR, PRETTY LORRAINE DOMINIQUE MALINTAD
13844 LABOR, THELMA RAGA
13845 LABORES, ANALIZA TIBAY
13846 LABORES, MALOU CABARDO
13847 LABORTE, TERESITA TABORNAL
13848 LABRADO, IKE PAUL QUINITIO
13849 LABRADOR, BRENT VALLAR
13850 LABRADOR, EFREN EARL AMADOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:279 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

13851 LABRADOR, HONEYLEE MAGSIPOC
13852 LABRADOR, JACQUELOU CECILIO
13853 LABRADOR, LAVENDERLIZ ESPAÑOLA
13854 LABRADOR, ROXANNE CANENCIA
13855 LABUGUEN, MARILYN DE LA CRUZ
13856 LABUGUEN, NOVA MARIE LUCERO
13857 LABUSAN, RUSSEL PAGUIDOPON
13858 LABUTAP, KATHERINE NAVIDAD
13859 LACA, ASMERAH AMBOR
13860 LACABA, JANE MAVEL MARTIL
13861 LACADEN, MELODY REYES
13862 LACAMBRA, ARMIDA MAGNO
13863 LACAMPUENGA, LANIELYN
13864 LACANARIA, PATRICK PARTUSA
13865 LACANILAO, RAY JAYSON
13866 LACANLALE, ANA LIZA DIZON
13867 LACANLALE, IAN KARL CRUZ
13868 LACANLALE, JONABEL DIMACULANGAN
13869 LACAP, MAY ANN JOYCE BONIFACIO
13870 LACAP, MIA CASIA
13871 LACAP, PRINCESS LEI QUIZON
13872 LACAR, JAYSON DAMATAN
13873 LACARAN, AILEEN DELIGERO
13874 LACASANDILI, PEEJAY MENDOZA
13875 LACASON, HAROLD AROZ
13876 LACASTESANTOS, AERIELLE MACROHON
13877 LACASTESANTOS, ANGELICA CASTILLON
13878 LACASTESANTOS, SHAINE CARAMPATAN
13879 LACATAN, ALJON GAMBA
13880 LACAY, BEN PEREA
13881 LACAY, RAIZA CRICHELLE FABREGAS
13882 LACAY, REDEN GUMAMPON
13883 LACBAY, ATHINA MORA
13884 LACBAY, JO PRINCESS TABILLA
13885 LACBONGAN, CHESTER PACITENG
13886 LACDANG, MARY PRINCESS MARULLO
13887 LACDAO, JOMAR TIMBAS
13888 LACDAO, MA CRISTINA ACABA
13889 LACEDA, ANGELIQUE DELA CRUZ
13890 LACEDA, JUDELYN RAPANA
13891 LACERNA, JONNA BERNANTE
13892 LACERNA, RYAN LASIC
13893 LACESTE, EMILEEN NIDUAZA
13894 LACHAMA, LEIF MICHAEL SINFUEGO
13895 LACHICA, ALYSSA JULES BAYLON
13896 LACHICA, ANA ROSE BACANTO
13897 LACHICA, ANNAMARY ALVAREZ
13898 LACHICA, APRILLE JOY GALLO
13899 LACHICA, CHARRY VALENCIA
13900 LACHICA, EDZIL PEDREGOSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:280 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

13901 LACHICA, GABRIEL INTALES
13902 LACHICA, JOEL III APILADAS
13903 LACHICA, SAMUEL BALLESTEROS
13904 LACIA, MARISSA ARIG
13905 LACIA, ROSIL PIMENTEL
13906 LACIAPAG, JOMY DE LUNA
13907 LACIERDA, MARISTELLE SANCHEZ
13908 LACKIAS, CHERRY HANNAH SEGUNDO
13909 LACLACAN, ABIGAIL DIWAN
13910 LACONSAY, CAROL DURAN
13911 LACONSAY, OFELIA MARZAN
13912 LACORTE, FLORAMIAH NARVAEZ
13913 LACORTE, JED HENRY SOMCIO
13914 LACORTE, JOHNREY POTATO
13915 LACORTE, KAREN MENDOZA
13916 LACORTE, LASERINE SERRANO
13917 LACORTE, STELLA BANTAY
13918 LACOSTE, LALAINE CRUZ
13919 LACQUIN, KRISTEL GAIL PENINOY
13920 LACRA, MYLA MARIE DUCOS
13921 LACRO, RUBY MYRA ALICARTE
13922 LACSA, ERLYN MAGDATO
13923 LACSA, MA ELENA BEREDO
13924 LACSAMANA, MARGARET TORRES
13925 LACSAMANA, RIA CALDIT
13926 LACSHIRE, MEYTHA ANABAN
13927 LACSINA, JONA MAE FELICIANO
13928 LACSINA, RAFENZEL SALONGA
13929 LACSINTO, JOHNNY SALSALIDA
13930 LACSON, ANJENETTE VALENCIA
13931 LACSON, CHRISTINE JOYCE ARROYO
13932 LACSON, DULCE JOY ARONDAIN
13933 LACSON, EDNA MAE FLORES
13934 LACSON, JURREN BARBADILLO
13935 LACSON, KATHLEEN RIVERA
13936 LACSON, MICHELLE VIRTUDAZO
13937 LACSON, THERESA DELA CRUZ
13938 LACTAM, CELESTINO YABRES
13939 LACUARIN, RANIEL ALEMANIA
13940 LACUATA, JOSIE BALANGUE
13941 LACUESTA, CARMI FERNANDEZ
13942 LADAG, GEMMA FERNANDEZ
13943 LADAGA, GELLY TORRES
13944 LADAO, DIONIE JR RAMIREZ
13945 LADERA, NOEMI SARIGUMBA
13946 LADERAS, CHRISTIAN CATHERINE BANDEJAS
13947 LADESMA, RONELIA LABUGUIN
13948 LADEZA, CATHERINE POLINAR
13949 LADEZA, CHRISTINE JOY RELOX
13950 LADIA, ANGELIQUE JULIANNE NOOL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:281 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

13951 LADIANA, MARRIANE CAMIL MIRAS
13952 LADICA, JERYL ZALDY TUBALE
13953 LADICA, VINJO PALER
13954 LADINES, LOIDA MANINGDING
13955 LADINES, RONNEL TORRES
13956 LADIONA, RHEA JANE CEDENIO
13957 LADIPE, MARY GLENDA CADISAL
13958 LADISLA, JANET ANGELIE MOSCA
13959 LADISLA, MA JESSICA MOSCA
13960 LADO, CAESAR ALBERT QUIO
13961 LADONGA, ANTONETTE GRACE BAEL
13962 LADRA, MARIA ELENENA ANDREA SY
13963 LADRA, NOEMI CAGAMPANG
13964 LADRERA, RIZALINA REYES
13965 LADRINGAN, ROBERT PATRICK GARCIA
13966 LAEDA, GERALDEN DOMINGO
13967 LAFUENTE, JOYCEE ANDALE
13968 LAFUENTE, SHERYL SAGUID
13969 LAGAMAYO, MARY RUTH PALACA
13970 LAGAMO, JUDITH ESPINA
13971 LAGAMO, MARVELYN FRANCISCO
13972 LAGANAO, DARYL CRIS PANGALINON
13973 LAGANCIA, ANGELO ACOLICOL
13974 LAGANG, MA TERESA MINDA MANONGYAO
13975 LAGAPA, AIZA BOCAO
13976 LAGAPA, FERICK DELA CRUZ
13977 LAGAR, DANSON MATEO
13978 LAGARDE, MONICA ARRIOLA
13979 LAGARE, CATHERINE ABADIES
13980 LAGARE, CHARIE NALAM
13981 LAGARE, EDEL GAYAPA
13982 LAGARTO, LEIZEL GIRAY
13983 LAGARTO, MARIEL SUZANNE TUMBOKON
13984 LAGARTO, SALVACION CAMPOSANO
13985 LAGARTO, STEPHANIE ANN SUBIAGA
13986 LAGASCA, ANNA KRISTINE
13987 LAGASCA, LAWRENCE TINGKANG
13988 LAGASI, MARIANNE CUYOPAN
13989 LAGATA, ELINOR LAGCO
13990 LAGATIC, JENNIBEL TOLENTINO
13991 LAGATIC, RICKY MONGE
13992 LAGAYAN, WILFREDA LIPIHON
13993 LAGAZON, ALYSSA CABRETA
13994 LAGAÑA, GALILEE I PLATON
13995 LAGBAS, SITTI AISA JABAL
13996 LAGBO, MICHAEL ANGELO GABIJAN
13997 LAGCAO, GLEFORD JR NISNISAN
13998 LAGDAMEO, JHOANNA MABANTA
13999 LAGMAN, ARLENE MOISES
14000 LAGMAN, JOSEL PAGSANJAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:282 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14001 LAGMAN, MARK DELA CRUZ
14002 LAGMAN, MARK ANGELO BRIONES
14003 LAGMAN, MARY GRACE MORTEL
14004 LAGMAN, RACHELLE CARONAN
14005 LAGO, JETHRO PLACIDO
14006 LAGO, JOHN LANZIL TAÑEDO
14007 LAGO, JULIUS ADDATU
14008 LAGO, LYCELLE DAGO-OC
14009 LAGONOY, JERWIN IGNACIO
14010 LAGORRA, LIEZEL SAMARITA
14011 LAGORRA, MIRALUNA FERAS
14012 LAGOS, MANDIA JR GANDALIAO
14013 LAGRADA, MISHIEL BELENARIO
14014 LAGRIMAS, BANSAN SOCORRO
14015 LAGRIMAS, JACKYLOU PERMAJIN
14016 LAGRIMAS, JEGGER RON MORA
14017 LAGRIMAS, LESTER KIM MARTINEZ
14018 LAGROSA, IRENE EGANIA
14019 LAGROSAS, HONEY LE CAORONG
14020 LAGROSAS, JUBILEE SUAREZ
14021 LAGSIT, CHARIE LENE PATAG
14022 LAGUA, CHARLENE BAÑAGA
14023 LAGUA, ROMEO JR SALAGAN
14024 LAGUARDIA, CAESARINE SAMSON
14025 LAGUARDIA, MESAEL ESPENISEN
14026 LAGUDA, AILEN SAMSON
14027 LAGUE, FLORAMAE REMEDIOS
14028 LAGUINAN, MARGIE
14029 LAGUINDAB, SERIMAH MACARAYA
14030 LAGUISMA, DANIEL PERIDO
14031 LAGUISMA, VENUS JOY MALLO
14032 LAGUITAO, LESLIE SENO
14033 LAGULA, GLAIZA BUSTAMANTE
14034 LAGULAO, NORLLIE MONTAÑO
14035 LAGUMBAY, MICAHFLOR OLAN-OLAN
14036 LAGUMBAY, NENIA FE CORTEZ
14037 LAGUMBAY, RICHARD SARONG
14038 LAGUNA, JEZRE-EL TABAMO
14039 LAGUNA, KRISMEL CLAUS
14040 LAGUNA, RIZZA MARIE REJAS
14041 LAGUNASO, AMIE ALINSONORIN
14042 LAGUNASO, JANICE ROJAS
14043 LAGUNAY, JOY PONTEMAYOR
14044 LAGUNDI, RACHELLE CATIPAY
14045 LAGUNDINO, ANALYN TUBOL
14046 LAGUNILLA, JEFFERSON CARANZA
14047 LAGUNZAD, LOR JAFET REYES
14048 LAGURA, CHARMAINE GAY QUIMPAN
14049 LAGURA, HYACINT JOY CONSIGNA
14050 LAGUSAN, ALMA JOY MAQUITED

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:283 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14051 LAGUSTAN, MADEL FRIAS
14052 LAGUYO, RAZEL CANADA
14053 LAHOYLAHOY, JEANILY CALLAO
14054 LAID, DEMPSYLIZA DESALISA
14055 LAIGO, EMY JOY DICLAS
14056 LAIHEE, MARICEL IDIESCA
14057 LAIÑO, KAREN JOYCE MACASAET
14058 LAJERA, JEAN ANTONETTE SERVERA
14059 LAJO, JOAN LAGAYADA
14060 LALAGUNA, SAMUEL JR PAUTAN
14061 LALAMUNAN, GLADDYS TITULAR
14062 LALANTACON, ROCHELLE LAGSUB
14063 LALANTACON, RONA RAMIREZ
14064 LALAP, KRISTINE LOPEZ
14065 LALAS, GEMMA QUIZON
14066 LALATA, ROBERTO IMPERIAL
14067 LALATAG, RHEA ROSE CASTRO
14068 LALIC, GEENE BEATRIZ TOLENTINO
14069 LALIC, JETHRO MARI ENRIQUEZ
14070 LALIC, VHERNALYN LICDAN
14071 LALIMARMO, FREDERICK MALANUM
14072 LALO, NORVELYN CASO
14073 LALONG-ISIP, MARY JANE MESINAS
14074 LALUAN, RONNIE WASHINGTON
14075 LALUNA, GENESIS VISTA
14076 LALUNA, HONEY GOMEZ
14077 LALUNA, JENNIFER JUPSON
14078 LALUNA, SHERLANE KATE TAÑIZA
14079 LAMADRID, MARJORIE BAUTISTA
14080 LAMAG, EVANGELINE FAROGA
14081 LAMANG, ETHEL GRACE MIONES
14082 LAMANGEN, MARGARETTE LIWANAG
14083 LAMANILAO, RANDY PIA
14084 LAMANILAO, RUBY LIZA PAQUERA
14085 LAMAR, JOY ARAGON
14086 LAMASAN, KATHLEEN ANNE GALVE
14087 LAMASON, CHARIE VALLECER
14088 LAMATAO, ALLAN ROY GARGALLANO
14089 LAMAYO, RITCHELLE SACWOG
14090 LAMBATING, LESLEY GARAY
14091 LAMBERTE, JESSE CLYDE BENEDICT CARPENTERO
14092 LAMBINO, ANTHONY TORREGOZA
14093 LAMBINO, JAN REYZEL ESCALONA
14094 LAMBIT, RANDY PAILMOCON
14095 LAMBO, NORELIE FELICITAS
14096 LAMBONAO, SARAH JANE CAPISINIO
14097 LAMBONGOG, DEL JAMES PADERES
14098 LAMBOSO, LAMBLY KEY BAREQUIT
14099 LAMBOSO, RONNIE MAHUSAY
14100 LAMBOT, DINAH BATALON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:284 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14101 LAMCIS, FEDIL PAKIA
14102 LAMINA, MARIA LILIAN ESCOBAR
14103 LAMISERIA, JEANNE DALE BELARMINO
14104 LAMITA, EHNAN JELH JOVITO
14105 LAMMAG, REYMUNDO ANNANAYO
14106 LAMORENA, ARLENE BERCASIO
14107 LAMORENA, KRISTIN JAN FAVIE
14108 LAMOSERE, BERNANDITA CALDEO
14109 LAMOSTE, NINA CARLA TABAS
14110 LAMOSTE, OSCAR LARANG
14111 LAMPA, JESKA PATRICIO
14112 LAMPACO, ROSELAINE DERICO
14113 LAMPAGO, LOTIS ORLANDEZ
14114 LAMPAGO, MELISSA GALINATO
14115 LAMPANO, ROZELLE MAE ALBERCA
14116 LAMPAZA, MA DONAVIE EIMAN
14117 LAMPUYAS, CRISLYN INTE
14118 LAMSEN, DENNIS FERMIN
14119 LAMUTON, JENNIFER NANGLEGAN
14120 LANA, MARY ROSE GUTIERREZ
14121 LANDACAN, CARMELITA PALUBOS
14122 LANDAGORA, JAMES CLINTON CASAURAN
14123 LANDAYONG, TACENIO SAMAL
14124 LANDERO, DANICA AMOR MANDIGAL
14125 LANDICHO, JOY NOCALAN
14126 LANDICHO, KATHLEEN DE LEON
14127 LANDICHO, LADY SUZETTE EVANGELIO
14128 LANDICHO, LIELA DIOMAMPO
14129 LANDICHO, LYZETTE GARCIA
14130 LANDICHO, YVETTE ALCANTARA
14131 LANDONG, MARY CHYNTHIA NEDIC
14132 LANDRERO, JOBELLE TABIFRANCA
14133 LANG-OY, ALEXANDRA DE VERA
14134 LANGAM, APRIL SHYNE PACULBA
14135 LANGAM, ROLLY BECOY
14136 LANGAMEN, MARIANNE PACALDO
14137 LANGAWAN, SOLOMON FLORES
14138 LANGBAYAN, JONEL TAPIA
14139 LANGCAY, SARAH JANE PADUA
14140 LANGOMEZ, MICHAEL ANOOS
14141 LANGOTAN, ROSIE LUNZAGA
14142 LANGUIAN, JENNIFER DANNUD
14143 LANGUIDO, JENNY ROSE PAGUERGAN
14144 LANIOG, MA VICTORIA ECHIPARE
14145 LANIOG, MARY JOY APAS
14146 LANIT, JOVINYL VALLESPIN
14147 LANOZA, JENNICA LYNA ABE
14148 LANSANG, CATHERINE PANLILIO
14149 LANSANG, DULCE GALO
14150 LANSANG, KARINE HINAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:285 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14151 LANSANGAN, JEFFRY DELA CRUZ
14152 LANSANGAN, MA JOAN EQUITA
14153 LANSITA, MARK IAN SISON
14154 LANTA, SANDRA AKMAD
14155 LANTACA, GRACE LABID
14156 LANTAO, ROBER LAGARDE
14157 LANTE, ROSE ANNE VILLANUEVA
14158 LANUZA, IRENE DE VILLA
14159 LANUZA, JERMENE ALEKSHA ARIEGA
14160 LANUZA, MONALIZA ELEFANIO
14161 LANUZA, VHENER CAMPOS
14162 LANUZO, REINALINE OIDA
14163 LANZA, CHARMAIN MAKARUNGGALA
14164 LANZADERAS, JOHN PAUL ITAAS
14165 LANZADO, PONCIANO JR CAMASURA
14166 LANZAROTE, IRENE MALTO
14167 LANZARROTE, JANINE MELIDA
14168 LANZUELA, HENRY NIERVA
14169 LAO, JOMELYN DE CADIZ
14170 LAO, LES-LEI RODAS
14171 LAO, MAECHELLE NAVARRO
14172 LAO, MARIANNE LYNNE CONSOLACION
14173 LAO, MERYL ANN MANULAT
14174 LAO, NAISA BAUDTING
14175 LAOAD, ERICKSON PIACOS
14176 LAODENIO, ALEJANDRO RONGCALES
14177 LAOS, JURHAINA LINGASA
14178 LAOSI, AVELINA AYAN
14179 LAOYAN, JOYCE MALICDAN
14180 LAOYAN, KEVIN DAN LARUAN
14181 LAPAD, SHIELA MAE BALAKID
14182 LAPAS, EDUARDO BARING
14183 LAPASARAN, RANDY MAGDAYAO
14184 LAPASTORA, NATASHA PAULEEN BERNARDO
14185 LAPATING, MARY ROSE CAGUAN
14186 LAPEÑA, CAMILLE JOYCE SABINO
14187 LAPEÑA, ELEANOR DIVINA
14188 LAPEÑA, KAREN JOY ORMITA
14189 LAPIE, ANNA GRACE PANTING
14190 LAPINGCAO, MELINDA GODINEZ
14191 LAPITAN, FLORIFE SECUSANA
14192 LAPITAN, MARVIE LYN NARCISO
14193 LAPITAN, VON WERNHER BERNAL
14194 LAPIZ, ANA VANESSA GARAY
14195 LAPIÑA, ANNELEN MANING
14196 LAPONG, PRECILA REYES
14197 LAPORNINA, TIFFANY MARIE TAGBO
14198 LAPPAY, PRINCES MAE DOMINGO
14199 LAPURA, JUNISA POMEKCHA
14200 LAPUT, EARL HERSON BERNAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:286 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14201 LAPUZ, JAYCILYN MANANSALA
14202 LAPUZ, JIMMY CASTRO
14203 LAPUZ, KARLA MAE VILLANUEVA
14204 LAPUZ, MARBE DORIA
14205 LAPUZ, RENEL MANGALINAO
14206 LAPUZ, YVONNE SABERON
14207 LAQUINARIO, FRANCIS AL BENGIL
14208 LAQUINON, LESTER ELAURIA
14209 LAQUIO, MARIBETH LERIN
14210 LARA, ANA MONICA TAMAYO
14211 LARA, ANGELA PATRICE YAP
14212 LARA, DIANNE KC PANDARAOAN
14213 LARA, JAN MAY SUAREZ
14214 LARA, JOY LAWRENCE SILAN
14215 LARA, REVAMMAY SALON
14216 LARA, ROWENA SAJULGA
14217 LARA, WENIELYN PAULINO
14218 LARAGA, MARIELLE ZENITH JURBAN
14219 LARAGAN, MERYL JANNE NEPUSCUA
14220 LARANANG, DIANNE LACUATA
14221 LARANANG, JANICE TOLENTINO
14222 LARAPAN, SHANTANA TORNEA
14223 LARAWAN, ELLA DELGADO
14224 LARAÑO, IRRE CRIS GUMAPAC
14225 LAREDO, ANTONETTE VALEROS
14226 LARENIO, MAY JANE CANTO
14227 LAREZA, CHERYL DEL MUNDO
14228 LARGADAS, ANNELI OSMIL
14229 LARGO, ADONIS FRANCO
14230 LARGO, MC DIVINO BERNARDO
14231 LARGO, RALF JO AQUINO
14232 LARGO, VILLA COCAMAS
14233 LARIBA, MARICRIS SYLBA SISTONA
14234 LARIDA, DAN RYAN ALLEN
14235 LARIEGO, HYACINTH RAPSING
14236 LARINO, DYNDE ROQUE
14237 LARIOSA, JOY ESPINO
14238 LARIOSA, ROSALYN SABAN
14239 LARNICOL, REFIME AMOR
14240 LAROA, JOVIL ALMEROL
14241 LARONA, MA CARIZA MAHALIN
14242 LARONG, DONNABELLE SEVILLANO
14243 LAROWA, JEREMY ORENSE
14244 LAROYA, MARIA FE RAFANAN
14245 LAROYA, ROANNE TINO
14246 LAROZA, CATHERINE HERNANDEZ
14247 LAROZA, CELINE ESPERANZA TOMILLOSO
14248 LAROZA, JUJIE MADRIAGA
14249 LARRACAS, FRETZIE ESTANTE
14250 LARRAQUEL, KRIZZIA MARIE MAAÑO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:287 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14251 LARUAN, MARY LUZ BANSULAY
14252 LAS, CHRISTIAN DELOS SANTOS
14253 LAS MARIAS, ALBERT III HERMOSURA
14254 LAS MARIAS, CARL JOSHUA SARAPAO
14255 LASAD, JHAVAR SULAY
14256 LASALITO, LOUIE BUENAOBRA
14257 LASAN, MAUREEN SUPA
14258 LASANGRE, APRIL CATEDRILLA
14259 LASAY, JESSA ME PAMISA
14260 LASAY, NOVE VALENZUELA
14261 LASCAMANA, JEWEL KILAT
14262 LASCANO, AARON JOHN LOLA
14263 LASCO, CYNTHIA ALMOSURA
14264 LASCOTA, RUBIELYN DURUSAN
14265 LASCUÑA, JELMAR DOLOTALLAS
14266 LASIC, HELEN BENAID
14267 LASIM, ROBERT BODEGAS
14268 LASIN, ROLAND RONDA
14269 LASQUETY, ALYSSA MARIE ESPINOZA
14270 LASQUITE, CYRENE MAE VALDUEZA
14271 LASQUITE, SARAH MARIE SAGNIP
14272 LASTA, NEAL ALFIE YAÑEZ
14273 LASTIERRE, ELLEN DIZON
14274 LASTIMADO, GLADYS GAY BETAISAR
14275 LASTIMOSA, JAN EDWARD NAVALUNA
14276 LASTIMOSA, LECIEL LUCIDO
14277 LASTIMOSA, OLIVA DAVALOS
14278 LASTIMOSO, ROCHEL FLORES
14279 LASTIMOZA, PRINCESS CARYL BALAGTAS
14280 LASTRA, JEAN ESCALANTE
14281 LASTRELLA, APRIL ROSE ACLARACION
14282 LASTRILLA, CLAIRE MITRA
14283 LAT-OG, RONALD BANDA
14284 LATIADA, ISADORA ANSANO
14285 LATIDO, KELSEY LAT
14286 LATIGAY, MARK ROSARY AÑONUEVO
14287 LATIZA, DEBY ANNE MARTIJA
14288 LATO, AIZA CABILI
14289 LATO, ANNA MARIE GONZAGA
14290 LATO, CRISTINE MANCO
14291 LATO, IVYJEAN LAO
14292 LATO, MARIFE MANOLES
14293 LATONIO, JACINTA AURESTILA
14294 LATOZA, TERESITO JR LEYSA
14295 LATRAS, MARY GRACE PANDAN
14296 LATRAS, WEHANNIE JANE MACALOS
14297 LATRIZ, CARLO ROMMEL YET
14298 LATSANO, GLADYS HEARTY RITUAL
14299 LATTAO, JOCELYN BADAJOS
14300 LATUAB, DAISY JOY SAN JUAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:288 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14301 LATUNA, ELLAINE ANDES
14302 LAUDE, SHERYLOU DELA TORRE
14303 LAUDENCIA, ARIELE DACUMOS
14304 LAUDENCIA, RIA CRISOSTOMO
14305 LAUDEÑO, MARY MARGARETTE DE LOS SANTOS
14306 LAUDINIO, LAVINIA DENOPOL
14307 LAUNGAYAN, MICHELLE ANGELI BAJAMUNDE
14308 LAUNIO, ANALYN FABELICO
14309 LAUNIO, NELIDA ITABAG
14310 LAUREL, CATHERINE DOTILLOS
14311 LAURELES, JENETH SUMADSAD
14312 LAURENCIANO, GINA LYN DE LOS SANTOS
14313 LAURENTE, CHARLYN DAGON
14314 LAURENTE, MADONA ALCANTARA
14315 LAURETA, ALMARIE ANTIQUINA
14316 LAURETA, HENZ MARK DOMINGO
14317 LAURETA, MICHAEL MANNIX BAYUGO
14318 LAURETO, ELLIZA PEÑARANDA
14319 LAUREZO, RYANN ANTIMO
14320 LAURIO, ALMA MACATANGAY
14321 LAURIO, RICHELLE BLANCA
14322 LAURIO, SHERYL BOYA
14323 LAURITO, EIRWIN CARL CADAVAS
14324 LAURITO, RUENA LACQUIO
14325 LAURNAL, MAY JANE OGIT
14326 LAURO, EL JANE LEGASAN
14327 LAURON, CAROLYN PERCOL
14328 LAURON, JERIC TIBOR
14329 LAURON, MHAY LOSA
14330 LAURON, RICHIE SANICO
14331 LAUSA, CATHERINE CANLAS
14332 LAUSA, JESA CRISTY VERACRUZ
14333 LAUSIN, MA IRENE ACEBO
14334 LAUT, GORETTI REA PEÑA
14335 LAUTA, RONEL VILLACAMPA
14336 LAVA, ELLEIN STEPHANIE ALMEDA
14337 LAVA, MARY GRACE VILLARON
14338 LAVADO, KAREEN GULFERIC
14339 LAVALLE, REZLIE TADIFA
14340 LAVANDERO, LORD DINA DEGULACION
14341 LAVARIAS, REMY AUSTRIA
14342 LAVENDIA, JOHN LEO MAGTANGOB
14343 LAVIDOR, CHYNTHIA MAY RONQUILLO
14344 LAVITORIA, CEASAR RYAN ANTONIO
14345 LAVIÑA, CASHMIRE MIÑANO
14346 LAVIÑA, MARIA JOCELYN DE LOS SANTOS
14347 LAWAGAN, ELMAYLYN BALLUD
14348 LAWAGAN, JOSEPH JR EBENG
14349 LAWAGAN, JOVINAL KIPOT
14350 LAWAN, VANESSA CANOOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:289 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14351 LAWAS, CARL VINCENT ESTIOKO
14352 LAWAS, CHARISSE ROSE BANOG
14353 LAWAS, JENNY ALTALAGUIRE
14354 LAWAS, JOAN ALTALAGUIRE
14355 LAWI-AN, KIM CAÑABANO
14356 LAWIYAN, EVA BARRIOS
14357 LAWSIN, JOY LYN TORREDES
14358 LAXAMAN, HAPZA MAGIGIRED
14359 LAXAMANA, MELODY YUMUL
14360 LAXAMANA, RIZA BAYAN
14361 LAXINA, JOY FRANCES GRAPA
14362 LAYA-OG, JOHNA RIZALADO
14363 LAYAG, SIGFRED PACSAY
14364 LAYANG, ALMIGIFT CARNALNA
14365 LAYANTE, KARREN SIGUE
14366 LAYAWON, DHANIEL MARC FRANCO
14367 LAYLAY, MUTYA PANGANIBAN
14368 LAYLAY, ROSAME EVEDIENTES
14369 LAYLAY, WILBERT CARDENIO
14370 LAYLO, DONNA MANSALAPUS
14371 LAYLO, MICHAEL MANALO
14372 LAYNESA, APRIL JOY FERNANDEZ
14373 LAYNO, RYAN ABAN
14374 LAYOCAN, DIANA ROSE DECONLAY
14375 LAYOLA, BLESILA ANO-OS
14376 LAYOSA, LUZVIMINDA PALAYAR
14377 LAYSICO, ANGEL SALVADOR BALBERAN
14378 LAYSON, DARLENE VIMM REGALADO
14379 LAYSON, LAURENCE CORVERA
14380 LAYSON, LETH JUGNO
14381 LAYSON, MICHELLE ABANCIO
14382 LAYSON, RUTHLYN CALIVOSO
14383 LAYTO, WENDY SOLATURIO
14384 LAYUG, ALYSSA GRACE ARNAIZ
14385 LAYUG, ELISA QUITLONG
14386 LAYUG, EXCEL LYN DIETA
14387 LAZA, ALLAN LORENZANA
14388 LAZA, JENY KRISTINE RAGANIT
14389 LAZADO, CYNTHIA SANGUYO
14390 LAZAGA, LORNA LYN GAMBALA
14391 LAZAR, GENISA DACULO
14392 LAZARO, ALYSSA JANE VERDERA
14393 LAZARO, AMIRA DANICA DIAZ
14394 LAZARO, BENCHIE AGUSTIN
14395 LAZARO, DAIRE DE PALMA
14396 LAZARO, JOYCE FABIAN
14397 LAZARO, JOYCE ANNE ALORIA
14398 LAZARO, LYNDON LABORTE
14399 LAZARO, MARIA CLEMENCE YAP
14400 LAZARO, MARK DARYL TALAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:290 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14401 LAZARO, ODELYN UMIPIG
14402 LAZARO, SHIELA EVANGELISTA
14403 LAZARO, TERESA ADAP
14404 LAZARTE, DAYCI BALMORIA
14405 LAZARTE, JENELYN CHAVEZ
14406 LAZARTE, MARJORY DIADULA
14407 LAZATIN, MARIO FRANCO
14408 LAZATIN, RACHELLE ANN SUPAN
14409 LAZIM, HANIYAH SULTAN
14410 LAZO, LEO ACIERTO
14411 LAZO, MAHRIFE GERONA
14412 LAZO, MARY KRIS PEREZ
14413 LAZO, STEPHANIE
14414 LAZON, EDEN MAE SACAL
14415 LAZONA, GRACE GRACIEL MENDOZA
14416 LAZONA, JAMES ONTIVEROS
14417 LAÑA, ARIANNE SILDA
14418 LAÑA, ELBERT LOPEZ
14419 LAÑA, ODDYSSA BAUTISTA
14420 LAÑADA, ANGELA RIFA
14421 LAÑOHAN, CHERYL TIPAGAD
14422 LAÑOJAN, HAZEL DALMAN
14423 LAÑOJAN, JOANNA CAÑETE
14424 LEAL, AHNA KATYA GUEVARA
14425 LEAL, CHARMANE BALEBAGOSO
14426 LEAL, RECHELLE GRACE DEVELOS
14427 LEAR, JANETTE ROBANTE
14428 LEAÑO, AILENE ROSALES
14429 LEAÑO, RHEA ALIX
14430 LEAÑO, V-JAY BERNAL
14431 LEBANAN, ANTHEA CESUMICION
14432 LEBASNON, BRYAN BADION
14433 LEBICO, LOLITA ECOMO
14434 LEBRINO, MAYFLOR BORJA
14435 LEBUMFACIL, KRISTINA CASSANDRA ABONG
14436 LEBUMFACIL, TRISHA MAE DELIMA
14437 LECAROZ, REGIN REX BUGA-AY
14438 LECERA, LEONELYN HERNAN
14439 LECERIO, LEAH LABRIAGA
14440 LECHIDO, JESSON AJOC
14441 LECHUGA, MARTIUS RICHMOND BARCELONA
14442 LECHUGAS, MARRY JOY TUNDAG
14443 LECIAS, CLYDE JERRY PAITAN
14444 LECITO, SHERYL SERDAN
14445 LECOTO, AFRAIM SANTOS
14446 LEDESMA, ANA CORAZON FERNANDEZ
14447 LEDESMA, DONNA MAR ESTOPIN
14448 LEDESMA, JULIET GANDULLAS
14449 LEDESMA, LANY AMODIA
14450 LEDESMA, MICHELLE GATINAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:291 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14451 LEDESMA, NORRIS REY
14452 LEDOMA, EMILY GONZALES
14453 LEDRES, MELANIE RUBIO
14454 LEDRIS, MARY ANN RUGA
14455 LEE, ALJANINE MARL OSABEL
14456 LEE, GEMMA BRILLANTES
14457 LEE, JESTINE LARA BATALLER
14458 LEE, JOANNA FELICIANO
14459 LEE, MARVIC ESPINOSA
14460 LEE, SAMANTHA PARACAD
14461 LEE, STEPHANIE LOREIN DOMINGO
14462 LEGADO, RALPH GAMBA
14463 LEGADOS, JEAN ANTONIET ACOPIADO
14464 LEGANAD, CHRICYL MAE ESTEVES
14465 LEGARDA, CHRISTY FRANCO
14466 LEGARDA, EDNA FUENTES
14467 LEGARDA, RIA VIAÑA
14468 LEGARDE, ALREN DALUYAN
14469 LEGARDE, JHOCEL MAGALSO
14470 LEGARIA, EVELYN SITOY
14471 LEGARIA, ROWENA HEPONIA
14472 LEGARIO, BAI ALDESA SABDULA
14473 LEGARSE, JUSTINE SABLAYAN
14474 LEGARSE, MICHAEL ERWIN TANANGONAN
14475 LEGASON, ANNALIE COCAMAS
14476 LEGASPI, AIRALYN MARASIGAN
14477 LEGASPI, ARJIE GUANZON
14478 LEGASPI, BETSY PEARL REMOLISAN
14479 LEGASPI, CARMELA DACUBA
14480 LEGASPI, DIANA CARMELA ESPINA
14481 LEGASPI, DWIGHT ENAD
14482 LEGASPI, ELVIE ESPONILLA
14483 LEGASPI, EMMALYN BOBADILLA
14484 LEGASPI, EMMIE ROSE SULIT
14485 LEGASPI, JINNY BALATICO
14486 LEGASPI, JOMAR MOTIL
14487 LEGASPI, JUSTINE GUZMAN
14488 LEGASPI, MARGIE ARTIAGA
14489 LEGASPI, MARIANNE ALCORAN
14490 LEGASPI, MARY ROSE VILLASIS
14491 LEGASPI, RAYMOND IAN AGNAS
14492 LEGASPI, SHAREL SEVILLENA
14493 LEGASPI, SHERYLL GUEVARRA
14494 LEGASPINA, BEVERLY JOY DURIQUEZ
14495 LEGASPINO, DAPHNE MALVAS
14496 LEGENCIO, EDITHA ACIBAR
14497 LEGION, LEAH CANOY
14498 LEGRIA, ERICK CESISTA
14499 LEGSON, ALLAN JAMES GRIMALDO
14500 LEGUA, CHRIZILLE ROSE DE CHAVEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:292 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14501 LEJANO, RESTY LESMA
14502 LEJOS, JHOANNA MAY ORILLE
14503 LELINA, PAULO ROBERTO III CASILLE
14504 LEMMAO, GERALYN CAO-WAT
14505 LENCIO, MELISSA FARA-ON
14506 LENON, MICAH JOY DAVID
14507 LENTIYAS, MELGIE CRUZ
14508 LENTOCO, MARVIN SITAO
14509 LEOCADIO, CRISTINE JOY
14510 LEON, MARIBETH CLEMENTE
14511 LEONA, JONARD PANES
14512 LEONA, MARYJANE DE MATA
14513 LEONARD, JINGKY DUBRIA
14514 LEONARDIA, ERNESTO JR DE LOS REYES
14515 LEONARDO, ALEX PENALES
14516 LEONARDO, ANGELA CAMILLE SANTOS
14517 LEONARDO, APRIL JOY GONZALES
14518 LEONARDO, JINKY CUSIPAG
14519 LEONARDO, MARIA ZENAIDA VILLAREAL
14520 LEONARIA, HAZEL AGUILAR
14521 LEONEN, RIZA CEPRIA
14522 LEONERA, SHERRY ANN DIZON
14523 LEONES, ANA MARIE SENCIO
14524 LEONES, LERIZZA LUCAS
14525 LEONES, MELANIE SORIANO
14526 LEONES, MICHELLE LLAMOSO
14527 LEONORAS, RAMY PALMARES
14528 LEONORIO, MARINELA KATHRYN ABELLERA
14529 LEOPANDO, MARY ANN DELOS REYES
14530 LEOPARDAS, GILLA MARIE ARAÑA
14531 LEOPARDAS, GLENN PHILIP GANADOS
14532 LEOPARTE, JASMIN PALERMO
14533 LEORNA, OLIVIA LASQUITE
14534 LEOSALA, JEMAICA HABLA
14535 LEPARTO, NICK JAY JULIO
14536 LEPASANA, EUNICE ANN VALLEJOS
14537 LEPI, BRIAN LUCIAP
14538 LEPITEN, MARICAR PACUMBA
14539 LEQUIGAN, APRIL JOY ESPARTERO
14540 LERIA, JELL MIE COLUMNAS
14541 LERIN, MERACIL BRINA
14542 LERIOS, LIZEL DECANO
14543 LESCANO, MARY LLOREN LABRADOR
14544 LESOY, BEVERLENE ENSO
14545 LESTE, IRISH MAY FELIPE
14546 LESTONES, SHY ANNE JUNGCO
14547 LETEGIO, JANNIVERT TIONGCO
14548 LEVANTINO, NIÑO BERUEGA
14549 LEYBLE, RITCHELLE SIENES
14550 LEYGA, CHRIS JAY CANARIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:293 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14551 LEYNES, JARED ACEVEDA
14552 LEYNES, JENICAH MAE SIYANGBIGAY
14553 LEYSON, CEASARAH MORANA
14554 LEYSON, RUTH GONZALES
14555 LEYSON, STEVIN LABRADOR
14556 LEYVA, DONNA CARLA MORIEL
14557 LIAMZON, LARA ANDREA RAMOS
14558 LIANSING, GENESIS VILLARIN
14559 LIANZON, JOMAR OGSIMER
14560 LIBA, JOSELIE ARAC
14561 LIBA, PAULINE BARRIENTOS
14562 LIBADIA, RODEL BORJA
14563 LIBADOR, RONEL RAGASA
14564 LIBALIB, ANELIE GRACE CATALOGO
14565 LIBANG, DANICA AIRA ENCINAS
14566 LIBANG, JAYSON CIELO
14567 LIBANTINO, HARLHYN CAÑA
14568 LIBAO, FELIZ GAYLE BIONG
14569 LIBAO, JOHN CARLO DELA PENA
14570 LIBAO, SARAH JANE LAREZA
14571 LIBARIOS, JERRLYN MAE PAHIT
14572 LIBARIOS, MARY ANN MAGALSO
14573 LIBATIQUE, JAY-AR MEDRIANO
14574 LIBAWAS, PIA MAE MANANAP
14575 LIBERA, ANDROMACHE TORREON
14576 LIBERATO, DEXTER ISIPAN
14577 LIBNAO, JENNIFER MERCADO
14578 LIBO-ON, KEVIN PEÑARANDA
14579 LIBOT, ALMALYN MACAS
14580 LIBRADA, SARAH CABALLERO
14581 LIBRADILLA, ARISTEA LICANDA
14582 LIBRADILLA, VINJEL CORTEZ
14583 LIBRANDO, KYLIE BANOGBANOG
14584 LIBRANDO, MARIA ROSE AGUELO
14585 LIBRANZA, LUISA CAJEME
14586 LIBRE, CINDY LYLE ABARCA
14587 LIBRE, LEVIE ACAK
14588 LIBREA, APRIL MARIE ARCENAL
14589 LIBRES, ALFIA CHRISTINE MANAGBANAG
14590 LIBRES, ELIZABETH VOZ
14591 LIBRES, WENONAH CLAVERO
14592 LIBRON, JOSEPHINE DURANGO
14593 LIBUNAO, GEMMA NATIVIDAD
14594 LIBUNAO, RONALDO RASONABE
14595 LIBUT, AIRA RUTH DIANELA
14596 LIBUT, ENGILBERTO HERNANDEZ
14597 LIBUTAN, PAULO AGATON
14598 LICAROS, KENNETH ANISCAL
14599 LICAWAN, DESSA MARIE CALAMBA
14600 LICAWAN, MANILYN LUIS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:294 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14601 LICAY, GARRY CANIEZO
14602 LICAYAN, JOJO CAMPOLLO
14603 LICERA, BLEZZA FAITH BAROY
14604 LICMOAN, JONALEE BANZON
14605 LICO, CARMEL MAPAYO
14606 LICON, ERMA YARA
14607 LICONG, DEXTER ARENDAIN
14608 LICOS, RONA DIANNE YABUT
14609 LICOT, EDFER AGANG-ANG
14610 LICTAOA, JOANA AOANAN
14611 LICTAWA, JENNIFER ARADA
14612 LICU, PENNINA SARA SANTOS
14613 LICUDAN, TEDDY CARIASO
14614 LICUP, DIAN DE DIOS
14615 LICUP-PANGAN, MARIA EDEN RIVERA
14616 LICYAYO, PEACHY NANGLEGAN
14617 LIDA, MARY JELL COLAS
14618 LIDO, LYNLE ROSE PATRIMONIO
14619 LIEW, MACUS ALEXANDER CALAYO
14620 LIGAD, FEMY ANN ANDO
14621 LIGAD, JERRY DIAZ
14622 LIGGAYU, GLADYS LABBAO
14623 LIGLIG, MARTIN BINIAHAN
14624 LIGO, NATHALIE JOY RAMOS
14625 LIGON, LOUIE AVEGAIL ALONTE
14626 LIGOT, CHERRY ANN ALMOITE
14627 LIGUAYAN, VANESSA FE PACOT
14628 LIGUID, MEDYLENE MATIGA
14629 LIKIYAN, ROWENA MANUELO
14630 LILAN, RHODA MARQUEZ
14631 LILIA, JUN ALDEN PERRAS
14632 LILIO, MIRIAM BAGUIO
14633 LILLO, DEANNA GRACE IBASCO
14634 LIM, AGNES DELA RAMA
14635 LIM, ALBERT ALCALA
14636 LIM, ALYSSA ROSALES
14637 LIM, CARMINA SAN PEDRO
14638 LIM, CATHERINE REJUSO
14639 LIM, CHENEE CLAUDIO
14640 LIM, CHRISTIAN GUERRA
14641 LIM, CHRISTINE CLARISSE GONZALES
14642 LIM, DARLEEN ODETH BORDA
14643 LIM, DARRYL FELIZ BORDA
14644 LIM, FASHIHA MADUL
14645 LIM, FRANCES ROSE SIPAT
14646 LIM, GERRINE MOSQUEDA
14647 LIM, JAMES VOLTAIRE PANZO
14648 LIM, JEREMY BORROMEO
14649 LIM, JOEWELLYN VALENZUELA
14650 LIM, JOHN ART LUBATON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:295 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14651 LIM, JOHN JAY CONSULTA
14652 LIM, JOSEPHINE VILLAGOMESA
14653 LIM, JUDITH REPONTE
14654 LIM, JULIO JR LOVERITA
14655 LIM, JUSTIN GERARD TAN
14656 LIM, KENNETH SICORSICON
14657 LIM, LALAINE AKOL
14658 LIM, MARIA LIZA GANGAT
14659 LIM, MAY ELLEN GUIAM
14660 LIM, NERISSA PARCERO
14661 LIM, NOVA CUEVAS
14662 LIM, RICH PAULO SORIANO
14663 LIM, ROLLY LICTAO
14664 LIM, ROSILIE NACARIO
14665 LIM, SHEILA MAE APUNAR
14666 LIM-IT, CATHERINE MAOY
14667 LIMBACO, DOLLY GRACE MINDORO
14668 LIMBAGA, MA ANN JUBAY
14669 LIMBASAN, MARICAR NUÑEZ
14670 LIMBO, EBORAH
14671 LIMBO, FERLENE LIWANAGAN
14672 LIMBO, JENNY SULIT
14673 LIMBO, ZHENELYN BUTOR
14674 LIMEN, RICHAELLOU MAGHARI
14675 LIMITARES, LADY MARIA BELLE RODRIGUEZ
14676 LIMOCON, GLAD NORMAN ARANAS
14677 LIMOG, JESSIE MAE KEEG
14678 LIMON, CRISTOPHER GARDOCE
14679 LIMON, MARITES BRAGADO
14680 LIMOS, NELY ABARIENTOS
14681 LIMOS, SUNSHINE RUIZ
14682 LIMOSINERO, DYANN COMIA
14683 LIMOSNERO, APRILYN JUMAWAN
14684 LIMOTAN, EDESA ARDIZA
14685 LIMPANGOG, MONALISA ATON
14686 LIMPIADA, NOIME LOPEZ
14687 LIMPIADO, JOHN CARLO CRUZ
14688 LIMPIO, ARBEN VILLAMOR
14689 LIMUN, MARIDETT LICAYU
14690 LINA, MARICEL BUIZA
14691 LINA, SHERYL LAYESA
14692 LINAB, ANDREA RUGA
14693 LINAN, ALYN ALAYON
14694 LINAO, MARINOL SAMANTHA EBOL
14695 LINATOC, JO MARIE PUSAG
14696 LINATOC, VINCENT MACLEAN BRIÑAS
14697 LINCASO, MARGA
14698 LINCO, MA SHENA VALLADORES
14699 LINDA, SHELLA BELLO
14700 LINDAGAN, DALIH OROVILLE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:296 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14701 LINDERO, RIZA OMEGA
14702 LINDIO, MARY JANE PERAS
14703 LINDO, CRIZA BENNETH RUIZ
14704 LINDO, JOMI LOVE VIOL CAMBE
14705 LINDOG, JESSAN MILAGROSA
14706 LINDONG, APRIL ROSE LOSARIA
14707 LINDONG, JUVELYN ROSALDES
14708 LINDRES, RICHEN LATOZA
14709 LINESES, JOHN CAESAR GRAVE
14710 LINGA, EDERLYN DE GUZMAN
14711 LINGA, FRANCISCO III SOL
14712 LINGA, JOHN SALIBIO
14713 LINGAHAN, AIZA ARELLANO
14714 LINGAHAN, NORMAN CUSTUDIO
14715 LINGAO-LINGAO, GLOMAR ARCEDE
14716 LINGASA, JALAM SUGARAN
14717 LINGASA, MARY ANN MANALILI
14718 LINGATONG, KATHLEEN GELOGO
14719 LINGBAWAN, JESTER PAUL LICUANAN
14720 LINGBAWAN, REGINA MORALES
14721 LINGBAWAN, RIZA BONGGAWON
14722 LINGCO, MYLENE DANO
14723 LINGCONG, CHERRY MAE BUNGCASAN
14724 LINGCONG, FELICITAS TOYTOY
14725 LINGON, MA RHODA VITA RODEROS
14726 LINMAYOG, ANNABELE YANGO
14727 LINNAM, MYLENE GUINONGO
14728 LINOBO, CATHERINE ANDONG
14729 LINSAG, CHERRY JEAN EPIZ
14730 LINSANGAN, LESTER NO
14731 LINSASAGIN, JOMAR
14732 LINTAG, MA MICAH BAHINTING
14733 LINTAG, MARY ANNE VILLARTA
14734 LINTOGONAN, AIDYLME GUDELOS
14735 LIPAGO, GEMMA TACIO
14736 LIPANG, REX RONALD QUIAPO
14737 LIPAT, JESSA DIMAPASOK
14738 LIPATA, ADRIAN IRINCO
14739 LIPATA, MARIA GAYVE LIM
14740 LIPATA, MARK ANTHONY CUIZON
14741 LIPIT, JANNETH DE VELA
14742 LIPORGO, DEXTER MISAL
14743 LIPRESO, MARY AILYN BARSALIS
14744 LIQUIGAN, GRACIELLE GAMATA
14745 LIQUIN, CHRISTINE JOY MANUALES
14746 LIQUIT, MICHAEL ANGELO ARTIAGA
14747 LIRA, GLADYS CASTILLO
14748 LIRAZAN, LOUIELY ONDOY
14749 LIRIO, JANINE CHESCA APUYA
14750 LIRIO, KATHERINE LOPEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:297 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14751 LIRIO, MARY JOIE LLAGUNO
14752 LISAY, JESSELLE SEVILLA
14753 LISAYEN, JENNY LYNE SANGALANG
14754 LISBOS, CRISTINE DAYANAN
14755 LISING, RICHARD CABUELLO
14756 LISING, RONEL ERILLA
14757 LISTA, DAISYVEL RAMOS
14758 LISTON, MAUREEN CASTOR
14759 LISTON, SHIELA MAE EBUIZA
14760 LITA, SHYNE SALOMON
14761 LITAN, HENRY SAM MAGDAONG
14762 LITAO, ABRIA MAE LIM
14763 LITERAL, REBECCA RICAPLAZA
14764 LITHIYO, ROSALYN COLANTRO
14765 LITIMCO, JOANNA DIONISIO
14766 LITON, JESICCA BELENO
14767 LIVED, WENDELL ADOLFO
14768 LIWAG, LISANDRA BANDONG
14769 LIWAG, MARY JOY TOLENTINO
14770 LIWAN, SOREX BANGKILI
14771 LIWANAG, APOLLA JOSEFA CIPRIANO
14772 LIWANAG, JENINE LLORCA
14773 LIWANAG, JENNYMAY ROMERO
14774 LIWANAG, LEA BURCE
14775 LIWAYAN, JENNA MARIE KALAHI
14776 LIWLIW, LIWLIWA PAIT
14777 LIZARDO, MITCH ANN MAGBUHAT
14778 LIZARDO, ROBERTO REVILLA
14779 LIZARDO, WENDELL VILLANUEVA
14780 LIZASO, DIANA ROSE SANTOS
14781 LIZASO, MARIA ANTONETTE TIMAJO
14782 LLABORE, BRAINA NIEVA
14783 LLABORE, JOVEN SIERRA
14784 LLAGAS, AILEEN PENILLA
14785 LLAGAS, EMELITA AZAÑON
14786 LLAGAS, ROSALIE DOLLETE
14787 LLAGAS, SHIELA MASUJER
14788 LLAMADO, JANE DE LA CRUZ
14789 LLAMADO, MARLON DEL ROSARIO
14790 LLAMAS, CHRISTIAN MAE RICAFRANCA
14791 LLAMASARES, ELDON KING LUCAS
14792 LLAMEG, JONNA MAE PRIAGULA
14793 LLAMERA, MICHELLE BACARO
14794 LLAMES, SANLET BADULIS
14795 LLAMOSO, JAMAICA MIRAS
14796 LLAMOSO, SHELLEY BARON
14797 LLANA, HAZEL ANN AQUINO
14798 LLANA, MICHELLE BICLAR
14799 LLANDILAR, GINA GUARIN
14800 LLANERA, PRINCESS ROGACION

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:298 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14801 LLANES, ELMER SAPIAN
14802 LLANES, GLOREN LUMBERA
14803 LLANES, KENT FRANCIS PONTILLAS
14804 LLANES, LENNY ROSE TORRES
14805 LLANES, MARIBETH OBISPO
14806 LLANETA, CELSO ROMILLO
14807 LLANETA, REX JOBERT DIGO
14808 LLANILLO, RECELINE OLEA
14809 LLANO, FRETZIE GAIL TRIPOLI
14810 LLANOS, MARIALYN RAMIREZ
14811 LLANOS, RAMCHUM SECRETARIA
14812 LLANTO, CLARIZZA AREVALO
14813 LLANTO, JAY-AR MIRABUNA
14814 LLANTOS, FISTO LOÑOSA
14815 LLARENA, ROSE ANN FACON
14816 LLARENA, VIOLETA CUEVAS
14817 LLARVEZ, ANGELICA VILLEZA
14818 LLASUS, ARRIANE DENISE VENTANILLA
14819 LLAUDER, ELLAZAR GLORIA
14820 LLAUDERES, JULIE ANN GENODIA
14821 LLAVANES, GIRLIE GOLPE
14822 LLAVE, PRINCESS GARCIA
14823 LLAVORE, JONA LARCY ALABADO
14824 LLEGADO, JACKLYN MARVIE GALANG
14825 LLEGO, JAIME MATOTE
14826 LLEGUE, CONIFER MACABUDBUD
14827 LLEMA, CHERRY SANDIGAN
14828 LLENA, ANALYN ROSARE
14829 LLENA, MELODINA AMOR DELMO
14830 LLENAS, KRISTA MARI MARMITA
14831 LLENO, CHERRYLYN LOGIA
14832 LLEVADO, KRISTINE PALOGAN
14833 LLIDO, MARIE FLOR DAMASCO
14834 LLONA, EMALYN ESPINOLA
14835 LLONA, IAN NIEL PALMA
14836 LLONA, RONEL MENDEZ
14837 LLOREN, EDLAZIR FRANZ PARAÑAL
14838 LLOREN, JEPHONE AMABA
14839 LLOREN, RAIMAEJANE ASIDERA
14840 LLORENTE, LORAINE TUTOR
14841 LLORENTE, MA CHRISTINA SANTOS
14842 LLORENTE, MHILKY ANCHETA
14843 LLORENTE, VINA FERMIN
14844 LLORENTE, XARIS JEMI NICOLAS
14845 LLORERA, PHILSAM ARNADO
14846 LLORIN, CHRISTIAN JAY BONGALOS
14847 LLORIN, MAE ANNE POLIGA
14848 LLOSALA, ELMA TALDE
14849 LLOSAS, RAZID AYSON
14850 LLOSE, JAYBIE ORDOÑA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:299 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14851 LLOVIA, BEAUFILLE IRLANDEZ
14852 LLOVIT, JAZZLE CERDEÑA
14853 LLUP, CHRISTINE DAHAN
14854 LO, CARY CADELIÑA
14855 LO, NERIE CAMANGONAN
14856 LO-OD, YVONNE ROSE REQUEZA
14857 LOARES, DARIO ARMARIO
14858 LOAYON, ELEN BORJA
14859 LOAYON, KINSKY GUZMAN
14860 LOAYON, MAREBEL ESTAL
14861 LOAYON, PATROCENIO JR TARE
14862 LOBATON, JAYMA ROSE TANTAY
14863 LOBATON, SHERYL MAE DUHINA
14864 LOBERIANO, GWENDOLYN ESPAÑO
14865 LOBERIO, FREDRICK VERANO
14866 LOBERIO, PINKY VERANO
14867 LOBERITA, DENZIL JOY PUJANTE
14868 LOBERTERNOS, MARIA CHIELITO LOGROÑO
14869 LOBITAÑA, JONALYN CASINILLO
14870 LOBOS, HENRICH BENEDICK DUPAN
14871 LOBOS, MARIA CRISELDA EDUARTE
14872 LOBOS, MARICEL ACIBAR
14873 LOBRIDO, ELLEN GRACE CORDERO
14874 LOBRIDO, REYVIN EDJAN
14875 LOBRIGAS, MA URSULA JR SUBSUBAN
14876 LOBRIGO, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
14877 LOBRINO, KAREN PARRABA
14878 LOBRIO, ORENDA TOGONON
14879 LOCARIO, SHIELU ANNE LABAO
14880 LOCAYLOCAY, CHENA MAE ALFES
14881 LOCAYLOCAY, CINDY MAE ALPES
14882 LOCQUIAO, MONETTE SORIANO
14883 LOCQUIAO, MYRA PERALTA
14884 LOCSIN, LOCSINA PUCOT
14885 LOCSIN, MA MERCEDES EBARITA
14886 LOCSIN, RUBY ROSE BORNASAL
14887 LODIAS, REY JOHN LEUNG
14888 LODIAS, ROXAN JOY WACLIN
14889 LODONIA, FERMINA INOC
14890 LOGARTA, FATIMA TABORNAL
14891 LOGDAT, MARY ROSE SAN JUAN
14892 LOGGOY, ALICE TAYABAN
14893 LOGRAMONTE, PINKY MARIE AÑASCO
14894 LOGROÑO, GENEVA CUYOS
14895 LOGROÑO, GIA AUXTERO
14896 LOKINO, KAYLA SAPIDEW
14897 LOLO, KRISTINE DIME
14898 LOLONG, SHERELOU REAL
14899 LOLOR, EDWIN BOHOL
14900 LOMBOY, DAVE DARYL MADRIAGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:300 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14901 LOMBOY, JENNIFER MURCIA
14902 LOMBOY, JONATHAN NUÑEZ
14903 LOMBOY, PINKY ALVAREZ
14904 LOMEDA, KAREN MAE SARANGSANG
14905 LOMIBAO, BENJAMIN JOSEPH BALUYOT
14906 LOMIBAO, DANDY FERRER
14907 LOMIBAO, JOAN ESCOREL
14908 LOMIBAO, MAYLENE GONZALES
14909 LOMONDOT, JOSEPH SIMON TAJON
14910 LOMPERO, KRISTINE MANCILLA
14911 LOMUGDANG, MIKLEIN SARACANLAO
14912 LONCERAS, JESSA MAE LORENZANA
14913 LONGAN, VERLEE MAY BALASO
14914 LONGAQUIT, RUBELYN RAMBO
14915 LONGARES, JOHN REY CALLEJA
14916 LONGASA, VERNIE BAÑEGA
14917 LONGAYAN, FINDER PASIWEN
14918 LONGBABE, DORIES BANTIAG
14919 LONGCAYANA, NOEMIE VILLANUEVA
14920 LONGCHAYA, KENNEDY FANGLOY
14921 LONGCOP, LAWRENCE ARNAIZ
14922 LONGGA, RICHELLE DADIVAS
14923 LONGHAS, CHERRYL HEMOROZ
14924 LONGNO, HONIEVAVE CORNEJO
14925 LONGNO, MARY JEAN MONTEMAN
14926 LONGNO, RONELIA CLAVERIA
14927 LONGNO, ROWELA BESA
14928 LONON, VICENTA SUMARIA
14929 LONTAO, NOIME JEAN IDANO
14930 LONTAYAO, ANANIAS JR CEPE
14931 LONTAYAO, HANNAH JOY NACARIO
14932 LONTOC, ELI DONN LLANTO
14933 LOPE, GERRALINE HONTIVEROS
14934 LOPERA, NOEL LOSEGRO
14935 LOPEZ, ANDREA CALLANTA
14936 LOPEZ, ANGEL HOPE SAS
14937 LOPEZ, ANGELA GRACE AJOC
14938 LOPEZ, ANGELICA SIGUENZA
14939 LOPEZ, ARIANE GRACE SUTACIO
14940 LOPEZ, ARIEL DE MESA
14941 LOPEZ, ARKHIE CERBO
14942 LOPEZ, BEVERLY TIEMSEM
14943 LOPEZ, BONEMI GRACE CAOLE
14944 LOPEZ, CECILE VILLA
14945 LOPEZ, CECILLE LOGRONIO
14946 LOPEZ, CENIZA DEL ROSARIO
14947 LOPEZ, CHERRIE LOZANO
14948 LOPEZ, CHINDY LEE PURA
14949 LOPEZ, CYNTHIA REYES
14950 LOPEZ, EDELYN GOZUN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:301 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14951 LOPEZ, GENE CRUZ
14952 LOPEZ, GESELLE PABITO
14953 LOPEZ, GRACE MARIE ALEJANDRO
14954 LOPEZ, J-ANN RELLEN
14955 LOPEZ, JANNINE ANDREI SANGALANG
14956 LOPEZ, JASPER JOHN REBUDIAO
14957 LOPEZ, JED NORRIS AQUINO
14958 LOPEZ, JESSA ROSE VALLINA
14959 LOPEZ, JESSABETH ARANCO
14960 LOPEZ, JESSIE JAMBO
14961 LOPEZ, JOYCE KRISTENE FERNANDEZ
14962 LOPEZ, JULIE ANN QUINTAL
14963 LOPEZ, JUVELYN ARGELLON
14964 LOPEZ, KRIZZABEL TANDOY
14965 LOPEZ, LADY ALLAINE BONDOC
14966 LOPEZ, LADY HYGIA BEDOYA
14967 LOPEZ, LORACE AGBULOS
14968 LOPEZ, LOREJEAN DAGUPAN
14969 LOPEZ, LORENE BERNARDINO
14970 LOPEZ, MAILENE ABAWAG
14971 LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR JAVINAR
14972 LOPEZ, MARVIN CLEMENTE
14973 LOPEZ, MARY GRACE AGUILOS
14974 LOPEZ, MARY GRACE BARRERA
14975 LOPEZ, MARY THRESSA QUINTO
14976 LOPEZ, MERALD CUAS
14977 LOPEZ, MEY-ANN SATO
14978 LOPEZ, MICHAEL ERICKSON SORIANO
14979 LOPEZ, MOISES III MAMUYAC
14980 LOPEZ, NIZZA PROSIA
14981 LOPEZ, NIÑO HILUM
14982 LOPEZ, ORPHA CAPISTRANO
14983 LOPEZ, PHIL JAMES FLORES
14984 LOPEZ, REGIE BOY CALLANGAN
14985 LOPEZ, ROWENA PINOHERMOSO
14986 LOPEZ, RUTH TORRES
14987 LOPEZ, RYAN JASPER ARENDAIN
14988 LOPEZ, SADIRE JR MAHINAY
14989 LOPEZ, SHERYL APAD
14990 LOPEZ, TIRSO JR GRIALBO
14991 LOPEZ, VEVERLY MAGANA
14992 LOPEZ, VICTORIANO MALALUAN
14993 LOPEZ, VIRGO CLEMENTE
14994 LOPEZ, VON PATRICK VIADO
14995 LOPINA, JOBERT PORPERIO
14996 LOQUELLANO, GIRLYJANE DELA CRUZ
14997 LOQUEZ, SHERYL BAGASOL
14998 LOQUINARIO, SHAIRA ANN MICALLER
14999 LOQUITE, REXCELL JOSEPH TUTO
15000 LOQUIÑO, ELLEN MAE DADONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:302 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15001 LORAYNA, DIANE JOYCE MACASINAG
15002 LORAÑA, JENEBELLE BARBER
15003 LORCA, CZARINA JUNO AVANCE
15004 LORCA, JOHNLY BADIOLA
15005 LORCA, LIPTON BULA
15006 LORCA, MA LOURDES URGELLES
15007 LOREN, ALJERRI PINION
15008 LORENA, DONNALYN BARRAMEDA
15009 LORENA, JHOMARK FRILLES
15010 LORENA, LOISY GRACE ASEGURADO
15011 LORENA, LORENA GEE WANSON
15012 LORENO, ABEGAIL VILLAMOR
15013 LORENO, GINALYN FUENTES
15014 LORENTE, CRISTINE JOY ALMOHALLAS
15015 LORENZANA, GENEVIEVE LACONSAY
15016 LORENZO, ABIGAIL PEREZ
15017 LORENZO, IVORY BUTAL
15018 LORENZO, JANINA DERAS
15019 LORENZO, JEANETTE BON
15020 LORENZO, JHON REY VICENTE
15021 LORENZO, JINKY PAGULAYAN
15022 LORENZO, JOCO LANGLEY SOLOMON
15023 LORENZO, JOYCEL LACTAOTAO
15024 LORENZO, KAREN JOY RUIZ
15025 LORENZO, LYKA JANINE MANUEL
15026 LORENZO, NINA ANGELIQUE PADERES
15027 LORENZO, RANDOLF GARDOSE
15028 LORENZO, RODEL LASPRILLAS
15029 LORETO, DAYAN MIE LIMOTAN
15030 LORIA, CELMAR ALEMANIA
15031 LORIA, JOHNINE JACOB
15032 LORICA, ARNEL ENCINAS
15033 LORICA, JEAN NOCOMORA
15034 LORICA, RAQUEL QUIDLAT
15035 LORICO, JALIN SENIS
15036 LORICO, LORELIE BARBACENA
15037 LORILLA, ANALIZA CIUDADANO
15038 LORILLA, KATHERINE PADRE
15039 LORION, ANTONETTE PRINCESS FAMA
15040 LORISCA, ELENA MENDOZA
15041 LORO, JELYN AVELINO
15042 LOS POBRES, MA GLADYS HERMIDA
15043 LOSABIA, LENJOU
15044 LOSITAÑO, GILBERT MIRANDILLA
15045 LOSON, ANGELIE DAGPIN
15046 LOTERTE, JOEMER MANSIBA
15047 LOTERTE, MARA DEL MUNDO
15048 LOTIVIO, HERSON BEATO
15049 LOTO, NEIL MARK VIGILLA
15050 LOTO, SHARMAINE SABALERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:303 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15051 LOVEDORIAL, IRENE CERDEÑO
15052 LOVENDINO, FRANCIS LOSITAÑO
15053 LOVERES, SARAH JANE SALIMBAKOD
15054 LOVIDO, LAVER JOY MAGAHUD
15055 LOVINO, JENNIFER PLANTA
15056 LOVITE, JULIE PEARL MARIE
15057 LOW, MARIA THERESA EMPAMANO
15058 LOYOLA, KRIS JOSEPH DE LEON
15059 LOYOLA, MARJORIE DORADO
15060 LOYOLA, MARJORIE LATINA
15061 LOYOLA, MARVIN MENTE
15062 LOYZAGA, MARYLETTE DELA SERNA
15063 LOZADA, DIANA CACHO
15064 LOZADA, DIANNE
15065 LOZADA, JANINE DE CASTRO
15066 LOZADA, JEVELYN GALLAZA
15067 LOZADA, JOHN LERRY CASIBER
15068 LOZADA, JOJIE OMAS-AS
15069 LOZADA, JONNALYN MARIÑAS
15070 LOZADA, LORRAINE OLESCO
15071 LOZADA, MARY JOY YABUT
15072 LOZADA, NEISTEL ZHEEN PACIENTE
15073 LOZADA, RALPH DELA TORRE
15074 LOZANO, AYA SAMANTHA BADO
15075 LOZANO, FERDINAND DACANAY
15076 LOZANO, FRANCISCO HOLASO
15077 LOZANO, JENNY BARCELONA
15078 LOZANO, JULIANA PORNILLOS
15079 LOZANO, MAR DOLF BADILLO
15080 LOZANO, RHEZA MAE TUMANDA
15081 LOZANO, RONA RAMOS
15082 LOZANTA, LIELANIE QUIRONA
15083 LOZARITA, ARIEL BUCTOT
15084 LOZARITA, CHERIE LUZ ANOCHE
15085 LOÑOSA, ROWENA LLANTINO
15086 LU, JULIE VIC AUXILIO
15087 LU-ANG, ELENA REBUCAS
15088 LUAGUE, CHERRY JOY PAQUERA
15089 LUALHATI, MARLON DELOS ANGELES
15090 LUANG, NERISSA TUMANDA
15091 LUANGCO, RICHARD DELA CRUZ
15092 LUAR, CHEE-DESA EBAO
15093 LUARDO, JOY JEAN CABASAG
15094 LUAREZ, LEAH AZARCON
15095 LUARTE, MA CONCEPCION CAMPOS
15096 LUBALAN, MARILOU SOSAS
15097 LUBANGCO, MARICEL GAMOS
15098 LUBAO, MHAY TABANAO
15099 LUBAPIS, KREZA OSLOB
15100 LUBGUBAN, KIM ERIC GALLARITA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:304 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15101 LUBID, JORENNE GONZALES
15102 LUBONG, ERNIT MANCIO
15103 LUBONG, IRENE OGDOC
15104 LUBONG, JULIE FE MOLINA
15105 LUBOS, DIANA MERCY ADARAYAN
15106 LUBRIA, JENECIL ARSENIO
15107 LUBRICA, ANGELICA LATAG
15108 LUBRICA, CYNTHIA GUYAB
15109 LUBRICA, JOSE III SANTOS
15110 LUBRICA, QUANTUM YURI BALBERAN
15111 LUBRIN, AILA MARIE DAPROZA
15112 LUBRIN, CATHERINE GONZALES
15113 LUCABERTE, MAVE DRICK GESTA
15114 LUCAGAN, CINDY AGLANANG
15115 LUCAS, CAREN CANAPI
15116 LUCAS, DANIEL HEINZ BUGNOSEN
15117 LUCAS, JO CARMELO CUMAGUN
15118 LUCAS, LESLIE ROLDAN
15119 LUCAS, MARICHAR TRIBO
15120 LUCAS, MARJORIE EMBONG
15121 LUCAS, PETER ALDRIN MUNSAYAC
15122 LUCAÑAS, MERIAN ARNOCO
15123 LUCENA, ANJENNETTE MONES
15124 LUCENA, NORMAN VISDA
15125 LUCENA, TRICIA MARIE REYES
15126 LUCENARIO, RUTH MIRABITE
15127 LUCENIO, VIOLITO JR BURAGAY
15128 LUCERNAS, ARLENE VITTO
15129 LUCERNAS, KRESTA MAE GUNGOB
15130 LUCERO, CHRISTINE VILLEJO
15131 LUCERO, DOVE DUMELINA
15132 LUCERO, JANINE ROSE HERRERA
15133 LUCERO, JOHN CARLO TABIOSAS
15134 LUCERO, LIEZEL DONCILLO
15135 LUCERO, MA JESSA VIOLEN
15136 LUCERO, MARIE HAZEL HERRERA
15137 LUCERO, MARY ANNE CLARE CHIU
15138 LUCERO, MICHELLE MAE DE CLARO
15139 LUCERO, RANDY TOMBOC
15140 LUCES, CHRISTADEL SANCHEZ
15141 LUCES, JOVEM MANALO
15142 LUCES, PERLY SALONGA
15143 LUCES, RHUBY ANGELI VIBAL
15144 LUCEÑA, JISELLE BABILONIA
15145 LUCEÑADA, MAYER GOMERA
15146 LUCEÑO, REA LIZA CULLIAT
15147 LUCHAVEZ, BEVERLYN CASTRO
15148 LUCIA, ARTHUR DE LEON
15149 LUCIANO, MARY ANN SORBITO
15150 LUCID, LYRA GRACE SULINAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:305 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15151 LUCIN, MARIA CORAZON LOURDES CAÑETE
15152 LUCINA, ESMERALDA LIBAO
15153 LUCINDO, CLARICE CAPARAL
15154 LUCINO, GIEZYL MAE HAVANA
15155 LUCINO, MIRASOL SALADA
15156 LUCINO, RENE VEL AGANG
15157 LUCIO, JOMAR MOGADO
15158 LUCIO, LALLAINE RAMIREZ
15159 LUCMAN, SITTIE ZENAB BANTUAS
15160 LUCNAGAN, MARIA CELESTE IGNALAGA
15161 LUCYAO, JACQUELINE SICUAN
15162 LUDIOMAN, CHRISTY JEAN CAÑONAZO
15163 LUDIVISE, MARICEL PANAGA
15164 LUDOVICE, GERALDINE BUNGCAY
15165 LUDOVICE, LYNAH GUTLAY
15166 LUGA, EUNICE FAITH SUGIAN
15167 LUGA, JILL EVE SAGA
15168 LUGA, MARY JOY FRIAS
15169 LUGA, MARYLOU TABIN
15170 LUGA, ROWENA SABUTANAN
15171 LUGAGAY, DOMILYN LAIG
15172 LUGARES, CHRISMA LUZ JARANTILLA
15173 LUGAY, MYLENE FALLORINA
15174 LUGO, SOHRA MACAPEGES
15175 LUHA, PAMELA MERCENE
15176 LUIS, ARVEE CLETO
15177 LUIS, FLORDELIZA MANUEL
15178 LUIS, JENZI NOVERLAINE AGAPITO
15179 LUIS, RIZIA MEJICO
15180 LUISTRO, IRENE LUBID
15181 LULAB, CHARISHBIE LUMPAY
15182 LULAB, ELLEN LUMPAY
15183 LUMABAS, RIANNE SANTOS
15184 LUMABI, JOSEPH PATRICK CEA
15185 LUMACAD, MAR LOUIE DEQUITO
15186 LUMACANG, EUJELO ANACLETO
15187 LUMACTOD, MARIA FE JAMIN
15188 LUMADA, CHERRY ANN ACEDILLO
15189 LUMAGBAS, LAARNI DAGALEA
15190 LUMAGUI, JONEL DELA HILVA
15191 LUMAHAN, HANNAH GRACE RAMOS
15192 LUMAMBAS, FAROUPH FLOREN
15193 LUMAMPAO, CHARRYLYN OLIVERES
15194 LUMANDONG, PSYCHE KYRENE SEDON
15195 LUMANGTAD, CRESTIE HERNANDO
15196 LUMANGYAO, JEFFREY MADAGMIT
15197 LUMANOG, GLICEL PELAYO
15198 LUMANTA, ALLAN RANDIE CABRERA
15199 LUMANTAS, RAYMOND CASIA
15200 LUMAPAS, CHRISAM MARIE RESMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:306 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15201 LUMARAN, MENCHIE NOVAL
15202 LUMASAC, JOLIE REYES
15203 LUMASAC, MILA SONIEL
15204 LUMASAG, TINA SOLCHAGA
15205 LUMASAG, WENJEL MANGGA
15206 LUMAUD, MA MICHELLE DE LA PEÑA
15207 LUMAWAG, JENEROSE HERONAN
15208 LUMAWOD, MARICAR YULORES
15209 LUMAYA, JONATHAN HUELAR
15210 LUMAYA, MYLA MAE ADIGUE
15211 LUMAYAG, JEROME CARUZ
15212 LUMAYAG, JOVANI FRANCO DOUAY
15213 LUMAYAG, ROWENA JUGALBOT
15214 LUMBA, STEPHANIE GARONG
15215 LUMBAB, SHIELA MARIE SANTOS
15216 LUMBANIA, DARWIN GER APOSTOL
15217 LUMBAO, RICHARD MIÑAS
15218 LUMBAT, ANGIE ROSE ALIN
15219 LUMBO, KHRISTINE FORTEZA
15220 LUMBRE, BLESSIE ESPIRITU
15221 LUMEN, JOANNE LISAY
15222 LUMIBAO, BEVERLY SABULAO
15223 LUMIBAO, MARICEL MARAVILLAS
15224 LUMIGUID, ANGELIE SARAUS
15225 LUMINGKIT, LEONIDA MONDELO
15226 LUMINGKIT, WISIAN PHOEBE TAGARO
15227 LUMIO, FELMAR QUIMPO
15228 LUNA, CATHERINE UDAH
15229 LUNA, CECIL CANTOR
15230 LUNA, KRISTINE CLAIRE CASTRO
15231 LUNA, KRIZIANNE ANGULO
15232 LUNA, MARIA ANTONETTE NUÑEZ
15233 LUNA, RACHELLE OGAMA
15234 LUNA, RAFFY LAURENCIO REYES
15235 LUNA, RUBYROSA BAYBAY
15236 LUNAG, DAISY PADTOC
15237 LUNAG, JULIE MAUR
15238 LUNAR, SARAH JANE HIZOLE
15239 LUNARIA, PAULA BALAGUER
15240 LUNAS, LORELYN BASISTER
15241 LUNAY, JANINE KRYSTINE MACASAMBAT
15242 LUNES, CYNTHIA BAON
15243 LUNES, MILDRED PEREZ
15244 LUNGAY, IAN REY ESCORRO
15245 LUNGCAY, RYCHEL NAVARRO
15246 LUPAGUE, GENE ESPARZA
15247 LUPAGUE, JINKY PUDOT
15248 LUPANGO, JEGIE CORTES
15249 LUPANGO, MA RACHELL TORREFIEL
15250 LUPANGO, MA ROSE ANN JEAN BALLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:307 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15251 LUPAZ, JEZREEL ESCALANTE
15252 LUPIBA, JULIE MAE
15253 LUPIG, TITA ESCAPE
15254 LUPOG, ROLDAN BINWAG
15255 LUPOGAN, OFELYN ACPAC
15256 LURIZ, AGNES CECILIA REYES
15257 LUSDOC, LOVELY LEA LOU ANDILAB
15258 LUSICA, JESSICA JHOY RAMOS
15259 LUSON, DOMER VALENTIN
15260 LUSTADO, ALVIN NIPA
15261 LUSTE, MARY ANN GOROSPE
15262 LUSTRE, MARY JANE HIPOLITO
15263 LUSTRE, ZEDDA PESCADERO
15264 LUSTRIA, MARY JOY MEDEL
15265 LUSUEGRO, ARLENE DIMAZANA
15266 LUTAO, ANIE JOSEPHINE DENZO
15267 LUTCHIANG, RUBY SANTOS
15268 LUTERO, CHERRY NOQUERA
15269 LUTERO, SHEENA MAE MAHINAY
15270 LUTIS, MARK ANTHONY MENCIO
15271 LUTRANIA, JONALYN PATNAAN
15272 LUTRANIA, JUDITH BAG-O
15273 LUVINDINA, THERESE ANN RETARDO
15274 LUY, LAILANIE RUDAS
15275 LUYA, CHARISE KAYE AWINGAN
15276 LUYUGEN, ZAHRA PANGALAO
15277 LUYUN, JENNIFER LLOREN
15278 LUZ, JEFFREY BELANIO
15279 LUZA, EISEL MANTADO
15280 LUZADA, JAMIE PHILLE MAE ESGUERRA
15281 LUZANO, CHARMAINE SIB-ATEN
15282 LUZANO, KIVEN MECO RELACION
15283 LUZANO, MARIETTA SAGURAN
15284 LUZARES, ANNALYN MASBANG
15285 LUZARITA, RANELYN ROBLES
15286 LUZON, BEVILYNN PANIS
15287 LUZON, DINA NICOLAS
15288 LUZON, MEDUSA MARPURI
15289 LUZON, REYNALDO EBRADA
15290 MA-AC, JHEAMARYCA ESPERANCILLA
15291 MAABA, MARY GRACE REGINALDO
15292 MAALA, ALKEN INDICO
15293 MAALA, CHERRY ANN PARMA
15294 MAALA, JANET LORENA
15295 MAALA, JESSA BETH CLAIRE ARGUELLES
15296 MAALA, MARIA JOVYLYN VICENTE
15297 MAALIHAN, MILLISCENT ANN BARRIENTOS
15298 MAALIW, HANILYN BRAVO
15299 MAANDIG, JODIE GRACE CORTADO
15300 MAAPOY, RONALENE YANSON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:308 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15301 MAARAT, JHEZIEL ACLON
15302 MAASIN, MARICRIS FAMOR
15303 MAATA, GRACELYN CALUNSAG
15304 MAATA, MIRAFLOR MAY LADUA
15305 MAATA, PENNRIO JHUN DELA PEÑA
15306 MABAGUE, JOYCE MAYAO
15307 MABALA, BEATRICE ANDREA BENITEZ
15308 MABALAY, ROLDAN SILVESTRE
15309 MABALOS, LEONARD SARQUIAL
15310 MABALOT, MARLYN OLASO
15311 MABAN, JENNIFER SEVILLA
15312 MABAN, NERISSA CABALIDA
15313 MABANAG, LURECE MIER
15314 MABANAN, MICHELE CARAUSOS
15315 MABANDOS, LADY HELEN BALDOZ
15316 MABANDOS, VINA GRACE DIONALDO
15317 MABANES, SAMELYN SALDE
15318 MABANES, SHARAMAE GERBUELA
15319 MABAO, LORD RENDEL CAÑABANO
15320 MABASA, JOHN PAUL BANAN
15321 MABASA, MA JERMELYN DE JUAN
15322 MABAZZA, DAVE MAGTOTO
15323 MABBORANG, HAZEL TOLENADA
15324 MABBORANG, HAZELINE SALVADOR
15325 MABBORANG, MIRIAM UBINA
15326 MABESA, ERIC DOROJA
15327 MABESA, SUSAINT RIVERA
15328 MABILIN, RACHELLE ABISAMIS
15329 MABILOG, GAIL LAGRIA
15330 MABINI, CLODOMIRO OTAKAN
15331 MABINI, JIMMY MARTILLANA
15332 MABINI, LOURDES EGANA
15333 MABINI, MARIE CRIS SALA-UM
15334 MABINI, RENIE ENOC
15335 MABISCAY, KHRISTINE JOIE BAYLOSIS
15336 MABITAD, ROMELIZA OÑES
15337 MABITAZAN, KEITHLEY DELA ROSA
15338 MABRAS, MARY ANN ASIL
15339 MABUBAY, ROVELYN REGIS
15340 MABULAY, ROSELLE PAJALLA
15341 MABUNGA, SANDY VILLANUEVA
15342 MABUTI, JOLLY JANE YU
15343 MABUTING, ALFONSO VISCARA
15344 MACA, JERLIE JOY TACDOL
15345 MACAAMBAC, MARJORIE GALLENERO
15346 MACABABBAD, HAZEL CADATAL
15347 MACABALITAO, BIANCA MAE MACABAGDAL
15348 MACABALO, JAKE DELOS SANTOS
15349 MACABANDING, SUAD ALIM
15350 MACABENTA, JESSAMAE ARMECIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:309 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15351 MACABENTA, MIA MEÑOZA
15352 MACABINTA, JEDDAH GURO
15353 MACABINTA, JOHARA GURO
15354 MACABIOG, LUISITO DE JESUS
15355 MACABUHAY, MA THERESA DAGAAS
15356 MACACUNA, NORLAYLA RACOD
15357 MACADAG-UM, LYNETTE LEONES
15358 MACADANGDANG, ANGELICA LABRADOR
15359 MACADANGDANG, FLORABEL MEGO
15360 MACAGBA, RAHIMA ABAS
15361 MACAHIG, SHALANE MARIE TULOD
15362 MACAHILIG, RAMIL JACONES
15363 MACAHILIG, RIZALIE PABLICO
15364 MACAHILOS, ANGELYN FRANCISCO
15365 MACAHILOS, XANDER JHUNE BANOGON
15366 MACAHIYA, ARVIN SUÑEGA
15367 MACAJELOS, ROSEMARIE MANGA
15368 MACALABO, BAISHA PANIM
15369 MACALALAD, ARNEL BAUTISTA
15370 MACALALAD, SHIENNA JURADO
15371 MACALALAG, ANNALYN MISON
15372 MACALALAY, RICO PAULO ATADERO
15373 MACALAM, JEANY MAE DAA
15374 MACALAM, REYMAR DACORON
15375 MACALANDA, KIMBERLY FRIAS
15376 MACALAWI, ABDUL BARI IBRAHIM
15377 MACALDE, IRENE BUNAGAN
15378 MACALELONG, DEXTER MARANAN
15379 MACALES, APRIL MAE ORIAS
15380 MACALINO, DIANA SANTOS
15381 MACALINTAL, LUIS FABROS
15382 MACALIPOT, SITTIE ASHMERE MACARAMBON
15383 MACALISANG, JOCELYN OMANDAM
15384 MACALMA, CHERRY ANN MALTEZO
15385 MACALMA, MA REMADEL AGUSTIN
15386 MACALUA, VECENTE DUMOYO
15387 MACALUDAS, GERSON PHILIP EVANGELIO
15388 MACAM, CRISTINE ANN RECOCO
15389 MACAMOS, KIRSTEEN APOLONIO
15390 MACANANG, RONULFO CORPUZ
15391 MACANAS, HAZEL MOTILLA
15392 MACANDOG, ANGELICA SEMENIANO
15393 MACANDOG, MAYLYN MILLETE
15394 MACANDOG, VICENTE JR PENA
15395 MACAORAO, LEANOR MANGOTARA
15396 MACAPAGAL, BEVERLYN SUNGA
15397 MACAPAGAL, FARHAN MONTAÑER
15398 MACAPAGAL, LHESTER GARCIA
15399 MACAPAGAL, MA VICTORIA LEILYN ANYAYAHAN
15400 MACAPANAS, JESSICA BARCIAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:310 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15401 MACAPAS, EXEQUIEL ASUNCION
15402 MACAPIA, JESSICA DELA TINA
15403 MACAPIA, LILIBETH MACANANG
15404 MACAPILE, DANIBELLE EBASCO
15405 MACAPINLAC, BERNARD FELICIANO
15406 MACAPIO, SHARON ALIMA
15407 MACAPOBRES, KAITLIN MARIE DIZON
15408 MACAPULAY, VENUS BATARA
15409 MACAPUNDAG, MOJAHIDIN H ESMAIL
15410 MACARAEG, ALYZA MAE NATURAL
15411 MACARAEG, JAY-ANNE RISSA EBREO
15412 MACARAEG, KARLA NERISSA GALLARDO
15413 MACARAEG, MA AGNES FATIMA QUIMSON
15414 MACARAEG, MA LIEZEL SALANSANG
15415 MACARAEG, RACHELLE RELOSA
15416 MACARAEG, ROAN VELASCO
15417 MACARAEG, TIFANNY RAMOS
15418 MACARAIG, MARGARITO GARCIA
15419 MACARAIG, SHEMAINE SANCHEZ
15420 MACARAMBON, JUSTINA MAGLINTE
15421 MACARANAS, APRIL CHARMAIGNE MILLENA
15422 MACARANAS, LIEZEL GRANDE
15423 MACARANAS, MAUREEN PANINGBATAN
15424 MACARAO, SADIC ALI
15425 MACARAO, SITTIE HANAH BUNSUK
15426 MACARARANGA, JULIE ANN NACION
15427 MACARAYA, MUAMAR ABDULMALIK
15428 MACARAYA, SITTIE ASLIMAH DALUMA
15429 MACARAYA, SYRENE RYTHE LEGASPI
15430 MACARILAY, RANIEL MANUEL
15431 MACARIMBANG, NAZHIA LUCERNAS
15432 MACARIO, ALMA ALMODIEL
15433 MACARIO, ROLAND GOBRIS
15434 MACARIOLA, KAREN BANGAY
15435 MACARIOLA, MARK JOEY CASTILLO
15436 MACARO, JOANNE CONDE
15437 MACAS, JENNIFER CARABOT
15438 MACAS, RAZEL DIGAMON
15439 MACASABUANG, MELANIE OYAO
15440 MACASADDU, DARWIN GARCIA
15441 MACASAET, ALMIRA CALINGASAN
15442 MACASAET, ANJANETTE PANOPIO
15443 MACASAET, MARIEL CRISSELLE PALMES
15444 MACASAYON, ENTESAR MONIB
15445 MACASAYSAY, RUELO ENARIO
15446 MACASERO, APRIL ROSE
15447 MACASILANG, NAMIRAH MINDALANO
15448 MACASILHIG, RICHELE AVANCEÑA
15449 MACASILHIG, SNOOKY DELFINO
15450 MACASINAG, MICHAEL ROCES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:311 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15451 MACASLANG, NASIF TAMBILAWAN
15452 MACASO, DOMINIC SANCHEZ
15453 MACASPAC, JO-ANN APOLONIO
15454 MACATANGAY, AUBREY LYSSA DELA PEÑA
15455 MACATANGAY, ELIZABETH VILORIA
15456 MACATANGAY, EUNICE VILORIA
15457 MACATANGAY, MARIA THERESA ELLEN ABOGADO
15458 MACATANGAY, MIRABELLE LOPEZ
15459 MACATANGAY, MONICA LADIORAY
15460 MACATO, NEIL JOHN BLANCO REALINGO
15461 MACATOL, DIOSDADO FERNANDEZ
15462 MACATOL, MELANIE CATAMBIS
15463 MACAWILI, ARSHIELA IDIAN
15464 MACAWILI, MICHAEL RUFER BERNABE
15465 MACAYAN, LENIE OLIVAS
15466 MACAYAN, MARY PRECIOUS DE OCAMPO
15467 MACAYAN, REYNA LENCE FLORES
15468 MACAYBA, DARLENE MASANGRAY
15469 MACAYLAS, BUTCH ABINSAY
15470 MACBUL, ACHMAD KHAN AMPUAN
15471 MACEDA, ABIGAIL YTORZAITA
15472 MACEDA, ANJANETTE DE CHAVEZ
15473 MACEDA, AUBREY MARIE YBANEZ
15474 MACEDA, EDLYNN JANE CUAYCONG
15475 MACEDA, GERALDINE GABO
15476 MACEDA, JEAN CARLYN BALDONADO
15477 MACEDA, KEITH COLEEN NASIAD
15478 MACEDA, MARIETA BONITE
15479 MACHADO, ANGELICA PEREZ
15480 MACHES, CAROLYN SALIMBUAT
15481 MACHUTES, KATHERINE BALTAZAR
15482 MACIAS, IVAN JANE SALENGA
15483 MACIAS, MARICEL RICABLANCA
15484 MACLANG, DIANA ROSE LINSANGAN
15485 MACLANG, JERICK JONSON
15486 MACOCO, SHER-AMIE GRACE RAGUSANTE
15487 MACONDARA, NOROLYN SABUNGAN
15488 MACOPIA, MADELYN CORPUZ
15489 MACOROL, ANNALYN BARDAJE
15490 MACOROL, FRANCISCO JR SUMAGDON
15491 MACOY, JANAINE HIBIONADA
15492 MACROHON, EDGAR PAOLO MALONG
15493 MACROHON, MARIA LEAH MAE ABARRI
15494 MACTAL, MADEL DEL ROSARIO
15495 MACUJA, JOHN CARLO OLIVEROS
15496 MACUJA, MARIA BASILIA BALENSOY
15497 MACUROY, CASELYN LAGRAN
15498 MACUTAY, JAY MARK RAFANAN
15499 MACUTO, SHIELA COS
15500 MADALURA, JENNIFER INALDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:312 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15501 MADAMBA, ANN RACHEL TUAZON
15502 MADAMECILA, NICANOR CASIPLE
15503 MADANDING, MOHAIMEN DULUNAN
15504 MADANLO, SHERYL TIBAY
15505 MADARANG, GLENN HENRY MERCADO
15506 MADARANG, GLENNYS ESTEBAN
15507 MADARANG, IRENE NAVARRO
15508 MADARANG, RACQUEL LOMUNTAD
15509 MADARIMOT, LIEZL CONSTANTINO
15510 MADAYAG, BEVERLY ROQUE
15511 MADAYAG, MARY CHRISTINE JOY BONTALES
15512 MADAYAG, PATRYCIA BIANCA
15513 MADCHAWING, HEZYL GULLAYAN
15514 MADCO, DAISY BELLE SILONG
15515 MADDATU, BERNADETTE TULAWIE
15516 MADDELA, MARIA EDELANI NOSITERA
15517 MADDONG, JEANELYN HINUMLA
15518 MADEJA, IRENE
15519 MADEJA, MARIA TERESA ESTOLATAN
15520 MADELO, MA CORAZON VELANDO
15521 MADELO, RACHEL BAGNOL
15522 MADELO, RODRIGO JR HEWE
15523 MADELO, RONALD LABAO
15524 MADELOZO, LANELYN BALABA
15525 MADERA, LYRANNA FAJATAGANA
15526 MADERA, RICO JR NARCISO
15527 MADERAZO, MELANIE JAVIER
15528 MADERAZO, SHELLA MARIE BONITA
15529 MADI, BEVERLYN ZANTUA
15530 MADIANO, MAUREEN LUMAUIG
15531 MADIDIS, MEILFLOR OPADA
15532 MADJUS, KAHREEN LHAY CAMAÑERO
15533 MADLA, JOVEN BRIOSO
15534 MADLA, VIVIAN VELASCO
15535 MADLAMBAYAN, JED VALENCIA
15536 MADLANGSAKAY, JESUSA
15537 MADON, GLENN MARK LAGUERDER
15538 MADRASO, MA KRIZZIA JOY ROSAYAGA
15539 MADRAZO, ANTHONY LORIA
15540 MADRIA, JUDARLYN CARIO
15541 MADRIAGA, ALMA BALLEZA
15542 MADRIAGA, CESAR JR VENTURA
15543 MADRIAGA, DENNIS VIERNES
15544 MADRIAGA, JONATHAN GALI
15545 MADRIAGA, MYLENE CENTINO
15546 MADRIAL, AILLEEN HERNAEZ
15547 MADRID, CASSIUS CLAY BAYACA
15548 MADRID, DAVE SANTOS
15549 MADRID, EVER MOSQUEDA
15550 MADRID, FE ABALLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:313 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15551 MADRID, LIEZL FERNANDEZ
15552 MADRID, MARRION KEVIN VALERA
15553 MADRID, MENCHIE ANIFELIPE
15554 MADRID, SHERWIN EMMANUEL MANZO
15555 MADRIGAL, JAY DOMAGSANG
15556 MADRIGAL, JOY LIANE GAJESAN
15557 MADRIGAL, MENCHIE CARAIT
15558 MADRIO, JESSA CANJA
15559 MADRIÑAN, IAN IZZY POTENCIANO
15560 MADRONERO, MARK VINCENT HONRADA
15561 MADRONERO, MAYRASOL ACLON
15562 MADRONIO, HENER BEMIDA
15563 MADUAY, JENELYN PLACIDO
15564 MADUCDOC, JOHN MARK HERNANDEZ
15565 MADULID, LEA MURILLO
15566 MADURO, LALAINE ESTRADA
15567 MAESTRADO, JAMER DELA VICTORIA
15568 MAESTRADO, JOHNFECAR
15569 MAESTRE, EMELYN LAMORIN
15570 MAG-ASO, EDIESON JOHN CAMUS
15571 MAG-ASO, JAPETH NAVARRO
15572 MAG-ASO, RONILO BARANGGAN
15573 MAG-UGAT, CHRISTIAN LLOYD MAQUILAN
15574 MAGABILI, LAVINIA ROSE FUENTES
15575 MAGABILIN, IAN KENNETH DINO
15576 MAGABO, REALYN GABRINO
15577 MAGADAN, MANUEL JR DEGENCIA
15578 MAGADIA, DANICA
15579 MAGADIA, MICHELLE NATAL
15580 MAGALANG, THEA BAGUIO
15581 MAGALING, MICHAELA ANDREA INAO
15582 MAGALLANES, ALEJANDRO ELUMBA
15583 MAGALLANES, DANICA OCIER
15584 MAGALLANES, FEBBIE CAINTIC
15585 MAGALLANES, GLADYS JOY DAGATAN
15586 MAGALLANES, JEFFREY MARTIN
15587 MAGALLANES, MARIA ROWENA NARONA
15588 MAGALLANES, MARY SHERYL KRISTY DELA RAMA
15589 MAGALLANES, NEIL MARY JANE CONVICTO
15590 MAGALLANES, PHYLLA LYNNE JUNE GALLEGO
15591 MAGALLANES, REYNALDO VILLAS
15592 MAGALLANES, ROSE ANN BULLOR
15593 MAGALLANO, CHRYZL ANNE AROLLADO
15594 MAGALLANO, MARK IAN BURGOS
15595 MAGALLON, MAY BRIER
15596 MAGALLON, RIZA VALLENTE
15597 MAGALONA, HONEY KRIS LORICA
15598 MAGALSO, ANNA MARIE NOCOS
15599 MAGAN, JOY GRACE DE JESUS
15600 MAGAN, JULIUS OBSIOMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:314 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15601 MAGAN, RONIE BARCELO
15602 MAGANA, MARINEL RASCO
15603 MAGANA, MYLENE BAYLON
15604 MAGANA, ROWENA MONTEAGUDO
15605 MAGANITO, OLIVIA JULITA FLORES
15606 MAGANNON, LANIE DANGIWAN
15607 MAGANOD, NORHAIRAH SIMPAL
15608 MAGANTE, ARMIELYN SATURNO
15609 MAGANTE, JOEMAR TOMOTORGO
15610 MAGAOAY, LIEZL MAE APELACIO
15611 MAGARARU, JONI MAY PASTRO
15612 MAGAT, AIVIE CAMAYAN
15613 MAGAT, ARCILIN PLANA
15614 MAGAT, GENNEBEL QUINTO
15615 MAGAT, LIERA MAY GARCIA
15616 MAGAWAY, MAIA MAGLUNSOD
15617 MAGAYAGA, APPLE QUIMING
15618 MAGAYO, LEZYL PINTUAN
15619 MAGAYON, JEANILY TALAUGON
15620 MAGAÑA, JOCELYN CANATAN
15621 MAGBANUA, ABEGAIL BUMATAY
15622 MAGBANUA, ANGELIE GARGAR
15623 MAGBANUA, APRIL ROSE CELESTIAL
15624 MAGBANUA, AVAH LIOMOR OTAÑEZ
15625 MAGBANUA, BILLY GEBONE
15626 MAGBANUA, CHERRY MAE JOY MAJESTAD
15627 MAGBANUA, CYR STEPHEN ABALON
15628 MAGBANUA, HAIDE AYALA
15629 MAGBANUA, HANNA MAIE LOPEZ
15630 MAGBANUA, HAZEL ANN BAÑAS
15631 MAGBANUA, IVY JOY PARCON
15632 MAGBANUA, JOHN LUKE DIDOLO
15633 MAGBANUA, KENNETH JOY PALIC
15634 MAGBANUA, LEIZLE CASTILLO
15635 MAGBANUA, LINDA VEQUEZO
15636 MAGBANUA, MAC JEFFRYL DAGOMBOY
15637 MAGBANUA, MOZART LUTHER FAROL
15638 MAGBANUA, YMARIE BAN
15639 MAGBARIL, ROBELYN BANAAG
15640 MAGBASA, ROLLY JAY BAUDTO
15641 MAGBOLOGTONG, NELSA JOY MAGBANUA
15642 MAGBOO, ANDREA MAE TAMAYO
15643 MAGBUJOS, EDEN CARINGAL
15644 MAGBUTAY, LILIBETH BRUSOLA
15645 MAGCALAS, MELISSA RANESES
15646 MAGCAMIT, MARK ANTHONY LACAY
15647 MAGCANAM, LIZETTE CARDENAS
15648 MAGCAWAS, KRISTINE MANGCAO
15649 MAGCAYAN, MARY JEAN GOLLENA
15650 MAGCAYANG, EDISON ORAA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:315 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15651 MAGDADARO, ALICE BIHAG
15652 MAGDADARO, JOANNA REEVE EPE
15653 MAGDADARO, MARNELLI SANCHEZ
15654 MAGDADARO, SOLOMON JR ENCALLADO
15655 MAGDAET, LIZA ANN BAUTISTA
15656 MAGDALUYO, CHARLES DARWIN TRINIDAD
15657 MAGDANGAL, PAULA LOUISE PARAISO
15658 MAGDANGAN, RECY FONTANILLA
15659 MAGDAONG, ANGELO BUNGCARAS
15660 MAGDAONG, JOHN LERRY BONEO
15661 MAGDARAOG, PINKY
15662 MAGDASOC, EDMARIE JAYCKIE OLIVEROS
15663 MAGDAY, MICHAEL JAYSON VILLOTA
15664 MAGDAY, PRECIOUS ROMERO
15665 MAGDAYAO, ANNA IGAM
15666 MAGGAY, DAN-DAN DULO
15667 MAGGAY, MARIBET MELAD
15668 MAGHANOY, DEYAN EMBALZADO
15669 MAGHANOY, JOSEPH CAHOYLAN
15670 MAGHANOY, ROSELYN PEPANIA
15671 MAGHANOY, VANESSA CAGOMOC
15672 MAGHINAY, REYMIKE SULTAN
15673 MAGHIRANG, ABVIC RYAN CUNANAN
15674 MAGHUYOP, BEN GABRIEL GALANG
15675 MAGIMOT, ELLA MARIE ALEGARBES
15676 MAGISTRADO, IVY BALLESTER
15677 MAGISTRADO, MARIA NISSIN HERMOGENO
15678 MAGISTRADO, RICKY CARANZA
15679 MAGLALANG, RUBELYN DE ANDRES
15680 MAGLANGIT, HONEY MAE ANSING
15681 MAGLANGIT, JEANILYN BARUIZ
15682 MAGLANQUE, EILEEN JIMENEZ
15683 MAGLANQUE, MICHELLE OYON-OYON
15684 MAGLANTAY, MARTHA INES CASAMIS
15685 MAGLASANG, MAYETH KRIS TACANDONG
15686 MAGLASANG, MICHAEL TEVES
15687 MAGLASANG, VANESSA BASAY
15688 MAGLAY, MARILESS MATEO
15689 MAGLAYA, ELIZABETH BONAVENTE
15690 MAGLAYA, OISHIN PICAR
15691 MAGLENTE, IVY MAGAS
15692 MAGLEO, MARGIE BULATAO
15693 MAGLEO, MARITES BUGAYONG
15694 MAGLINAO, ROSELYN ONGOT
15695 MAGLINTE, JOHN RICO PEPITO
15696 MAGLINTE, MA ROSALIE BUENO
15697 MAGLINTE, SHIELA MAE ATON
15698 MAGLIPAC, ANJANETTE CLYDE LAPIZ
15699 MAGLOYUAN, LIEZEL OMBROG
15700 MAGLUNOB, CLAUDIN GRACE HUELAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:316 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15701 MAGLUNOB, RUEL TENORIO
15702 MAGLUYAN, JOHNDE LEAN BAYLON
15703 MAGNAMPO, MELISSA ROSE VIDAL
15704 MAGNANAO, BOUBIE AUXTERO
15705 MAGNANAO, JEJEHOSPIR DINOLAN
15706 MAGNAYE, AIZZA MARAÑO
15707 MAGNAYE, ANNE GELYN ANINO
15708 MAGNAYE, CYNTHIA CASTILLO
15709 MAGNAYE, KRISTINE JOY MAGSINO
15710 MAGNAYE, WILJEAN GALISTE
15711 MAGNO, CAMILLE XAVIERA BUERON
15712 MAGNO, CARLO JR BERDIN
15713 MAGNO, CHRISTEL MARASIGAN
15714 MAGNO, DARICE JOAN ALBASTRO
15715 MAGNO, EMMARIE SABINO
15716 MAGNO, JOSEPH PERDIGON
15717 MAGNO, JULIE ANN TAWAY
15718 MAGNO, KERWIN EGENIAS
15719 MAGNO, LEILA CASTOR
15720 MAGNO, LEONIDO JR GABASA
15721 MAGNO, MA CELYN BARONDA
15722 MAGNO, NILBERT LIM
15723 MAGNO, RUTH JOY ELEC
15724 MAGNO, SANDY GABUAT
15725 MAGNO, SHIEBA LOPEZ
15726 MAGNO, SHIELA TARAS
15727 MAGO, EUNICE TAHANLANGIT
15728 MAGO, JOFER SERRANO
15729 MAGOG, CARMELA REIZA LEGASPI
15730 MAGOLIMAN, MARITESS TABUENA
15731 MAGON, MOMINA MACASUDANG
15732 MAGONCIA, MARJEAN DAPUN
15733 MAGONDACAN, PRIMROSE PANG-GAGA
15734 MAGOS, PAMELA MAE REBUTA
15735 MAGPALE, KRISTINE MARI
15736 MAGPALE, MARLON LIWAT
15737 MAGPANTAY, CHRISTOPHER HEBREO
15738 MAGPANTAY, IDEZA CARMELA DIONGLAY
15739 MAGPANTAY, MARY ANN SUITOS
15740 MAGPATOC, GLAZIEL DUMANHUG
15741 MAGPAYO, ROMMEL DELOS REYES
15742 MAGQUILAT, CHARISSE TIANSAY
15743 MAGRACIA, ANA MARIE MARCELO
15744 MAGRACIA, ARNEL JOHN SAN JOSE
15745 MAGRACIA, DEAN FAJICULAY
15746 MAGRAMO, MANILYN DIMLA
15747 MAGRIMBAO, EUGENIO JR ALTUBAR
15748 MAGRO, CHRISTIAN MORAL
15749 MAGRO, KAREEN FAMERONAG
15750 MAGSACAY, JUDI-ANN QUILAL-LAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:317 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15751 MAGSAYO, JANNIECE LAGNASON
15752 MAGSAYO, JUNE NEIL JABAGAT
15753 MAGSAYO, MAXWELL BIÑAS
15754 MAGSAYSAY, FATIMA VELASQUEZ
15755 MAGSIGAY, LENNIE CAMACHO
15756 MAGSILAO, JOMAR LONGCHASEN
15757 MAGSINO, ERIN MAE MASONGSONG
15758 MAGSINO, JENNETH PASUMBAL
15759 MAGSINO, JESSICA CAPISTRANO
15760 MAGSINO, JOHN KIRBY CANIMO
15761 MAGSINO, MARY LLYRESA MAYOR
15762 MAGSIPOC, GIZELLE ROBLES
15763 MAGSIPOC, JELLYN JOY MALONES
15764 MAGSIPOC, MAYBELLE MONTALES
15765 MAGSOLING, RUBY ROSE REAMBONANZA
15766 MAGSUCANG, AMNA TARROZA
15767 MAGSUCANG, VESPER SUNDAY JUMALON
15768 MAGSUMBOL, CLARIZE DE VILLA
15769 MAGSUMBOL, JEIZEL MEDENILLA
15770 MAGTAAN, JANICE MARGALLO
15771 MAGTAAS, JARINE KONG
15772 MAGTACPAO, SITTI MONA FELICIANO
15773 MAGTAGAD, HARIM YAUN
15774 MAGTAGÑOB, JINKY SAMBAJON
15775 MAGTAHAO, AILYN SEÑO
15776 MAGTANGOB, JOHN LESTER VEGA
15777 MAGTANGOB, MA DYESABEL VEGA
15778 MAGTIBAY, ALDRIN DIGMA
15779 MAGTIBAY, ELLEN JANE DE MESA
15780 MAGTIBAY, EVANGELA BOSCH
15781 MAGTIBAY, MERLYN MANGUBAT
15782 MAGTIBAY, VALERIE BAUTISTA
15783 MAGTOTO, LEA TOLENTINO
15784 MAGTOTO, MARICAR DAYAO
15785 MAGTUBO, CRISTINA BACHARO
15786 MAGTULIS, BENEDICT GEORGE GINDAP
15787 MAGTULIS, MARIJANE CAÑONERO
15788 MAGUAN, TOMMY SARIO
15789 MAGUATE, CLARIBEL AMOR TABORA
15790 MAGUDANG, LEYMAR JAMISON
15791 MAGUDDAYAO, EMELIA GARCIA
15792 MAGUIDE, KIMBERLY LICYAYO
15793 MAGUIGAD, JOCELYN TUMANGUIL
15794 MAHANDOG, PERCEE LYNNE IMBANG
15795 MAHIL, WINNIE TALOSIG
15796 MAHILUM, ANNIE ENDRINA
15797 MAHILUM, FATIMA YBANEZ
15798 MAHILUM, JULIET ALEGADO
15799 MAHILUM, ROSEL PIT
15800 MAHINAY, AGA EMM DACLAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:318 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15801 MAHINAY, AMELYN SALVADOR
15802 MAHINAY, ANGEL MICHELLE DE LOS REYES
15803 MAHINAY, ELVIE MENDOZA
15804 MAHINAY, HELEN CERVANTES
15805 MAHINAY, JEMARIE ARANCO
15806 MAHINAY, MARIA FE ABARICO
15807 MAHINAY, MARRIANNE BACROYA
15808 MAHINAY, MARYJANE GABUTAN
15809 MAHINAY, TEFANIE HECEL MAGALLANES
15810 MAHINAY, WILMAR DINOLAN
15811 MAHUSAY, CLIFORD LABAJO
15812 MAHUSAY, JERRY MAY CALZADA
15813 MAHUSAY, LADY LEE SALEBIO
15814 MAIGTING, ROSALIE LINGON
15815 MAIGUE, DONITA ROSE FRANCISCO
15816 MAIGUE, MA HAZEL CRUZ
15817 MAILED, ANN MICHELLE VILORIA
15818 MAIN, MICHAEL MARARAC
15819 MAINDAN, NORMINA BENOL
15820 MAINES, MARIEBHEL JALLORINA
15821 MAING, EMIKO DUMANDAN
15822 MAINGAG, ANGEL GRACE KINOMON
15823 MAINIT, JEAN DE JOSE
15824 MAIQUEZ, FRANKLIN DE GUZMAN
15825 MAIQUEZ, JEROME ESPRECION
15826 MAITEM, JENNELYN RIN
15827 MAITUM, KAYMAE PILAPIL
15828 MAJADILLAS, MARY JOY CORRAL
15829 MAJADUCON, ARTHUR SARILLOSA
15830 MAJADUCON, LOWILL SARILLOSA
15831 MAJADUCON, MIRA GAIL MARATA
15832 MAJORENOS, ANECITO JR PESICAL
15833 MAKABENTA, PHOEBE
15834 MAKALINTAL, JENNIFER DIMAANO
15835 MAKAYAN, MA VERONICA LEE BENITO
15836 MAKIG-ANGAY, ANALYN CARANGUIT
15837 MAKIL, JOWAHER PASAGI
15838 MAKILAN, ROSALIA DIMASUPIL
15839 MAKILANG, MARY JANE MULDEZ
15840 MALABAD, JOCELYN LIMEN
15841 MALABANAN, LORIMAR CADIZ
15842 MALABANAN, MARIA LOURDES CASTILLO
15843 MALABANAN, SARJI LENARD MELICOR
15844 MALABAS, LIEU HIEL LIBRES
15845 MALABAT, VANESSA MONTALBAN
15846 MALABAYABAS, JULIE ANN MANJARES
15847 MALABORBOR, DENNIS PIMENTEL
15848 MALABUYOC, MADONNA GAYNILO
15849 MALACAD, BELLE TALDE
15850 MALACAD, MARIEL MAY BANTANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:319 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15851 MALACAT, AMALIA ANGAS
15852 MALADRIGO, RANDOLF ESPIRITU
15853 MALAGA, HANNAH ROSIDO
15854 MALAGA, SHERWIN RUBEN
15855 MALAGASI, DAREL MAALA
15856 MALALI, NURHATI ASAD
15857 MALALIS, MA NADIE AGOT
15858 MALALUAN, CHARLENE DEL CAMPO
15859 MALALUAN, DEAN MAGCAWAS
15860 MALALUAN, JEERHIC SOMBILON
15861 MALALUAN, MARK CHRISTOPHER DALISAY
15862 MALAMDAG, JEROME ESCO
15863 MALAMNAO, JOKER OYDOT
15864 MALAN, SOFIA VILLAESTIVA
15865 MALANA, BENALYN SAMPANG
15866 MALANA, EVELYN VELORIA
15867 MALANA, JOHN AXL LIMUN
15868 MALANA, RENALYN REBIACOS
15869 MALANDAY, ALAN JR MAPANO
15870 MALANES, MERLE JOY BALAO-AS
15871 MALANG, KEMUEL JOVI TARINE
15872 MALANG, ROHAINA SINGH
15873 MALANGEN, JIJI FRANK
15874 MALANOG, DOLPHY JR SORIA
15875 MALANTAS, NORMILA MUSA
15876 MALANUM, RAQUEL MARARAC
15877 MALAPAY, MARY GRACE CARRIDO
15878 MALAPINGAN, CLARE ANTONETTE PAR
15879 MALAPIRA, GEMARIE ANGEL
15880 MALAPITAN, LIEZEL TOLENTINO
15881 MALAPO, VINCENT EMBESTRO
15882 MALAQUE, RICHEL PANOY
15883 MALAQUI, ANGELICA MAE CONSTANTINO
15884 MALARAN, DARLENE JOY UNGSOD
15885 MALASARTE, GIBSON ANDOY
15886 MALASARTE, JIREH
15887 MALATA, ERLALYN PAES
15888 MALATA, JENNIFER BUENVIAJE
15889 MALATAG, NESTOR JR DIZON
15890 MALATE, FEBBY JANE QUIÑONES
15891 MALATE, FRIEA MAE BALMADRID
15892 MALATE, HEATHERLYNNE
15893 MALATE, JASON INOCENCIO
15894 MALATE, JAYSON SUDARIO
15895 MALATE, JOCHELLE MIRABONA
15896 MALATE, KIMBERLY TEMPLE
15897 MALATEO, LIWLIWA BALANGTAD
15898 MALAWANI, SOBAIR MAUYAG
15899 MALAY, RODERICK MENES
15900 MALAY, ROMER MAGALLON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:320 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15901 MALAYAN, FELIXBERTO SALUNOY
15902 MALAYAO, APRYLL ANNE EDADES
15903 MALAYAO, MAILYN ALAPAN
15904 MALAYAS, ARVIN QUINONES
15905 MALAZA, MARISTEL CONLU
15906 MALAZARTE, ERIC MACARANAS
15907 MALAZARTE, JORALIE HERMOGINO
15908 MALAZARTE, WENDY MAE COCA
15909 MALCO, ANELYN MOLINA
15910 MALCO, MA THERESA DE FRANCISCA
15911 MALDO, HANGELIE ATHENA PADO
15912 MALDORA, MITCHIE JUIT
15913 MALE, HARINOLD R
15914 MALESIDO, CHERYLL MATIVO
15915 MALIA-EW, JOVYLYN CHOLEN
15916 MALIBIRAN, LIEZL RATILLA
15917 MALICON, MADELYN MANIO
15918 MALICSI, GAUBEN LAGUNSAD
15919 MALIDAS, KAHAR LAGUIALI
15920 MALIG, JOULIUS DE CHAVEZ
15921 MALIG-ON, GLENDA MAHINAY
15922 MALIGALIG, ARACELI CORPUS
15923 MALIGANG, REZINE HITOSIS
15924 MALIGAYA, CRISTINA CABESAS
15925 MALIGAYA, HERMINIGILDA VITO
15926 MALIGAYA, JORGE MENDOZA
15927 MALIGAYA, NIMFHA GONZALBO
15928 MALIGAYO, JAWOMAR BUENAVENTURA
15929 MALIHAN, SHEILA DIAZ
15930 MALILAY, MARYGRACE PADRO
15931 MALIMBAG, MAY ANN TABIO
15932 MALIMBAN, DEXTER ORUGA
15933 MALIMBAN, ELSHA MAE ORUGA
15934 MALIMBAN, KATHERINE ANNE REYES
15935 MALIMIT, MELANIE QUITA
15936 MALINAO, CRUZIANE TANJAY
15937 MALINAO, KARINA ABID
15938 MALINAO, KIMBERLY DE GUZMAN
15939 MALINAO, NENETA LEMOREN
15940 MALINAO, NENETH FAELDONIA
15941 MALINDA, PHOEBE KARREN DUMO
15942 MALINIS, IRENE SATOMBO
15943 MALINOG, METCHELLE ABONALES
15944 MALINOG, VONNA MAE RUSIANA
15945 MALINTAD, KIM JAHARA MONTEAGUDO
15946 MALIPOL, LOUISE MAY STA ANA
15947 MALITAN, MA ANNA PATRICIA ABORDO
15948 MALITIC, KAYCELYN POSO
15949 MALIZA, JOVELYN ARANCES
15950 MALLABO, JOSE GERARD BUENAVISTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:321 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15951 MALLADA, JULES ANN ANDOQUE
15952 MALLARE, JHOEL OLATAN
15953 MALLARE, MARINEL GAMBOA
15954 MALLARE, MILA MUNAR
15955 MALLARI, ALBERT VINCENT DIONSON
15956 MALLARI, BENALYN LAGMAN
15957 MALLARI, BRYAN ERIC LOBO
15958 MALLARI, CHINKY AIRA VILLENA
15959 MALLARI, CHRISTINE JOY MACALINO
15960 MALLARI, JHUNE MARK ALCANTARA
15961 MALLARI, JOMIN ALEXIS PINEDA
15962 MALLARI, LLOYD FERNANDEZ
15963 MALLARI, LYNGIEN PATAWARAN
15964 MALLARI, MARY HAZEL DAVID
15965 MALLARI, MICHAEL JAYSON DAYRIT
15966 MALLARI, MICHELLE GARCIA
15967 MALLARI, NEIL PATRICK CUNANAN
15968 MALLARI, PAMELA COLINE PAULE
15969 MALLARI, RHEA JANE ALVARADO
15970 MALLAVO, JANICE YBANEZ
15971 MALLEN, GIL JR MONTER
15972 MALLILLIN, MA CATALINA BUNAGAN
15973 MALLILLIN, MYLA MORA
15974 MALLO, ELBEN SERBITO
15975 MALLO, RICA CORNETA
15976 MALLORCA, HAZEL GALLON
15977 MALLORCA, MAYETH ISLA
15978 MALLORCA, REXIE MONTANO
15979 MALMIS, JIZZA GOLBIN
15980 MALNEGRO, HAZELLE HAYA
15981 MALNEGRO, HIMEYOSHI ANTONIANO
15982 MALOBAY, RUBY BOBO
15983 MALOLES, ANNDREA ALCANTARA
15984 MALOLES, KAYCELINE GARCIA
15985 MALOLOY-ON, GLEASSY PACHO
15986 MALOLOY-ON, JOJE MAY GALLOGO
15987 MALON, DAWN EASTER MAULAS
15988 MALON, JAKE CANTILA
15989 MALON, KAYE MAULAS
15990 MALONES, ERVIN CABUGUASON
15991 MALONZO, KIM ANTHONY MULI
15992 MALOOY, IRENE PUMATONG
15993 MALTIZO, BOBBY ROBERT GONZALES
15994 MALTO, JENELYN ARELLANO
15995 MALTO, NOVELITA MIGUEL
15996 MALTU, GELACIO JR ABRENILLA
15997 MALUBAY, JENNY SARVIDA
15998 MALUGAYAK, BAI-ANI DAGANDAL
15999 MALUNAY, GRAZZIELLE MANZANO
16000 MALUNES, AIKO OBER

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:322 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16001 MALUPANGUE, BINNAFE MARINDUQUE
16002 MALUYO, LORETO DECENA
16003 MALUYO, MARY JOY ABANSADO
16004 MALVAS, JEZZAMINE ALVARADO
16005 MALVAS, PAUL EDWARD FLORES
16006 MALVECINO, KATHERENE ORTENERO
16007 MAMA, ALIA SAMPORNA
16008 MAMA, BAILAGA TAGITIKAN
16009 MAMA, BONJO MASANDAG
16010 MAMA, NARISA MAMADRA
16011 MAMA, NORAISA AMOLAN
16012 MAMACLAY, NORLITA VINTILLO
16013 MAMAGAT, CYRUS BRIONES
16014 MAMAILAO, SITTIE ALYSSA BALABAGAN
16015 MAMALINTA, SHAJID KHAN MANOLING
16016 MAMANSAG, CECILIA PIOQUINTO
16017 MAMANSAG, EDWARD ACE MENO
16018 MAMANSAG, MARIANNE BARTILET
16019 MAMANTEO, MARK FRANCIS DUP-ET
16020 MAMARIL, ARIELITO JOHN
16021 MAMARIL, ARWIN SOLTURA
16022 MAMARIL, CHRISTINE BERNALES
16023 MAMARIL, GIANNE MAE MOTEA
16024 MAMARIL, KAREN JOY MARANION
16025 MAMARIL, RODERICK ARAJADO
16026 MAMASU, MICHAEL JOHN ADLAWAN
16027 MAMATIC, KAREN CABANTING
16028 MAMAUAG, LORENA CORPUZ
16029 MAMAUAG, MARY ALFE DAGANO
16030 MAMBIAR, JOBY SUCALDITO
16031 MAMENG, MEL JOY PALMA
16032 MAMERTO, MARIA LEONILA LOPEZ
16033 MAMHOT, KARL ROY CALIBO
16034 MAMICPIC, MADELIENE ANNE FRANCE TEVES
16035 MAMIGO, ARMAVIC DYN LINCOPINES
16036 MAMILDANG, JOANNA PARISAN
16037 MAMITAG, MARICHO CAS
16038 MAMOKHAN, FUZZIYAH RUMANGGAR
16039 MAMONAS, NORHAMID GAWAN
16040 MAMORNO, AIDA LOZO
16041 MAMPO, RUDEN SABDULA
16042 MAMPORTE, SHIENA MAE ANDICOY
16043 MAMUAD, ARLENE GANAL
16044 MAMUAD, JULIE RODRIGUEZ
16045 MAMUAD, SHAILYN MADAYAG
16046 MAMUCUD, RINA CAMILLE QUIZON
16047 MANA, CANDY UNTALAN
16048 MANA-AY, ADRIAN PAALISBO
16049 MANA-AY, JEFF LARA
16050 MANA-AY, KATRINA SEGUIBAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:323 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16051 MANABAT, SHARLA JAYNE NUNAG
16052 MANABILANG, FAISAL MANGELEN
16053 MANACMUL, JOSEPH JR DAVIS
16054 MANADAO, ELIZABETH GARCIA
16055 MANAGAT, JOVILYN ALCANTARA
16056 MANAHAN, ARIANE-KEI HERRERA
16057 MANAHAN, MARIA ABIGAIL APOSTOL
16058 MANALAD, ALYANNA FAJARDO
16059 MANALANG, CERES JEVA
16060 MANALANG, EUNICE ERNI
16061 MANALANG, JESSICA TALDE
16062 MANALANG, JUANITO FAJARDO
16063 MANALANG, MARIA ROSALIE ALMEYDA
16064 MANALANG, REA FRANCO
16065 MANALANG, SARAH MAY MARTINEZ
16066 MANALANSAN, LEA TAJA-ON
16067 MANALASTAS, ERWIN REY
16068 MANALASTAS, MARY JOYCE ARAZA
16069 MANALILI, AIMEE GRACE MARTINEZ
16070 MANALILI, JOAN MAGBITANG
16071 MANALILI, KIMBERLY SALONGA
16072 MANALILI, LUDY ANN DE ASIS
16073 MANALILI, MAPER ANNE TUPASI
16074 MANALO, AILEEN KAYE ALMONTE
16075 MANALO, BRIGETTE EPIE
16076 MANALO, CARLO TROY ACELOTT TAPADO
16077 MANALO, DIANE CATHERINE COBING
16078 MANALO, DON DON PERDON
16079 MANALO, ELEN ESPIRITU
16080 MANALO, GEMMA BUMAGAT
16081 MANALO, GINKIE MIRANDA
16082 MANALO, IAN JYKE SAPLALA
16083 MANALO, JAY MART LAT
16084 MANALO, JOY LYN CABALI
16085 MANALO, KIMBERLY GOMUAD
16086 MANALO, KIMBERLY MANGALINDAN
16087 MANALO, LEANDRO LAUREL
16088 MANALO, LILIAN ORTIZ
16089 MANALO, LLOYD MATANGUIHAN
16090 MANALO, MA BERNADETH GOZANO
16091 MANALO, MARIA CHAIRMINE BALUBAR
16092 MANALO, MARK KEVIN DAVID
16093 MANALO, MARY JANE CABACANG
16094 MANALO, MAY JANE SECUYA
16095 MANALO, PAULUS ANDREW TARUC
16096 MANALO, ROSE ANN ALDOVINO
16097 MANALO, ROSEMARIE MARANAN
16098 MANALO, SUSANA CUETO
16099 MANALO-OCAMPO, MARIA MADEL SARMIENTO
16100 MANALOCON, ALNORMIN DIMALNA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:324 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16101 MANALON, JHOEY GRACE FABILLANO
16102 MANALON, MELDRED PANGANIBAN
16103 MANALONDONG, ZAHRIA NAWAL
16104 MANALOTO, ELIA KIM DAVID
16105 MANALOTO, ELIJAH CARMEL AZURIN
16106 MANALOTO, JESUSA ORTIZ
16107 MANALOTO, REYANNE MARIE MOLINA
16108 MANALUNGSUNG, JULIE TOLENTINO
16109 MANAMBA, JONALYN APROSTA
16110 MANAN, ASMA KAMAONG
16111 MANANGAN, KRISTA CALIMLIM
16112 MANANGAN, ROGEL FERRER
16113 MANANGAN, SHIRLEY MAE ORTEGA
16114 MANANGBAO, NERMALEE JOY ALISWAG
16115 MANANGKIL, JAY-AR BARUNDIA
16116 MANANGU, JOY YASMINE CRUZ
16117 MANANQUIL, JACQUELYN INTAL
16118 MANANQUIL, RICA MACHATE
16119 MANANSALA, LOIUE ANGELICA ANTHONY
16120 MANANSALA, MARIA TERESA
16121 MANANSALA, WILLIAM DEXTER SANTOS
16122 MANANZAN, ANGELICA LORICA
16123 MANAO, ANGELICA SOLIS
16124 MANAOIS, JENNYLYN SARILE
16125 MANAOIS, MARIO RIOS
16126 MANAPAT, ALYSSA MARIE BAUTISTA
16127 MANAPOL, JOHN GREGOR ALVAR
16128 MANARANG, LEYNETH CANASA
16129 MANARPAAC, CLARENCE CAMAT
16130 MANATAD, FLORENCIO JR CARCOSIA
16131 MANATAD, JENNY PELLAZAR
16132 MANATAD, LORENZ JAY SAMBAYON
16133 MANATO, KATHLEEN JOYCE MEJIA
16134 MANAUG, MAULEEN JANE DOONG
16135 MANAY, HARLENE BAUTISTA
16136 MANAYON, ANNALEA FABILA
16137 MANAYON, ELBERT LU
16138 MANAYON, REÑER WILSUR ABASTILLAS
16139 MANCAO, LIEZL SUMILHIG
16140 MANCENIDO, MARC MORRIS BAUTISTA
16141 MANCERA, ROSSELE AZARCON
16142 MANCERA, SHEILA RESCO
16143 MANCERAS, CHERRY LOU REPOLLES
16144 MANCILLA, CRISTHIAN GUEVARRA
16145 MANCO, RHEA KATRINA LAPUZ
16146 MANCO, RUTH TEORO
16147 MANDAC, PRINCESS MAE CATAMA
16148 MANDADERO, CAREN SOLEJON
16149 MANDADERO, RICHARD PAINIT
16150 MANDAL, JOVERT YGOT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:325 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16151 MANDALUPE, DENMARK BACURNAY
16152 MANDANGAN, FATIMA SULTAN
16153 MANDANI, GINALYN BELGA
16154 MANDANI, MARY-ANNE MEDINA
16155 MANDAP, APRIL FRANCIA
16156 MANDAS, ROWENA TUGAL
16157 MANDATE, ESTHER FAITH
16158 MANDAWE, ANA MAE PALLORINA
16159 MANDIA, KREZZHA CAMILLE MIRAMBIL
16160 MANDIGMA, IRMA MANIEBO
16161 MANDIGMA, JOHN REY PERNEZ
16162 MANDIGMA, KRISTALI TORRES
16163 MANDIH, LORRIE JANE ALGA
16164 MANDIIT, MA VANGELINE BACANI
16165 MANDIN, JERIK CAJES
16166 MANDING, SHARON HERRERA
16167 MANDOCDOC, JAY ANNE HOSMILLO
16168 MANDOKITA, AILINE SALIMBANGON
16169 MANDREZA, JOYCE ANN SOGOC
16170 MANEGDEG, SHANE BILAS
16171 MANEJA, BRYAN SACRAMENTO
16172 MANEJA, HAZEL JANE GAMIL
16173 MANEJA, RESHELLE BISAGA
16174 MANERA, MONICA ELEINE CUSI
16175 MANFALANG, JOJIE FRACE
16176 MANFORTE, CHARMAINE SACAPANIO
16177 MANGACOP, SABER ANGVIAL
16178 MANGADTA, HAYFAH TULA
16179 MANGALI, RYAN RODRIGUEZ
16180 MANGAMPO, MYLA ARINGO
16181 MANGANAAN, JOWE ANNE ORA
16182 MANGANAAN, MARY JOY DE GUZMAN
16183 MANGANDOG, HANIFA ABDULGAFFOR
16184 MANGANGOT, FRANCIS RIAN SINGUE
16185 MANGANSAKAN, SORNILA SANDAD
16186 MANGANTI, ALVIN AUSTRIA
16187 MANGANTI, CYNTHIA TAN
16188 MANGAO, RYAN MAYORDOMO
16189 MANGAOANG, EDILIZA REYES
16190 MANGARON, GLICERIO JR SEFUENTES
16191 MANGARON, HERMAN SARNO
16192 MANGARON, NERELYN ENOJADA
16193 MANGAWA, MAY ANN CONGE
16194 MANGAWANG, JESSA DE GUZMAN
16195 MANGAWANG, ROSELYN DE JESUS
16196 MANGAY-AYAM, SHARLYN BANG-ASAN
16197 MANGAYAN, GIOVANNI ANITA
16198 MANGCOY, CHRISTINE SAN JOSE
16199 MANGGAO, CHRISTINE BUTACA
16200 MANGGURAY, EVITTE SANCHEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:326 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16201 MANGIGIN, ALIBON MAUTE
16202 MANGILAYA, JOLLY MAR TABBABAN
16203 MANGILI, CLAIRE BUTATA
16204 MANGILI, EVANGELINE DOMINONG
16205 MANGILI, MAY BITGAN
16206 MANGILIT, AIZA TORRES
16207 MANGILIT, KRIZZIE HANNAH ESMERALDA
16208 MANGILIT, RAMESES ESCOBIDO
16209 MANGILOG, HANNA MAE MORATA
16210 MANGINSAY, RESSIE JAN MARIE GUARDAQUIVIL
16211 MANGISEL, NERRY ANN TEVES
16212 MANGLICMOT, BONIFACIO ACOSTA
16213 MANGLICMOT, ZAMUEL FRONDA
16214 MANGMANG, ERLWINMER REYES
16215 MANGOMA, NOVY REGINE LIGSAY
16216 MANGONDATO, FAHIMA CASAN
16217 MANGONDAYA, ALEXANDER MENOR
16218 MANGORNONG, WYNNY URIAN
16219 MANGOSING, JAKE CRIS VALDEZ
16220 MANGOTARA, MAHALAISA BANI
16221 MANGUBAT, DAISY BENSON
16222 MANGUBAT, IRIS CABAHUG
16223 MANGUBAT, JASMIN BENDISULA
16224 MANGUBAT, LEONARDO JR SUNGAHID
16225 MANGUBAT, ROY BAYRON
16226 MANGUDA, KRISCA MAPANO
16227 MANGUDADATU, DIANNE ROSE LIZADA
16228 MANGUERA, JENIFER DUQUE
16229 MANGUERA, JOAN MERCADO
16230 MANGUERRA, MERCEDES TIONGCO
16231 MANGUIAT, AIZELLE MULINGTAPANG
16232 MANGUILIMOTAN, CARMEN ABUTAN
16233 MANGUIRA, CHAROSE AMBROCIO
16234 MANGUIRA, MICHAEL LOVINO
16235 MANGULAB, MELODY MARANION
16236 MANGULABNAN, JACKELYNE TORT
16237 MANGULABNAN, KHAREN CASUGBO
16238 MANGULABNAN, LOUISE VALDEZ
16239 MANGULABNAN, MEL ROMEO JOSON
16240 MANGUNE, JAYSON YUTUC
16241 MANGURALI, ANZENE DAYO
16242 MANGURAY, WILCYRUS PELLAZO
16243 MANIAGO, EDMOND MUSNGI
16244 MANIAGO, MHAIKA JHELINE SILVESTRE
16245 MANIAGO, RAMELYN JONGAY
16246 MANIAGO, ROSALIE PANGIBITAN
16247 MANIAGO, VON CLAUDINE DE LEON
16248 MANIBALE, SHIELA MAY CERVANTES
16249 MANIBOG, BEVERLY JILL EMBERNATE
16250 MANIBOG, EIKO DELOS TRINOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:327 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16251 MANIC, ELOIZA CLEOFE
16252 MANICAR, HAROLD SALAZAR
16253 MANICAWA, GLENDA ABAYAN
16254 MANICSIC, DAISY ANTONIO
16255 MANIEBO, LEA DIANA VERGARA
16256 MANIEGO, ANN KIAMCO
16257 MANIEGO, GEMILYN LITON
16258 MANIGBAS, JOYCE DORIA
16259 MANIGO, GASPAR SAGAYSAY
16260 MANIGOS, SHARMAINE NADAL
16261 MANILING, JASMIN TACUKEN
16262 MANILING, MUSLIMIN ALID
16263 MANIMOG, LORIELIE BUAL
16264 MANIMTIM, CHRISTOPHER JON TIBAY
16265 MANIMTIM, LARIEL TRESMANIO
16266 MANIMTIM, SARA JANE LOINO
16267 MANINGAS, NERILYN VITTO
16268 MANINGAS, RACHELLE MODESTO
16269 MANINGAS, RICHELLE GARAY
16270 MANINGDING, JANINE PARAYNO
16271 MANINGO, APRIL KRISTINE GREJALDO
16272 MANINGO, LYX STEVEN PADILLA
16273 MANIO, APRIL JHOY MONTOYA
16274 MANIO, JOANA CALAGUAS
16275 MANIPIS, MARSHA JAMERO
16276 MANIQUEZ, JANET MARCIANO
16277 MANISAN, SHEILA MARIE CADANO
16278 MANISCAN, MARICEL AGRAVANTE
16279 MANITI, PAULINE DE JESUS
16280 MANITO, EMMANUEL PUTOT
16281 MANJARES, MALYNE ALONZO
16282 MANJARES, MARY FRANCE TRIUMFANTE
16283 MANJARES, MARY GRACE VELASCO
16284 MANLA, DAISY ALLADO
16285 MANLANGIT, ABEGAIL ODIAMAN
16286 MANLANGIT, AIZA ACERO
16287 MANLANGIT, HARTCHIE KHERL SAYCON
16288 MANLANGIT, JANINE GLEPONIO
16289 MANLANGIT, JEZREL BALASANGAY
16290 MANLANGIT, KARYL ANAFE PALMA
16291 MANLANGIT, MA ROSELLA APON
16292 MANLANGIT, NAIZA MATNOG
16293 MANLANGIT, PRISTINE ALISASIS
16294 MANLANGIT, RAFAEL FAUSTINO
16295 MANLANGIT, ROMEO JR BALDEO
16296 MANLAPAS, CHERRY CONSULTA
16297 MANLAPAS, JUAN BERGANTIN
16298 MANLAPAS, RICHMOND BERGANTIN
16299 MANLAPAZ, ANA MARIE MALOLES
16300 MANLAPAZ, CHRISTOPHER PAULO TORRES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:328 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16301 MANLAPAZ, DARYL PIZA
16302 MANLAPAZ, JANSEN LAXINA
16303 MANLAPIG, MARIA KATRINA MENDOZA
16304 MANLAVI, RODRIGO PARCON
16305 MANLIGOY, SARAH EMBAC
16306 MANLIGUEZ, CELY CAÑA
16307 MANLIGUEZ, EMERALD BATION
16308 MANLUTAC, GENEVIEVE CRUDA
16309 MANLUTAC, RICHELLE RAZON
16310 MANOCAN, GENEVIE TEFORA
16311 MANOLO, WILTON RECOPELACION
16312 MANONAG, MARJORIE GORE
16313 MANONDAY, CHARELO AGAD
16314 MANOS, JEANNE CLAUDINE SALINAS
16315 MANOSIG, MELCHIZEDEK LADO
16316 MANOTA, JANINE VENICE PIOL
16317 MANOY, LOVELYN BATOLLO
16318 MANREZA, RON CAMILO MARIANO
16319 MANRIQUE, EBRAHIM MILLARES
16320 MANRIQUE, MARICEL AGUINALDO
16321 MANRIQUE, MARRIA LUISA MACASUSI
16322 MANRIQUE, RICHARD MANUEL
16323 MANRIQUEZ, GAZELLE QUIMBO
16324 MANRIQUEZ, JULIE DELA PEÑA
16325 MANSALUDO, AIKO JAY HINGPIT
16326 MANSIBANG, RUTHLEI LAYUGAN
16327 MANSILUNGAN, ARNA JEAN SABIO
16328 MANSINADEZ, DIONISIO JR TAMALA
16329 MANSUGOTAN, DAISY VESTIL
16330 MANTA, JAMILA HAO
16331 MANTA, JONAIRAH CABARO
16332 MANTALABA, CECILLE ANNE ABRAHAN
16333 MANTARYO, BABY DIANA MANIAGA
16334 MANTARYO, DIVINA MANIAGA
16335 MANTAWIL, RENEZOL CORPUZ
16336 MANTE, ELLEN AMILA
16337 MANTE, JESSA DEPALUBOS
16338 MANTES, ANNIE CARATAO
16339 MANTES, JEFFREY SIMON
16340 MANTILLA, REGINE MORALES
16341 MANTIQUILLA, RUTHEL MALAGA
16342 MANTO, DENNIS ARAÑEZ
16343 MANTO, ELISER GOMEZ
16344 MANTO, WATARIE EBRAHIM
16345 MANTOS, SHERYL JUMAO-AS
16346 MANTUA, RODRIGO JR LUMANAO
16347 MANTUANO, DIANNE ERICKA DIMAANO
16348 MANUBA, MILCHORA ADAPTAR
16349 MANUBAY, RALPH LAURENCE SABADO
16350 MANUBAY, RAYMOND PHILIP ASUNCION

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:329 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16351 MANUCOM, JENNIFER RIVERA
16352 MANUCOT, ANGELICA CAHANAP
16353 MANUEL, AILEEN RAMOS
16354 MANUEL, ANA LUISA RAMIREZ
16355 MANUEL, CECILE DE LA ROSA
16356 MANUEL, CHERRIE MAE MONICO
16357 MANUEL, DOMINGO CAMMAYO
16358 MANUEL, GREATCHEN OLANIO
16359 MANUEL, JEROME VALDEVIESO
16360 MANUEL, JESSA MAE SAMPOLE
16361 MANUEL, JESSICA JUAN
16362 MANUEL, JOICAMILA NOGALO
16363 MANUEL, MA RICA PEREZ
16364 MANUEL, MARLYN MIANO
16365 MANUEL, MARLYN QUIAMBAO
16366 MANUEL, MAY ANN EDURISE
16367 MANUEL, MICAH AGRAVANTE
16368 MANUEL, MICKEL LEVI SENSON
16369 MANUEL, PILITA CORRALES
16370 MANUEL, RODRIGO GATBONTON
16371 MANUEL, STELLA MARIE VICTORIO
16372 MANUEL, SUZANNE JOY DANIEL
16373 MANUEL, VIANNE VIANICE GROYON
16374 MANUEVO, LEONARD ANDREW ESTIPULAR
16375 MANULAT, ALFIE CABERTE
16376 MANULAT, DIXIE MARIE PADERANGA
16377 MANUMBA, ALYSSA TAGO
16378 MANUMBALI, GRACE DAPULA
16379 MANUS, RENZ JAYLORD ARTIGO
16380 MANUZON, ALMA GEMMA CHIOCO
16381 MANWONG, ROGER KIMAYONG
16382 MANZA, MEBIE JOY JAICTIN
16383 MANZALA, JENNY ROSE BERSABA
16384 MANZANARES, MHIKIE TAGLE
16385 MANZANAS, ARIEL CULOB
16386 MANZANAS, GLADYS TABIOLA
16387 MANZANERO, NELIBETH CASYAO
16388 MANZANILLA, BABY LYN MARGALLO
16389 MANZANILLA, JANELYN ALBUERA
16390 MANZANO, DIAN ROSE NOMBRE
16391 MANZANO, ESTRELLA DELA CRUZ
16392 MANZANO, FRANCO NEHRU GENOVE
16393 MANZANO, GRACE ANN TOLENTINO
16394 MANZANO, JONAH RIMA ANDRES
16395 MANZANO, MARIA CHRISTINA CUASITO
16396 MANZANO, MECHAEL MANALO
16397 MANZANO, PAMELA WAMIL
16398 MANZANO, REENA BLANCO
16399 MANZANO, RUTH GRACE VIDAL
16400 MANZANO, SHERYL SISON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:330 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16401 MANZO, ANNALIZA AGUILAR
16402 MANZO, ARLYN PATNONGON
16403 MANZON, RALPH GEOFFREY CEREZO
16404 MAOG, SHERWIN OLA
16405 MAOICAN, JERELYN CACAO
16406 MAOY, CHRISTINE ALCUIZAR
16407 MAPA, AMADOR JR DE GUZMAN
16408 MAPA, ANN JEANETH ANUALES
16409 MAPA, APRIL DIANNE LAYUG
16410 MAPA, JEANITA DECLARADO
16411 MAPA, NIÑO DOFELIZ
16412 MAPA, PEARL LUIDA CAMAHALAN
16413 MAPACPAC, LINELYN LIMBO
16414 MAPACPAC, MARY ANN GUNDA
16415 MAPADA, ANALOU SEROT
16416 MAPAYO, SEAN JAY PAGALING
16417 MAPOY, JANINE MUCHO
16418 MAPULA, EDWIN LLANZANA
16419 MAPULA, MARIA VILMA NARIO
16420 MAPUTE, MARJORIE DANHONG
16421 MAPUTI, ALOYSIUS ROA
16422 MAPUTI, LAKAM BINI ROA
16423 MAQUEMA, KARLA JOY NAVOR
16424 MAQUESIAS, BRIGITTE RENICA DAVID
16425 MAQUILAN, EMMA CONCEPCION GIOTORO
16426 MAQUILAN, MARY CRIS ABONIAWAN
16427 MAQUILAN, SHARMAINE ANTOP
16428 MAQUILANG, LOVELEE MAGUDANG
16429 MAQUILING, CRISTINA BIO
16430 MAQUILING, JAY-ANN BALOS
16431 MAQUINIANA, MARY GRACE PROTACIO
16432 MAQUINTO, AIZA SARGUILLA
16433 MAQUIÑANA, DONNA LATAP
16434 MARAAN, DONABELLE MORTEL
16435 MARAAN, NOIMIE BLANCAFLOR
16436 MARABILLA, MARLON BONG BONGALON
16437 MARAGAÑAS, MARVIN OLBIS
16438 MARAGGUN, SHARMAINE BUNAGAN
16439 MARAI, JASMIN CONDAYO
16440 MARALIT, MAUREEN SEVILLA
16441 MARALIT, RAENALYN CASTILLO
16442 MARALLAG, EASTER RIVERO
16443 MARAMAG, ARCHIE JEROME AGUILAR
16444 MARAMAG, IRISH ANNE LIQUIRAN
16445 MARAMARA, ALDRIN ANCIRO
16446 MARAMARA, JOEL DUAZO
16447 MARAMBA, REINA GRACE RODAS
16448 MARANA, AIA BARROT
16449 MARANAN, DESIREE MINA
16450 MARANAN, DIVINA TANCINGCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:331 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16451 MARANAN, DONNALYN RAMOS
16452 MARANAN, EDEN ILAGAN
16453 MARANAN, JENNYLYN ROSE MAQUILING
16454 MARANAN, JOYCE MALAPITAN
16455 MARANAN, MARILET TECSON
16456 MARANAN, MARJORIE CUBA
16457 MARANES, ROMELYN LAGUYO
16458 MARASIGAN, ANALIE AREVALO
16459 MARASIGAN, APRIL GAY ALMAZAN
16460 MARASIGAN, DANIELLE MARIE SIAPCO
16461 MARASIGAN, DIANA ROSE CARAOS
16462 MARASIGAN, IMEE BAGORIO
16463 MARASIGAN, JONJON DALANGIN
16464 MARASIGAN, MARCO SERABIA
16465 MARASIGAN, MARY ANN BEBIS
16466 MARASIGAN, NAPOLEON III BARRIENTOS
16467 MARASIGAN, NOELYN DIZON
16468 MARASIGAN, PAOLO TABUJARA
16469 MARASIGAN, YVETTE VAN EIMEREN QUIDES
16470 MARATAS, HAZEL PUEBLAS
16471 MARAVELES, JULIE ANN REDRENDO
16472 MARAVELES, JUN RYAN REDRENDO
16473 MARAVILLA, CHERRYLEE LONEZA
16474 MARAVILLA, J-MERL OYCO
16475 MARAVILLA, JOSEFA REY
16476 MARAVILLA, MELVIN RUZOL
16477 MARAVILLA, VANESSA FE SUAYBAGUIO
16478 MARAVILLAS, MARK CABADING
16479 MARAVILLES, JOSE ISRAEL MORIA
16480 MARAYA, FRANCO REY LLERA
16481 MARAYA, MARIBETH BERNABE
16482 MARAYA, PRINCESS LENI MAY PASTRANA
16483 MARAYAG, FELMA BALUYAN
16484 MARAÑA, HAZEL ANN OPULENCIA
16485 MARAÑA, KEVIN LOBRIGO
16486 MARAÑO, ELIZABETH LAVIÑA
16487 MARAÑO, MARK ANTHONY ROCES
16488 MARAÑO, MARK PAUL ROCES
16489 MARAÑON, LEO FLORES
16490 MARAÑON, MICHAEL PONTERAS
16491 MARBAN, MARIA FE FABELA
16492 MARBELLA, MYRNALYN SACBAYANA
16493 MARCA, RONALD SARMIENTO
16494 MARCABAN, ALLAN SINDATOC
16495 MARCAIDA, ALYSSA LEAH SCHUCK
16496 MARCAIDA, CHARIE ANN SEVILLENA
16497 MARCAIDA, JELLY ANN BUENAOBRA
16498 MARCE, ALEX SALODAR
16499 MARCELINO, DENNIS ROJAS
16500 MARCELINO, GLADYS ANNE UMIL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:332 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16501 MARCELINO, JAY MARLON ZAUSA
16502 MARCELINO, MA JOANIE NARAJA
16503 MARCELINO, MICHAEL LINDO
16504 MARCELLANA, ARIES SALAZAR
16505 MARCELLANA, MACNIEL WILLIAMS
16506 MARCELLANA, NORMINDA JARDE
16507 MARCELO, ANJO GUEVARA
16508 MARCELO, BERNADETTE GRACIADAS
16509 MARCELO, DIANN NUGAL
16510 MARCELO, JEVYLYN CLARIN
16511 MARCELO, JOHANNA LABING
16512 MARCELO, KARIZA MARANAN
16513 MARCELO, LAARNI WITAWIT
16514 MARCELO, LLOYD CANLAS
16515 MARCELO, MA CATHERINE ESTONANTO
16516 MARCELO, MICHAEL MIRANO
16517 MARCELO, REGINALD MANALO
16518 MARCELO, ROMEL SENADOR
16519 MARCENA, ANAVIEL NAVALTA
16520 MARCERA, CARLA MARIE DE JESUS
16521 MARCHAN, AIRENE ORIBIANA
16522 MARCIAL, JING ERESE
16523 MARCIALES, SHEILA MAE CURIA
16524 MARCON, MELY ARSENIO
16525 MARCONI, KAYLEE DOMENE MATALINO
16526 MARCOS, HAZEL PASCUAL
16527 MARCOS, KIM ADLYN VALMEO
16528 MARCOS, MARIA TERESA
16529 MARCOS, MARVIN VILLANUEVA
16530 MARCOS, ROSE JOY RAMOS
16531 MARDO, MARIDES ROQUE
16532 MARFA, ABIGAIL RICO
16533 MARFIL, CARYLL JEANE MAGWIN
16534 MARFORI, MARIA GORETTI ABUY
16535 MARGA, JOMELYN
16536 MARGALLO, JOSIE ENILA
16537 MARGALLO, MELIZA BIEN
16538 MARGARIO, BENA MAE CHAVEZ
16539 MARGAS, MARLON TEJANO
16540 MARGES, JOCELYN HERMOSO
16541 MARIANITA, EUNICE CAL
16542 MARIANO, ALYSSA JANE ANGELES
16543 MARIANO, CATHLEEN JOYCE ALVAREZ
16544 MARIANO, CIELO MARJORIE DEL MUNDO
16545 MARIANO, CINDY TRINIDAD
16546 MARIANO, DALTON GANGOSO
16547 MARIANO, ERNESTO JR IGIEN
16548 MARIANO, JIMEL RYAN DESTURA
16549 MARIANO, JOMAR ARGONZA
16550 MARIANO, KARRENE JOY LUMAYA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:333 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16551 MARIANO, KATHLEEN JOY GANIGAN
16552 MARIANO, KRISTOPHER REMBERT MAGNO
16553 MARIANO, MA CRISTINA PANES
16554 MARIANO, MARGARITA AMBATALI
16555 MARIANO, MARK JOSEPH SINSON
16556 MARIANO, MARY JANE PALALON
16557 MARIANO, MAXIMO JR PACARDO
16558 MARIANO, MELODY CAPIRAL
16559 MARIANO, MERIA BANGSIL
16560 MARIANO, MONICA SIGUA
16561 MARIANO, NIMFA IRMA MARAÑA
16562 MARIANO, PRECIOUS FAITH LAVADIA
16563 MARIANO, REMY QUERUBIN
16564 MARIANO, RICHEAL EVANGELIO
16565 MARIANO, RONNIEL CALAMBA
16566 MARIANO, ROSE JANE TAPPA
16567 MARIANO, ROSEMARIE AMBROCIO
16568 MARIANO, SARAH MAE NALAUNAN
16569 MARIBAO, RHEA FE CHERYL GAAN
16570 MARIBBAY, MICHAEL JOHN LANGCAY
16571 MARIBOJO, JANINE MARIE RUEL
16572 MARIDABLE, STEPHANIE ANN CERBOLLES
16573 MARIE, MARIA AIZA TAPERLA
16574 MARIFOSQUE, ARVIN CABRIA
16575 MARIGMEN, NORBIE TAYABAN
16576 MARIGZA, JENIFER BINWAG
16577 MARIKIT, CLOWIE ANN REODIQUE
16578 MARILLA, LEIF JHOMER MINGCAY
16579 MARIMON, BRECEJEL SUPREMO
16580 MARIMON, MARIA FATIMA JAMAGO
16581 MARIN, ELOISE ANGELICA PURUGGANAN
16582 MARIN, JANILYN TIBURCIO
16583 MARIN, JOHN LERRY MABINGNAY
16584 MARIN, LORENA ENRIQUEZ
16585 MARIN, MARIA LOURDES SOCORRO YOSUICO
16586 MARIN, MARY JANE REYES
16587 MARIN, MARY KRIS DUMALE
16588 MARIN, ROLYN MOLINA
16589 MARINDOQUE, CHRISTOPHER OMBOY
16590 MARINES, JACQUELINE BENALIW
16591 MARINO, CHED MAGAN
16592 MARIQUINA, CLARISSA DIANNE SEVILLA
16593 MARISCAL, CHRISTIAN ANGEL
16594 MARISTELA, ANGELICA PADILLA
16595 MARITAN, MARIA MELDY SINCERO
16596 MARITANA, RUBEL REGINIO
16597 MARIÑAS, ELMAR MAGALONG
16598 MARIÑAS, GEMIA KATRINE CAMILLO
16599 MARIÑAS, MARIA KRISTINA GOPEZ
16600 MARIÑAS, MARY ANNE TAMANI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:334 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16601 MARIÑO, KEVIN ARCILLA
16602 MARIÑO, MARIA TERESA DIMSON
16603 MARIÑO, RHESTY MADALI
16604 MARIÑO, SILVESTRE JR ALVAREZ
16605 MARIÑO, STEPHANIE CABANLIT
16606 MARMOL, JELOUS CERVANTES
16607 MARMOL, JUMAR LAGYAP
16608 MARMOLEJO, ROMEO ALIPIO
16609 MARO, ISABELA ROSALES
16610 MAROHOMSALIC, CYRUS RHOEL PADERNAL
16611 MAROLLANO, ELIEN MAE TERANIA
16612 MAROLLANO, SHARMAINE ALBAYTAR
16613 MARPA, SHADEL MONTEJO
16614 MARPAGA, BOBBY MANA-AY
16615 MARPURI, ANNE JULIANES
16616 MARQUEDA, MONILYN
16617 MARQUESES, NETHEL CABADSAN
16618 MARQUEZ, AIRA CANTOS
16619 MARQUEZ, ALMIRA MAY ALVAREZ
16620 MARQUEZ, ALYZZA MAE BECERA
16621 MARQUEZ, ANGELINA PAULAR
16622 MARQUEZ, ANNA RONCES MANICAD
16623 MARQUEZ, CHEENEY KEITH PACHECO
16624 MARQUEZ, CHRISTINE BEATRIZ PAYTE
16625 MARQUEZ, ENRICO JR ADAME
16626 MARQUEZ, ERVIN REYES
16627 MARQUEZ, JENELYN RABINA
16628 MARQUEZ, KAREN HARAYO
16629 MARQUEZ, MA CRISTINA PAGLICAWAN
16630 MARQUEZ, MARC EUCLID DEL FIERRO
16631 MARQUEZ, MARIA JAQUELYN SABADO
16632 MARQUEZ, MARIA JONAFEL REYES
16633 MARQUEZ, MARIA MECCA FALLARIA
16634 MARQUEZ, MARICHU CUAJAO
16635 MARQUEZ, MARRY JOY TABAGO
16636 MARQUEZ, MARY JANE SALE
16637 MARQUEZ, MARY MILLICENT BATONGBAKAL
16638 MARQUEZ, MELANIE ONGQUE
16639 MARQUEZ, RACHEL MAURE
16640 MARQUEZ, REBECCA ROLLAN
16641 MARQUEZ, REZEL AMOROSO
16642 MARQUEZ, ROMMEL DIZON
16643 MARQUEZ, SAHLEE SERNADILLA
16644 MARQUINA, KAIRA MARAMARA
16645 MARQUINEZ, MARIVIC MOGATE
16646 MARSATE, JAY KIM CANIZARES
16647 MARSONIA, DIONE LAMAHANG
16648 MARTE, CATHERINE GATSON
16649 MARTE, MARGIELYN TIBURCIO
16650 MARTE, REYMARK DELIGERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:335 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16651 MARTEJA, ROSEMARIE VERO
16652 MARTENIT, ELLANIE HERNANDEZ
16653 MARTICIO, REENALYN VERGARA
16654 MARTILLANA, ARGIE MIRANDILLA
16655 MARTILLANO, MARK NIEL BORLAGDAN
16656 MARTIN, CHRISTOPHER ARCEO
16657 MARTIN, CLEVEY PONASE
16658 MARTIN, FLORETA PA-AY
16659 MARTIN, GARRY PAUL LUMEREZ
16660 MARTIN, MIEL JANICA MARTIN
16661 MARTIN, ROMEDES VERANO
16662 MARTIN, ROXANNE MAGBITANG
16663 MARTINADA, DIEZA LANZA
16664 MARTINET, ELEANOR JANE DURAN
16665 MARTINETE, LOVELYN MALCO
16666 MARTINEZ, ANDREA BAUTISTA
16667 MARTINEZ, APRIL CABUNILAS
16668 MARTINEZ, APRIL EROLIN
16669 MARTINEZ, BERNADETH SALAMAT
16670 MARTINEZ, DON PEDRO VII RIMANDO
16671 MARTINEZ, EDSA PEARL ENERO
16672 MARTINEZ, ELYSSA KAY VERANO
16673 MARTINEZ, ERWIN OSIO
16674 MARTINEZ, FE ROSELLE MALATE
16675 MARTINEZ, GIECEL MANUEL
16676 MARTINEZ, IRAH MAE ABEDOZA
16677 MARTINEZ, JEANALYN GLODOVEZA
16678 MARTINEZ, JHUNARD LOZADA
16679 MARTINEZ, JOAN BLANCADA
16680 MARTINEZ, JOLLY JARDIN
16681 MARTINEZ, JOSE JOSEPH OBONG
16682 MARTINEZ, JULIE ANN FAJARDO
16683 MARTINEZ, JULIUS CAESAR MASARATE
16684 MARTINEZ, LOVELY CADANO
16685 MARTINEZ, MARGARITTE LYNN GUTIERREZ
16686 MARTINEZ, MARIELAINE MIRANDA
16687 MARTINEZ, MARIFI FERNANDEZ
16688 MARTINEZ, MARILYN ABALOS
16689 MARTINEZ, MARK KIVEN CASTILLO
16690 MARTINEZ, MAUREEN JOY DUMO
16691 MARTINEZ, PHOEBE LYN STA RITA
16692 MARTINEZ, PRINCESS RETIZA
16693 MARTINEZ, RACQUEL REYES
16694 MARTINEZ, RANIL MAGCANTA
16695 MARTINEZ, REINERIO JR ESTAREJA
16696 MARTINEZ, REX SAL
16697 MARTINEZ, RUFINO JR PALENCIA
16698 MARTINEZ, SAMUEL JR ANGELES
16699 MARTINEZ, SARAH GRACE LOYOLA
16700 MARTINEZ, WINNIE BALAI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:336 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16701 MARTIR, KEVIN PATRICK SOBRECAREY
16702 MARTIRES, MERRIAN DELA TORRE
16703 MARTIREZ, GLORIA LINDA REYES
16704 MARTIREZ, JERIC CORDERO
16705 MARTIREZ, JERIEL GOGOLIN
16706 MARTIREZ, LADY NAGAMOS
16707 MARTIRIO, JOAN CARILLO
16708 MARTISANO, JUN MAR VITOR
16709 MARTOS, DONALYN
16710 MARTURILLAS, HAZEL REPOLLO
16711 MARTY, JACKIELYN NATO
16712 MARUDO, MACY ARMAMENTO
16713 MARUDO, SHEENA BUROG
16714 MARUHOM, JOHAINA CALIB
16715 MARVIDA, BERNADINE ANCHETA
16716 MARZADO, JASMIN GABON
16717 MARZAN, EGMIDIO RJ BUGARIN
16718 MARZAN, LILIAN OBIACORRO
16719 MARZAN, SOLOMON OFIAZA
16720 MARZO, EMMALYN RAYMUNDO
16721 MASAGCA, RESHA BALMACEDA
16722 MASAJO, SR MEDYLYN CORTEZ
16723 MASALUNGA, RHEA VILLANUEVA
16724 MASAMAYOR, CATHERINE JOY TABARANGAO
16725 MASAMLOC, KIMBERLY JOY
16726 MASAMOC, CLARENCE BARRUGA
16727 MASANA, REYNALDO TORCULAS
16728 MASANGCAY, KAREN NIEL GARCIA
16729 MASANGCAY, KRISTY SANORIA
16730 MASANGCAY, MARIA CRISTINA JACINTO
16731 MASANGKAY, GRACE EVALLE
16732 MASANGKAY, MARVIE LUZ DOMINGO
16733 MASANGKAY, RONICA QUEROL
16734 MASANGYA, KAREN VICTORIA
16735 MASAOAY, MARY ANNE BANAAG
16736 MASAPOL, MARY CRIS MATIBAG
16737 MASAYAO, ANALYN BAGO
16738 MASBUD, SITTI RAIZA ISMULA
16739 MASCAREÑAS, RALPH MARTIN LANETE
16740 MASCARIÑA, MARY ROSE ANN SATANA
16741 MASCUD, DENMARK JOHN KHALIL MONDEJAR
16742 MASCULINO, JACQUELINE PECHARDO
16743 MASDAL, ALENVERDZEE MALANDI
16744 MASDAL, BAINOR NOH
16745 MASENDO, RIC RYAN SORITA
16746 MASIBAY, ANTHONY AGBAYANI
16747 MASIBOD, MARIFE PAMAG
16748 MASIGAN, JOHN KIT SARANGAY
16749 MASIGON, ROSALYN ROPA
16750 MASIN, RHEALEEN REYES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:337 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16751 MASION, LEONILYN DIONESA
16752 MASNAR, AMERHASSAN MARUHOM
16753 MASON, RICHARD FELICITAS
16754 MASONGSONG, RENEY SANTOS
16755 MASONGSONG, ROLDAN JUSTINE PINEDA
16756 MASTURA, SHAHIDA MICHELLE KARIM
16757 MASUCOL, RODOLFO JR GAETOS
16758 MASUMPAD, JAVENLY MODIN
16759 MATA, BERNICE MASANGCAY
16760 MATA, BUENAVENTURA JR GRANADIL
16761 MATA, CHARMAIN BATAUSA
16762 MATA, EMERCIA ABULOC
16763 MATA, FELMA PENTINIO
16764 MATA, GERARD ANTHONY MACINAS
16765 MATA, RINGO STAR ESCOBAR
16766 MATABALAN, SHEILA MAE PLATITAS
16767 MATABANG, ROSANNA ANATAN
16768 MATADOS, REBECCA TARNATE
16769 MATADOS, RIZA RAY TARNATE
16770 MATALOG, RUTH ANN TUAZON
16771 MATAMPAC, RONALD PAUL ARANAS
16772 MATANGUIHAN, GRACE ANN MALIGALIG
16773 MATANOD, AIREZA LINTANG
16774 MATANOG, JUVEN TEVES
16775 MATAS, PHOEBE SAMPAGA
16776 MATAVIA, MAYBELLINE CABINBIN
16777 MATAWA, ROMEO JR BAQUILO
16778 MATCHOC, IREDE LENCIO
16779 MATELA, RONNIE IBAY
16780 MATEO, ANDREA PACLARIN
16781 MATEO, CHARMAINE ASUNCION
16782 MATEO, DIANA JOSEPHINE JIMENEZ
16783 MATEO, KAYCELYN LORENZO
16784 MATEO, MICHELLE JAGDON
16785 MATEO, REYNALD MONTILLA
16786 MATEO, ROCHELLE DALUSONG
16787 MATEO, ROSEL MARTIN
16788 MATIAS, ANNE MENDOZA
16789 MATIAS, ARIANE ATAYDE
16790 MATIAS, ARVIN ANGELO REYNO
16791 MATIAS, GUIA PADAL
16792 MATIAS, LAILANI ALI
16793 MATIAS, MAJILYN AGPAOA
16794 MATIAS, MARILYN JIMENEZ
16795 MATIAS, MARSHA USON
16796 MATIAS, RITA BENIGNO
16797 MATIBAG, HEDELIZA MIRANDA
16798 MATIBAG, JONALIZA ALMARIO
16799 MATIENZO, EDWIN AUSTRIA
16800 MATIENZO, JENNY ROSE BAGADIONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:338 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16801 MATIENZO, JOVITA PRISCILLA GILDO
16802 MATIENZO, MARY GRACE CRUZ
16803 MATIG-A, MARILYN CAMOTA
16804 MATILA, ROWENA SARMIENTO
16805 MATILAC, JONA MARIE ARANCES
16806 MATIMTIM, JOSELITO MALING
16807 MATIN-AO, ANALIZA SARABIA
16808 MATINONG, JOY HERMOGENES
16809 MATIQUIAP, JOAN MIÑEZA
16810 MATIRA, KRIZZEA MAURO
16811 MATOCIÑOS, MARIA GRACIA CAMACHO
16812 MATOL, MAYBELLE JOY MARTINEZ
16813 MATORGO, DUANA GADI
16814 MATOS, DESIREE BENSING
16815 MATRE, SARAH JANE MALANGIS
16816 MATUAN, NORHATA BERNARDO
16817 MATUBANG, APRIL GRACE ABEGAIL MORENO
16818 MATUBIS, MARY ANN MABINI
16819 MATUBIS, RUTH EDNA IBARONDO
16820 MATUGAS, ANJIELYN YU
16821 MATUGAS, BEVERLY CANGMAONG
16822 MATUGAS, EDEN OSTIA
16823 MATUGAS, JOVELYN TAGULOB
16824 MATUGOL, ROSSETE FLORES
16825 MATUNDING, JANETTE ITEM
16826 MATUNDO, LAIZA MARIZ GOMEZ
16827 MATUNHAY, JONA ORONAN
16828 MATUNOG, AUSTIN DAVID BAUTISTA
16829 MATURAN, LIDDEL JOY DIONSAY
16830 MATUSALEM, LANA MALAPITAN
16831 MATUSALEM, LANNIE ALMORTI
16832 MAUHAY, MYLIN ANDAL
16833 MAURE, RANDY MARQUEZ
16834 MAURICIO, FATIMA FAUSTINE MEDINA
16835 MAURICIO, GINO FRANCIS ENDAYA
16836 MAURICIO, MAUREEN ESTRELLA
16837 MAURICIO, VIVIEN RUAM
16838 MAURO, FLORETO ILAGAN
16839 MAUTANTE, JAMIRAH MAMAKI
16840 MAXILOM, GEDION REY QUIRITAN
16841 MAXILOM, KEVIN JADE CARBALLO
16842 MAXIMO, GERALDINE AGUS
16843 MAXINO, NORWIN BORDONADA
16844 MAY-OS, JAYCAMIA PALISTA
16845 MAYANGAO, HERSHEY HAMADA
16846 MAYANI, LUCIL CAMBONGGA
16847 MAYANTANG, JANICE MANIBAD
16848 MAYCON, CATHERINE BASALLO
16849 MAYLAS, ROMER PATRICK CERVANTES
16850 MAYNES, GLAIZA MAE ALMERA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:339 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16851 MAYO, ADELFA TAMBAGAN
16852 MAYO, ARNELIE LANGRIO
16853 MAYO, JASMIN VERDE
16854 MAYO, JOSEF KIEL KALAW
16855 MAYO, LYNETH AYUCO
16856 MAYOL, MAY SHELLE VILLARAZA
16857 MAYOLA, LEVI LYN BUQUIA
16858 MAYONGUE, HERALD EGARAN
16859 MAYONILA, DIANA CORNELIO
16860 MAYOR, ADAM JOSEPH REDOMA
16861 MAYOR, ALMIRA RAAGAS
16862 MAYOR, JOCEL LUEGO
16863 MAYOR, YVONE MAE OLIVAREZ
16864 MAYORDO, JENNYFER FORTEZ
16865 MAYORGA, BABYLINE
16866 MAYORMENTE, SHION ZSA MAE COMBATIR
16867 MAYORMITA, EUGENE CATIPAY
16868 MAYORMITA, MERLENA MILLARE
16869 MAYUGA, MIKE KEIVIN PEÑAFLOR
16870 MAYUGA, SHIELA MAE JUSAY
16871 MAYUGBA, KIMBERLY ZARATE
16872 MAZO, ANDREW ANTOLAN
16873 MAZO, ANTONETTE FLORES
16874 MAZO, CHRISTINE JOY OCLIMA
16875 MAZO, ELAINE JOY DULPINA
16876 MAÑACAP, LORENZO REPAYLA
16877 MAÑACOP, MICHAEL NICOLAS
16878 MAÑAGA, MARK LESTER RECTO
16879 MAÑAGO, MARLON ARINGO
16880 MAÑALAC, ANGELLI FAYE ABRENIO
16881 MAÑALAC, ARCEL CONSTANTINO
16882 MAÑALAC, CARLO STRONG
16883 MAÑALAC, HARVEY KATE CALING
16884 MAÑALAC, HAZEL KIM CALING
16885 MAÑALAC, SHERELYN SIBYA
16886 MAÑIBO, ARMAND AÑONUEVO
16887 MAÑO, NOELYN BORROMEO
16888 MECA, ORLANDO LUGAS
16889 MECIJA, HANNIE GRACE RACOMA
16890 MEDALLA, MAILA GRACE MIRABUENO
16891 MEDALLA, RUTH DEMIT
16892 MEDALLO, CRYSTAL JADE SAPLAD
16893 MEDALLO, JENYLIN SORITA
16894 MEDALLO, REAH BARRUC
16895 MEDEL, ARIANE PEARL PUMIDA
16896 MEDEL, NICHOL JORDAN LAFUENTE
16897 MEDEL, WILLIAM CLARO
16898 MEDELIN, MARYJANE RAMOS
16899 MEDELLIN, ROSHCELLE DOMINIC ORDONIO
16900 MEDENCELES, DOROTHY JOY MONDIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:340 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16901 MEDENCELES, JOTINA MARIE MONSALE
16902 MEDENILLA, DIANA AIKO CALIWANAGAN
16903 MEDESTOMAS, ZARAH PRINCIPE
16904 MEDEZ, ROTHLEY MENDEZ
16905 MEDEZ, SHIELA MAE SANTILLAN
16906 MEDIANA, JERESA LLONA
16907 MEDIANERO, MA THERESA MAGABILIN
16908 MEDIAVILLO, MELODY BAROLA
16909 MEDICO, ABDULLAH MAROHOMBSAR
16910 MEDIJA, MYRA FATIMA ALCOBER
16911 MEDILLO, VIANNA MENDOZA
16912 MEDILLO, VIANNE MENDOZA
16913 MEDINA, ANGELICA DOTONG
16914 MEDINA, ANN MHARGRET CAPARIÑO
16915 MEDINA, CHERRY SIDON
16916 MEDINA, CHERRYLYN LARANJO
16917 MEDINA, ERWIN LABAYOG
16918 MEDINA, EUNICE ELADIA
16919 MEDINA, FRANCIS CEDRICK IGNACIO
16920 MEDINA, FREDERICK VILLANO
16921 MEDINA, GEMAREY MEDECIELO
16922 MEDINA, JAMES OLIVER ARANDIA
16923 MEDINA, JANICA SUPAN
16924 MEDINA, JAY AR CORBO
16925 MEDINA, JECHONIAS NACION
16926 MEDINA, JESSICA YARCIA
16927 MEDINA, JOASH SAVELLANO
16928 MEDINA, JOHN LEANN ROI RODILLAS
16929 MEDINA, MICHAEL JOE DOTONG
16930 MEDINA, RIA RAMA
16931 MEDINA, RUBELYN DACURO
16932 MEDINA, SEAN MARDON ALCANTARA
16933 MEDINA, SHIELA JOY PIQUERO
16934 MEDIODIA, LADY DEE MARIÑAS
16935 MEDRANO, ANA PATRICIA PEDRAJA
16936 MEDRANO, JOSIE OPELENIA
16937 MEDRINA, PAMELA BAUTISTA
16938 MEDURA, JOHANNA TOLENTINO
16939 MEER, JEFFREY MARCO
16940 MEER, JOCELYN DEGAMO
16941 MEGABON, LOIDA ESCUÑA
16942 MEHOY, HONESTY ORDENIZA
16943 MEJALA, JAYSHYL CUNAHAP
16944 MEJARITO, CRESENCIO LAYAO
16945 MEJELLANO, EUNICE NENETH
16946 MEJIA, CAROLYN TOMAS
16947 MEJIA, DOLPH FRANZ APOSTOL
16948 MEJIA, KARL ANTHONY JUAT
16949 MEJIAS, FELIX JR TORREON
16950 MEJIAS, MARIA LUCILLE OMAS-AS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:341 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16951 MEJICA, APRIL VICENTH MARIE SILVANO
16952 MEJICA, JOHN PAUL OLIVA
16953 MEJICA, TEOPETER MARIN
16954 MEJORADA, AHLEEN ROSE SEÑARA
16955 MEKING, JUN REY MARQUEZ
16956 MELECIO, LUTHER PRIME YODONG
16957 MELECIO, RODULFO JR MONTEMAYOR
16958 MELEGRITO, FATIMA TABONG
16959 MELEGRITO, REGIN ADRALES
16960 MELENCIO, CHARLENE CLARAVAL
16961 MELENCION, GHEA BUSALANAN
16962 MELENCION, JUVILYN CELOCIA
16963 MELENCION, MECHELL GARCIA
16964 MELENDEZ, MARVIN PALISOC
16965 MELENDEZ, MARY GRACE AUSTRIA
16966 MELENDEZ, MIZZY MESIAS
16967 MELENDREZ, RYAN DELARNA
16968 MELGAR, JEANYLYN LLONA
16969 MELGAR, JOHN EURASCIAL
16970 MELGAR, KRISTENE NOVIE LENDIO
16971 MELGAR, MICHELLE MAYAMAYA
16972 MELGAREJO, MANILYN DE VERGARA
16973 MELICOR, MICHELLE AGUSTIN
16974 MELIGRITO, JOCELYN DUNGAO
16975 MELISTON, LORENA DINSAG
16976 MELITANTE, KIM JOHN HERNANDEZ
16977 MELLENDREZ, RIA VANESSA IGNACIO
16978 MELLIZA, AILYN RESPONSO
16979 MELLIZA, APRIL DAWN OMAC
16980 MELO, AGNES LAMSEN
16981 MELODILLAR, RONNEL SALAZAR
16982 MEMAN, CATHERINE JOY CLAVEL
16983 MEMORIA, TIFFANY AMAGO
16984 MEMPIN, ISHTAR ALYSA MAE PACIA
16985 MEMPIN, REY ANTHONY SALAS
16986 MENA, JOSEPHINE GARCIMO
16987 MENCIDOR, REGGIE CALEZA
16988 MENDAROS, ALFIE MARIE BALURAN
16989 MENDEZ, DELMIMAR CORPUZ
16990 MENDEZ, GEMMA MONTERO
16991 MENDEZ, GERLY ADAMOS
16992 MENDEZ, JESSIKA JOY VALLEJO
16993 MENDEZ, LORELYN YECLA
16994 MENDEZ, LORENZO JR YANSON
16995 MENDEZ, MARIEL MOLINA
16996 MENDEZ, MARJUN BALILI
16997 MENDEZ, MARY JOY CONZAGA
16998 MENDEZ, MARYJOY MANGAMPO
16999 MENDEZ, MIGUEL CARLOS GONZALES
17000 MENDEZ, WENILYN MATIN-AU

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:342 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17001 MENDIGO, REY GENDER OPERIO
17002 MENDINA, JEREIN LUTANG
17003 MENDINA, RONALYN DELADIA
17004 MENDIOLA, ALYSSA TOLENTINO
17005 MENDIOLA, CHARESSE PADIOS
17006 MENDIOLA, DARLYN CACATIAN
17007 MENDIOLA, ELLEN JOYCE LEGASPI
17008 MENDIOLA, KENNETH MIJARES
17009 MENDIR, MOHAIMIN PADATE
17010 MENDOL, JHONALYN GOJO CRUZ
17011 MENDONES, CRAIG MICHAEL REYNALDO
17012 MENDOZA, AHYSSA ASHEN GUTIERREZ
17013 MENDOZA, ALFRED PER
17014 MENDOZA, ALMA DOMINGO
17015 MENDOZA, ALYSSA MARIE RACELIS
17016 MENDOZA, AMRIC MALAPITAN
17017 MENDOZA, ANDREA PAULINE BUENSALIDA
17018 MENDOZA, ANNA LEAH ITAAS
17019 MENDOZA, APRIL ORACION
17020 MENDOZA, ARIS SANTOS
17021 MENDOZA, ARMIN ASTOVEZA
17022 MENDOZA, ARZEL SAEZ
17023 MENDOZA, BRAYNARD HIQUIANA
17024 MENDOZA, CATHERINE MORATA
17025 MENDOZA, CECILIA DE GUZMAN
17026 MENDOZA, CHARLES DAVE GULMATICO
17027 MENDOZA, CHERRYLENE MENESES
17028 MENDOZA, CHERYL VALENTIN
17029 MENDOZA, CYNTHIA ALCANTARA
17030 MENDOZA, DALMAN BONIFE
17031 MENDOZA, DERICK JOHN DELAS ALAS
17032 MENDOZA, EDGAR JR BATAIN
17033 MENDOZA, EDILBERTA PAING
17034 MENDOZA, ELIJAH CANO
17035 MENDOZA, ESTRELITA VILLAFUERTE
17036 MENDOZA, FRAGELYN KANITENG
17037 MENDOZA, GEMMA BASIT
17038 MENDOZA, GENICA TOLENTINO
17039 MENDOZA, GRACE CAPUNO
17040 MENDOZA, GYMA HERNANDO
17041 MENDOZA, HARTLEY JEAN AGCAOILI
17042 MENDOZA, HASMINE DIZO
17043 MENDOZA, HAZEL DICEN
17044 MENDOZA, HEIDI DEGAY
17045 MENDOZA, HENSON BITARA
17046 MENDOZA, IRENE FELIPE
17047 MENDOZA, JACKIELOU LAVARNEZ
17048 MENDOZA, JAYNETH MARIE BOZAR
17049 MENDOZA, JEAN LAT
17050 MENDOZA, JENNIFER VICENTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:343 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17051 MENDOZA, JERILIE LORILLA
17052 MENDOZA, JEROME CORPUZ
17053 MENDOZA, JESICA AQUINO
17054 MENDOZA, JOHN CLEMENT CUARESMA
17055 MENDOZA, JOHN JACOB BETITA
17056 MENDOZA, JOMAR INFANTE
17057 MENDOZA, JONA ONCENES
17058 MENDOZA, JOY IBAÑEZ
17059 MENDOZA, JUSTO JR MILLAN
17060 MENDOZA, KARLA MAE BASMAYOR
17061 MENDOZA, KATRINA ARELLANO
17062 MENDOZA, LELI BALLESTEROS
17063 MENDOZA, LIANA ANGELI HERNANDEZ
17064 MENDOZA, LIZA MONTEAGUDO
17065 MENDOZA, LORITA RAMIREZ
17066 MENDOZA, LOVELY DIANNE LUALHATI
17067 MENDOZA, LOVELY GRACE FALQUESA
17068 MENDOZA, LUCKY MAY MATIBAG
17069 MENDOZA, LUNINGNING MOLINO
17070 MENDOZA, MA BELINDA ABULON
17071 MENDOZA, MA CLEO-ANN TUPAZ
17072 MENDOZA, MANILYN GARCIA
17073 MENDOZA, MARICAR PASAMONTE
17074 MENDOZA, MARICRIS POLICARPIO
17075 MENDOZA, MARIEFE ERESE
17076 MENDOZA, MARILOU CASTILLO
17077 MENDOZA, MARVIN RIC ESTEBAN
17078 MENDOZA, MARY ANGELA CAMANGON
17079 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE ALVAREZ
17080 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE DE LA TORRE
17081 MENDOZA, MARY KRISTHEL ISABELIE FERNANDEZ
17082 MENDOZA, MEL NOLLORA
17083 MENDOZA, MICHAEL LUIS HOMBREBUENO
17084 MENDOZA, MICHAELA VILLANUEVA
17085 MENDOZA, MINDA LOMBOY
17086 MENDOZA, MYLYN BALOT
17087 MENDOZA, MYRENE ADAYA
17088 MENDOZA, MYRNA VIRGILIO
17089 MENDOZA, NADINE TECSON
17090 MENDOZA, ORLANDO JR REYNOSO
17091 MENDOZA, ORVEN FLORES
17092 MENDOZA, PRINCESS MALONE
17093 MENDOZA, RASHA AGAPITO
17094 MENDOZA, REYLAN FAJUTNAO
17095 MENDOZA, RIVA LAXAMANA
17096 MENDOZA, ROLAND MARAON
17097 MENDOZA, ROMMARIE CHRISTINE GONZALES
17098 MENDOZA, ROSEMARIE GERONA
17099 MENDOZA, RUBY DEGULA
17100 MENDOZA, SEAN JEVON BONIFACIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:344 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17101 MENDOZA, SHEILA LABASTEDA
17102 MENDOZA, SHEYDEE LAVACANACRUZ
17103 MENDOZA, VANGIL ALCARAZ
17104 MENDOZA, YPHRAEM JEMUEL FAUNE
17105 MENDREZ, CHARMAIGNE PANTALLANO
17106 MENENDEZ, HONEYVIE ESCOBIDAL
17107 MENES, RONALD CUBILLA
17108 MENESES, CHEENE YUTUC
17109 MENESES, EMELBE SIMON
17110 MENESES, JAYVILYN CUNANAN
17111 MENESES, MA ISABELLE FRANCES SAN JUAN
17112 MENESES, MARIA CECELIA GABO
17113 MENESES, PAMELA SACDALAN
17114 MENESES, RAULYN PARAGAS
17115 MENESES, RITZMOND REYES
17116 MENGOTE, JANICE SARNO
17117 MENIA, CONIE ALBANIA
17118 MENIOLAS, WILLENE GRACE JORNALES
17119 MENIOSA, EMMYLO BIORE
17120 MENOR, ANA LOU PLACIA
17121 MENOR, DYVE LAURENTE
17122 MENOR, FATIMA ALYANNA DONGUILA
17123 MENOR, JAYLORD RAFAEL
17124 MENOR, MARNELLE SANTOS
17125 MENORIA, ERICA JOY SABELLA
17126 MEPICO, JECERY BIM LLUBIT
17127 MERANDO, JASSON BALADAD
17128 MERAS, HONEY ELLEN POTOT
17129 MERAVITE, ERIKA MAE PAGDAGDAGAN
17130 MERAÑA, KENNETH GONZALES
17131 MERCADER, JOSE JERRY MARQUEZ
17132 MERCADER, SALLY CORDOVA
17133 MERCADO, ABIGAIL LANIOJAN
17134 MERCADO, APOLONIO CANDOR
17135 MERCADO, CHARLES TIMOTHY BERNAL
17136 MERCADO, DAWN MAUREEN GUCE
17137 MERCADO, EDISON LAPUZ
17138 MERCADO, FLORANTE BANTAYAON
17139 MERCADO, FLORENCE CORTEZ
17140 MERCADO, FREDERICK DENNIS MARASIGAN
17141 MERCADO, GENECENT GALANG
17142 MERCADO, GINILINE RELEVO
17143 MERCADO, JACQUILINE MAÑEBOG
17144 MERCADO, JANE JAICA MACALINTAL
17145 MERCADO, JANE MARIE LADAGA
17146 MERCADO, JENNY BALMES
17147 MERCADO, JERYLL KIM BIBAT
17148 MERCADO, JUSTIN FRANZ TUNGOL
17149 MERCADO, LANI DIMAYUGA
17150 MERCADO, LANNIE-LENN GULAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:345 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17151 MERCADO, LAURICE GARCIA
17152 MERCADO, LENEJOY MANSON
17153 MERCADO, LENIE HORNILLA
17154 MERCADO, MADILYN ALBURAN
17155 MERCADO, MARGARET XAIRA RUBIO
17156 MERCADO, MARIA ROSA CRISENCIA GENESES
17157 MERCADO, MARICRIS DE RAMA
17158 MERCADO, MARY GRACE DUMAGUIT
17159 MERCADO, MARY PAULINE NICOLE ROMERO
17160 MERCADO, PAMELA FIGUEROA
17161 MERCADO, ROBERT GAMBOA
17162 MERCADO, ROSEMARIE CORDOVA
17163 MERCADO, SANTA ISABEL CHUA
17164 MERCADO, SARAH JANE ROSARIO
17165 MERCADO, SHERYL ABASAG
17166 MERCADO, SUSANA CANOY
17167 MERCADO, TIMOTHY JAMES LUGTU
17168 MERCADO, VERNIE RUEDAS
17169 MERCED, MARY GRACE AGAYAN
17170 MERCENE, MARK ANTHONY MACASAET
17171 MERCIALES, MARJORIE BANG-ASAN
17172 MERCOLISIA, MARTTY GEE ANDASAN
17173 MERCURIO, LENNA RIZSA CARALE
17174 MERDEGIA, LYDIA NIÑA VARGAS
17175 MEREDES, VIVIAN MANGILING
17176 MEREDORES, RONALD NIVAL
17177 MEREDORES, WILLIE LUCAÑAS
17178 MEREN, SWEDEN JANE FERNANDO
17179 MERGAIS, DEMOSTHENES LETADA
17180 MERIDA, MONA CRIS ESPINOSA
17181 MERILLES, JEANE RUBIO
17182 MERILLES, MAY MARICAR FELIX
17183 MERIN, HANNA GUADALUPE
17184 MERINO, PHOEBE MARIA BLANCA SIERVO
17185 MERIVELES, JASMIN APUHIN
17186 MERIVELES, RICHARD CALSADO
17187 MERJUDIO, ANN MYLACETTE AMOYOT
17188 MERLE, MARION JOY ARGOSINO
17189 MERZA, GRENGEL MANALUS
17190 MESA, DONNA GUCELA
17191 MESA, EMILIA REYES
17192 MESA, MARY ANN ALBUERA
17193 MESA, QUENNIE JOY BULACLAC
17194 MESA, RONA MAE ROBLES
17195 MESADA, JO-MARIE YABUT
17196 MESANA, EDDIEVIN MENDEZ
17197 MESIAS, DIVINE GRACE AGUAVIVA
17198 MESINA, DALLY BALOTO
17199 MESLAIN, CRISTILLE SHANE AMPO
17200 MESOGA, RUBY HAZEL CUSTODIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:346 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17201 METERIO, LEA JOY ALLA
17202 METICA, MYLENE DE CHAVEZ
17203 METODA, MADEL DEMEGILIO
17204 MEÑA, ALEXANDRO TAPANG
17205 MEÑEZ, HELVETIA JOY GIO
17206 MIANA, DELIA ROSE ABAD
17207 MIANO, CHARRY VIADNES
17208 MIANO, MYLA SANTIAGO
17209 MIANO, REYLAN CATAMCO
17210 MIAS, CHRISTINE APULI
17211 MICAROZ, MHARFE MACATIOG
17212 MICIANO, ARIEL JANDO DE JOYA
17213 MICLAT, ABIGAIL ELCARTE
17214 MICLAT, ALVIN DELA CRUZ
17215 MICLAT, MYLA LAPIZ
17216 MICU, JULIEFLOR OCAL
17217 MICUA, JANICE OLPINDO
17218 MICUA, ROBERT JOHN SECRETARIO
17219 MICUBO, MARGIE GUBANTES
17220 MICUBO, NEJILL PAMISA
17221 MICULOB, MUSETTE ESTARES
17222 MICULOB, SHEILA MAE ARABIANA
17223 MICUTUAN, FRANCIS ELEONOR CORPUZ
17224 MIDTIMBANG, FAIRUDZ ABDULLAH
17225 MIER, FURHELIM ALBISO
17226 MIFLORES, MARY JOY CLARO
17227 MIGKANDIT, UMAIRAH SILAD
17228 MIGO, KEVIN JOSEPH MANILAY
17229 MIGUE, JOWENA SEGURADO
17230 MIGUEL, DIANNE PASCUA
17231 MIGUEL, JACKIELINE ARCILLA
17232 MIGUEL, JEFFREN PANCHO
17233 MIGUEL, JOSIELLY LOMOCSO
17234 MIGUEL, LAWRENCE CUA
17235 MIGUEL, MA CHRISTINE AUBREY FABILLAR
17236 MIGUEL, MARIA LOURDES PAYAWAL
17237 MIGUEL, MYLENE CAPILI
17238 MIGUEL, RELYN TUCDAAN
17239 MIGUEL, ROWENA DUYO
17240 MIGUEL, SUNSHINE AGRON
17241 MIGUEL, VANESSA ANTONETTE QUIANE
17242 MIJARES, MARIA KORINA ARREZA
17243 MIJARES, MARIA REMEDIOS MEÑANO
17244 MIJARES, PIA JELINA VELOSO
17245 MILA, RIZA JANE PONCE
17246 MILAN, BERNADETTE ABAT
17247 MILAN, EVELYN LONGSIAB
17248 MILANA, MA CONCEPCION MEJIA
17249 MILANDRES, MANILYN MERCADO
17250 MILANO, PAULO ANGELO MABILIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:347 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17251 MILANTE, MA REGINA UNGSON
17252 MILARION, GLENDA LOPEZ
17253 MILLAGRACIA, MECHELLE MODANZA
17254 MILLAMA, RYAN SABANDO
17255 MILLAMENA, MAY SIBONGA
17256 MILLAMINA, JEFFREY SAMBAS
17257 MILLAN, HARLEM DE NAVA
17258 MILLAN, MITCHELLE PRINCESS ESCABAS
17259 MILLANO, CATHY PADRE
17260 MILLAPRE, JOANNE MAE ANDES
17261 MILLAPRE, MAGDALENE ARDALES
17262 MILLAR, MICHELLE RELONCILLO
17263 MILLARA, JACKIE LOU FABELLA
17264 MILLARE, JHON JHON GUINAY
17265 MILLARE, JOHN NIGEL CORPUZ
17266 MILLARES, MARICEL NAPAY
17267 MILLARES, MAY GRANDE
17268 MILLENA, JEFFREY LATONERO
17269 MILLENA, LIEZEL PARO
17270 MILLENDEZ, GELINE TUAZON
17271 MILLER, JAY-AR CHUMI-E
17272 MILLEZA, IVY ROSE OCSON
17273 MILLONDAGA, JICA MAY ABANILLA
17274 MILLOR, CHRISTINE CENIZA
17275 MILLOREN, SHALYN BOHOL
17276 MILO, MANUELA BOTIWAY
17277 MIMBALAWAG, MINSAHLE ODAL
17278 MIMMING, ESTEBAN MAGGAY
17279 MINA, CLAUDINE BARAYOGA
17280 MINA, GINA BUIS
17281 MINA, JADE ANN FRAULEIN SARABIA
17282 MINA, JOANA MARIE MELCHOR
17283 MINA, JOHN EMMANUEL SAMPILOC
17284 MINA, SONNY JEREZA
17285 MINALANG, KEVIN JOHN SAMILLANO
17286 MINAS, JANINE VERONICA PREPOSE
17287 MINAS, JOHN RAY REYES
17288 MINAVES, AMELY SANTA ANA
17289 MINDAJAO, KLOUIE TARONA
17290 MINDAROS, MARY ANN LABAUSA
17291 MINGCA, ALMAIRA LAPINIG
17292 MINGGOY, RIO LOREEN DAPIAWIN
17293 MINGLANA, ELSA ACOSTA
17294 MINGMING, BEVERLYN OLIVO
17295 MINGOA, JENNELYN IBE
17296 MINGOY, LEA SALIVIO
17297 MINGOY, MABELL SESO
17298 MINGOY, RAZEL DELA CRUZ
17299 MINGUILLAN, JERSON MATTHEW
17300 MINGUILLAN, MARICHU GUILLARTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:348 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17301 MINO, DAISYRIE ARELA
17302 MINONG, MOIN EDDIO
17303 MINTON, SHIRLEY JANE PADIOS
17304 MIOLE, MARK CATINGUB
17305 MIPANGA, NORAIMAH GURO
17306 MIPANTAO, JOHAIRA NIONES
17307 MIQUE, ROWEL JAY VILLASFER
17308 MIRA, JAY-R MALATE
17309 MIRA, MARISSA DE HITTA
17310 MIRABALLES, LUCY FAITH APOLINARIA
17311 MIRABALLES, REBECCA ALTURA
17312 MIRABEL, MARJURIE BRYAN CUEVAS
17313 MIRABETE, GLEN SUGUITAN
17314 MIRABONA, MARIE CRIS DEL REMEDIO
17315 MIRABUENA, JESSA NATINO
17316 MIRABUENO, AMSTEL ALCANTARA
17317 MIRABUNA, CRISTINE MAQUIÑANA
17318 MIRADOR, DIANY ROSE RAMOS
17319 MIRADOR, SHERRYL MAYO
17320 MIRADORA, SHYNE PEREZ
17321 MIRAFLOR, GARRI REVOE INTOG
17322 MIRAFUENTES, DIADEM EMBOLTORIO
17323 MIRAFUENTES, SAMUEL JR GUITGUITIN
17324 MIRALLES, GIDETTE MARIE NUNEZ
17325 MIRALLES, RUBY PEDONG
17326 MIRAMBEL, NOEL AVILA
17327 MIRAMBIL, CATHERINE LARGADO
17328 MIRAN, MARK ANTHONY CARUMBA
17329 MIRANDA, AIMEE RABI
17330 MIRANDA, ANGEL IGLESIAS
17331 MIRANDA, CRYSTAL TESS SORIANO
17332 MIRANDA, DANICA ROSE IGNACIO
17333 MIRANDA, ELENA PEREGRINO
17334 MIRANDA, FELIPA
17335 MIRANDA, FERDINAND TADEO
17336 MIRANDA, GLORISEAH OGDOC
17337 MIRANDA, HANNAH FABIAN
17338 MIRANDA, JAHARA BERNARTE
17339 MIRANDA, JARKIE JAVIER
17340 MIRANDA, KHIF MUAMAR MALILA
17341 MIRANDA, LADY MAE MAYO
17342 MIRANDA, LESLIE LOREN
17343 MIRANDA, MA MONELLE RIVAS
17344 MIRANDA, MARIA EZRA BATUCAN
17345 MIRANDA, MARIAN CRUZ
17346 MIRANDA, MARJOLENE FACUNLA
17347 MIRANDA, MARLEE KIM CRUZ
17348 MIRANDA, MARRISSE BUENAVENTURA
17349 MIRANDA, MELODY COLCOL
17350 MIRANDA, REGINE MAMUCUD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:349 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17351 MIRANDA, VIENNA MAE JUNGCO
17352 MIRANDILLA, NEÑA LEODER
17353 MIRANDO, JESSON MASCARDO
17354 MIRANDO, MARK EDISON LUMBO
17355 MIRANO, EDWIN LIBED
17356 MIRAR, WILANNE GUBAGARAS
17357 MIRARAN, FREDDIE NUARIN
17358 MIRARAN, JEAN NIEVAREZ
17359 MIRAS, TRESTAN BREL ESTA
17360 MIRASOL, ROMA ANGELIE ESMER
17361 MIRAÑA, GERALD REBUYA
17362 MIRAÑA, MARIA ALBA
17363 MIRO, VINCENT CHRISTOPHER MADOGINOG
17364 MIRRAR, IVY SAPLOT
17365 MISA, MA WYDA SUNIT
17366 MISABA, MARIA CRISTINA CRUZ
17367 MISAGAL, MARY FAITH MORATA
17368 MISLANG, RACHEL DAWN LADISLAO
17369 MISLOS, EVALYN SISCAR
17370 MISME, ARLENE GALLENTES
17371 MISPEROS, RONNEL MUGOT
17372 MISSION, AIZA MAGNO
17373 MISSION, ARLON HEREGARAY
17374 MISSION, IRENE LIZ YOCHABEL GALANG
17375 MISSION, KARL ANTHONY PUYONG
17376 MISSION, RECHA REGALADO
17377 MISTOLA, CHARISSE LASDOCE
17378 MISTOSO, JAMES AL NICO SOMBREA
17379 MITAL, JENNIE LYN GEVERA
17380 MITMUG, AMERAH BANSAO
17381 MITMUG, LINDAO ABINAL
17382 MITRA, DOROTHY JOY ECLE
17383 MIÑA, MARIA ELIZA BASCO
17384 MIÑA, MONINA BROSAS
17385 MIÑANO, ILERH DAVE COCHING
17386 MIÑAS, VERGEL ROXAS
17387 MIÑOZA, MARK ANTHONY TENEBRO
17388 MOCLING, MARIA ARRIANE MANAOIS
17389 MOCON, PIA JUBAY
17390 MODELO, VERONICA CAMEROS
17391 MODESTO, VINA JANE CATAROS
17392 MODILLA, JOSEPH DE LA CONCEPCION
17393 MODINA, CLIRUBILL LUKINA
17394 MODRIGO, SHENA ADUCAL
17395 MOGAR, GRAIL COLANGAN
17396 MOGIGI, SHYLA FAGSAO
17397 MOGOL, CATHERINE GISALA
17398 MOH PERDAUS, SITTIE AINA PANIOROTAN
17399 MOHLER, MARY ANN CABATINGAN
17400 MOISES, MARY GRACE BORJAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:350 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17401 MOJADO, DEBIE JASMINE VILLAJUAN
17402 MOJADO, KRISSY GAY MATA
17403 MOJADO, LOVELY JOY CAÑETE
17404 MOJARES, JIRREH SYLVESTER YUBAT
17405 MOJE, JOHN ERICK SANTIAGO
17406 MOJECA, MARIVIC BAUSA
17407 MOJICA, ALMIRA EMELO
17408 MOJICA, FRANK JOE
17409 MOJICA, JOAN PROTACIO
17410 MOJICO, MADEL TALAGUIT
17411 MOKAMAD, MAMA PIDATAN
17412 MOLANIDA, JEHRIC TUPAN
17413 MOLANO, CARLO GONZALES
17414 MOLANO, RAYMUND RAYOS
17415 MOLANO, RONALYN LOPEZ
17416 MOLAR, JONNA REY PAPA
17417 MOLAS, LYN LOMONGO
17418 MOLAVIN, ALDJAREY DUMLAO
17419 MOLDE, MURIEL MAG-ASO
17420 MOLDEZ, MARY ANN CLADO
17421 MOLDEZ, ROMAR OH
17422 MOLE, RONALD JONAS
17423 MOLETA, ABIGAIL MAISOG
17424 MOLINA, AIMEE SOLINAP
17425 MOLINA, BERNARDO JR GARRIDO
17426 MOLINA, CHERRYMER CODINA
17427 MOLINA, GENEVE SOLUCIO
17428 MOLINA, IVY LORRAINE GALINDO
17429 MOLINA, JARMINE OLOROSO
17430 MOLINA, JELINDA LAGUISMA
17431 MOLINA, JEROME LAYCO
17432 MOLINA, MARIBETH TABASAN
17433 MOLINA, MATEO ANCOT
17434 MOLINA, RUBY ROSE TUMALIP
17435 MOLINA, SHERYL IGNACIO
17436 MOLITO, ADRIAN CABILLON
17437 MOLLASGO, LHOUIE GEE SABALBORO
17438 MOLLAT, ANNA MELLISA SAYON
17439 MOLLENO, IRENE BAJA
17440 MOLLENO, JEAN ARAIS
17441 MOLO, GLAIZA MORTEL
17442 MOLO, LORENA TAGALA
17443 MOLOBOCO, MADEL DOMINGO
17444 MOLOBOCO, MARY GRACE SUNSHINE ANTONIO
17445 MOLON, CYNTHIA PELEÑO
17446 MOMBLAN, MICAH NABUAB
17447 MONARES, DUAN JR MANINGO
17448 MONARES, RUJYN GODEN
17449 MONASTERIAL, DIM MUÑOZ
17450 MONASTERIAL, FELJIM LOTINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:351 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17451 MONAY, GENEVIEVE MALU ESPINO
17452 MONCADA, EMMANUEL ANDOS
17453 MONCAWE, SHERRY MAE FESARIT
17454 MONDALA, GLENDA MEDINA
17455 MONDALA, JENIFER SANTA ANA
17456 MONDALA, NENITA REYES
17457 MONDANO, JELYN NIEVES
17458 MONDARES, JANEPRIL ARZADON
17459 MONDARTE, MISHELLE PIAGOLA
17460 MONDAY, ELBERT OROSIO
17461 MONDEJAR, ROVILYN MERCURIO
17462 MONDEN, JUMAR TINDAAN
17463 MONDERIN, VANESSA ARCANGEL
17464 MONDIDO, EMELIN ANN MONTECASTRO
17465 MONDIGO, JESSIE CEJANO
17466 MONDIGO, RYAN ISALES
17467 MONDIGO, SANTIAGO ROMAO
17468 MONDINA, LETECIA BAYLON
17469 MONDOL, CHARLES JOY VALLECER
17470 MONDOÑEDO, EMILY CASAÑA
17471 MONDRAGON, PHOLAN SARMIENTO
17472 MONERA, CHERRY CANQUE
17473 MONES, ROVELYN PAGALING
17474 MONFERO, NIÑO OCFEMIA
17475 MONGCAL, MA LEOREENA PALALON
17476 MONIB, ASMIN ALI
17477 MONICA, JENNIFER MONDRIGO
17478 MONICA, NINIA MODRIGO
17479 MONILLA, FRITZIE DOMINGO
17480 MONILLA, JESSA PALOMA
17481 MONIN, JONHILOU GERALDEZ
17482 MONLEON, MA RAZIL MERCOLITA
17483 MONLEON, MAURICE KHEN DE LEON
17484 MONQUIL, ARLYN PANDAMON
17485 MONREAL, ANGELENE JULATON
17486 MONREAL, CONSTANCIO JR AGBON
17487 MONREAL, GERALDINE CORPUZ
17488 MONREAL, SHELLA MARIE ISTURIS
17489 MONSALES, HAZEL OCHAVILLO
17490 MONSALVE, ARIES VILLA
17491 MONSALVE, ELMER BOLIMA
17492 MONSANTO, JENNIFER CEBALLO
17493 MONSANTO, LENNEN CABATINGAN
17494 MONSANTO, MELCHOR ANINGALAN
17495 MONSANTO, NERIECA PATUBO
17496 MONSERRAT, APRIL JAME DELA TORRE
17497 MONSERRAT, KENNETH BANASIHAN
17498 MONSING, JOHN MARK SUCUAJE
17499 MONTA, SHERRY ANN MADARANG
17500 MONTALBAN, DYANARA MONZON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:352 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17501 MONTALBAN, DYN DELBERT JUNE BAYONA
17502 MONTALES, ARVIE MAURO
17503 MONTALES, MAE NUNEZ
17504 MONTALLA, JOHN PAUL ARROGANCIA
17505 MONTALLANA, MARK REY PECAYO
17506 MONTALLANA, PAMELA ESTACIO
17507 MONTALLANA, RHALD LEMUEL CARAGA
17508 MONTANEZ, DAINTY FAITH ZAMORA
17509 MONTANO, MAE LORRAINE CASENAS
17510 MONTANO, REYNALDO III FRANCISCO
17511 MONTARGO, RANDY SALAGOSTE
17512 MONTAS, DEN MAR ARMENTA
17513 MONTAÑA, MAUREEN JOY FAMORCAN
17514 MONTAÑEZ, SHERODA SALCEDO
17515 MONTAÑO, ARACELI PANAL
17516 MONTAÑO, DANICA REYES
17517 MONTAÑO, RAWLIN LUJERA
17518 MONTE, IAN WALTER DONALDO
17519 MONTE ALEGRE, ROMEO JR ETCOBAN
17520 MONTEAGUDO, AIZA MONICA LUISAGA
17521 MONTEALEGRE, GERLIE MENDOZA
17522 MONTEALEGRE, MARIA RICA GRIÑO
17523 MONTEBON, MARIANITO DERECHO
17524 MONTEBON, RAFE BAGUIO
17525 MONTEBON, VENUS DIONELA
17526 MONTECALVO, GRACE JAMIN
17527 MONTECILLO, DENA LYN ALVERO
17528 MONTECILLO, ELLARY JOY ESQUILITO
17529 MONTECILLO, METINA BALLETA
17530 MONTECILLO, MYLEN ARNADO
17531 MONTECILLO, REGINE PONTILLANO
17532 MONTECILLO, RIO MERRANGEL NAGAL
17533 MONTECILLO, RODALYN LAPASARAN
17534 MONTECLARO, EDIL MAE EDULSA
17535 MONTECLARO, ELLAINE JOY GRIMALDO
17536 MONTECLARO, SHEILA MAE GALIMBA
17537 MONTEFLOR, JOHN MANUEL NAVARRO
17538 MONTEFRIO, ROMEO JR ULAT
17539 MONTEIRO, SARAH LINGAT
17540 MONTEJAR, DARREL JAY VIDAL
17541 MONTEJO, ARLENE PIGAR
17542 MONTEJO, HELMER BARIMBAO
17543 MONTEJO, JESSICAR TENTATIVA
17544 MONTEJO, JOZEBETH ALINSUB
17545 MONTEJO, JUNELINE OCOT
17546 MONTELIBANO, KRISHIEL ANNE LEDESMA
17547 MONTELLANO, EZEQUIEL MANOGURA
17548 MONTEMAR, MICHELLE GUNDAY
17549 MONTEMAR, RODEZZA MATEO
17550 MONTEMAYOR, AUREA JOY OBAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:353 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17551 MONTEMAYOR, IVY JOY BELTRAN
17552 MONTEMAYOR, JONATHAN DIZON
17553 MONTEMAYORES, IRENE ROSE ARAÑEZ
17554 MONTENEGRO, JOENER MAALA
17555 MONTEPIO, ROBERT CASTAÑAREZ
17556 MONTERA, DEXTER ESCALA
17557 MONTERAMOS, MONETH DELA CRUZ
17558 MONTERDE, CHRISTIAN CATIEMPO
17559 MONTERDE, RHAYMOND MORENO
17560 MONTERDE, SHEILA MAE MORENO
17561 MONTERICO, ZYRA JEAN AZUL
17562 MONTERNEL, CRISTINE SUPREMO
17563 MONTERO, GLYZA MAE MORRE
17564 MONTERO, JENNELYN BATASIN
17565 MONTERO, JOMEL COLLENA
17566 MONTERO, JUNREY SAMPANGAN
17567 MONTERO, RACHELLE ANN QUENDAN
17568 MONTERO, ROSIELYN MACAYANAN
17569 MONTERO, TOMMY TABUADA
17570 MONTEROLA, EROLD OBEDOZA
17571 MONTERON, EDWIN CAPEDING
17572 MONTERON, LIDETH VIÑA
17573 MONTERONA, GEMINO JIM BAGAYAS
17574 MONTES, ANNIE GERNALE
17575 MONTES, CRISTENE BABA
17576 MONTES, JHIMHEL CABAROC
17577 MONTES, PATRON BAQUILOD
17578 MONTES, ROBELIZA PILLARINA
17579 MONTES, ROWELYN JOSE
17580 MONTESA, LEXTER BENEBESE
17581 MONTESA, MARICRIS GADON
17582 MONTESEVEN, SHEILA RODRIGO
17583 MONTESINES, EVANGELINE BORLAZA
17584 MONTESINO, JEAN-ANN SULTAN
17585 MONTESOR, RAMON JR MEJORADA
17586 MONTEVERDE, ROSA MEJOS
17587 MONTEZA, ANA MAE MARAASIN
17588 MONTEZA, JAYNIEL CASTILLO
17589 MONTIALBUCIO, JOHN PAUL SOLIGUEN
17590 MONTIANO, SHERYL MONTIANO
17591 MONTIAS, ANA JEE MAGBANUA
17592 MONTIBON, LASSHE BELBIDER
17593 MONTIGO, LEA FLOR ABUAN
17594 MONTIGO, LEA LALLEN ABUAN
17595 MONTILDE, KHEZELLE BALORIA
17596 MONTILLA, JERICK EMBANECIDO
17597 MONTILLA, ROLLY TEJERO
17598 MONTILLADO, CHRISTINE JOY MANLANGIT
17599 MONTIMOR, RONALD SEPADA
17600 MONTIVEROS, JUDE CATURA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:354 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17601 MONTO, MELANIE FESTIJO
17602 MONTOJO, APRIL RIVERA
17603 MONTOJO, KARLA JANE PADOLINA
17604 MONTON, CHRISTINE SAQUITA
17605 MONTON, CRISTEL JANE RIVERA
17606 MONTON, EMILY SALAMODING
17607 MONTON, MARIA LELANI LUCHE
17608 MONTON, ROGELIO JR LOMPOT
17609 MONTOYA, AILEEN BAAY
17610 MONTOYA, BERNEL SARNO
17611 MONTOYA, MARY REVELYN FLORENTINO
17612 MONTUYA, MARDELYN ARDEÑA
17613 MONUNGOLH, GEMMA MAY DIAZ
17614 MONZON, CASEY BACARO
17615 MONZON, JANROSE PAPINA
17616 MOOG, RICA JHOY TORINO
17617 MOPAC, SHELLINIE FATMAH ABDULLAH
17618 MOPAL, RONILO JR ENGRESO
17619 MOPUN, MOCSIN SULTAN
17620 MORA, EMERSON GULLA
17621 MORA, JOY MONROY
17622 MORABE, JOMAR MAROTO
17623 MORACA, LEO PACA
17624 MORADA, CHERRY OSIA
17625 MORADA, GENEVIVE MANLAPAZ
17626 MORADA, MARIA CHRISTINE MILLAN
17627 MORADA, MICHELLE MANZANERO
17628 MORADA, NANCY AUSTERO
17629 MORADA, NESTLE GUTIERREZ
17630 MORADA, SHIENA MARIE BALOTO
17631 MORADO, EMAN JOHN CERBITO
17632 MORADO, JULEJAY LOZADA
17633 MORAL, DUVIE PANTI
17634 MORAL, MARILOU JAMERO
17635 MORAL, MELANIE OCASLA
17636 MORALDE, MANNAEL BAUTISTA
17637 MORALDE, MELJON BRABANTE
17638 MORALDE, MHARIEL CONCEPCION
17639 MORALDE, RISSA ITUMAY
17640 MORALDE, SARAH MAE BONGALOS
17641 MORALEDA, MICHELLE BERMAS
17642 MORALES, A-G KRISHTEL TALIGATOS
17643 MORALES, AILEEN POLI
17644 MORALES, ALFREDO JR EULDAN
17645 MORALES, ANA JANE MOLINA
17646 MORALES, ANGELBETTE SORONGON
17647 MORALES, ANN MARIE FUENTES
17648 MORALES, BERNADEN GARCIA
17649 MORALES, BIANCA KAMILLE CLEMENTE
17650 MORALES, CHERYL CAMILO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:355 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17651 MORALES, CONEY ROSE LAGUNDAY
17652 MORALES, DARLENE SOBREVILLA
17653 MORALES, DARWIN OLA
17654 MORALES, DEAN BESAS
17655 MORALES, EMMARIE DELIVA
17656 MORALES, GIAN PAOLA ROSIMO
17657 MORALES, GLADYS ADRIATICO
17658 MORALES, JAY CASIMIRO
17659 MORALES, JAY PEE ROSAL
17660 MORALES, JENNIFER GAMOLO
17661 MORALES, JERRILYN OMLAN
17662 MORALES, JOMAR CAGUMBAY
17663 MORALES, JONAS DE OMANIA
17664 MORALES, JOSEPH EMMANUEL AGUILAR
17665 MORALES, JOYCE ALTIZO
17666 MORALES, KATHERINE TORRES
17667 MORALES, KRIZZEL ANNE BAUTISTA
17668 MORALES, LEGEIEROSE NARAG
17669 MORALES, MA LUZ ATILANO
17670 MORALES, MARIA CHRISTINE TOMAS
17671 MORALES, MATTHEW RANDOLF CRUDA
17672 MORALES, MERCY CARIÑO
17673 MORALES, MICHELLE MANGUNI
17674 MORALES, PAULETTE MAE MAZO
17675 MORALES, PRINCESS MESINA
17676 MORALES, RADZMA ALLAN
17677 MORALES, ROLLY NIÑO
17678 MORALES, ROMAN ROMANO
17679 MORALES, SHARIZA FRANCISCO
17680 MORALES, SHEVA BESAS
17681 MORALES, WENCESLAO JR VILLANUEVA
17682 MORALIA, MARY JANE AMOGUIS
17683 MORALLOS, ESTHER JANE BAQUILOD
17684 MORALLOS, GIL RYAN BALITON
17685 MORALLOS, NELCAR TABUDLAN
17686 MORAN, JANET BETITO
17687 MORAN, MARIA JELA MENDONES
17688 MORAN, SANDRALYN SABIDO
17689 MORANCIL, ZORAGEN PANERIO
17690 MORANO, MARIA BONITA TAN
17691 MORANO, MARIE JOY PEÑA
17692 MORANTE, CHRISTINE LABAYEN
17693 MORAS, SHARA JAIME
17694 MORASTIL, DARIO DE LOS REYES
17695 MORATA, VIE MARIE HONNAH SEBATNA
17696 MORATALLA, JOHN BRYAN SANTOS
17697 MORATALLA, MARLA GRAGEDA
17698 MORATO, ANN SUSETH CORTES
17699 MORATO, JENNALYN PAGLINAWAN
17700 MORATO, RHEA PAGLINAWAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:356 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17701 MORAÑA, MONCIARAH JEAN PACIENTE
17702 MORCO, IVY ABILA
17703 MORCO, MA ISABEL AMO
17704 MORCOSO, JULIE ANNE GNILO
17705 MORCOSO, KRIZEL FABRICANTE
17706 MORCOSO, ROCHELLE BERMAS
17707 MORDEN, KEVIN GOTERA
17708 MOREMONTE, MICHELLE MAGNO
17709 MORENO, ANA GRACE ALMA RATERTA
17710 MORENO, BOBBY ALGUIN
17711 MORENO, CONNIE JACK MADRID
17712 MORENO, EDLHEN MAAÑO
17713 MORENO, MICHELL HONORICA
17714 MORENO, TRIZIA FESUEL MAGANDING
17715 MORENTE, IAN PAGDATO
17716 MORES, JUSTINE JOY ANTE
17717 MORES, JUSTINE KEITH TORNILLA
17718 MORES, KAREN CANALES
17719 MORESCO, ANGELA RICAFRENTE
17720 MORGA, EDJELYN CAACBAY
17721 MORGA, MARIA LOLITA FRANCO
17722 MORGA, MELODY MEJIDANA
17723 MORI, VIVIAN SURAY
17724 MORILAO, CLARABEL REYES
17725 MORIÑO, JOANNE ROMERO
17726 MORIÑO, JOEL JR GONZALES
17727 MORNAOL, ERIC VILLANUEVA
17728 MORON, DONNA KAREN ORUBIA
17729 MORONG, LORY JANE VILLANUEVA
17730 MOROSCALLO, MARIBEL MURREL MAHILOM
17731 MOROÑA, CEDRIC OLIQUINO
17732 MORRIS, NELCY EGE
17733 MORTA, KRISTAL JOY AGUILA
17734 MORTA, RODELITO JR JIMENEZ
17735 MORTE, KRISTY FEL JAURIGUE
17736 MORTEGA, JULIE CONSULTA
17737 MORTEL, JANELLYN JIMENEZ
17738 MORTEL, ROGEL MALACAPO
17739 MORTERA, IMMANUEL PONCE
17740 MORTERA, MARCHEE UBANON
17741 MORVA, RONALD IGNACIO
17742 MOSADI, JURAINY PANGGO
17743 MOSCARE, JAYSON CALDA
17744 MOSCOSA, MARILYN ALBA
17745 MOSCOSO, JEMINAH PEREÑA
17746 MOSE, GEMMA CRUDO
17747 MOSENDE, MARY ANN FLANDEZ
17748 MOSING, FE LANGNGAG
17749 MOSING, LANY LANGNGAG
17750 MOSLARES, JESSICA GARCIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:357 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17751 MOSQUEDA, CLINTON MINERALES
17752 MOSQUEDA, GRACE ANN PRADILLA
17753 MOSQUIOLA, RICHEL JANE REAMBONANZA
17754 MOSQUITE, CHARINA NIEBLA
17755 MOSQUITE, MARIE MAY MATUGUINA
17756 MOSQUITE, ROSEMER ALVAREZ
17757 MOSTALES, MARICEL ESTRELLA
17758 MOSTER, BEVERLY ANN LUCERO
17759 MOSTIERO, ESTHER ANGELIE TORRILLA
17760 MOSUELA, MARIE JANE ESPIRITU
17761 MOTAS, MARK BRYAN SAPICO
17762 MOTILLA, ALVIN DE GUZMAN
17763 MOTOL, VENUS MARTINEZ
17764 MOVERA, ALNIC SALANG
17765 MOVILLA, ANTOINETTE MOVILLA
17766 MOVILLA, PRINCES NICOLAS
17767 MOYA, BRYAN MARIANO
17768 MOYA, BRYAN REBOLLO
17769 MOYA, MARIVIE MAVREEN SURETA
17770 MOYA, MERRIE ROSE CALIXTRO
17771 MOYA, SIERALYN TANGHAL
17772 MOYANA, PRINCESS ANN GERONDE
17773 MOYANO, JOVET MICOSA
17774 MOYET, CINDY HANGAD
17775 MOYET, GESSELLE MAE RACHO
17776 MOYONG, ERIC MONTEVIRGEN
17777 MOZOL, HANNAH MAE TESIO
17778 MUDAL, EVITA PALAO
17779 MUDJA, ALVIN ABING
17780 MUDJAKATE, FRIZ MAE LERIN
17781 MUDSOL, NORUDIN KAMPO
17782 MUEBLAS, AIREZ SUYA
17783 MUEGA, RICSON ANGULO
17784 MUGOT, MEROGIM PAIRAT
17785 MUJAL, ALJANE RECATO
17786 MUJAR, DENNIS MARQUEZ
17787 MUJAR, JEFAMY NIEVA
17788 MUKSAN, ALWIDZFAR ATAJAL
17789 MULAAN, DENNIS ORAG
17790 MULATO, JAY RALD AROMIN
17791 MULAY, JOMAIRAH TUNGCALING
17792 MULLES, LEI ANNE MAZO
17793 MULMIZA, CHARISSE KIM BENOLIRAO
17794 MULOK, KHALIDA BONGAROS
17795 MULOK, MOKHALIDAH OLAMA
17796 MULUK, NURHANA ROMERO
17797 MUNAR, JOSUE CERVEZA
17798 MUNAR, MARK FRANCIS ESTRADA
17799 MUNAR, NOVIE FIRST ESPINELI
17800 MUNAR, SHERYL BAUTISTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:358 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17801 MUNAR, VINA RAISSA CARIAGA
17802 MUNCADA, JASEL PUEBLOS
17803 MUNCADA, LENNY TAN
17804 MUNDOG, MARY MITCHELLE MAE CATAPAN
17805 MUNIÑO, CHERRY MAE MUROÑA
17806 MUNSAYAC, JEAN KRISELLE MARTIN
17807 MURALLA, ANA LOU ROTANTE
17808 MURCHANTE, MA LYRA GUBATON
17809 MURCIANO, REWIL EDROSOLO
17810 MURGUIA, ARNOLD BACLOR
17811 MURILLO, CHERRY SALADORES
17812 MURILLO, DARWIN CALATAY
17813 MURILLO, ELMER CALABIA
17814 MURILLO, JONEL CABUNOC
17815 MURILLO, KEVIN MARILAG
17816 MURILLO, MARIA LIZA BELECINA
17817 MURILLO, MARY GRACE BONILLO
17818 MURILLO, MICHELLE BALANCE
17819 MURILLO, RETCHELLE IBARRA
17820 MURO, JESSIBEL VERANO
17821 MURRO, ROMEO FRANCA
17822 MUSA, NADALIZA LEONES
17823 MUSA, RAHIB MAMALUBA
17824 MUSCA, JAY-R ESLIT
17825 MUSICO, MARIE FREDIRIQUE EXCLAMADO
17826 MUTIA, ARNIE LYN LOMONGO
17827 MUTIA, JOHN PHILIP RABANAL
17828 MUTIA, MADEL GAY ABALLE
17829 MUTIA, REY CORPIN
17830 MUTIA, SHIELA MARIE CASTILLO
17831 MUTUC, MARK CHRISTIAN DE OCAMPO
17832 MUTUC, RENEE SANTOS
17833 MUTYA, FELY MABUTI
17834 MUYANA, STEPHANIE ESTILLORO
17835 MUYOT, KRIZELLE ANN HERNANDEZ
17836 MUZARES, NOEMI COMIA
17837 MUÑEZ, ALCHERRY ANDIT
17838 MUÑOS, IVY GRACE ESCO
17839 MUÑOZ, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL TIU
17840 MUÑOZ, KENNETH CASTILLO
17841 MUÑOZ, MARIA FLOR MANALO
17842 MUÑOZ, MARIA THERESA CAMILLE PANTALEON
17843 MUÑOZ, MARIVEL DAWEY
17844 MUÑOZ, MICHELLE GOMEZ
17845 MUÑOZ, MYLENE MORENO
17846 NA-AYAO, LILIBETH EDCHAMAG
17847 NAAG, ALVIN LLAGUNO
17848 NAANEP, MARYGAIL ANTONETTE CALIVOSO
17849 NABALDE, GIE ANN MICA GREGORIO
17850 NABASCA, JANE ESCALONA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:359 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17851 NABAUNAG, JASON TAGALOG
17852 NABLE, ROLANDO BABOR
17853 NABLE, RYAN PEPITO
17854 NABONG, CECILIA SUICO
17855 NABONG, MISTY ANN CABATINGAN
17856 NABONG, PAUL LOUIS MANLAPAZ
17857 NABONG, RAQUEL ANNE MENDOZA
17858 NABOR, CHRISTIAN ELAINE PAGATPATAN
17859 NABOR, JULIET NABO
17860 NABUA, JOHNIE REY RUZ
17861 NABUYA, CHERRYLYN PINEDA
17862 NACA, JOSEL BAYAWAN
17863 NACALABAN, JEANELYN FUERTES
17864 NACALABAN, JEMELYN ASTROLOGO
17865 NACALABAN, JESSERIE FUERTES
17866 NACARIO, FELLIZE MARIEL SEGUI
17867 NACARIO, JOJEL BANGGA
17868 NACARIO, SHELBY GIMENA
17869 NACHOR, HERBERT JOHN NAGNAL
17870 NACHOR, RAQUEL DE GUZMAN
17871 NACION, BENJAMIN LACRA
17872 NACION, BESSAN LAYLO
17873 NACION, MARIBEL HAGOS
17874 NACION, NOEL MONTES
17875 NACION, SHIELA MAE KALAW
17876 NACION, ZARAH JOY CATACUTAN
17877 NACIONAL, NICK ADRIAN CARIZAL
17878 NACITA, SHEILA MAE LLANDA
17879 NACO, BRIEN LARIOS
17880 NACUA, CRISTYLOU SALINGAY
17881 NACUA, KAREEN LABITAD
17882 NACURAY, CHERRY VILLORENTE
17883 NADAL, REAH QUIMADO
17884 NADAYAG, NOVEMBIE SANCHEZ
17885 NADELA, EVESHYL GAY MANATAD
17886 NADELA, JENIE ALCORIZA
17887 NADELA, MARVEN JAN ANINO
17888 NADERA, ELVER BANDILLA
17889 NADERA, JUVIELYN DOMINGO
17890 NADIAHAN, ARCELYN BALLOGAN
17891 NADNADEN, EUNICE DIWAN
17892 NADORA, DAISY JOY BOADO
17893 NADURA, ALVIN FRANCISCO
17894 NADURA, GANILYN CUALES
17895 NADURATA, DIANE CHARMAINE TRIUMFO
17896 NAELGA, REXEL GOMEZ
17897 NAGA, ELLAINE KAY ORIARTE
17898 NAGA, MARIA CATHERINE DEMORIN
17899 NAGA, NAJEHA H YUSOPH
17900 NAGA, POTRE JANEMAH PUNUT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:360 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17901 NAGALES, NATHANIEL PORCIONCULA
17902 NAGALIZA, JONALYN BENOSA
17903 NAGANAG, SOLOMON DAO-AS
17904 NAGBA, PAUL BERNARD CALATRABA
17905 NAGDAPARAN, GLORLYN NAIG
17906 NAGMA, RODEL ALIPIO
17907 NAGUIMBING, ARIANNE MAE REYES
17908 NAGUIT, ALBERTO MIRANDA
17909 NAGULMAN, KAZZY CULUNGE
17910 NAGUTOM, MARK JARABE
17911 NAHIAL, PATRICK REGASPI
17912 NAHINE, JEANETTE BACURNAY
17913 NAHINE, JIMMY JR EMBA
17914 NAIG, RAINZY FABELLO
17915 NAILA, RONA PANIYAO
17916 NAINGUE, LIZETTE ANN BATHAN
17917 NAISA, ERLINDA BUENAVISTA
17918 NAKAHARA, JORIX SABONDO
17919 NAKAMURA, SHIELA GALLARDO
17920 NALANGAN, VANESSA CANTOJOS
17921 NALAS, HAZEL JOY CUBON
17922 NALDO, GRACE TIU
17923 NALDO, HONEY MAE SANOT
17924 NALDOZA, CRISTOPHER RYAN BALANAY
17925 NALDOZA, TERRY JOHN INOSANTO
17926 NALE, MA JONA GRACE SUSING
17927 NALIG, RAIDA GUINDALI
17928 NALIMMA, ARTHUR LAMMAG
17929 NALLA, LINA SALVALEON
17930 NALLA, NILO JR AMOYAN
17931 NALO, MARIANNE SAN MIGUEL
17932 NALOG, LERNEL TUMAMMAN
17933 NALUGON, ARLYN UYAMOT
17934 NALUS, JAN MARC IGNACIO
17935 NALZARO, JACEN ROSE MOSUELA
17936 NAMA, JOHN CARLO SALCEDA
17937 NAMACPACAN, ARNEL LEONARDO
17938 NAMARDO, LEIZEL IGHARAS
17939 NAMATA, ANGELA MARINA SUMAYANG
17940 NAMIA, ANGELA NUDO
17941 NAMIA, JOEL MANLAVI
17942 NAMIT, EDWIN ESPINA
17943 NAMIT, GERALD JUNE DINOROG
17944 NAMIT, MARI KARL MAQUILANG
17945 NAMOC, JAY ANN NAGAL
17946 NAMOCA, MARITES ALBOFERA
17947 NAMOCATCAT, JANE NICOLLE BONACHITA
17948 NAMOCATCAT, RENIE OTOM
17949 NAMONGCALE, RONNEL TORRES
17950 NANAMAN, JENNIFER GODORNES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:361 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17951 NANAS, JENELYN ESTITA
17952 NANCA, ELIZEL HAUM
17953 NANO, JONATHAN MAGALLANES
17954 NANONG, MELISSA ESQUIERES
17955 NANQUIL, PRECIOUS CAMILLE DELA CRUZ
17956 NANTA, KRISTIAN JAY LADEMORA
17957 NANTIN, ROSEMARIE NARCISO
17958 NAPA, ELY ROSE ROBRIGADO
17959 NAPA, JOSETTE VIVERO
17960 NAPA, MELODY CALAPAN
17961 NAPA-EG, LAILANIE FARONGYAD
17962 NAPAGAL, DIANA MAY HERMOSO
17963 NAPALLA, JAHARA DAGANGAN
17964 NAPAO, AIKO LARAZAN
17965 NAPAO, KAYCEE SAMSON
17966 NAPARAN, EM PASCO
17967 NAPARAN, GLENJUN REMARCA
17968 NAPARATO, MARICRIS MELLAR
17969 NAPAROTA, MIRASOL ROBLES
17970 NAPERI, BERNADETTE ANDAYA
17971 NAPI, LILIBETH NIDUA
17972 NAPIERE, NORIELLE AGUIRRE
17973 NAPILI, HAZEL ERLANO
17974 NAPILOY, ANGELICA TONGALI
17975 NAPIZA, DYNA BARAOIDAN
17976 NAPOLES, MALOU PARALES
17977 NAPOLITANO, DIANE LAULETA
17978 NAPONE, JIEZA JURDAS
17979 NAPONE, MA DORIS PICOS
17980 NAPURA, MARIE THERESE COLINA
17981 NAPUTO, CRISTY ALIDO
17982 NAPUTO, MIRABEL JADULCO
17983 NAPUTO, SHERWIN CAMPOMANES
17984 NAQUITA, MARJORIE PANALIGAN
17985 NARAG, CYREANE FAITH BAQUIRAN
17986 NARAG, JERIEL MISHAEL BUQUIRIN
17987 NARAG, JOBELLE TOLENTINO
17988 NARAG, NOVELYN DOMINGUEZ
17989 NARAJA, CLEOFE ARREGLADO
17990 NARANJA, ERNESTO JR BANGGOY
17991 NARCA, REY JOLOAN
17992 NARCISO, AIRES VERG PERCHOCHELIS
17993 NARCISO, DIOSCORO VISTO
17994 NARCISO, JOEFRE DEVILA
17995 NARCISO, JOYCE ANNE PAGUIO
17996 NARCISO, MARY ANGELIE VILLAMIL
17997 NARCISO, MILABEL ARNAIZ
17998 NARCISO, NENETH SALVADOR
17999 NAREDO, RIZZA FE BUSTRIA
18000 NARES, KRISTINE MAE MIMAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:362 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18001 NARIDO, AILYN GABO
18002 NARIDO, ALISON SALVADOR
18003 NARIDO, BERNEL FRENSON JIMENEZ
18004 NARIO, CHRISTINE JAY MORADA
18005 NARIO, MARGIE BONDAD
18006 NARIO, MARICHU JACOB
18007 NARISMA, CHERYL VELUZ
18008 NARISMA, MAY BERNADETTE DAHUNAN
18009 NARRA, JESSICA MACEDA
18010 NARRA, ROSE ANN CAGA-ANAN
18011 NARVA, JAN CHRISTIAN SALUNA
18012 NARVA, JAN EDGAR SALUNA
18013 NARVAEZ, ALBERT SYMON VENTURA
18014 NARVASA, JENIELOU ALSADO
18015 NARVASA, RYAN GLENN CASIÑO
18016 NARVATO, AIREN RAYOSO
18017 NARVAZA, RUTH PARUNGAO
18018 NARZABAL, CHARLAYNE ANNE AGUILAR
18019 NASALGA, MARIEFE BETANIA
18020 NASIBOG, MELODY ALBERCA
18021 NASIR, DELMAN TAJALLAH
18022 NASOCWAO, KRISTILIZA PANGSIW
18023 NASOL, JANAFE ENICO
18024 NASOL, JOANNA OREDO
18025 NASOL, LUWALHATI MILLANA
18026 NASOL, MARIEL FEBE ADA
18027 NATAC, ELYKA MANALO
18028 NATAD, EDUARD ANTHONY DIAZ
18029 NATAD, KAREN RABAYA
18030 NATANAUAN, JOJO VISPO
18031 NATANAUAN, RHODORA BULALACAO
18032 NATINO, SHERYL RONULO
18033 NATISON, KATRINA BARTINA
18034 NATIVIDAD, GRETEL GEAN COYO
18035 NATIVIDAD, IREMEL FRANZEL PAQUEREZ
18036 NATIVIDAD, JESUSA TOBIAS
18037 NATIVIDAD, JOANNA LIZ RAQUITICO
18038 NATIVIDAD, KATHERINE ROSE LOMADILLA
18039 NATIVIDAD, MIZIEL PEREZ
18040 NATIVIDAD, OLIVER JR KATIPUNAN
18041 NATIVIDAD, PRECIOUS DOMINICE
18042 NATOR, JOLLY MAY BUSTILLO
18043 NATOR, MARK MANALO
18044 NATUEL, LAIZA MAE NAÑOZ
18045 NATUMBAK, BELEN CHIMOCLO
18046 NAUNGAYAN, REGIE REBULDELA
18047 NAVA, JOAN DIVINE DELA LUNA
18048 NAVA, RIZA LIZA JACA
18049 NAVAJAS, LANIE ANNE ROSE CANO
18050 NAVAL, BENJIE REJEDOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:363 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18051 NAVAL, DONNABELLE DELA CRUZ
18052 NAVAL, KARLA ANGELIE VILLAMER
18053 NAVAL, RIZA MONSANTO
18054 NAVAL, RODEL RELI
18055 NAVALES, REGEILYN CLARO
18056 NAVALES, ROBERTO ABAD
18057 NAVALEZA, ROSEWIN GUEVARRA
18058 NAVALTA, DIANE CHURCHILL PINAGA
18059 NAVALTA, HANAH ABEGAIL FLORES
18060 NAVAN, CORINA PAHIGON
18061 NAVARES, JAYVENT BONAYOG
18062 NAVARES, MEILVIN GALIMBA
18063 NAVAREZ, ELIAS CAPILITAN
18064 NAVAREZ, GUILLERMO JR TOCAL
18065 NAVARO, FATIMA KARSUM IMAO
18066 NAVARO, JOY NARISH DELA ROSA
18067 NAVAROSA, ELSA ROSALES
18068 NAVARRA, ELENEA BAGGEO
18069 NAVARRETE, BERNADETH BELIA
18070 NAVARRETE, CARLA JOYCE BOTON
18071 NAVARRO, ALMA NACILLA
18072 NAVARRO, ARLENE CABADING
18073 NAVARRO, CHARLENE CAUDOR
18074 NAVARRO, CHRISTINE ERICA FRAYRE
18075 NAVARRO, CHRISTY MARIE LAGAMOT
18076 NAVARRO, EDMUND RAE VELOSO
18077 NAVARRO, ELREGINE DUMAM-AG
18078 NAVARRO, ELVIE CAPANGPANGAN
18079 NAVARRO, JEAN APARICIO
18080 NAVARRO, JEAN CANLAS
18081 NAVARRO, JEAZEL RESPLANDOR
18082 NAVARRO, JENELYN SANCHEZ
18083 NAVARRO, JESSICA PRESTOZA
18084 NAVARRO, JEZZA GODIN
18085 NAVARRO, JOANA MARIE HERGA
18086 NAVARRO, JUNALYN GARCIA
18087 NAVARRO, KATHLEEN MAY NASTOR
18088 NAVARRO, KIM PAPACAN
18089 NAVARRO, KNOWWELL JOHN SARMIENTO
18090 NAVARRO, KRISTINA ROSE RECENTE
18091 NAVARRO, LOTIS PASCUA
18092 NAVARRO, MA MARSHA DY
18093 NAVARRO, MARIA JARITO
18094 NAVARRO, MARICRIS CARDONA
18095 NAVARRO, MICHELLE CARDINEZ
18096 NAVARRO, MICHELLE PRADO
18097 NAVARRO, RENATO II BORGA
18098 NAVARRO, ROSELLE LOURDES GUIRA
18099 NAVARRO, ROSSEL CASTRO
18100 NAVARRO, SONNY LAPE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:364 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18101 NAVARRO, STEPHAN JADE DONESA
18102 NAVARRO, STEPHEN EDD TRAVERO
18103 NAVARRO, TRISTINE PEACH ROMERO
18104 NAVASCA, MELODY YBAÑEZ
18105 NAVASQUEZ, RHEA EMBODO
18106 NAVATA, JOIE NILO
18107 NAVE, ROWAN YONGCO
18108 NAVELGAS, HASAEL BALMONTE
18109 NAVERA, ANA LISA REOBALDES
18110 NAVERA, BABY JANE MARTINEZ
18111 NAVIDA, GINA CORTERO
18112 NAVIDA, LILIFLOR CABADING
18113 NAVIDA, RICHELLE NACIONAL
18114 NAVIGAR, ELLEN LEGURPA
18115 NAVOS, HAROLD CASTRO
18116 NAWEN, ADELINA LENGSET
18117 NAYNES, ALFREDO GAASIS
18118 NAYON, CARMELITA PANO
18119 NAYRE, AGNES LOPEZ
18120 NAYRE, DIOSITA BANDALAN
18121 NAYRE, JONATHAN MERCADAL
18122 NAZ, GREMIL ALBERT ALCAZAR
18123 NAZARENO, PAULA BIANCA BONTO
18124 NAZARETA, ARNEL ZAPATOS
18125 NAZARETH, MARY JOY ALBANO
18126 NAZARRO, KATRINA BABAS
18127 NAÑOLA, MARIZ ABAD
18128 NEALEGA, OSCAR JOSEPH EBOL
18129 NEBRE, ROXAN PALMA
18130 NEBREJA, COOLEN JOY MAQUILING
18131 NEBREJA, KAREN MORALES
18132 NEBRES, BEVERLYN PILAY
18133 NEBRES, FELIX LEVI CONCEPCION
18134 NEBRES, JOSAN SAYSON
18135 NEBRES, REBECCA PATANAO
18136 NEBRES LEE, ARNULFO DE LUNA
18137 NEBRIDA, ARIANNE ROBEA PAGCALIWAGAN
18138 NEBRIDA, ROSELYN ROSALES
18139 NEBRIL, LORINA DELA CERNA
18140 NECESARIO, BELLA MONDELO
18141 NECESITO, CHIARRA MARIE EUGENIO
18142 NECESITO, SHARON DE PAZ
18143 NECIO, DJONNA SAJOLAN
18144 NECOSIA, CLAIRE CABRILLOS
18145 NEDIC, GENEVA TIMBAS
18146 NEDIRA, ROMALYN NEPOMUCENO
18147 NEDUASA, BELLE CLIFFORD OCAMPO
18148 NEGOSA, EL JOHN LABORTE
18149 NEGRIDO, CRISLEE VILLACAMPA
18150 NEGRIDO, JESUSA MIGUEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:365 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18151 NEGRITE, JEMMALYN CAUDILLA
18152 NEGRO, ANGELICA RETUERTO
18153 NEGRO, ZENEDETH COLENA
18154 NEIS, MARY GRACE CASIANO
18155 NEJAR, JESSA MARIE PAHIGDANA
18156 NELLAS, AMY TATON
18157 NELMIDA, MERYL MAE RABUT
18158 NEMARIA, WILLY AGUINID
18159 NEMENZO, EDRYN TENIE BUSTAMANTE
18160 NEMENZO, GELLE MAE ARIOLA
18161 NEMEÑO, ROSEMAE FAITH AKIATAN
18162 NEO, JUNEFAITH ELESE CORDERO
18163 NEO, PRINCESS LEAH MANARAN
18164 NEPAL, FIDEL SURATOS
18165 NEPANGUE, MAYHESA LORCA
18166 NEPOMUCENO, CARLA MARIE ARANDELA
18167 NEPOMUCENO, JEAN CLAIRE CATUBAY
18168 NEPOMUCENO, JENELYN LAOMOC
18169 NEPOMUCENO, JEREMIAH RAMOS
18170 NEPOMUCENO, LIEZL BRILLO
18171 NEPTUNO, MARKJOE ESQUIVEL
18172 NEQUINTO, RITA ALINDAYU
18173 NERI, APRIL MAY PADIOS
18174 NERI, BRANIEL BELTRAN
18175 NERI, FRITZEL MEOROM
18176 NERI, GEMMA TERESA VILLAROJO
18177 NERI, JAY ANN PRADO
18178 NERI, KHAYE GRACE SUCANOB
18179 NERI, KIMBERLY ROSE MONSADA
18180 NERI, REIAME MANSI
18181 NERI, STELLA MARIE TUNDAG
18182 NERMAL, MELANIE DELA TORRE
18183 NERO, PRECIOUS ARIELLE SAN JUAN
18184 NERPIO, MANLY BARREDO
18185 NERVEZ, JESSAMINE JOY LOPEZ
18186 NERY, MARGARET CRUZZETT ANN CRUZ
18187 NERY, MARIE JAYNEE NERY
18188 NERY, MIKAELA ZOE SANTOS
18189 NEUKOM, MARIA SHEILA MALIGAYA
18190 NEYPES, GEMMEMA DANGGOY
18191 NEYPES, JERRY MAE CABANTING
18192 NG, ROBINSON JOHN TABAL
18193 NGATEB, JOVELYN AWINGAN
18194 NGAYA-AN, DAISY CABRERA
18195 NGAYA-AN, RYAN DIOSAN
18196 NGEDAYAN, EVELYN ABANCE
18197 NGIAO, LIZA ANNO
18198 NGILANGIL, KRISTOPHER MASAMAYOR
18199 NGO, VERNA DIAZ
18200 NGOJO, MIRASOL TRONO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:366 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18201 NGUJO, ALBERT DUNGOG
18202 NICANOR, NIKKO GEANNE ARAGDON
18203 NICAVERA, ELNA DIVINA GRACIA CATAGUE
18204 NICODEMUS, JOHN CHRISTIAN PANTOJA
18205 NICODEMUS, RECHAEL ANN ENSEÑADO
18206 NICOLAN, ROSE ANN MOAJE
18207 NICOLAS, DENICE PAULINE TROYO
18208 NICOLAS, GERARDO AÑONUEVO
18209 NICOLAS, JASMIN CLAIRE LOPEZ
18210 NICOLAS, JENNA REEZA QUEJADO
18211 NICOLAS, JERRY UMENGAN
18212 NICOLAS, LAARNI RAZONABLE
18213 NICOLAS, MARIFE BERNABE
18214 NICOLAS, MARY JOY AROZA
18215 NICOLAS, REX OLIVER GRAFIL
18216 NICOLAS, REYMOND NILLO
18217 NICOLAS, ROSEMARIE LAQUINDANUM
18218 NICOLAS, TERESA VIVAR
18219 NICOLAY, STEPHANIE ESTRADA
18220 NICOMEDES, WENCHEL EUNICE DE JESUS
18221 NICOSIA, RODEN AUTIDA
18222 NIDEA, MA SHERRI ANN CALLEJA
18223 NIDUA, MA OPHELIA LICAS
18224 NIELES, LELIBETH RESULLAR
18225 NIELO, MARY JOY BALONZO
18226 NIEPES, APRIL JOY RUFINO
18227 NIEPES, DIANE QUINTANA
18228 NIEPES, PATERNO III CORNELIO
18229 NIEPES, RITCHEL CANDILASA
18230 NIERE, JONALIE TILACAS
18231 NIERRA, KENNETH BALAGTAS
18232 NIERVA, MARY JOY ESQUIVEL
18233 NIETES, AILYN TORRES
18234 NIETO, AIZA ROSALES
18235 NIETO, CHARLOTTE HERMO
18236 NIEVA, ARCHIBALD ABRENIO
18237 NIEVA, DENVER FANG
18238 NIEVAREZ, SANDER MASAPOL
18239 NIEVES, CHARWIN MIGUEL
18240 NIEVES, MA SHIELA VILLANUEVA
18241 NIEVES, MARGIE ALMACEN
18242 NIEVES, ZANDIE BERDAN
18243 NIEZ, MELODY PACATANG
18244 NIGPARANON, DIANA ARANZADO
18245 NILLAMA, MERVY ABANTE
18246 NILLAMA, ROSBERT ADOLF PASCO
18247 NILLASCA, RAFFY DELA CRUZ
18248 NILO, BRENTIE LIBERTAD
18249 NILO, VERNA SHENA MAE FLORES
18250 NILONG, PRETZEL PANANGGUILAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:367 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18251 NILUAG, FAITH DIOSA MAE TORREGOSA
18252 NILUAG, LEAH MARIE UDTOHAN
18253 NINGASCA, ANAFEMOLYN RENGEL
18254 NINI, GWYN SUL TACULAYAN
18255 NINIEL, SHEILA MAE CELOCIA
18256 NIODA, CHARMAINE INFANTE
18257 NIODA, FRANCISCO JR DESPONTE
18258 NIOG, EMELYN CLAUNAN
18259 NIOGAN, KAREN ENCOMIENDA
18260 NIPAS, HECTOR SOLANOY
18261 NIPAY, ANNABELLE SAQUING
18262 NIRZA, MA ECILE JOY TACAN
18263 NISPEROS, CAROLINE FALCON
18264 NISPEROS, QUIEN ANNE DIMACULANGAN
18265 NISPEROS, RENE ADDY
18266 NISTAL, ARCEL ELIVERA
18267 NITE, MARK ANTHONY SORE
18268 NITOR, LOYD SILVESTRE
18269 NITURA, NERLITA BALDESCO
18270 NIVAL, JADE KARL JACINTO
18271 NIÑALGA, JOY MECHILLE NACA
18272 NIÑALGA, REALYN BERMUDEZ
18273 NIÑEZA, MERCURY JANE DIAÑA
18274 NIÑO, CHINDY
18275 NIÑO, CRISLYN ALEJANDRO
18276 NIÑO, GEL PAIRES
18277 NIÑO, GINALYN VILLOTE
18278 NIÑOFRANCO, IVY HAGUPIT
18279 NIÑOFRANCO, LYKA PALABRICA
18280 NIÑONUEVO, JACINTH GALLANO
18281 NO, JANICE GUEVARRA
18282 NOARIN, MARC KEVIN NOTARIO
18283 NOBIS, LYLE GALOY
18284 NOBLE, ALAN NAYAL
18285 NOBLE, REGINE JESSAMYN BADUA
18286 NOBLES, LOUISE MARIZ ANTOINETTE GUICO
18287 NOBLETA, VINCENT GETIAYON
18288 NOBLEZA, FRAMERLYN FRANCO
18289 NOBLEZA, ZAIRA OBINA
18290 NOCES, TRIXIA ALATIW
18291 NOCETE, DANTE NAVERA
18292 NOCHE, CECILLE DE LOS REYES
18293 NOCHE, JOHN LEMUEL JAVAREZ
18294 NOCHE, MA CLARISA CASTRO
18295 NOCHE, MARIA ANGELICA DE GUZMAN
18296 NOCHE, MARY RUTH ALVAREZ
18297 NOCHETE, JHONALLYN MENDOZA
18298 NOCILLO, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL PAGCO
18299 NOCOM, JETHRO MACATUNO
18300 NODA, MARY ANN DIYAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:368 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18301 NODADO, GIOVANNI VILLALON
18302 NODALO, JUAN CAMARINES
18303 NOE, IRENE ARCEÑO
18304 NOGADAS, MICHEL LUGNASAN
18305 NOGALES, IVY OBANER
18306 NOGRA, HARRY LUBGUBAN
18307 NOGUERRA, CARL KEVIN CORREGIDOR
18308 NOLASCO, BENITO JR VARGAS
18309 NOLASCO, CECILLE MAE DAMAOLAO
18310 NOLASCO, JERILISA LAPINID
18311 NOLASCO, KHRIST JOY SANTOS
18312 NOLASCO, PEARL ANNE MANALANSAN
18313 NOLASCO, RHECHARMIE HEREDERO
18314 NOLASCO, RLYN LAGRIA
18315 NOLIS, CHRISTIAN CARLO SHING
18316 NOLLA, RYAN CAMPOSANO
18317 NOLLEDO, CRISTIAN PAUL PANTONILLA
18318 NOLOS, RIA ADELINE CONCHA
18319 NOMA, MA KATHERINE MARIE PALOMO
18320 NOMBRE, EMELYN ARAÑEZ
18321 NOMBREDA, EVANGILYN GANANCIAL
18322 NOMBREFIA, JOHN HOWARD DEL ROSARIO
18323 NON, GENELYN COMISAS
18324 NON, MA KRISTINA CASSANDRA NARON
18325 NONALES, JERAH CORTEZ
18326 NONAN, HANAH GRACE VILLANUEVA
18327 NONATO, JOURNALYN TRINIDAD
18328 NONATO, RICHARD FABRIGA
18329 NONES, KNICCOLE YSA PALABAY
18330 NONESA, ANA MARIE MAGLANQUE
18331 NONESA, MARISSA FERNANDEZ
18332 NONO, IMMANUEL SAAD
18333 NONOG, DAIZEYRELL DELA CRUZ
18334 NONSOL, ALVIN ARDALES
18335 NOOL, GERMYN ESPIRITU
18336 NOORA, TESSA NICKAELA SAN FELIPE
18337 NOPALLA, JENELYN AUTENTICO
18338 NOQUERA, JEANETTE SOROLLA
18339 NORAN, LEONARDO JR NOSERALE
18340 NORBE, AGNES ESTEMADA
18341 NORCIO, ROSALINDA RONCALES
18342 NORE, REDUARD MACAUYAG
18343 NORICO, WENCIE DONASCO
18344 NOROMBABA, JULES CICERO HERMANO
18345 NOSOTROS, RACHEL MAGSISI
18346 NOVA, ROY TOLOSA
18347 NOVABOS, JEDDALYN RICO
18348 NOVAL, MARY GRACE VALENCIA
18349 NOVAL, RON RYAN ABAYAN
18350 NOVAL, ROSEMARIE DELA CERNA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:369 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18351 NOVALES, ROSALIE ABREGANA
18352 NOVEDO, ROCKY JEY DELA CRUZ
18353 NOVELA, CLIFORD CONCEPCION
18354 NOVELA, LEA GERSALIA
18355 NOVENO, JAY GIBSON TAPIA
18356 NOVERAS, JENNIFER PANDELING
18357 NOYNAY, STANLEE PUERTAS
18358 NOZALEDA, BRYAN MALLILLIN
18359 NUAY, BEVERLY ALAP-AP
18360 NUAY, RENO FRANCISCO
18361 NUCUM, LYRA CASTRO
18362 NUCUM, MANUEL UBANI
18363 NUCUP, SONNY GUEVARRA
18364 NUDA, RUBY BUBAN
18365 NUDQUE, KENNETH MENDOZA
18366 NUECA, ROSE GEL ANDES
18367 NUELES, CARLOS JR VILLARE
18368 NUESTRO, IRENE ANNE BATUIGAS
18369 NUESTRO, JOSIEBEL SANCHEZ
18370 NUESTRO, RIZLA LITADA
18371 NUEVA, AILENE BORDEN
18372 NUEZ, HANNAH KASSANDRA OBRERO
18373 NUEZ, LOUIE II BOCAUTO
18374 NUEZ, MARY GRACE DOTE
18375 NUFABLE, MELARD MAGNA-ONG
18376 NUL, SHALIMAE OGATIZ
18377 NULUD, ALLEN JAN SUSI
18378 NUMOS, DIANNE GADIANO
18379 NUNAG, JUSTINE DANIEL DAVID
18380 NUQUI, MARIA VENUS FIGUEROA
18381 NUYAD, CATHERINE DIONGSON
18382 NUÑEZ, ALDWIN LUCERO
18383 NUÑEZ, ANNELYN LUMACAD
18384 NUÑEZ, CHRISIE CARYL MACABUHAY
18385 NUÑEZ, CHRISTINE JOY DE LOS REYES
18386 NUÑEZ, DANIELLA CANALES
18387 NUÑEZ, GERSEY ANN KHEN PARAS
18388 NUÑEZ, JANET CASCO
18389 NUÑEZ, KITCH MICHELLE SABUERO
18390 NUÑEZ, LADYLYNN SALLAO
18391 NUÑEZ, LESLIE SILVANO
18392 NUÑEZ, LYKA SEMENIANO
18393 NUÑEZ, MICHAEL SUMALINOG
18394 NUÑEZ, NIÑA ELIZA FULGUERAS
18395 NUÑEZ, NIÑO NOEL SECOPITO
18396 NUÑEZ, ROSE LIZALY CASIMERO
18397 NUÑEZ, RUBELYN CHAVEZ
18398 OABEL, MARIA ELIZABETH DERADA
18399 OAGDAN, RUBEN LOVINO
18400 OAMIL, JENNY VIEVE MORCILLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:370 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18401 OARGA, GRACE SAN MIGUEL
18402 OBA, ROSEMARIE CAPILITAN
18403 OBADO, JERALD ALCANTARA
18404 OBANDO, DANALYN LACANDULA
18405 OBANDO, MARVEN CAMPOS
18406 OBANO, ARMELYN SABAS
18407 OBAOB, ROGELIO JR QUIMADA
18408 OBAOB, RONELYNN UBUTA
18409 OBAR, MARIA VERONICA PANGILINAN
18410 OBATAY, SHIELA MAE ANDRADE
18411 OBAÑA, JOHN MICHAEL BARORO
18412 OBAÑA, MARK KELLEY BELTRAN
18413 OBDIN, HADASSAH GRACE DE GUZMAN
18414 OBEDOZA, JASMIN JOY DUMLAO
18415 OBEJAS, CHRISTIAN REY MONASTERIAL
18416 OBENITA, NONEDE BALDADO
18417 OBENZA, NEÑA GRACE DEBIL
18418 OBENZA, RIZABEL PILONGO
18419 OBENZA, SHARON NICOLETTE HIBAYA
18420 OBESO, LORAINE CENIA
18421 OBEÑA, RONAVIE AGUILAR
18422 OBIAS, ERRALYN BELZA
18423 OBIAS, JESSABEL PRADO
18424 OBIAS, NADYN MANCHETE
18425 OBIAS, SARAH JOY GARCHITORENA
18426 OBIASCA, HONORIO JR OLIVER
18427 OBIDA, LOURIE MARE PADILLO
18428 OBIDO, MANETTE ARANETA
18429 OBIDO, REOBIN ANDES
18430 OBIEDO, DANNA MARIE GUTIERREZ
18431 OBILLO, DONITA ROSE MANANGAN
18432 OBIO, MARY JOY ABULOG
18433 OBISPO, HANNA MARIE GOLIN
18434 OBISPO, JOAN CONENG
18435 OBISPO, KARLA ELLIESITA DELA CRUZ
18436 OBLIGACION, ZARAH MAE MALAGUEÑO
18437 OBLIGAR, RHAMYL BALAIROS
18438 OBLIMA, JANELLE DEL CAMPO
18439 OBMERGA, MARIA RO-ANN DE GUZMAN
18440 OBNAMIA, JULIE ANNE TOBIAS
18441 OBNIALA, JAYSON CUERDO
18442 OBNIALA, JEYNEJOY TORALDE
18443 OBOGNE, JONATHAN OLALO
18444 OBONG, VANNESA DAMAYO
18445 OBOZA, BASILIA DOQUILA
18446 OBRA, JENEMIE DACASIN
18447 OBRADOR, JALENE ENDRINAL
18448 OBREGON, AZAJAR YONSON
18449 OBRERO, ROSE ANN CERVANTES
18450 OBSIOMA, YRJIM MARY SUMANGYAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:371 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18451 OBTENCIA, DIANA ROSE ALEGARBES
18452 OCA, GENEVIEVE CATALAN
18453 OCAMPO, AILEEN DELA CRUZ
18454 OCAMPO, ALLEN BERNADETTE CO
18455 OCAMPO, ANISAH PAGALAMAN
18456 OCAMPO, BUTCH HERNANDO
18457 OCAMPO, CATHERINE JOY DENOY
18458 OCAMPO, CECILLE PORRAS
18459 OCAMPO, CHARLENE DELA CRUZ
18460 OCAMPO, CORLINA ALPINDO
18461 OCAMPO, DARREL MERENCIANO
18462 OCAMPO, DIANA MAE SUCLAN
18463 OCAMPO, EDWARD DIMACALI
18464 OCAMPO, GARWIN RARAMA
18465 OCAMPO, HELEN ALFARO
18466 OCAMPO, IAN CARLO DETERALA
18467 OCAMPO, JENNIFER GADO
18468 OCAMPO, KAEVIN DREW LLAGAS
18469 OCAMPO, KRISTINE JOY PADRIGO
18470 OCAMPO, LAURICE AVA LORENZO
18471 OCAMPO, LOVE JOY CAYANAN
18472 OCAMPO, LUZVIMINDA FLORES
18473 OCAMPO, MA FRANCESCA DE CASA
18474 OCAMPO, MARIANO JR BALITE
18475 OCAMPO, MARICRIS AUSTRIA
18476 OCAMPO, MARY JEAN SADIANG-ABAY
18477 OCAMPO, PEARL MARIE ALMONICAR
18478 OCAMPO, ROBERTO ESCOTO
18479 OCAMPO, RUBY SEÑAR
18480 OCAMPO, RUFFA FERNANDEZ
18481 OCAMPO, SOPHIA JEAN COLUMNA
18482 OCAMPO, SPICA ALBELDA
18483 OCAMPO, VERONICA LORENZO
18484 OCAMPOS, RIZA OCAY
18485 OCANA, JESSY RHEANNE FLORES
18486 OCAT, GERON ACIBRON
18487 OCAY, MARY GRACE TOBONGBANUA
18488 OCAÑA, HERNALDO PESINO
18489 OCAÑA, JEUDI ANNE DOLOR
18490 OCBIAN, MARK RONEL RAMOS
18491 OCBINA, JACKIELYN BAJO
18492 OCCEÑA, BABYLYN ASUELO
18493 OCCEÑA, KAREN BALANSAG
18494 OCCEÑOLA, AILEEN MAE YGAY
18495 OCDENARIA, MA JEODALYN MERCADO
18496 OCENA, CHRISTINE GAIL BULA
18497 OCFEMIA, CYNTHIA BUCANG
18498 OCFEMIA, MA LOURDES BALUYO
18499 OCHAGABIA, KHENT HANSEN CAMPILAN
18500 OCHAVEZ, ROSELYN DOCTOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:372 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18501 OCHEA, KAREN HOPE YTANG
18502 OCHEA, LEMY MICAROS
18503 OCHEA, LEO VILLANUEVA
18504 OCHIA, BERNARD UGDAMINA
18505 OCHIA, JONIÑA LEA JOSUE
18506 OCHIA, MELANIE MANLAPID
18507 OCHOCO, CHERRY ANNE NOBLE
18508 OCHOTORENA, ANNETTE OLIVEROS
18509 OCIER, QUEEN SHANE MARIE DINOPOL
18510 OCIO, ARTEMIO JR RAPIS
18511 OCLARIT, MAE SINO
18512 OCLARIT, MARIETTA GABE
18513 OCLARIT, ROBELYN AGCOL
18514 OCO, BENEDICK ABOGA
18515 OCON, CHRYZL JOY ALTAR
18516 OCON, NIÑOLITO NUERA
18517 OCONER, MARIA CHERIE LONGALONG
18518 OCSING, SHIELA MAE REGIDOR
18519 OCTA, AGNES AGAS
18520 OCTAL, CHARLIE MAY CUBILO
18521 OCTAVIANO, GENALYN PONCE
18522 OCTAVIO, APRIL CAÑON
18523 OCULAM, CATHELYN TAN
18524 OCUMEN, RODILIZA TUMAOB
18525 OCZON, BEDELYN MADELO
18526 ODANG-GA, NIDA TILIDEN
18527 ODANI, ADOLF OCHEA
18528 ODI, KAREN ROSE TOLEDO
18529 ODIAMAN, JASMIN JOY DELFIN
18530 ODINA, ROXANE DURAY
18531 ODIO, SALVE ROSE TASHA ROBIS
18532 ODIVER, CARLIE-JEAN NACOR
18533 ODLUS, CHRISTINE DIATEN
18534 ODONZO, MELCHOR ADORNADO
18535 ODRON, ERIKA VIEN TANI
18536 ODRUNIA, JACQUILINE INTREPIDO
18537 ODTOHAN, MARIA FEDILEZ BETASA
18538 ODTOJAN, RODEL TESADA
18539 ODUYAN, LINIE AMUDO
18540 OFENDOREYES, FRANCIS IAN LUSAY
18541 OFFICIAL, ANA KATRINA LU
18542 OFIANA, MARIA RHEA BALLANO
18543 OFIANA, WILMA BALLANO
18544 OFICIAL, RICHELLE DIANNE MANINGDING
18545 OFIEZA, JAMINE TAÑAG
18546 OFILAN, ETHER VISTAR
18547 OFIMA, MARJORY FRANCISCO
18548 OFLARIA, REYNILYN CALUCIN
18549 OFREDO, MADHELLE TAJORES
18550 OFTANA, E-JAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:373 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18551 OFTANA, LEOVIE ANN ABALLA
18552 OGABANG, THERESA LOU MENDOZA
18553 OGALISCO, MARY EMMACULATE MACAPIL
18554 OGANA, MARGIE QUIJANO
18555 OGANO, PAULINE BERMUDEZ
18556 OGATIA, MARK VAL ORPILLA
18557 OGATIS, JANRY PAGUNTALAN
18558 OGATIS, NATASHA NELSKIE ATESORA
18559 OGAYCO, REGIE IGNACIO
18560 OGENA, MELODY UCHI
18561 OGERIO, KATRINA GAIL FIGUEROA
18562 OGNITA, HERBERT JR CLEDERA
18563 OGSOMER, DARYL REALES
18564 OGUES, MINDA POL-OC
18565 OH, ENRIQUETA COMBONG
18566 OIGA, KRISTAL RYL NILO
18567 OJAS, LESHEL REGIDOR
18568 OJEDA, EUFRONIA ANTAZO
18569 OJEDA, JOHN ARIES CARMONA
18570 OJEDA, JOSELYN ANTONI
18571 OJEDA, TANJERINE NIPAYA
18572 OJEÑAR, JAN PAOLA VILLAREAL
18573 OJO, ARTEMIO JR CORRAL
18574 OJOYLAN, JOY GAVILAGA
18575 OKIT, KIM CHARIES LOGRONIO
18576 OLA, MARNIVEL IDJAO
18577 OLA, RUS-LYN JUNE CORTUNA
18578 OLACO, MARIEL HANDAYAN
18579 OLAGUER, CRYSTAL QUILOS
18580 OLALDE, JENNEFER ACEDO
18581 OLARIO, LASALETTE MENDEZ
18582 OLARITA, MARY JOY CLAUDINE AMISTOSO
18583 OLARTE, CHRISTIAN ELLIE MAGNO
18584 OLARTE, GERALDINE ABLAO
18585 OLARVE, MARY JEAN VELASCO
18586 OLASO, JERALD GUADAMOR
18587 OLASO, MARK ANTHONY HABAL
18588 OLATA, CHARISSE AMOR BRONDA
18589 OLAVIDES, JOSEPHINE VALENCIANO
18590 OLAW, JOMEL MONTIL
18591 OLAYA, MARK STEPHENE CAOAYAN
18592 OLAYA, MARY GRACE PACUPAC
18593 OLAYBAL, RANYLENE ORANG
18594 OLAYES, JAYSON OFRACIO
18595 OLAYON, JODIE CLIMACO
18596 OLAYVAR, MAYCHELLE AVILA
18597 OLAYVAR, PIA BITUIN
18598 OLAZO, GIBSON JORDAN
18599 OLAZO, MARVIN OBUSAN
18600 OLAÑO, ANNALYN IBO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:374 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18601 OLBINADO, DHEXIE PADILLA
18602 OLBUDA, JASMIN ASILO
18603 OLEGARIO, WEZLEE GIGANTE
18604 OLERMO, HANNA GRACE CORILLA
18605 OLETIN, CARL IVANS PAVERICIO
18606 OLFATO, ABEGAIL ANDAL
18607 OLHON, FAMILA JUMAWAN
18608 OLIAMOT, JUNEBEL CARAO
18609 OLIB, JOHN BENEDICK GANDIA
18610 OLIDANA, YOLANDA LABISTE
18611 OLIDOR, JUDY ANN DILIDILI
18612 OLIGANGA, KRISTEL JOY DACIO
18613 OLIGO, APRIL ACOSTA
18614 OLIGO, PINKY ROSE AJEGA
18615 OLILANG, JIMMELLEE ELLEN PAROHINOG
18616 OLIMPO, BERNADETTE MANCERA
18617 OLINAN, JEANVERLY NACARIO
18618 OLING, MARIA DONNA CELESTI CANILLAS
18619 OLINO, EMELY SABALLA
18620 OLIPENDO, GRACE AMOR CABAL
18621 OLIQUINO, GERALDIN BORROMEO
18622 OLIQUINO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN PILARTA
18623 OLIRAN, EMERALD ZAFRA
18624 OLIS, KATHLEEN JANE SAMILLANO
18625 OLIS, LEANNA MARIE FRANCISCO
18626 OLISA, MARIA JOYCE SANCHEZ
18627 OLITOQUIT, CATHERINE DE ALDAY
18628 OLITOQUIT, GRACE TRINIDAD
18629 OLITOQUIT, LUISA ROSARIO MAE VILLANUEVA
18630 OLITOQUIT, MA TERESA VARGAS
18631 OLIVA, ANNA KRISZELLE CORDETA
18632 OLIVA, JANICE PELONES
18633 OLIVA, PAULOS EMERSON BELARMINO
18634 OLIVA, ZENRIC LYNDON IBARONDO
18635 OLIVAR, ESTREL EMPRESE
18636 OLIVAR, GUINEE YUAG
18637 OLIVAR, JOSHUA FLORES
18638 OLIVAR, LENIE DE LA CRUZ
18639 OLIVAR, NEIL ANTHONY REQUILME
18640 OLIVAR, SHARLENE MAE DE LEON
18641 OLIVER, CYRENE NALLATAN
18642 OLIVER, JILL PADERNAL
18643 OLIVER, MARIL BERNADETH HEYASA
18644 OLIVERA, ELAINE OMALE
18645 OLIVEREZ, CZARAH MAE PATRICIO
18646 OLIVEROS, EMMALYN ALAMANI
18647 OLIVEROS, JOSEFIN NEALEGA
18648 OLIVEROS, JULIESE CERISE MAURICIO
18649 OLIVEROS, MA SHIELA RAMOS
18650 OLIVEROS, MANUEL IGNACIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:375 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18651 OLIVEROS, RAYMART VALDERRAMA
18652 OLIVEROS, SUGAR TIMBERLY ROSE JUMAMOY
18653 OLIVEROS, WENCESLAO JR VILLAMIN
18654 OLLERO, AIVY CAMARAO
18655 OLMEDO, RONAROSE PIAGODA
18656 OLOHOY, HECTOR SEVILLA
18657 OLONAN, ALLEN DALE VASQUEZ
18658 OLONAN, CENLY ALCANTARA
18659 OLONAN, FRANCIS JAY OLALO
18660 OLORAZA, JELORD BAGWINGAN
18661 OLOROSISIMO, ROSE ANN HERNANDEZ
18662 OLOROSO, JOHN PAUL ANCHETA
18663 OLOSAN, LORNA KADCHAO
18664 OLVIDA, JOHN ALBERT SANCHEZ
18665 OLYMPIADA, ALVIN ORUGA
18666 OMABTANG, MARRY JANE MARZAN
18667 OMABTANG, TINA LYN MANUEL
18668 OMAGAP, PAULINE JOYCE PALANOG
18669 OMAGTANG, MARY JEAN GARCIA
18670 OMALDE, NOELLE FENELLA APUSAGA
18671 OMAMALIN, MARIA MAE KRISTINA MONTECLARO
18672 OMAMALIN, VIDA SANTOS
18673 OMANDAC, ALLEN JANE UMITEN
18674 OMANDAC, JO-ED HIJARA
18675 OMANDAM, KIMBERLY ANN JULVITA
18676 OMANDAM, NILPHA GRACE DIORESMA
18677 OMANIA, JEMIMAH GUEVARRA
18678 OMAPAY, MARIA BEBE JEAN TAPALES
18679 OMAR, NABEEHA MUA
18680 OMAWAS, JEANMARIEDES APES
18681 OMAÑA, CHRISTOPHER PREGUNTA
18682 OMAÑA, MANYDITH SACAYAN
18683 OMAÑA, ROY RHUBEE JONES YACAS
18684 OMBAO, BERNADETH TORTOSA
18685 OMBID, JOSIE MAE SULLA
18686 OMBINA, MARIA RHODA CANDIDO
18687 OMBRESO, RUTH SHIELD PARBA
18688 OMEGA, KRISTINE MAE CALSADA
18689 OMEHANG, JEP GUIWAN
18690 OMEREZ, LETTY BATONGHINOG
18691 OMILDA, GENEVIEVE PADUL
18692 OMING, KAREN CALIPAYAN
18693 OMISOL, XELA MAY BAUTISTA
18694 OMISON, SUSETTE ALVARADO
18695 OMNES, NORMALYN SACUPASO
18696 OMONES, ANGELICUM REYES
18697 OMPONG, ILIEN LUMIGUID
18698 ONAVIA, APRILYN GAYANILO
18699 ONDES, NORBERT PINOY
18700 ONDOC, FELIPA LUMANGAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:376 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18701 ONDOY, APPLE MAE MAATA
18702 ONDOY, TRISHA KHAY TANDOY
18703 ONES, MARK KENNETH AVENGOZA
18704 ONEZ, MARK JOHN MALINAO
18705 ONG, JOAN MAE DIALA
18706 ONG, JOSE CARLOS ESTOR
18707 ONG, JOVELYN UY
18708 ONG, LARA MARIE DUNGO
18709 ONG, MARIA CECILIA RODRIGUEZ
18710 ONG, MARIA DESTINY DAIRO
18711 ONG, REAH BONGCAS
18712 ONG, SHARA KRISTINE CORDOVILLA
18713 ONG, STEFHANIE KAYE MALLARI
18714 ONGCOY, RAZIL AYA
18715 ONGGAO, HANNAH FAYE ALTAMERA
18716 ONGKEKO, JAMILAH HOPE OPINIANO
18717 ONGLEO, JENNY VIE TEMEÑA
18718 ONGOCO, AREEYA AMOR DEQUILLO
18719 ONGONION, KRISTINE JOY SOLA
18720 ONGOS, ED GLASER PRISCO
18721 ONGSANSOY, KARLO JONAS TAÑEDO
18722 ONGUE, HAZELYN GRACE MENIL
18723 ONGUE, MILUNA DELA CRUZ
18724 ONITA, NEVALEN MIOMIO
18725 ONSING, RESSA MAE BATAYULA
18726 ONTAL, JEAN CRISTINE VILLANUEVA
18727 ONTIMARA, MARJORIE RICADEL NOTARTE
18728 ONTIMARE, CLAIRE JOY MONTIBON
18729 ONTONG, LORENA MASARAL
18730 ONTUA, DHORHEENE JEANE BALLOS
18731 ONZA, RACHEL ESTRADA
18732 OPACO, CARMINA PONGAN
18733 OPALLA, ELFIE MAE CEMPRON
18734 OPAO, ALJEANITH EVORA
18735 OPAÑO, CHRISTELLE BISMANOS
18736 OPERARIO, ALJON CAINTO
18737 OPERIANO, JEFRY ALIPIOSA
18738 OPERIO, DAISY JANE
18739 OPERIO, JUVIE MANGINSAY
18740 OPEÑA, MICHAEL CASABUENA
18741 OPINA, RAZELLE IVEE APORDO
18742 OPLE, JAY GARCIA
18743 OPLE, LORRIELYN BUENO
18744 OPLE, ROSALINO JR ALAMIS
18745 OPO, STEPHANIE LYN BASIGA
18746 OPOLENCIA, JULIE MAE OBALDE
18747 OPOLENTISIMA, JOY LLORONG
18748 OPOLENTO, WISHANE CORONEL
18749 OPONG, SHARMINE PLAZA
18750 OPORTO, MELISSA VARIACION

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:377 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18751 OPRIN, LORENZ SIMBORIO
18752 OPULENCIA, CARMELA BASA
18753 ORA, JUSTINE BAGUINCO
18754 ORACA, JASON AGONDEZ
18755 ORACA, METCHELLE ANN VISTAL
18756 ORACION, JOVELYN FABROA
18757 ORACOY, KAREN MAE DORIG
18758 ORAG, RAYNIZA MAE DULFO
18759 ORALIZA, JEFFREY GONZAGA
18760 ORALIZA, REINER SOLERIA
18761 ORANE, YENA JEANA LUCINDO
18762 ORANIO, SHERWIN DERAMAS
18763 ORANTE, DHALIA ROMENA REANO
18764 ORAP-ORAP, MELANIE LUGA
18765 ORASA, ERWIN DE LIMA
18766 ORATE, KEVIN BREN VALDEZ
18767 ORAY, FAMELA JEE BARDINAS
18768 ORAY, MARISSA EROISA
18769 ORAYE, GEELYN PAYCANA
18770 ORAYE, JEAM LYN GONZALES
18771 ORBASE, ROBERT PELICANO
18772 ORBETA, DINA FUENTES
18773 ORBETA, MARIAN CELESTE SANTILLAN
18774 ORBISTA, SARDONYX MACAS
18775 ORBITA, IHRINE MONDEJAR
18776 ORBIZO, WILMARIE CELESTINO
18777 ORBON, HERBERT LEO JR MONTE
18778 ORBUDA, JOHNRIN RAFF AGOR
18779 ORCA, MARCELLA INEZ GUZMAN
18780 ORCALES, MARGIE SARTIN
18781 ORCIO, LARRY MANDEA
18782 ORCULLO, ARJANE CAHILIG
18783 ORCULLO, RIGENE BOLINGUIT
18784 ORDA, ELAINE GUTIERREZ
18785 ORDAN, FLORDELIZ
18786 ORDANEL, MELANIE PACLEBA
18787 ORDANIZA, AMY FAITH LOQUERE
18788 ORDAS, ROMELYN VALENZUELA
18789 ORDENES, HELEN CALAGUAS
18790 ORDINARIO, BEVERLY MARQUEZ
18791 ORDINARIO, EDERLINE AGNOTE
18792 ORDINARIO, JOHN MICHAEL LEDDA
18793 ORDINARIO, MERRY JOY BANSALI
18794 ORDIZ, JOEMAR SABANGAN
18795 ORDIZ, JULIE ANN DE LA UMBRIA
18796 ORDONIO, MARICRIS GAMBA
18797 ORDOVEZA, DAVID CHRISTIAN ESCOTO
18798 ORDOÑA, DIONY ABALOS
18799 ORDOÑEZ, CHERRY ANN DE LEON
18800 ORDOÑEZ, CHRISTELLE AREEYA LUCIDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:378 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18801 ORDOÑEZ, MARIVIC MONJE
18802 ORDOÑEZ, ROXANNE ALCAIDE
18803 ORDOÑO, ROY KENETH REYES
18804 ORDUÑA, MAYDELYN SORIANO
18805 OREHUELA, ANDY BANOGON
18806 OREJOLA, JAYVEE PLOMANTES
18807 ORENA, JERWIN NADAL
18808 ORENCIA, AGNES GRACE MAGBUAL
18809 ORENCIO, JESSEL-ANN SABADO
18810 ORENDAY, MARIFE IPORAC
18811 ORENSE, MARIA ELOISA OBLINO
18812 ORENSE, RANDY LANKIN
18813 ORENSE, SHERYL MAGANO
18814 OREO, GLAIZA SABULAO
18815 ORETA, MARIA CHARISSE DAYAPAN
18816 OREVADO, JONELYN SAMILLANO
18817 OREÑA, JIMMY MARTINEZ
18818 ORGANISTA, IVY REYES
18819 ORGE, CELESTE ANONAS
18820 ORIA, ABBYGAIL YANGUAS
18821 ORIAL, MARY GRACE LIWAG
18822 ORIASEL, RENELYN PALAD
18823 ORIBELLO, CARLO PADILLA
18824 ORIBELLO, ROWENA ESTAL
18825 ORIBIANA, ARJAY ARANDELA
18826 ORIENTE, SALLY TOMOL
18827 ORIENZA, MARLON CAGABI
18828 ORIESGA, JOEL PEPITO
18829 ORIG, ARMANDO JR DE CASTRO
18830 ORIGENES, IVANA DESCALLAR
18831 ORILA, MA THERESA LEONINO
18832 ORILLA, LINDY ROSE MANAIT
18833 ORILLAN, RHODALYN VIDAYA
18834 ORILLANEDA, LEA ROSE MONTERO
18835 ORILLO, LOU JEAN PORMENTO
18836 ORINE, ALVIN IBAY
18837 ORINES, ESTELA GONZALES
18838 ORINES, MARY ANN LENIE TADIWAN
18839 ORIOL, JENET
18840 ORIOL, MA CATHY HIGUM
18841 ORIOLA, RHACHEL ANN DEL CASTILLO
18842 ORIOQUE, CLARISA MATABARAN
18843 ORIOQUE, ROVIEBEL
18844 ORIS, CARMENA BENITEZ
18845 ORIT, VENUS MARIANO
18846 ORLANDA, ERVIN CELZO
18847 ORLANDA, PEPITO JR ANDRES
18848 ORLINA, ANTONIO JR ALDAVE
18849 ORLINA, EVANGELINE VILLANUEVA
18850 ORMA, JOANN ANTIPATIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:379 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18851 ORMENITA, LOVEJOY ESMAEL
18852 ORMILLA, R-JAY BAQUIRAN
18853 ORNIDO, VIRGIE CALUNGSOD
18854 ORNOS, KENETH BICALDO
18855 ORO, MA RIZA MACAHINDOG
18856 ORO, RENALYN VALE
18857 OROCIO, AL JEROME BLANCO
18858 OROG, LOTIS LABADAN
18859 OROLA, MARIEL LAS
18860 OROLA, MELODY URDAS
18861 OROLA, MERRILEE MUÑOZ
18862 OROLFO, CHARIZ PANTOJA
18863 OROLFO, JULIETA REBANCOS
18864 OROLFO, ROAN JOY BELLEZA
18865 ORONAN, ROSALIE SANICO
18866 ORONCE, ANGELA TULOD
18867 ORONCE, JAMYR LAGMAN
18868 ORONCILLO, BETHSAIDA YU
18869 ORONG, JENNY RELAMPAGOS
18870 ORONOS, REUFFA GADEN
18871 OROPESA, NALUIN JR MONTAÑEZ
18872 OROSCO, PIAMAE ABEL
18873 OROT, APRIL ROSE ESTER BADOY
18874 OROZCO, HANNAH MENESES
18875 OROZCO, JOURJINE ANGELA MIRANDA
18876 OROZCO, JOVITO EUGENIO FERRER
18877 OROZCO, MERVIN NEIL TAMAYO
18878 OROZCO, RENELYN HUAB
18879 ORPANO, CHRISLYNNE PATIÑO
18880 ORPHIANO, MYLIN KAMATOY
18881 ORPIANA, BIANCA FAY LORETIZO
18882 ORPILLA, CRISTINA ANTOLIN
18883 ORPILLA, D-JAY ESLAVA
18884 ORPILLA, GILMAR CABACUNGAN
18885 ORPILLA, JESMHER JOY CABUANG
18886 ORQUE, JOHN ORLY CAÑEDO
18887 ORQUIA, CHRISTINE MAE
18888 ORQUIA, MARK LEO ERFE
18889 ORQUINA, RHEA MORALES
18890 ORRO, ROMERSON CASTRO
18891 ORSAL, ELGIE TADLIP
18892 ORSOLINO, MARIANIE MERCADER
18893 ORSOLON, MARY ANGELIE TALANAS
18894 ORTALEZA, ABRAHAM JR RATIVO
18895 ORTALIZ, JONA MABAYAG
18896 ORTANIZA, KRISEL
18897 ORTEGA, ABIGAIL GACES
18898 ORTEGA, AICA CONCHA
18899 ORTEGA, BERNADETTE ROPELOS
18900 ORTEGA, HAZEL LANGOMEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:380 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18901 ORTEGA, JEANLY VELASCO
18902 ORTEGA, JEFFREY CABILI
18903 ORTEGA, JUDY ANN RICO
18904 ORTEGA, KATE CAMPANO
18905 ORTEGA, MARISSA CANDELARIA FORTUNA
18906 ORTEGA, MARK LOUIE VILLANUEVA
18907 ORTEGA, MARY JOYCEE NIEVA
18908 ORTEGA, NEIZEL MARIE SOTOMAYOR
18909 ORTEGA, ROVELYN DOJOLES
18910 ORTEZA, GALLILEA NAVARRO
18911 ORTEZA, MISHELLE CHAN
18912 ORTICIO, MANEL CAJANDAB
18913 ORTINEZ, GALO TAGALOG
18914 ORTIZ, ALBERTO GUMABAY
18915 ORTIZ, ALTHEA BARCELONA
18916 ORTIZ, BENJIE ANDA
18917 ORTIZ, CRISTY CYRIL BACONG
18918 ORTIZ, DANICA LYRA SERQUINA
18919 ORTIZ, JADE ALARCON
18920 ORTIZ, JAYSON CABANILLA
18921 ORTIZ, JOAHANA BALENARIO
18922 ORTIZ, MABELLE GONZALES
18923 ORTIZ, MARICEL SORIANO
18924 ORTIZ, MICHELLE SALIMBAHON
18925 ORTIZ, NESTE TEMPLA
18926 ORTIZ, NOVIE BIASONG
18927 ORTIZ, PRINCESS SARAH MAE GAMIT
18928 ORTIZ, SANRA BAHIA
18929 ORTIZ, SARAMAE JANE PALER
18930 ORTIZ, SHERYL GENERAL
18931 ORTIZ, VON BISMARCK FELIPE
18932 ORTIZ, WAMCEE JOY CUEVAS
18933 ORTIZ, YUICHI FUNDAL
18934 ORTIZO, JESSA MAE DESTAJO
18935 ORTUA, EDNANILYN PANTIA
18936 ORZALES, LOUVANNE JESSA DE LARA
18937 ORZAME, VIRLOU CALIWAG
18938 OSANA, AICY CRISOSTOMO
18939 OSANO, AMELYN MOLINA
18940 OSDON, CHRIS ABALOYAN
18941 OSEA, ALEXIN RAMIREZ
18942 OSERA, REINALYN ALMORO
18943 OSEÑA, VANESSA ANA BONIFACIO
18944 OSIA, REALYN NISOLA
18945 OSIAS, BEN FRANCIS ALICAYA
18946 OSILLA, ROXANNE QUINTO
18947 OSINSAO, CONNIE JEAN
18948 OSIO, JONEL CANTA
18949 OSITA, MARY GRACE VILLAMOR
18950 OSMILLO, EUFRONIO JR SUNGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:381 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18951 OSNGAO, NORIEBELLE DANGLIPEN
18952 OSORIO, ALEXIS RAÑOA
18953 OSORIO, CRISTINA DIANA
18954 OSORIO, JUDY MAE TERNIDA
18955 OSORIO, MARECHU LOAYON
18956 OSORIO, WILMA JENNICA VALERA
18957 OSOYA, SALLY ROSE HAYA
18958 OSTAN, MARYLOYD BATILES
18959 OSTING, MONETTE SACPA
18960 OSUNA, KRIZELLE AUBREY NICOR
18961 OSUNERO, KAYE ANN MILLARES
18962 OSUNERO, TARRA NAMIT
18963 OSUYOS, CHONALLY LEGAJE
18964 OTADOY, GERALDINE URSONAL
18965 OTADOY, LLOYD GREGOR ANGAN
18966 OTARES, CARENE NORTE
18967 OTARES, MARGIE RICARTE
18968 OTAYDE, JELLY ROSE BAJAO
18969 OTCHENGCO, MARIA THERESA CORTEZ
18970 OTEDA, MA RIOVIAN RODRIGUEZ
18971 OTIECO, MICHAEL JOHN PALOMARES
18972 OTINGUEY, MAYCHELLE BATIANO
18973 OTOD, VICENTE GARFERIO
18974 OTOM, SHERYL MAE QUINTO
18975 OTTO, KATE BUNTOYAN
18976 OWERTA, JENEROSE CAÑETE
18977 OXALES, SHIELA MALANO
18978 OYAGON, ROSELYN AMORA
18979 OYANGOREN, WILSON GALEOS
18980 OYANGORIN, FERNANDO NIRI
18981 OYAO, FRANCIS RAY PASTURAN
18982 OYARDO, FRANCIS LOUIE SAMIA
18983 OYSON, CHERRY ROSE LUISEN
18984 OZAETA, DOLL AMOR RAGODON
18985 OZAETA, REYZIE DETICIO
18986 OZAR, ADELAFLOR FABELLA
18987 OZARAGA, JESSIE MADRIO
18988 OÑA, MICHELLE ANNE BARUNDIA
18989 OÑATE, ALFA JOY CUMILANG
18990 OÑATE, DENNISE MARIE LUIS
18991 OÑATE, HARRY BOY CAYA
18992 OÑATE, MARY ANN CACHUELA
18993 OÑEDO, CYNTHIA PRIOL
18994 OÑEDO, KAREN MOLO
18995 PAANOD, LORNA VALENTIN
18996 PAAT, MARILOU FERRER
18997 PAAZ, LYDIO JR TRILLANES
18998 PAAÑO, RONN MICHAEL OPEÑA
18999 PABALAN, MICHAEL BALA
19000 PABALAY, REMAR IBAÑEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:382 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19001 PABALE, JANEZY MISOLES
19002 PABAS, CARYL LASUTAN
19003 PABELLANO, JANELA MARIE FALLER
19004 PABELLANO, JOANE CABUYAO
19005 PABIA, CHRISTIAN ORTIL
19006 PABIA, DARIOUS FUNCHICA
19007 PABICO, MARY ANN GARCIA
19008 PABICO, RENZ KRISTIAN TOBIAS
19009 PABILLAR, DANGEL ANN VALLADOR
19010 PABILLARAN, NELLY RELOSA
19011 PABILLO, MARICON ESLAFOR
19012 PABILLON, MARIA SHIERA TOBIAS
19013 PABILONIA, KENNETH GALLARDO
19014 PABITON, NOELLE CHERIE FLORENTIN
19015 PABLE, ARCHEMEDES JR ABARIDO
19016 PABLE, JESSIE REY
19017 PABLEO, MARIA SHAHANIE LYN CAMAD
19018 PABLICO, ELLENIEL JOY OXALES
19019 PABLICO, PERFECTO JR TACPAL
19020 PABLICO, SHANE GARCIA
19021 PABLO, ALIMIE MADANLO
19022 PABLO, ARNIE JR LUMPAY
19023 PABLO, JANICE MARGALLO
19024 PABLO, JEROME MALILA
19025 PABLO, MARNEE ROZUL
19026 PABLO, MARRY CHRIST PABLO
19027 PABLO, MARY GRACE GABRIEL
19028 PABLO, MICHAEL BRIX PASCO
19029 PABLO, RENALYN DELA CRUZ
19030 PABRICIO, PAULINE JOY CARINGAL
19031 PABRO, JONEL GALLOT
19032 PABUALAN, DARYL JANE HALASAN
19033 PABUAYA, MERS MHIL DE GRACIA
19034 PABULAYAN, IRENIE CLEOPE
19035 PABUSTAN, CHARLES MICO POLICARPIO
19036 PABUSTAN, LEO DAYANDAYAN
19037 PABUSTAN, OFELIA ORTEGA
19038 PACAL, JONA LLANTADA
19039 PACAL, ROCHELLE CANTOJA
19040 PACALA, FRANK ANGELO ABAYOG
19041 PACALDO, ANGELYNE AMPIS
19042 PACALDO, ROSALYN SANCHEZ
19043 PACALIOGA, JONI CLEO OÑATE
19044 PACALIOGA, PRECIOUS JUNEIGHT ABAPO
19045 PACAMALAN, JENNIFER OMANDAM
19046 PACAMALAN, LIZA FE ABAN
19047 PACAMARA, SARAH JAYNE NUÑEZ
19048 PACAO, RHEALYN BERMILLO
19049 PACAPAC, JOSEPHINE FRANCO
19050 PACARAT, JUNELYN BASADRE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:383 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19051 PACARDO, JOY CLARENCE CASAMAYOR
19052 PACATANG, RICARDO REBECCA
19053 PACAYRA, JEFFREY ALVARADO
19054 PACAÑA, JUNE MARIE GEMAO
19055 PACAÑA, RICHEL GUZMAN
19056 PACAÑOT, RUVELYN JOY SADJE
19057 PACCIAL, GLORIA LOPEZ
19058 PACHECO, BENEDICT LUIGI LITIMCO
19059 PACHECO, GABRIEL LOZANO
19060 PACHECO, JEL EVON SANDOVAL
19061 PACHECO, MARK VALDEZ
19062 PACHECO, PATRICK JOMAR GAPUZ
19063 PACHECO, ZAIRYL LEN CABAÑERO
19064 PACHEJO, JOSE MARVIN PALOMO
19065 PACHES, EDEN GEASIN
19066 PACHES, MARYCRIS GUMISAD
19067 PACHICA, JENNY BABE BERIOSO
19068 PACIA, FERDINAND VIRAY
19069 PACIA, JOEY CUNANAN
19070 PACIA, VALERY ANN GEQUILLANA
19071 PACIBE, JULIE ANNE BULAWAN
19072 PACIENCIA, MA JESSA ANNA CORREGIDOR
19073 PACIENTE, EMELENE CAPACIO
19074 PACIFICO, MARRAH JIMENEZ
19075 PACINOS, MARC KIEL CABALSA
19076 PACIO, LYMA NUPAYA
19077 PACIO, PEEJAY FABON
19078 PACIS, DARWIN VALLESPIN
19079 PACIS, MARY AISSELLE CHAN
19080 PACITENG, PRIMA LUDAES
19081 PACLAR, JET HOKIN
19082 PACLAWNA, JOY EGE
19083 PACLAY, JENIFERLYN BAG-AY
19084 PACLE, PRINCESS MAE SARMIENTO
19085 PACLEB, MARIAN DE GUZMAN
19086 PACLEB, ROBERT SUMALNAP
19087 PACLEJAN, RESELL DESCUATAN
19088 PACLIBAR, JEAN FAMINDALAN
19089 PACLIBAR, PLUMBY ADELAINE MATABARAN
19090 PACLIBAR, SHIELA LEDESMA
19091 PACLING, DONA FLOR CULIAO
19092 PACOBILANGNAN, JURJIE PASUMALA
19093 PACOBILANGNAN, LORENDA ENTILA
19094 PACOMO, JANET LINAO
19095 PACON, GYPSIE ANN CAROLINO
19096 PACONDO, IMEE DAGOOC
19097 PACOT, ROSEFILDA AGUPITA
19098 PACQUIAO, MERLINDA ARSOLON
19099 PACTO, MARY LALAINNE QUINLOG
19100 PACUBAT, RONEL TERANTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:384 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19101 PACULABA, ANALOU GERADILA
19102 PACULANANG, ELWIN DANONG
19103 PACULANANG, INGRID HERNAN
19104 PACULANANG, MICHELLE ALESNA
19105 PACULBA, JAYME ARCILLAS
19106 PACUN, MARIVIC LIWANAG
19107 PACUNLA, DAHLIA DONATOS
19108 PACUNLA, GERYLYN SUAYBAGUIO
19109 PACUÑO, RALPH LAWRENCE PAJO
19110 PACYA, ROBERTO JR SERAFICA
19111 PACYOD, BABY ROSE CHAGUNA
19112 PADALLA, DIANA LUZ UYOD
19113 PADAR, IVAN CUABO
19114 PADAY, APPLE GAY PRUDENTE
19115 PADAYAO, JOEBOY JOLE
19116 PADAYAO, JOY ANNE ELENZANO
19117 PADAYAO, LLOYD OCAYA
19118 PADAYAO, VANESSA
19119 PADAYHAG, GERALDINE DACERA
19120 PADAYHAG, MARITESS VENDER
19121 PADAYHAG, MELITA AGEAS
19122 PADAYHAG, ZHARELL HOPE MIRAFLOR
19123 PADDAYUMAN, EMILY CAMARAO
19124 PADDAYUMAN, REX VIERNES
19125 PADEN, MARIEL DELATOR
19126 PADEO, SUMMER GAIL CALISEN
19127 PADER, ANGELA PADILLA
19128 PADERES, CHARMAE CIERVO
19129 PADERES, JESIERIC HERNANDEZ
19130 PADERES, KRISTINE SHEENA AGABAS
19131 PADERES, MA NORILENE LAPIZAR
19132 PADEREZ, ANGELICA JASMIN SAMSON
19133 PADERNAL, AILYN CERMINO
19134 PADERNAL, ALMA MAY MAGDAEL
19135 PADERNAL, KYLE VELARDE
19136 PADERNAL, MARK JAYSON VELARDE
19137 PADERNAL, NEVA JEAN HUALDE
19138 PADERNILLA, MARIA SALOME ARANA
19139 PADERNILLA, SARAH JEAN SAMPAYAN
19140 PADERO, GLADYS ARIANNE DIOLA
19141 PADEROGO, SALOME DAGSA
19142 PADILLA, AILYN VILLA
19143 PADILLA, ARIEN AQUINO
19144 PADILLA, CHADELLE HAMOY
19145 PADILLA, CHERYL BERONDO
19146 PADILLA, CRISTINE MAE OLIVEROS
19147 PADILLA, EMELITA MAGLALANG
19148 PADILLA, ERICKA MARIE PATDO
19149 PADILLA, EZERMAINE PADON
19150 PADILLA, JAYSON GAYO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:385 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19151 PADILLA, JOEPET PADRIGO
19152 PADILLA, KATHLYN JEN AMACA
19153 PADILLA, LOUELA CATHRINA NATIVIDAD
19154 PADILLA, LOVELY ANN ARCA
19155 PADILLA, LYLA DOROTHY ARIADO
19156 PADILLA, PEARL ANN GOMEZ
19157 PADILLA, SHARLENE FACTURAN
19158 PADILLA, ZENDY MAE STEPHANIE GAMBOA
19159 PADILLO, HONEY LYN SAYTA
19160 PADILLO, MARCELO MACALINAO
19161 PADILLO, RUCHELLA DAVID
19162 PADILLON, MARY GRACE ROQUE
19163 PADIN, PERCY MANTIZA
19164 PADINIT, ROMELFA BABARAN
19165 PADIOS, LYNNLY HOPE BARRERA
19166 PADIOS, REGINA CAYETANO
19167 PADIOS, SHEEN ANN MARIE AGUILAR
19168 PADO, ANGELLI YAGO
19169 PADOHINOG, ZENNY CHIVA
19170 PADRE, APRILE LLONA
19171 PADREQUEL, ROMNICK BERNAL
19172 PADRON, ABBYGAIL JIMENEZ
19173 PADRON, JUNE MARIE REMOROZA
19174 PADRON, VINCENT ANOBA
19175 PADRONES, DYAN LUNA
19176 PADUA, CLARISSE LIM
19177 PADUA, DAISY LYN RIMANDO
19178 PADUA, DARRYLL ALDRIN TADIOS
19179 PADUA, DONA JOY AFRICA
19180 PADUA, JANN ANDRE HERNANDEZ
19181 PADUA, LADY MAR VILLANOS
19182 PADUA, MARIA TERESA BERGATIN
19183 PADUA, NATI-ROSE SABERON
19184 PADUA, TRANQUILINO JR FLORES
19185 PADUGAR, AUREA ROSE MERCADO
19186 PADULLO, ROBIN MONTES
19187 PADULLON, CARLO MAR OPRIN
19188 PAEL, JEFFERSON ALTAMERO
19189 PAET, ANABEL RAQUIPO
19190 PAEZ, JOYCE BAYAONA
19191 PAG-ONG, ARIEL CABALES
19192 PAGADOR, MARITES LAROCO
19193 PAGADUAN, BABY DAINA OLIMON
19194 PAGADUAN, EILEEN MORADA
19195 PAGADUAN, JENELYN RESPONTE
19196 PAGADUAN, JOHN PHILIP AMARILLO
19197 PAGADUAN, LENLIE KAE PARAISO
19198 PAGADUAN, MARK IRVIN BLANCO
19199 PAGADUAN, MARY GRACE TOLENTINO
19200 PAGADUAN, MICHAEL CANCEJO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:386 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19201 PAGAL, ALFREDO
19202 PAGAL, MARGIE TALAID
19203 PAGAL, ROSEBIE VALDEZ
19204 PAGALAN, ANTHONY PADIGOS
19205 PAGALAN, JERFY TANEO
19206 PAGALANAN, ELENA MARIE NAVARRO
19207 PAGALANAN, RANJANE MERCADO
19208 PAGANAS, MARY GRACE WANSI
19209 PAGANGPANG, GUIZA MANAUG
19210 PAGARA, LED URIAH LABUNOS
19211 PAGARAN, CHARON ROSE LUCERNAS
19212 PAGARAN, FREDA MARIE GARCIA
19213 PAGARAN, JOHN GABRIEL ESCAÑA
19214 PAGARAN, MAESHIEL CUERVO
19215 PAGARAY, SEPHER ESADA
19216 PAGARIGAN, JESSICA LAWRENCE DIZON
19217 PAGARIGAN, RINALYN FLORES
19218 PAGAS, MARY GRACE ORDOÑA
19219 PAGATPATAN, JOE FRANCIS NINO DEPANO
19220 PAGATPATAN, MELECIO JR PACARIEM
19221 PAGAY, FRELYN MAMAUAG
19222 PAGAY, LIEZL CASCARA
19223 PAGAYON, AMMIEL GALLARDO
19224 PAGAYON, DARLEEN FULIGA
19225 PAGAYUNAN, RAMIL ALAG
19226 PAGAYUNAN, VINCENT CARMONA
19227 PAGCU, JOHN HENRY MERANA
19228 PAGDANGANAN, ARGIE MAGCALAS
19229 PAGDANGANAN, PRECHIE OYANGORIN
19230 PAGDATO, LIZA ALBACETE
19231 PAGDAWAN, JOHANNES MARIE OYAMMI
19232 PAGDILAO, JULIUS CORPUZ
19233 PAGENTE, ARNOLD CUARESMA
19234 PAGGAO, MICHELLE MAE GLIOCAN
19235 PAGGUI, JOEY BINAY-O
19236 PAGHARI-ON, RETCHIE MILLAN
19237 PAGIWAN, ESMERALDA ESTRELLA
19238 PAGJUNASAN, JOENEL FRANCO
19239 PAGKALINAWAN, KARREN PERONA
19240 PAGKALIWAGAN, JESTER MENDOZA
19241 PAGLICAWAN, DELIA DE GUZMAN
19242 PAGLINAWAN, BERLYN OPIZ
19243 PAGLINAWAN, FEARLYN CLAIRE GENCIANEO
19244 PAGLINAWAN, JESMIE LESWE
19245 PAGLINAWAN, MAREIKE ASTRID ROSALES
19246 PAGLINAWAN, MARIA JINGLE JOROLAN
19247 PAGLINAWAN, SHELAMIE ALAD-AD
19248 PAGO, MARGIE BARIA
19249 PAGO, MEDINA AMBROS
19250 PAGOBO, CHLOE AN MANANGKIL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:387 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19251 PAGOBO, MARIA TERESA MUSORA
19252 PAGOD, LIEZL NARAGA
19253 PAGSUGUIRON, FAYEA HOPE GONZALES
19254 PAGSUYUIN, MELODY ILAGAN
19255 PAGTALUNAN, HELEN CONCON
19256 PAGTALUNAN, MARK GABOY
19257 PAGTAN, CLARISA AYANGAO
19258 PAGUE, ERNIE SALAGOSTE
19259 PAGUIA, QUEENIE DELATORRE
19260 PAGUIO, CHARMAINE RAMOS
19261 PAGUIO, LIZEL PEREZ
19262 PAGUIO, RICHILINE DELA CRUZ
19263 PAGUIO, RYAN MASUNGCAD
19264 PAGUIRIGAN, JHOAN VALDEZ
19265 PAGUIRIGAN, SHIELA MAE BERNALES
19266 PAGUITAL, MUHANNIE RUBIA
19267 PAGULAYAN, ANDY BON NATIVIDAD
19268 PAGULAYAN, HAZEL IRISH RUADO
19269 PAGULAYAN, TWEENA TUNGCUL
19270 PAGULAYAN, WILSON JR CASTUERAS
19271 PAGULONG, VILMA
19272 PAGULONGAN, MELFLOR LAGADAN
19273 PAGUNSAN, FEBE JULIO
19274 PAGUNTALAN, AIZA MACABEBE
19275 PAGUNTALAN, JIVONNE MARIE PANCHO
19276 PAGURAYAN, MARICON TABIOS
19277 PAHAYO, AIZA GUINDATUAN
19278 PAHID, ARNEL REBAMONTE
19279 PAHIMNAYAN, JENNILYN GALLAMORA
19280 PAICAN, LYDEN BENDITA
19281 PAIG, GECEL LOVE TRAVERO
19282 PAIG, JANNIFER GALLOGO
19283 PAIN, JESSE BARRERA
19284 PAITA, JOHN CARLO ALZATE
19285 PAITON, FRANCES EMMA DALUMPINES
19286 PAITONE, ALJOHN MENOR
19287 PAJAC, DANTE DOROQUEZ
19288 PAJANOY, LESLIE PLANTIG
19289 PAJANTOY, KATRINA MEDENILLA
19290 PAJANUSTAN, JEMUEL CHUA
19291 PAJARDO, VICTOR LERUM
19292 PAJARES, AJERICO OPEÑA
19293 PAJARILLAGA, SHEILA ESTUR
19294 PAJARILLO, CIARA DIZON
19295 PAJARILLO, ROY BUENAFLOR
19296 PAJARITO, LALYN ACHERA
19297 PAJAROJA, ROSLYN ORIO
19298 PAJARON, BLEZEL DAÑAR
19299 PAJATE, MARY DOLL PUSO
19300 PAJE, CHERIE MAE DONDAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:388 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19301 PAJE, EDA SALVACION JOLLOSO
19302 PAJE, FRANCIS MONDAS
19303 PAJIGAL, JAERAH MAE BAUTISTA
19304 PAJIGAL, ROWENA LABRIGAS
19305 PAJO, CELITA BUCIO
19306 PAJO, KAREN BUAGAS
19307 PAJO, KIMBERLY JO LABIANO
19308 PAKIDING, RANILLO JR LAGAHIT
19309 PAKINKIN, RALPH JUDE WANDAG
19310 PAKIPAC, MARY LYN AWAKAN
19311 PALABAY, MARILOU CUADRA
19312 PALABRICA, AGUSTO BANGALAN
19313 PALAC, CRISTINA MAE NALDA
19314 PALACA, ANECITO AYING
19315 PALACAY, FERLENE PAMITTAN
19316 PALACI, ESTELITA BAQUIDAN
19317 PALACIO, DONNA BELLE TAPIA
19318 PALACIO, KARREN ANN UBANTE
19319 PALACIO, SHIELLA BAQUERO
19320 PALACIOS, ROSARIO RUSELA CASTRO
19321 PALACPAC, CARESSA BIANCA ILUMIN
19322 PALACPAC, CARMELA BRIONES
19323 PALACSA, AMALIA DAY-A
19324 PALAD, ANJANNETTE MARIE NEYRA
19325 PALAD, FREYA ESTEBAN
19326 PALAD, JAYVEE REYES
19327 PALAD, OLIVER SAN PEDRO
19328 PALADA, REX ELLADO
19329 PALADA, TAMMY PREJULA
19330 PALADAN, JHUN MARK DELA TORRE
19331 PALADIO, MARIJEL ATENTAR
19332 PALAGANAS, LILETE CRUZ
19333 PALAGANAS, MARLA CRUZ
19334 PALAGTIW, SHEILA YANOC
19335 PALAHANG, JUSTIN MAGTUBA
19336 PALAMA, GRACE VEA BABIERA
19337 PALAMIANO, HANNAH GILLIAN DE LEON
19338 PALAMINE, CHELO LAGATA
19339 PALAMING, CARMELITA PEDEGLORIO
19340 PALAMING, CHRISTIAN CABRERA
19341 PALAMING, MA CARLA JUNIO
19342 PALANAS, SYRENE ANOBA
19343 PALANG, JOSEPHINE MEDALLO
19344 PALANGDAN, GLENAFE BANTALI
19345 PALANGE, JENIFLOR DELA PEÑA
19346 PALANGEO, MELJONY JACOB
19347 PALANOG, MERRY CHRIS VACARRO
19348 PALAO, NAOMI DAVID
19349 PALAO, RAISA ANGELES
19350 PALAPOS, GREGORIO JR ALBERTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:389 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19351 PALAPUS, JAROLYNE TABLAC
19352 PALAPUZ, JERWIN BALANGUE
19353 PALAR, JANETTE NAVILGAS
19354 PALARAO, MADELYN NUEVO
19355 PALARION, NIL JANETH TUMALA
19356 PALARISAN, NOVIE JOHN BALDERAZ
19357 PALARUAN, ELAINE ROSE VILLANUEVA
19358 PALAS, ROSELIA SOBREVINAS
19359 PALASAN, ESAN SANCHEZ
19360 PALATTAO, JUDITH RAMOS
19361 PALAYA, JOANA MARIE SANTOS
19362 PALAYPAYON, CHARMAINE SUSMEÑA
19363 PALBACAL, GERALD LACOSTA
19364 PALCE, MA LEONIMAE RAMIREZ
19365 PALCONET, SHIELA MAE QUIAMCO
19366 PALCONIT, LOIDA CORPIN
19367 PALCULLO, LUDIVINA SAMANIEGO
19368 PALEC, MARIA NIÑA VERONICA BUDLONG
19369 PALEJARO, QUENNIE GALLO
19370 PALEN, MARY GRACE BONILLA
19371 PALEN, WELLIE GODEN
19372 PALENCIA, GRACE BALDON
19373 PALENCIA, LILIBETH ALORRO
19374 PALENGE, RONALYN ASTORIAS
19375 PALERMO, MIKE GABIOTA
19376 PALERMO, ROGIN ALREA MAE TACOB
19377 PALERO, BEEM CATAMORA
19378 PALERO, CIELO MUSCA
19379 PALES, ROWENA GADORES
19380 PALILEO, RHODORA CORTEZ
19381 PALIMA, DODY BONAYOG
19382 PALIMA, JOHN ROY PANGYAN
19383 PALINES, REMENCHIE GARCIA
19384 PALINGCOD, KIMBERLY ANN SANAT
19385 PALINGCOD, MA JOBELL HINGO
19386 PALIPA, SHALLY MAR SUMA-AL
19387 PALISOC, MARY JOY MANAOIS
19388 PALISTA, CRISTINE JOY TIW-AC
19389 PALITONES, ROSSANA BELLA VICENTE
19390 PALIZA, RHEALYN MARIA-AS
19391 PALKING, JOHN JR BOLISLIS
19392 PALLARCA, ELOISHA CENA
19393 PALLE, ROXANNE CARMEN ROMERO
19394 PALLER, KRISTINE JOY BATALLER
19395 PALLERA, BRENDA TOLENTINO
19396 PALLINO, JHONGIE MANGUBAT
19397 PALLUGNA, EDENLEE LEONOR
19398 PALMA, ANGELO JOHN CASALDAN
19399 PALMA, CHARIE LYN MATRE
19400 PALMA, CINDY FE GUILLENA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:390 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19401 PALMA, DESIREE NONATO
19402 PALMA, ELMER TALADUA
19403 PALMA, JENNY PANIZALES
19404 PALMA, JOHLYN RITAS
19405 PALMA, KENLEE-BERTH DALAWRAW
19406 PALMA, KNORLEE MAY TABILIRAN
19407 PALMA, MERILYN SANDAG
19408 PALMA, SHIENA MAE DELGADO
19409 PALMA GIL, EDWARD GILBERT
19410 PALMA GIL, JALAL BISARO
19411 PALMADA, MELANIE ESTOPITO
19412 PALMARES, MARY HIBIONADA
19413 PALMEJAR, IRIES ARAÑADOR
19414 PALMERA, JESSA BERMUDEZ
19415 PALMERIA, JOAN CARILLA
19416 PALMERO, LEAH MARIE VISTA
19417 PALMERO, MARVIN CARULLO
19418 PALMES, CHRISTIAN ZULUETA
19419 PALMES, GERARDO JALME
19420 PALMES, JEPHONE OMPOY
19421 PALMES, NOEME ANORICO
19422 PALMES, RHEDAMEI APELIDO
19423 PALMES, RICHEL ITUCAS
19424 PALMIANO, DEOGRACIAS SALOMON
19425 PALMIANO, JAHN KART EUDES ROMANO
19426 PALMIS, LESLIE CELESTE
19427 PALMONES, MARC ANGELO PASATIEMPO
19428 PALMOS, PRESLENE SANTIAGO
19429 PALO, CHARMAINE TIGLAO
19430 PALO, MA SHIELA PATRIZ MELGAZO
19431 PALOLA, BLESSA VICENTE
19432 PALOMA, CARLO ALCOS
19433 PALOMA, CHIEN SI CAPANGPANGAN
19434 PALOMA, FLORCITA SUSANA GOMEZ
19435 PALOMA, JACKIE LOU BOBIS
19436 PALOMA, JENNIFER CETRON
19437 PALOMAR, GERALD MAKIPUTIN
19438 PALOMARES, MARIVIC REFORMADO
19439 PALOMARES, MECHELLE TAMARES
19440 PALOMAS, ALVIN JAY MORADOS
19441 PALOMATA, BLESSA SOLANOY
19442 PALOMATA, CHARLYN TUGADO
19443 PALOME, VIRGINIA HELEN ADACLOG
19444 PALOMO, ANTHONY MENDEZ
19445 PALOMO, MA CHARMAINE VERANO
19446 PALOMO, MA MERCEDES BRAÑA
19447 PALOMO, RONIL VALDEVIA
19448 PALONGA, EMILY CAPIZ
19449 PALONPON, CAREN FADERAN
19450 PALOPE, PERCIVAL QUINOPEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:391 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19451 PALOR, PRECY ANNE NATO
19452 PALOSO, CHERIE LYN MERCELLONES
19453 PALPALLATOC, JADE LORAINE BAYANI
19454 PALPITA, JAEVE CAVAN
19455 PALPITA, JELYN LOUISE CAVAN
19456 PALTAO, SHIRVIN JON PAUL LLAMOSO
19457 PALTIYAN, JENNIFER CASTRO
19458 PALTONG, JERICK SEBASTIAN
19459 PALUDIPAN, JOSHUA GARCIA
19460 PALULAN, ALLAN JAY DEUS
19461 PALUMAR, PER LYN MARY MOLETA
19462 PALUMBARIT, RUTH GERBOLINGO
19463 PALUMPA, HELEN PALALON
19464 PAMA, ALDRIN ALIBUDBUD
19465 PAMA, JANINE MARIE ARON
19466 PAMA, JEEPSY ANN SANICO
19467 PAMA, MARIEL WATIWAT
19468 PAMAD, MARIE PROGELIA
19469 PAMBUENA, GLADYS ESMERIA
19470 PAMILACAN, PRINCESS CORONACION
19471 PAMILAR, JESSICA ALVAREZ
19472 PAMINTUAN, APRIL JOY NABONG
19473 PAMINTUAN, CRISTINA DAMPIOS
19474 PAMINTUAN, DENNIS QUIOC
19475 PAMINTUAN, FRANCES ANN VERGARA
19476 PAMINTUAN, JOVEN NERVAR
19477 PAMINTUAN, VLADIMER NOLASCO
19478 PAMIS, LORENA DE MESA
19479 PAMITTAN, LADYMAR TAGANGUIN
19480 PAMLAS, RODRIGO JR ESTEBAN
19481 PAMO, KRISTINE LOREN INFANTADO
19482 PAMOLARCON, ANNA RACHELLE POLICARPIO
19483 PAMONAG, ANNA MAE APORILLO
19484 PAMOSOGAN, MYRA EVANGELISTA
19485 PAMPANG, KRISTEL LALEINE CANOG
19486 PAMPLONA, AIMEE JANE DEL ROSARIO
19487 PAMPLONA, DESIREE NAVAL
19488 PAMPLONA, SEVERIANO III ANTONIO
19489 PAMUNAG, RICTIBERT CASIO
19490 PANADERO, MIA CAROMAYAN
19491 PANADO, JANINE APILADO
19492 PANAGA, JULIUS ZILABBO
19493 PANAGSAGAN, NEOMIE QUILANG
19494 PANAGUITON, JOEMEL ENION
19495 PANAGUITON, NOVEN DIRK SARUCA
19496 PANAL, MADELYN OGABAN
19497 PANAL, MARK LOUIE LAURIO
19498 PANALANGIN, JUAN EMMANUEL BERMUDEZ
19499 PANALIGAN, JACQUELENE MARQUINA
19500 PANALIGAN, JENEFER AGUILAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:392 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19501 PANALIGAN, LIEZEL SULIT
19502 PANAMBO, JOCELYN BARBOZA
19503 PANAMBO, MARY GRACE QUINDARA
19504 PANANGGALAN, ANGEL GERODIAS
19505 PANAPANAAN, MEGAN DUÑO
19506 PANAYO, JOEL MEMEG
19507 PANCHO, AILENE TITO
19508 PANCHO, LORD IVAN AVANCEÑA
19509 PANCHO, RAUL INOCENCIO
19510 PANCHO, RUBELYN IGNACIO
19511 PANCITO, DOLLY PLAYDA
19512 PANCITO, JULIUS CESAR COMALING
19513 PANCUBIT, JETHRO VIRREY
19514 PANDAC, NOVELIA DELA CRUZ
19515 PANDAIN, AHLEA GAYLAN
19516 PANDAPATAN, ROSNEA EBRAHIM
19517 PANDI, JACQUELINE CURADO
19518 PANDITA, JANORAH YUSOPH
19519 PANDOSEN, FRED OTICAO
19520 PANER, REYMA ROSE DIPANIO
19521 PANER, WILHEMINA MENDOZA
19522 PANERIO, SWEETCY FERRERA
19523 PANES, ERIC SAYSON
19524 PANES, IRISH JOY CACHO
19525 PANES, LOVES CARMAE MERCADO
19526 PANES, MARIO JR BANADA
19527 PANES, MISHEL BERNABE
19528 PANES, ROLYN ARGUELLES
19529 PANESA, CHARMILLYN VILLANUEVA
19530 PANEZA, DYNA ROSE VILLAROSA
19531 PANGAN, CARLO RAPHAEL MACASINAG
19532 PANGAN, CHARLITA BERDON
19533 PANGAN, JAYCEE RIVERA
19534 PANGAN, JOANNE PAGUINTO
19535 PANGAN, MARIA ASUNCION TABAG
19536 PANGAN, MARY-ANN UY
19537 PANGANDAMUN, LALAWI-IN MAGOLAMA
19538 PANGANDIAN, JONAIZA PROSPERO
19539 PANGANIBAN, ANGELITO BAYUNGAN
19540 PANGANIBAN, CHARLAINE LORENTE
19541 PANGANIBAN, CHRISTINE LORRAINE ELIMANCO
19542 PANGANIBAN, DAVID JOSEPH DIVINO
19543 PANGANIBAN, EDEN ROLLE
19544 PANGANIBAN, GINER DE LEON
19545 PANGANIBAN, IRENE SIOSE
19546 PANGANIBAN, JOHNELL RAYOS
19547 PANGANIBAN, JONALOU ALLAUIGAN
19548 PANGANIBAN, KRIS JOY ENRIQUEZ
19549 PANGANIBAN, MA EDEN GAY ROL
19550 PANGANIBAN, MANELYN LORENZO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:393 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19551 PANGANIBAN, MARIE LOUISE BADIOLA
19552 PANGANIBAN, MARY JANE GAYUDAN
19553 PANGANIBAN, REJOY OLIVAR
19554 PANGANIBAN, RENZ KRISTIAN TORRES
19555 PANGANIBAN, RICHMORE PANTALEON
19556 PANGANIBAN, SARAH JOYCE GANTER
19557 PANGANIBAN, SHARON JADER
19558 PANGANORON, KARL LOUIE BOMBEO
19559 PANGANTIHON, GRACELDA TERANTE
19560 PANGANTIHON, RODRIGO JR SINGCOL
19561 PANGAYAN, DESIREE IMEE GANADEN
19562 PANGHULAN, JURIE ANNE DEL ROSARIO
19563 PANGHULAN, PRINCESS GUEVARRA
19564 PANGILAYAN, JOHNY GINANTO
19565 PANGILINAN, CRISELLE MAY MACAPINLAC
19566 PANGILINAN, GEMMA MARQUEZ
19567 PANGILINAN, GIAN CARLO MACAPINLAC
19568 PANGILINAN, JELLA MARIE FELICIANO
19569 PANGILINAN, JOHN KELVIN LINGAT
19570 PANGILINAN, JOHN LEROY FAVIS
19571 PANGILINAN, JOMARI PAULINO
19572 PANGILINAN, KEVIN LUNA
19573 PANGILINAN, KRISHIE MIRANDA
19574 PANGILINAN, LENY ARAPE
19575 PANGILINAN, LOURDES BAYKER
19576 PANGILINAN, LURINE AQUINO
19577 PANGILINAN, MARIA VICTORIA SANTOS
19578 PANGILINAN, MAURICE DEAN PENGSON
19579 PANGILINAN, SHIRLEY TINIO
19580 PANGILINAN, SUSAN GLADYS SAMPER
19581 PANGILINAN, YOLLAINE MARIE NORA
19582 PANGINDIAN, CAROLYN ANN ROSARIO LANZA
19583 PANGLINGAYEN, ANGELICA VIZCARA
19584 PANGSIW, ARRIANE LANGISEN
19585 PANGUITO, MAYELLE BELTRAN
19586 PANHAY, CRESTAL TUMAMPOC
19587 PANIDA, MERLITA SORIGAO
19588 PANILAG, GUILMAR POBADORA
19589 PANILAG, JERSON BERLANDINO
19590 PANIM, ANGELA TABINAS
19591 PANIM, MYLENE DOLLETE
19592 PANINGBATAN, JEROME BIAG
19593 PANINGBATAN, KEVIN DE SOLA
19594 PANIS, JUDELYN PAUL
19595 PANISIGAN, ANNAVE BONOY
19596 PANIZAL, MA ANN JELICA SALINAS
19597 PANIZAL, MARICRIS LOPEZ
19598 PANIZARES, MARLON DAYTO
19599 PANLAAN, JUN MARK REDOBLE
19600 PANLAQUI, PAULA LUZ PALO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:394 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19601 PANLILIO, JEAN CARLA CARREON
19602 PANNOGAN, RHONA QUEY AGUAC
19603 PANO, AIZEL ANN MATUTE
19604 PANO, CHERRY GOLEZ
19605 PANOGALINOG, IRIS ENGAY
19606 PANOLIN, DOLIVE SURALTA
19607 PANOLONG, JONAINE GANI
19608 PANONCE, SHEREYNALYN MAE LEPAÑA
19609 PANONCIA, MENZIE LANDEZA
19610 PANONCILLO, MARIZ NOREN VILLARIN
19611 PANOPIO, ARRIZ JASMINE NAVARRO
19612 PANOROGANAN, AINAH SOMAGUINA
19613 PANOTES, NESTOR JR DECENA
19614 PANOY, JHESMAN PEZO
19615 PANOY, PEDJETO JOB DRILON
19616 PANSACOLA, JONAHZEL KRIST DIJAMCO
19617 PANTALEON, DARRYL JAY DILAY
19618 PANTALEON, ESTHER QUILLO
19619 PANTALEON, JOHN RONNIE ROSIMO
19620 PANTALEON, LAURINCE MANUEL
19621 PANTALEON, LEONILA JAVIER
19622 PANTAO, AMINAH-JEHAN DECAMPONG
19623 PANTAY, ELLEN GRACE PARATON
19624 PANTE, LALAINE CALLEJA
19625 PANTE, MARIELYN JOY MONDIDO
19626 PANTE, MARLON TANAY
19627 PANTE, RONALD RABBI MOLINA
19628 PANTI, MARIVIC MAGTAGÑOB
19629 PANTIG, JEROME TAGLE
19630 PANTIG, MICHAEL CATACUTAN
19631 PANTILGAN, MALOU ROSELL
19632 PANTINOPLE, LENIE DELA PEÑA
19633 PANTINOPLE, MARY JOY BALADIANG
19634 PANTOJA, MARIA CLAUDINE YAMZON
19635 PANTOJA, ROTCHIE MAGLASANG
19636 PANTOJAN, PERLITA ALGABRE
19637 PANTON, CHERRY ANN SANORJO
19638 PANTUA, MARK JOHN CORDERO
19639 PANTURAS, JERALYN CARULASAN
19640 PANUELOS, JUVY DELA MATA
19641 PANUGAN, JUSTINE RAY GAMAO
19642 PANUNCILLON, MARK CANDADO
19643 PANUNCIO, AMAYLYN RIÑO
19644 PANUNCIO, JIMMILYN VILI
19645 PANZO, RUBELEN BITOY
19646 PAO, CRISTITO JR OLBE
19647 PAO, TITA TECHE LAO
19648 PAPA, DENNIS JOSE
19649 PAPA, GEMMALYN MAYORES
19650 PAPA, JASON LAGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:395 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19651 PAPA, JONALYN ASANZA
19652 PAPA, MA EUNICE SIBAL
19653 PAPA, MARIA REMEDIOS DELA CRUZ
19654 PAPACOY, JINESSA MARCOS
19655 PAPARES, ARIEL RARO
19656 PAPARON, HERSHEY RAE CAUILAN
19657 PAPASIN, RITA
19658 PAPILLERA, JONA CHRISTINE AMPARADO
19659 PAPINA, MARILYN CLEOFAS
19660 PAPIO, JOBELLE DEGUITO
19661 PAPIO, JONATHAN PALO
19662 PAQUERA, GLENDIE PONCE
19663 PAQUIBOT, ALJUN AYING
19664 PAQUIBOT, GERALDINE ANDAMON
19665 PAQUIBULAN, ANNA LIZA NUÑEZ
19666 PAQUIBUT, JENNIFER YMBONG
19667 PAQUIZ, FERDINAND UNTALAN
19668 PAR, JOHN MARK SARMIENTO
19669 PAR-OGAN, RACHEL AYOCHOK
19670 PARAAN, BELLY JANE CARREON
19671 PARACALE, WILAME NEUDA
19672 PARADERO, JONATHAN FRANCISCO
19673 PARADERO, MARIA LOURDES AMPULOQUIO
19674 PARADERO, ROBELYN MANDAR
19675 PARADILLO, LESTER REGATONA
19676 PARADILLO, ROMMEL NUÑEZ
19677 PARADINA, JOVELYN SAGALES
19678 PARADINA, PAUL JOHN FLORANO
19679 PARAGAS, JENNIFER NABAS
19680 PARAGAS, KIM CALINGASAN
19681 PARAGAS, MONICA LOPEZ
19682 PARAGATOS, ZENAIDA CERDEÑA
19683 PARAGO, LILIAN PADUA
19684 PARAGON, LANI FELIX
19685 PARAGOSO, DAISY JANE PLACIBE
19686 PARAGOSO, MARIFE LOVELY MONDIGO
19687 PARAGUA, GEORGE JR LIWANAG
19688 PARAGUAS, PHOEBE BASELIO
19689 PARAGUISON, KIMBERLY CARMONA SALAVEDRA
19690 PARAGUYA, BONJASON OLANDRIA
19691 PARAISO, JEANCELL DE LEON
19692 PARAISO, KRIZSHA JOY GONZALES
19693 PARAISO, MARLON CAPILITAN
19694 PARAISO, PAMELA FRANCIA
19695 PARAISO, SHERLYN GOZO
19696 PARALEJAS, ALDRIN TAÑAGRAS
19697 PARALEJAS, MA LUISA ASMA
19698 PARAN, MAY ANN AGRAMON
19699 PARANA, JOMA DE VERA
19700 PARANGAN, BETSY PEARL PACLIBAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:396 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19701 PARARUAN, VIANCA MAE CRUZ
19702 PARAS, CARLOS JR REBLANDO
19703 PARAS, ELAINE DULAY
19704 PARAS, ELLEN CHIONG
19705 PARAS, ERIKA KATRINA INSORIO
19706 PARAS, KIMBERLY ANN MAGNO
19707 PARAS, MAUREEN DE VERA
19708 PARAS, RANDY CRIS FLORES
19709 PARAS, SEDRICK MIRANDA
19710 PARAS, WILMA DAVID
19711 PARASO, EISMARIE JANINE ENRILE
19712 PARATO, JUDITH CIUDADANO
19713 PARATO, THAENEY CASONA
19714 PARAY, NESHELY MEJIAS
19715 PARAYNO, KARINA JOY BASILIO
19716 PARAYNO, KRISTINE SALLY GUTIERREZ
19717 PARAYON, PRAISE PACHECO
19718 PARAZO, BRYAN DON ORDANZA
19719 PARAZO, LEA NIÑA LISING
19720 PARBA, JEANIE FIEL CAÑIZARES
19721 PARBA, MARIA LUZ ABUNDA
19722 PARCASIO, CHRISTINE DELIM
19723 PARCASIO, MA THERESA TAGUIAM
19724 PARCHAMENTO, RENALYNE BULACLAC
19725 PARCIO, JESSAMINE PANUELOS
19726 PARCON, ANGELIE GRACE BELONIO
19727 PARCON, CHERRY HOPE HILADO
19728 PARCON, JOCELLE DINERO
19729 PARCON, JUREY PADILLA
19730 PARCON, LERRY GEREGALE
19731 PARCON, LIENDEE MAE AMOR MACASO
19732 PARCON, REGINA MOYA
19733 PARDILLA, MARK NEL DECENA
19734 PARDILLO, APRIL ROSE
19735 PARDITO, CIELITO DIZON
19736 PARDIÑAN, MARY JANE JUGAN
19737 PARDIÑAS, MARY LILY JEAN MONTERO
19738 PARDIÑAS, RACHEL MARIANO
19739 PARDO, LIEZEL OCOM
19740 PARDORLA, WILFREDO JR KINTANAR
19741 PAREDES, CRISTINA CARIASO
19742 PAREDES, KLAUDETTE JASTINE ARANZASO
19743 PAREDES, MARIEL MARTINEZ
19744 PAREDES, NODELYN GOLEZ
19745 PAREDES, RETCHIE SANCHEZ
19746 PAREJA, ABEGAIL RABINA
19747 PAREJA, MARLON CARTERA
19748 PAREJA, MICHELLE HITA
19749 PAREL, ALFIE GLENN SUMALBAG
19750 PARES, CAROLINE BUENZALIDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:397 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19751 PAREÑO, JOCELYN AMORES
19752 PARICA, RECHELAIN PANAMBO
19753 PARIL, BEBIE YANDIE SANDOVAL
19754 PARILLA, MARIANE LASCUÑA
19755 PARIS, JERRELYN BENZON
19756 PARIS, ROLANDO JR BAJET
19757 PARIÑAS, KIMBERLY ROSE DEL CARMEN
19758 PARIÑAS, ROSANA CORPUZ
19759 PARLERO, KENJAVE MARK TAGUPA
19760 PARMA, JOAN BADILLO
19761 PAROGINOG, ANA MARIE MERANO
19762 PAROHINOG, JIMAIMA MANSUETO
19763 PAROJINOG, NELIZA GONZALES
19764 PAROL, ARVIN PERSIA
19765 PARONDA, JOY PEÑONES
19766 PARONE, DENISE CLAIRE YUSON
19767 PARONG, DIWATA REGALIZA
19768 PAROT, MARIAN LOVELLA ANI
19769 PARPAN, JANILY SOTO
19770 PARPAN, JOY DIMASAYAO
19771 PARRAS, ANNE ELIZABETH BUAN
19772 PARREÑAS, KAREN MAE VILLAREAL
19773 PARREÑO, ANDREA CASAYSAY
19774 PARREÑO, CARMEN ROSE PAGNANAWON
19775 PARREÑO, ELDAN PESCANTE
19776 PARREÑO, FLORA MAY BACRANG
19777 PARREÑO, JERICK ZULUETA
19778 PARRILLA, MIRABELLE CALIMUTAN
19779 PARTIDA, MARY ANN DELA ROSA
19780 PARTOSA, DARLEENH JOY TOMPANG
19781 PARTOZA, ROMDEL FLORANDA
19782 PARULAN, ESTRELLA LOUIE ARAO
19783 PARULAN, FLORDELUNA MANALILI
19784 PARUNGAO, KENT PATRICK AÑORA
19785 PARUNGAO, PAUL NONIE JR MANCENIDO
19786 PARUNGAO, RIZA CRUZ
19787 PASACSAC, ROLANDO JR ALMACEN
19788 PASADO, RAMON TAYWAN
19789 PASAG, MARIE LUISA PADDUYAO
19790 PASAGUI, LEIZL TACLIAD
19791 PASAHOL, GEROME CASTILLO
19792 PASAJINGUE, AL PATINGA
19793 PASAJOL, RACHELLE ANN DE LIZO
19794 PASAMANERO, ADAM MATALINES
19795 PASAMANERO, MARICAR BERNARDO
19796 PASAMANERO, ONYX AUREA BLANCO
19797 PASAMONTE, ABIGAIL DELA CRUZ
19798 PASAMONTE, GINA VALDEZ
19799 PASANA, CHRISTIAN JAY RELLON
19800 PASANTING, CYNDRELL SABADUQUIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:398 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19801 PASASADABA, JULY ANN UMBAO
19802 PASAY, KATHERINE ANNE MACULANGAN
19803 PASAY, MARILOU PRINCIPE
19804 PASAY, ROMARIE JEAN ARIOJA
19805 PASAYLOON, CHERRY MANUEL
19806 PASAYON, BRIGET OLANO
19807 PASCAN, WAHIDAH BACARAMAN
19808 PASCO, GERALDINE CAPITO
19809 PASCO, MARIA ELENA HERNANDEZ
19810 PASCO, MYRIN BORIAS
19811 PASCO, RUTH VILLANO
19812 PASCUA, ANGELINE TADEO
19813 PASCUA, ARLYN MANITCHALA
19814 PASCUA, CHONA MAE YUSON
19815 PASCUA, DONNA MARIE GALANGCO
19816 PASCUA, GLADYS GONZALES
19817 PASCUA, IRISH SHYN JAVINAR
19818 PASCUA, JESTONI ADLUS
19819 PASCUA, JOSE JR GONZALES
19820 PASCUA, MAGNERECIA ELOISA RAQUIÑO
19821 PASCUA, MARIVIC TROPEZADO
19822 PASCUA, MARJORIE SALOMON
19823 PASCUA, MARK LOUIE BUENAFE
19824 PASCUA, RAMIL ANTALAN
19825 PASCUA, ROMILYN GATAN
19826 PASCUA, ROSEMARIE MACEDONIO
19827 PASCUA, SALLY MORALES
19828 PASCUA, SARAH MORALES
19829 PASCUA, SHEILA DUMAGPI
19830 PASCUAL, ALENETTE JADE CANGMAONG
19831 PASCUAL, ANTONIO VILLASFIR
19832 PASCUAL, ARVIN LLENAREZ
19833 PASCUAL, BENJIE VELORIA
19834 PASCUAL, CATHERINE JOY JUNTILLA
19835 PASCUAL, CLARIEVY ANN GALLEGO
19836 PASCUAL, DAVIES ABIOG
19837 PASCUAL, EARL JOHN PELAEZ
19838 PASCUAL, FEONA LYSETTE CISCAR
19839 PASCUAL, HAZEL JARABATA
19840 PASCUAL, JACQUELINE CABAIS
19841 PASCUAL, JUDYLYN SALAZAR
19842 PASCUAL, JUNELYN MONTERO
19843 PASCUAL, KRISTELE MAE TUMANENG
19844 PASCUAL, LAWRENCE FEDERIZON
19845 PASCUAL, LORENA BATI
19846 PASCUAL, MARIA AILEEN BACARRO
19847 PASCUAL, MARIA AIRENE ABEAR
19848 PASCUAL, MARIA CRISTINA TORNO
19849 PASCUAL, MARY EMELYN CARANGAN
19850 PASCUAL, MARYCON SILVESTRE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:399 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19851 PASCUAL, MELANIE TIBUYEN
19852 PASCUAL, MICHELLE VINORAY
19853 PASCUAL, PAULYNE JOANNE DELOS REYES
19854 PASCUAL, PRINCESS MYLEEN MARQUEZ
19855 PASCUAL, RAYMARK VALENCERINA
19856 PASCUAL, REGINE LACSINA
19857 PASCUAL, RESIE ANN PUERTO
19858 PASCUAL, RHOSHELL SANTOS
19859 PASCUAL, RONIEL GUMASING
19860 PASCUAL, SHERMYNE RIVERA
19861 PASCUAL, TINIA ROMA RAMOS
19862 PASCUAL, VINA RAGUINGAN
19863 PASCUAL, WALTER MANABAT
19864 PASCUAL, WENCY DELOSTRICO
19865 PASCUBILLO, HAZEL DAWN VITERBO
19866 PASIA, BERNADETH TORALBA
19867 PASIA, MARLON DE CHAVEZ
19868 PASIA, MAYNARD CARANDANG
19869 PASIA, SAMUEL JAY CACAO
19870 PASIGNA, CATHERINE TABAN
19871 PASION, ANGELITA SANTIAGO
19872 PASION, CHARMAINE DIVINA
19873 PASION, FRENZ MAE MORELLA
19874 PASION, GENEVA JEAN BUNAO
19875 PASION, JERIZA BATALLA
19876 PASION, LYKA JENIÑA AGABIN
19877 PASKING, JEO KIBLASEN
19878 PASOL, GEMIMAH GAWI
19879 PASOL, WESLER KALINGGAN
19880 PASON, MARICRIS ABAD
19881 PASOS, ABIGAIL CAUAN
19882 PASPAS, KIARRA JOY WANCHAKAN
19883 PASQUIN, CAMILLE CABRIGA
19884 PASTELERO, JEFFREY JOHN GAROL
19885 PASTERA, JIEZLE ALFANTE
19886 PASTERA, ROBERT JOHN PANIS
19887 PASTOLERO, ANGEL FAITH PAGDATO
19888 PASTOLERO, HARRIET CLAIRE BRETAÑA
19889 PASTOR, ERIZZA AMADO
19890 PASTOR, JUDY-AI MONTAÑO
19891 PASTOR, MARIA ACENITH DESPI
19892 PASTOR, MARICEL BIÑAS
19893 PASTOR, MERRY JOY UY
19894 PASTOR, SHERYL ENGAY
19895 PASTORIL, VANESSA MOLOS
19896 PASTRANA, HANNAH ROSE HERMANO
19897 PASTRANA, REZZEL JEAN CALINO
19898 PASUDAG, HONEY AISHA ABALLE
19899 PASUMBAL, MELLANIE BERSABE
19900 PASUNTING, LYNETTE NINIEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:400 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19901 PATA, MYRNA CATANES
19902 PATADON, SAIMA GIAMALON
19903 PATAG, JAMIE JOY LARAWAN
19904 PATAGOC, RODELEN FAITH MATAB
19905 PATAJO, JUDEREY CUSTODIO
19906 PATALINGHUG, JENLYN TEJANO
19907 PATALINGHUG, MARIA CRISTINA MATAS
19908 PATALITA, AIAN AQUINO
19909 PATALITA, JULIUS OÑEZ
19910 PATANINDAGAT, FEREMAE BEDUA
19911 PATANO, JONA SMITH
19912 PATAUEG, CARLA JANE MALIZON
19913 PATAWARAN, RUTH MERCADO
19914 PATCHES, SHELLAMAE HINTAPA
19915 PATERNO, HAYDEE ILAO
19916 PATEÑO, IVY MARIS LAMBOJON
19917 PATEÑO, MARY LEANN ROGEL
19918 PATI, ANGILEE MAY BABO CABANTING
19919 PATIAM, MERYJOY PIMENTEL
19920 PATIGAS, ELMA JANE CARABUENA
19921 PATIGDAS, EDELYN LUNA
19922 PATIKAMAN, FAUDZIYA USOP
19923 PATILANO, RONNIE VIREL
19924 PATILLAS, JANICE CARRANZA
19925 PATINDOL, JANICE SALVADOR
19926 PATING, FLOR PADON
19927 PATIÑO, JESSA PIODOS
19928 PATIÑO, MARIA AILENE GARCIA
19929 PATNAAN, MAY ANN PAREDES
19930 PATNONGON, REA JOY DELA VEGA
19931 PATNUGOT, MARK RUEL SALAZAR
19932 PATO, KYLE RANDALL BUSTINERA
19933 PATOC, KIMBERLY MARTENEZ
19934 PATOSA, ANGIELY SUMALINOG
19935 PATOSA, DENNIS GIMANG
19936 PATOSA, GILBERT ERRUA
19937 PATOSA, LANIMEEH CABALIDA
19938 PATOY, GLEZEL LYN AVENIDO
19939 PATRIARCA, JEAN BERLON
19940 PATRIARCA, LEE ANN ABRASALDO
19941 PATRIARCA, PRINCES GRACE BALDOZA
19942 PATRICIO, DANTE BORESCO
19943 PATRICIO, EDEN MAGNATE
19944 PATRICIO, GEORGIELYN ALVAREZ
19945 PATRICIO, IMARI MAE SAMONTE
19946 PATRICIO, MARYTHEL CASUNCAD
19947 PATRICIO, RUSTY MONTO
19948 PATRICIO, VERONICA GUTIERREZ
19949 PATRIMONIO, MARJOLYN DEFELES
19950 PATRIS, JENNY GARAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:401 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19951 PATRIS, RODRIGO JR AGUANTA
19952 PATROCINIO, ARJAY PAGUNTALAN
19953 PATRONO, AILEEN ROMERO
19954 PATROPEZ, RHEA MALINGI
19955 PATTAWI, MA DANELYN SARANDI
19956 PATTUNG, JOYCEL SIA
19957 PATUAL, VENUS SARTE
19958 PATUBO, JEAN BUNTILE
19959 PATULAY, CARMINA ENGGAY
19960 PATULOT, DANILO ALMARIO
19961 PAUIG, EDITA CUNTAPAY
19962 PAUIG, SHAIRA MARIE CARANGUIAN
19963 PAULASA, MYLENE LIQUIGAN
19964 PAULE, VIANNEY JAYNE MATIAS
19965 PAULICAN, GENE JEBONE
19966 PAULINO, GREGGY ZAMORA
19967 PAULMA, JAMAICA
19968 PAULO, ARNEIL LEANDRO PORE
19969 PAULO, GLENDA SACATANE
19970 PAULO, RACQUEL DELA CRUZ
19971 PAULO, RHONA MAE DELOS SANTOS
19972 PAULO, RICHEE VILLAVER
19973 PAUMBA, MARY MYKA CAYAT
19974 PAUSAL, LENNY AMARANTO
19975 PAUTAN, ARRIANE BAGACINA
19976 PAUYA, NIEL VILLANUEVA
19977 PAVO, RENE BOKO
19978 PAVON, EUNIZA-GAIL DELA ROSA
19979 PAWAY, CAROLINE GUNDAY
19980 PAYAD, STEFHAN ANGELO AGUSTIN
19981 PAYALES, WILVIN ALVAREZ
19982 PAYAR, ERLINDA PUNONGBAYAN
19983 PAYCA, CHARMAINE RUBY TADLIP
19984 PAYLADO, ROXANE MILLORES
19985 PAYO, ARVIE JARIZ IGLE
19986 PAYONGA, SAMIEL MURILLO
19987 PAYOT, CHERIE MAE TUBOSO
19988 PAYOT, DECEM LORICA
19989 PAYTE, GRETCHEN TAYOTO
19990 PAYUMO, MARJOLINE CUNANAN
19991 PAYUMO, MICHELLE JOY AGPOON
19992 PAYUMO, PAULA SHEILO MANRIQUE
19993 PAYUMO, ROWENA BOLANTE
19994 PAYURAN, MARK STEVEN BUCAYON
19995 PAZ, ALMA NUDO
19996 PAZ, ANN PATRICIA MARGARET MARCELO
19997 PAZ, CONSUELO MARIE CACHERO
19998 PAZ, CRISTY LOGRONIO
19999 PAZ, JULIE ANN BEQUILLO
20000 PAZ, LEOMIR KATIPUNAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:402 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

20001 PAZ, LORENCE ALBERT ROGEL
20002 PAZ, MARICEL MACATO
20003 PAZ, MARY CRISCEL BAROA
20004 PAZ, MARY JEAN MANUEL
20005 PAZ, PATRECIA KAY TABIL
20006 PAZ, RICHARD MARK CONTESTABLE
20007 PAZA, CHRISTOPHER GEORGE RAMOS
20008 PAÑA, CHERYLGEN SALUBA
20009 PAÑA, GERALD UBAGAN
20010 PAÑA, MARY GRACE SALUBA
20011 PAÑA, MICHELLE ROSE ILUSTRISIMO
20012 PAÑALES, HELEN YTANG
20013 PAÑARES, JANICA GRACE SAMUS
20014 PAÑER, CLAIRE IVY RESURRECCION
20015 PAÑOSO, MARIDEL LARGO
20016 PECAJAS, ALMA FRED ROSITASI
20017 PECAOCO, IRYNN CAROLE FALE
20018 PECASO, MAR JAYSON ZAMUDIO
20019 PECHA, EUGENE ESPINOSA
20020 PECHO, ANNALYN CABUJAL
20021 PECKLEY, JULIET LYRA WANGWANG
20022 PECO, MARY ANTONETTE ALLAUIGAN
20023 PECONADA, JOY DELA CRUZ
20024 PECORO, COLEEN PINEDA
20025 PECSON, JOEVANIE
20026 PECUNIO, MICHELLE LAGAJENO
20027 PEDIDA, RHODA FAITH URBINA
20028 PEDRAGOZA, MA DONNA MAYORES
20029 PEDRAL, JEREMIAH GUMERA
20030 PEDRANO, JUMELYNE SANLAO
20031 PEDRERA, HAYDEE ALKUINO
20032 PEDRERA, MECHILLE QUEBEC
20033 PEDRITO, YRINNE PADON
20034 PEDRO, RANDY ORQUE
20035 PEDRONIO, JAISA QUBING
20036 PEDRONIO, JEMARI CUEME
20037 PEDROS, EVELYN MAMATAN
20038 PEDROSA, DINAH EARL CRAMPATANTA
20039 PEDROSA, DONNA AIMEE CRAMPATANTA
20040 PEDROSA, KENNETH JUGALBOT
20041 PEDROSA, ROSELYN ABONG
20042 PEDROSO, DENNIS OBISPO
20043 PEDROSO, JUNEL CABANILLAS
20044 PEDROSO, YVONNE VILORIA
20045 PEDROZA, KAREN TOMBOC
20046 PEDROZA, VANIZZA GRACE LUMONTOD
20047 PEDUCHE, KRISTALYN TIARA BANTILAN
20048 PEGARRO, GREG CORTES
20049 PEGKAULAN, SADDAM TAUTIN
20050 PEJANER, KARIZZA JANE BRETAÑA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:403 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

20051 PEJANO, JOY COSCOS
20052 PEJE, MARJORIE LAGO
20053 PEJI, ADELYN TORDECILLA
20054 PEJI, DAVE MICHAEL PANGANIBAN
20055 PEJI, MARY KAY ZOLETH PANGANIBAN
20056 PEKITPEKIT, CHARITY LUMBAB
20057 PEL, JEMIMA KEZIA BORBE
20058 PELADOR, ALPHA SHINE ANDOT
20059 PELAEZ, JENNIFER RIVERA
20060 PELAGIO, JENNYVIE MILALLOS
20061 PELARCO, EDGAR CAUTIVAR
20062 PELAREJA, EDWIN MANOCAY
20063 PELASOR, ERNIE FLORITA
20064 PELAYO, GRICHELLE OQUENDO
20065 PELAYO, IVY MAE EMBUSCADO
20066 PELAYO, JILLIAN GALANG
20067 PELAYO, JOHN MICHAEL MENDILLO
20068 PELAYO, JULIE ANN PEREZ
20069 PELDI, SHIRLEY PIMENTEL
20070 PELEJO, MERLIN JOSEPH PELAEZ
20071 PELIAS, ANDRIAN TAOTAO
20072 PELICANO, MARIO BALIÑA
20073 PELIGRINO, CRIZEL JUSAIN
20074 PELIGRO, CARMEN EJORPE
20075 PELIN, AVEGEL SEBRENILLO
20076 PELINGON, FAITH PINOR
20077 PELISAN, MARY JANE DUMANACAL
20078 PELIÑA, JAMILLE RAYMUNDO
20079 PELLAZAR, KATHY LYNNE IMPERIAL
20080 PELLETERO, MAY ANN JEAN AROBO
20081 PELONES, HAROLD BOQUECOSA
20082 PELONIA, MARISSA TAN
20083 PELOVELLO, CINDY ZINAMPAN
20084 PENAGUNDA, JOE MARI TORRES
20085 PENALBA, RUBY PEDREGOSA
20086 PENALES, BIENA MERIE PANER
20087 PENALES, ESTER DELA PEÑA
20088 PENDECA, MARISSA MATURAN
20089 PENDON, ALDRIN AGBAY
20090 PENDON, MELANIE MINESES
20091 PENE, LOU GINA SALEM
20092 PENERA, RAZZIEL ANNE MILANES
20093 PENIERO, MAZIE JOYCE GALLEGA
20094 PENINGOLO, ELEMIE OPENIANO
20095 PENIS, JOAN CORDIAL
20096 PENIS, REGINA BOTEN
20097 PENKIAN, JORGE JR PEÑAROYO
20098 PENKIAN, MANILYN ANTONIEGO
20099 PENOL, CARISSA ANN BULUSAN
20100 PENOLIAR, BRYAN DAVE GURAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:404 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

20101 PENOLIO, ANNIE PLOTADO
20102 PENONIA, ERLINDA TUMULAC
20103 PENSAN, STEFFANHIE ZAMORA
20104 PENSAN, THOMS DOBERT MUÑEZ
20105 PENTANG, JUPETH TORIANO
20106 PENUELA, DEXTER JAY LOPEZ
20107 PEORO, MICHAEL RYAN CANLAS
20108 PEPANIA, ANNA PATRICIA PANTALEON
20109 PEPITO, ANNAVI RODRIGUEZ
20110 PEPITO, CHERRY ANN AGLAS
20111 PEPITO, JEMBERT UBAS
20112 PEPITO, MARCELE MARIE DEDUMO
20113 PEPITO, MARIZ AMOR
20114 PEPITO, MAY ANN LAHOYLAHOY
20115 PEPITO, NIEL FREDO BERCEDE
20116 PEPITO, ZAREENA SUMAYA
20117 PEPOA, CINDY LUCANEY
20118 PER, ANDREA COPRADE
20119 PERA, LADY ANN GUERERO
20120 PERADILLA, MICHELLE ATIENZA
20121 PERALES, MANILYN GUNGOB
20122 PERALTA, AILYN JOY TAGUDING
20123 PERALTA, ARNEL GUMANGAN
20124 PERALTA, EVANGELINE TRINIDAD
20125 PERALTA, GENE ABELON
20126 PERALTA, GRACE CALADO
20127 PERALTA, JASSICA RAZEL DOLOJAN
20128 PERALTA, JILLIAN MAY RENALO
20129 PERALTA, JOHNEDEL BARROTA
20130 PERALTA, JULIENCE LOU ANN ESPINA
20131 PERALTA, LIZLY BALIKID
20132 PERALTA, LORIE CRUZ
20133 PERALTA, MA NORIET RAMIREZ
20134 PERALTA, MAELA ROSETE
20135 PERALTA, MOISES FERRANCULLO
20136 PERALTA, RONELLE GULTIANO
20137 PERALTA, RUSELLE QUILATON
20138 PERALTA, SHEILA MAE SARDUA
20139 PERANDO, ERWIN AGUSTIN
20140 PERANIA, ELLEN GALLENTES
20141 PERBILLO, JONNA LIZA FARINAS
20142 PERDEGUIN, MA ANTONETTE CAUTIVAR
20143 PERDIZ, FLORANTE LACEDA
20144 PEREA, LENISA DE CASTRO
20145 PEREDA, SHIRLY MANTALA
20146 PEREGIL, JAY MAE HERIDA
20147 PEREGRINA, ELENA DOMINGO
20148 PEREGRINO, ALLAN PIERE CAINGLES
20149 PERET, NOVA TENORIO
20150 PEREYRA, IRISH JONA LAUREANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:405 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

20151 PEREZ, AILA KIMBERLY DY-SIOCO
20152 PEREZ, AIZA CANTOS
20153 PEREZ, ALDRIN BANZON
20154 PEREZ, ALDRIN SAN JOSE
20155 PEREZ, ANALYN QUEJADO
20156 PEREZ, ANILYN GALAO
20157 PEREZ, APRIL ANNE PLAZA
20158 PEREZ, ARGEL HERNANDEZ
20159 PEREZ, ARJAY DEOCARIZA
20160 PEREZ, AVEGAIL AMBION
20161 PEREZ, BERNADETTE TABUR
20162 PEREZ, CHAIREN ERLANO
20163 PEREZ, EDGARDO PATAGOC
20164 PEREZ, EDLYN SIMON
20165 PEREZ, ELAINNE GARCIA
20166 PEREZ, ELVY AMANDO
20167 PEREZ, ERWIN VICTORINO
20168 PEREZ, EUGELA ORTEGA
20169 PEREZ, EUGENE FLORES
20170 PEREZ, GERALD RIONDA
20171 PEREZ, GERLY BAJUM
20172 PEREZ, GIANNE MARIDEL ESCONDE
20173 PEREZ, GRACE YMARI DARIELLE MAULION
20174 PEREZ, IRISH JOY STA MARIA
20175 PEREZ, IVY ROXANNE BALLARBARE
20176 PEREZ, JACQUES ALDECOA
20177 PEREZ, JAN LEDWIN CARURUCAN
20178 PEREZ, JAPHETH DINAGAT
20179 PEREZ, JARMIE CAMPO
20180 PEREZ, JAY ANN RECTO
20181 PEREZ, JESSIEBEL CAPUCHINO
20182 PEREZ, JINKY CARTABIO
20183 PEREZ, JOAN CENA
20184 PEREZ, JOEY ANN BARCENAS
20185 PEREZ, JOY OLILA
20186 PEREZ, KAREN CAMBA
20187 PEREZ, KATHLENE ALBO
20188 PEREZ, KEYSELYN GUTIERREZ
20189 PEREZ, LADY KRISTINE ILAGAN
20190 PEREZ, LALAINE JOY CASTILLO
20191 PEREZ, LIZA LORAINE VARGAS
20192 PEREZ, LOIDA PAMPLONA
20193 PEREZ, MA ELAINE SALUDO
20194 PEREZ, MA GRECHELLE LYN DIONES
20195 PEREZ, MA LAURA ROSANTO
20196 PEREZ, MA LUIGGIE TERESITA MANLAPIG
20197 PEREZ, MARC ELMER MACATANGAY
20198 PEREZ, MARGIE INDEPENSO
20199 PEREZ, MARICAR JANICE CALIBUSO
20200 PEREZ, MARIFE MACALALAD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:406 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

20201 PEREZ, MARY ANN JOY GAMBOA
20202 PEREZ, MARY ELIZABETH GRACE ROSAL
20203 PEREZ, MARY GRACE OLING
20204 PEREZ, MELINDA RODRIGUEZ
20205 PEREZ, NANETTE PARAGUYA
20206 PEREZ, NATHALIE MYRL CANARIO
20207 PEREZ, NELSON BUSCAY
20208 PEREZ, NONITA ADAN
20209 PEREZ, PINKY JANE ASUERO
20210 PEREZ, PRINCESS
20211 PEREZ, REXOMAR DISTRITO
20212 PEREZ, REYMART BEÑEZ
20213 PEREZ, RONALD ARON ODON
20214 PEREZ, ROSANA GALLARDO
20215 PEREZ, RYAN LORENZO GARCIA
20216 PEREZ, RYSTLE TALABUCON
20217 PEREZ, SHIENA ENRIQUEZ
20218 PEREZ, WINDLE MIRANDA
20219 PERGIS, CHRISTIAN RETARDO
20220 PERGIS, JOAN PALMERO
20221 PERIABRAS, OBIT BORABIEN
20222 PERICAS, JASMIN CUSTODIO
20223 PERIDA, RIZA MARIE REYES
20224 PERIDO, ANGEL GALIMBA
20225 PERILLA, LENCH ANN SOLIS
20226 PERILLO, FATIMA CALLEJA
20227 PERILLO, MARVIN BARUC
20228 PERIO, MARIZ NEPOMUCENO
20229 PERJES, ANA MARIE DUMANOG
20230 PERLAS, LOURDES VASQUEZ
20231 PERMANGIL, JAYSON FELECIANO
20232 PERMEJO, RAM LYNNE NERONA
20233 PERMEJO, RENSELE CIELO CASTILLO
20234 PERNALA, JESSAH AMARGA
20235 PERNECITA, JENNY ROSE BAÑEZ
20236 PERNETES, RALFH SHERWIN SATUR
20237 PERNIA, MIA BEATRIZ RUBIN
20238 PERNITO, ALMIRA NUEVO
20239 PEROCHO, ERNALYN BANTASAN
20240 PEROCHO, JENNALYN MAÑAPAO
20241 PEROCHO, MYLIN RIVERA
20242 PEROL, XIM JOHN CANONCE
20243 PEROLINA, ROSALYN MITAL
20244 PEROLINO, CHERILYN TANIOLA
20245 PEROLINO, UNAJ UROT
20246 PERONA, DENNIS YU
20247 PERONO, APRIL MAY VILLANUEVA
20248 PEROTE, CHRISTOPHER BANGCOY
20249 PEROTE, JIMMY JR REGALADO
20250 PERPETUA, KERL SENINING

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:407 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

20251 PERPIÑAN, RYAN ANTIGUA
20252 PERRERO, EVELYN CASTILLO
20253 PERSEVERANDA, KHAY DE GRANO
20254 PERSIA, ROBERT CHAVEZ
20255 PERU, SHERYL ANNE TRAJANO
20256 PESA, ADAGRACE DICHOSO
20257 PESA, NORBERT YACAN
20258 PESCADOR, MAYLOWEN CABINTA
20259 PESCASIO, SHANNEN DOROTHY ATIENZA
20260 PESIGAN, GENEVE VINLUAN
20261 PESIMO, JOANNA TOBIAS
20262 PESINABLE, ETHEL TAJOS
20263 PESQUERA, BEVERLEY CACAPIT
20264 PESTAÑO, CHARRY MAE MANGUBAT
20265 PESTAÑO, ERIKA ZYRIL VIBAR
20266 PESTAÑO, JESSA ANN LEGUA
20267 PESTAÑO, RAYVIN DOMINGO
20268 PESTAÑO, THEREZA JOY VILLA
20269 PETAJEN, CHRISTINE MAY PANTI
20270 PETAJEN, GINALYN ARCILLA
20271 PETALCORIN, ANNABELLE JUSTOL
20272 PETALCORIN, CECILLE ANADON
20273 PETATE, LHARNIE REVELLEZA
20274 PETATE, MHAICA TERRIBLE
20275 PETECIO, LORIE MAE MANAYAGA
20276 PETELO, ALLYSSA MARIE LAGRAMA
20277 PETEROS, RIZALYN DAGUING
20278 PETERSEN, METCHIE ACERO
20279 PETES, JEZEL FERRER
20280 PETIILAN, SAMERAH HADJI BASHER
20281 PETOGO, ROSEMARIE JADE TRINIDAD
20282 PETOGO, RYAN MARK AMPUYAS
20283 PETRAN, JEAN MARGARETTE COMPUESTO
20284 PEY-AGEN, ROSILYN GAROY
20285 PEÑA, DIOGENES ANTIQUERRA
20286 PEÑA, ERIKA JOANHNA SALO
20287 PEÑA, GRETCHEN AGCAOILI
20288 PEÑA, JACQUELINE JIMENEZ
20289 PEÑA, KARIZZA JOIE PASTORFIDE
20290 PEÑA, LIEZEL APOSTOL
20291 PEÑA, MARIA CONCHITA MELCHOR
20292 PEÑA, MARK JID BERCASIO
20293 PEÑAFIEL, JESSA REY MARABE
20294 PEÑAFIEL, JIZEL ARCILLO
20295 PEÑAFIEL, KAREN DOLOT
20296 PEÑAFIEL, LEAH JANE OLAN
20297 PEÑAFIEL, RHODA JIMENEZ
20298 PEÑAFIEL, SHEENA LOU FUENTES
20299 PEÑAFLOR, DENNIS PAGUIRIGAN
20300 PEÑAFLOR, ELLA RAYMUNDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:408 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

20301 PEÑAFLOR, FLORA VALENTINO
20302 PEÑAFLOR, LEI ANN MARASIGAN
20303 PEÑAFLOR, MARY GRACE BELEN
20304 PEÑAFLOR, MARY JANE NOLONG
20305 PEÑAFLORIDA, JEAN SORIANO
20306 PEÑALBA, ALVIN CREUS
20307 PEÑALES, RIESHIA VELOSO
20308 PEÑALOZA, JOHN RICHARD GOLOSINDA
20309 PEÑAMANTE, MARIA ELENA VELASCO
20310 PEÑANO, ANALYN PERALTA
20311 PEÑANO, JONELLE VELASQUEZ
20312 PEÑARANDA, CHARMAINE PELAYO
20313 PEÑARANDA, MARGIE EBUEN
20314 PEÑARANDA, SARAH MONETTE FABAY
20315 PEÑAROYO, ROBERTO DALIDA
20316 PEÑASCOSA, JULIE ANN DELOS SANTOS
20317 PEÑASERADA, KEN EDWIN SAMBO
20318 PEÑASERADA, SID SAMBO
20319 PEÑAVERDE, ABEDNEGO GALON
20320 PEÑAVERDE, MELANIE NEVIAR
20321 PEÑAVERDE, PERLYN DUMARAN
20322 PEÑAVERDE, ROSE ANN REGIO
20323 PEÑERO, ALTHEA PAGCALIWAGAN
20324 PEÑERO, NIKKIE ROSE MARCELINO
20325 PEÑERO, SHERYL MAGANA
20326 PEÑOL, JOHN MARCO CASTRO
20327 PHI, DANNILENE CARAMPOT
20328 PHODACA, NELVA RAGUDO
20329 PIACCA, ROCHELLE CATOLICO
20330 PIAD, JENELYN BACO
20331 PIAGA, GERALDINE KATE MAGANGAT
20332 PIALO, JEROME BUISON
20333 PIAMONTE, ROMSAN SAJORGA
20334 PIANG, FARHAANA BIRUAR
20335 PIANO, CHERRY LYN COBILLA
20336 PIANO, LESLIE JANE RUBINO
20337 PIAPE, LORAINE DE LOS SANTOS
20338 PIASAN, SHIELA APRIL DELOS REYES
20339 PIAÑA, PAOLO REY MENDOZA
20340 PIAÑAR, JOSUE VINCENT ALIVIO
20341 PICA, ELIJAH MANIGO
20342 PICACHE, REYMUND ESCOL
20343 PICAR, JAMILLE ALINDOGAN
20344 PICAR, JOYCE ANN PAL-ET
20345 PICARDAL, AMELIA ANION
20346 PICAZA, RHOLEY RAMOS
20347 PICAÑA, JESSA MAE VERDEBLANCO
20348 PICCIO, KENDI GONZALES
20349 PICHAY, DONDON EDWARD MAGBUAL
20350 PICO, DESEREY DAWN EDEN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:409 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

20351 PIDA, MARJORIE KIM ISOG
20352 PIDLAO, HARRIET KALANG-AD
20353 PIDLAO, JOSEPH JR INGA-OY
20354 PIDLAOAN, ALEXIS BULAN
20355 PIDLAOAN, MALOU DIAZ
20356 PIDLAOAN, PRINCESS RAMOS
20357 PIDO, CHERRYL ESPINA
20358 PIDO, LADY LOU CORNELIO
20359 PIDO, MARICAR LEGADA
20360 PIDOR, CLARITA HABLADO
20361 PIDOR, MEMIE MAHINAY
20362 PIDUANA, JAY LORD GEN-OR
20363 PIELAGO, MARY JOYCE MAULLION
20364 PIEPER, MANFRED RAQUINEL
20365 PIGAO, JENNIELOU GALANO
20366 PIGAO, JERICA ANE PROTACIO
20367 PIGON, KATHLEEN TRINIDAD
20368 PIHNUTON, JOEMAR NALIMMA
20369 PIJO, RICO JR JUMAO-AS
20370 PIJO, SUSAN ARRIESGADO
20371 PIKE, JAY-ANN MACATUMBAS
20372 PILA, DOROTHY TILAWAN
20373 PILAPIL, FRETZIE PALER
20374 PILAPIL, MA CHARLENE ACOTANZA
20375 PILAPIL, MARIAN CARANDANG
20376 PILAPIL, SHALIMAR BASBAS
20377 PILARMEO, MELANIE BALMONTE
20378 PILAYRE, CHERRY MAY LATUJA
20379 PILEO, JASMIN DEQUITO
20380 PILI, ISABEL FERRAN
20381 PILI, JASON CAPUNO
20382 PILI, LIONEL GENRIC TIGUE
20383 PILLAGARA, EMERLINDA DOMINGO
20384 PILLAS, ANA KARINA MADRIDEJOS
20385 PILLAS, PAULA JANE DOMINGO
20386 PILLE, ANNE NICCON CHUA
20387 PILLODAR, MA MATEZA ROJAS
20388 PILONES, KEVIN DONCILLO
20389 PILORIN, JESSA MARIEL BICERA
20390 PILOTIN, LORILY JOY AÑAIN
20391 PILOTON, GENEVIEVE BERNALES
20392 PILOTON, LOURDES FATIMA AMPER
20393 PILPIL, KOTSKA ANGELA ILAGAN
20394 PIMENTEL, ANGIELICA SARMIENTO
20395 PIMENTEL, CHRISTINE CHACCHACAN
20396 PIMENTEL, CHRISTOPHER PULANCO
20397 PIMENTEL, JACKIELOU CAMPOREDONDO
20398 PIMENTEL, JANET NECESITO
20399 PIMENTEL, SALVACION OSO
20400 PIMENTEL, SHEILA MAE FABRE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:410 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

20401 PINAS, ASHLEY JOAN BALUDDA
20402 PINAYAKAN, DAISY CODO-OG
20403 PINCA, ABBYGALE CASTILLO
20404 PINEDA, ARIEL JR CAPARAS
20405 PINEDA, AVORA HALILI
20406 PINEDA, CHRISTINE REYES
20407 PINEDA, CRISSABEL GUINTOS
20408 PINEDA, DANAH MAE CRUZ
20409 PINEDA, EMY GRACE SAULDA
20410 PINEDA, FERLINE CARL SORIANO
20411 PINEDA, GLADY BOTE
20412 PINEDA, HAZEL LLONA
20413 PINEDA, IRENE MARCIANO
20414 PINEDA, JAKKI MAE LAO
20415 PINEDA, JEMIMA BRIONES
20416 PINEDA, JONALIZA MACAPUGAY
20417 PINEDA, LALAINE BUENAVISTA
20418 PINEDA, MAILA DARACAN
20419 PINEDA, MARJIE LYN GALLAZA
20420 PINEDA, MARJORIE ANN
20421 PINEDA, MICA JOY SOLARES
20422 PINEDA, REJANE PORTILLAS
20423 PINERA, JOMEL BOSE
20424 PINGAD, MICHEL MATAMMU
20425 PINGAL, CRISTINE LAGAN
20426 PINGGOY, JOANIE ROSE GABRINAO
20427 PINGOL, CHRISTIAN JOHN CORDOVA
20428 PINGUEL, CITADEL SWIN
20429 PINGUL, J-APRIL MALLARI
20430 PINGUL, RHIA ANNE CASTRO
20431 PINILI, NOVA FAYE SIEGUE
20432 PINKIHAN, JULIE DULNUAN
20433 PINLAC, JENELYN NAVARRO
20434 PINLAC, JOAN MORALES
20435 PINO, ELAINE MAE RABACA
20436 PINO, JEFFREY MAGPUSAO
20437 PINONGPONG, CHERYL TUYOR
20438 PINOTE, IBY ROSE PABATAO
20439 PINTICASE, GERALDINE CUBIO
20440 PINTO, EUNICE PEREZ
20441 PINTOR, ALEXA RETITA
20442 PIODENA, TIRZAH MAE MUYCO
20443 PIODO, MARIA JONITH LINCUNA
20444 PIOLLO, MARIZA RAUT
20445 PIOQUINTO, MICHAELA MARIANO
20446 PIOQUINTO, ROMARIE TERRADO
20447 PIQUERO, ELVIS JUNTONG
20448 PIQUERO, JONALYN NIEGO
20449 PIQUERO, PAUL JARANTILLA
20450 PIQUERO, RAISA GARSUTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:411 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

20451 PISCADOR, LOVELY MAE MAGNO
20452 PISCO, JULIE ROSE LATUKEN
20453 PISDA, NORVEL CARPIO
20454 PISQUEL, MARJORIE ORTIGUERO
20455 PIT, JOED RYAN TANDAN
20456 PITA, ARIS FLORES
20457 PITAJEN, LENNY TENERIFE
20458 PITALLA, VERONIKKA CARMELA MIRASOL
20459 PITALLANO, ELISEO III SOLTES
20460 PITALLANO, LIRA MAE RAMIRA
20461 PITALLAR, ELMAR FLORES
20462 PITEL, XYLLENE GAIL AGCAOILI
20463 PITOGO, STEPHANIE QUITCO
20464 PITOLAN, JEAN AILYN ONGCOY
20465 PITONANG, DANICA JOANNE GAYAPA
20466 PITONG, KIMBERLY REBADULLA
20467 PIYAW, KAMILLE TENEBRO
20468 PIZON, JOSEFF REY LAPIDARIO
20469 PIZON, MAKI VISTAL
20470 PIZON, VICKY FERNANDEZ
20471 PIZON, WELLA TITO
20472 PIÑERA, GRACE MARIE DALU
20473 PIÑERO, STEPHANIE PADILLA
20474 PIÑGOL, ALEXIS INTIG
20475 PIÑOL, LORIE JEAN MONTEVERDE
20476 PLABIN, JESIE CASTRO
20477 PLACEDES, RICHARD GONGONA
20478 PLACIDES, MARIA VERONICA MAE HAMJA
20479 PLACIDO, RONIEL DELOS REYES
20480 PLAGATA, JEMELYN HOPE LEBIN
20481 PLANAS, ELVIN QUERUBIN
20482 PLANCO, AIRA MONICA SANTOS
20483 PLANOS, CRISTHYL-RUTH ORSUA
20484 PLARES, MARIFE COLLADO
20485 PLASOS, LYDIA REPOLLO
20486 PLATA, MADONNA HIDALGO
20487 PLATA, NIÑO RYAN GUARNES
20488 PLATA, NORMAN TENEDERO
20489 PLATON, JONALYN LUCINDO
20490 PLAZA, APRIL PENAROYO
20491 PLAZA, CATHERINE ANDRADE
20492 PLAZA, JOEL DE QUIROZ
20493 PLAZA, WENDIE LUGATIMAN
20494 PLAZO, ARTHUR JEREMY SANCHEZ
20495 PLAZO, HANNAH SUGANOB
20496 PLAZOS, MELANIE FAVILA
20497 PLECER, JANE LYN BALDADO
20498 PLEGARIA, GLENN ANAIN
20499 PLETADO, KAREN GAMMAD
20500 PLETE, TRICIA CAMILLE ESTANISLAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:412 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

20501 PLEÑOS, LALAINE VELASQUEZ
20502 PLOMEDA, DESIREE ABENIS
20503 PLOPENIO, APRIL DIANELA
20504 PLOPENIO, PAOLO REMODO
20505 PLUMA, DANIEL CERBITO
20506 POBADORA, JENNETTE ONTOLAN
20507 POBADORA, PRIMO EMPACES
20508 POBLETE, LOIS LYNNE BARRIENTOS
20509 POBLETE, NIMROD DELA GUARDIA
20510 POCHE, MARYGRACE LALOMA
20511 POCKIAS, DANIEL LORENZO
20512 POCONG, MARY CARMEL SABANAL
20513 POCOT, GINO LAWRENCE BASILIO
20514 POCTE, WINA MOLITAS
20515 PODRIDO, QUEENNIELYN NAVALES
20516 POGOSA, MALYN IGOT
20517 POGOSO, MA JEHAN MIFAÑA
20518 POGUILLA, JURIEL LOSABIA
20519 POJANES, JOVANNE MELECIO
20520 POJAS, JANICE ANTIGO
20521 POJAS, JOEL AÑABIEZA
20522 POKING, BELLA LAWIN
20523 POL, ROWENA ESMA
20524 POLDO, NERISSA GALIT
20525 POLESTICO, CHRISTINE NOGALADA
20526 POLIAS, VINCENT ROXAS
20527 POLICARPIO, ANGELINE CEÑIDOZA
20528 POLICARPIO, JANIERO HONRADA
20529 POLICARPIO, JELO JED DASIG
20530 POLICARPIO, MARK ANTHONY YACAT
20531 POLICARPIO, RENALEE SIMBILLO
20532 POLIDO, HAZEL FE DUCLAN
20533 POLIG, MICHAILA OPIGAN
20534 POLIGA, EMMAN TORALBA
20535 POLINAG, LEAH CORAZON ABLANEDA
20536 POLINAR, AIZA GUARDO
20537 POLIO, JUDY ESTRELLA
20538 POLIQUIT, EDEN MAY ESTRERA
20539 POLIQUIT, LEA MARIE ALAZO
20540 POLIÑO, DIANNE CATULONG
20541 POLLAN, EMILY PASAVILLA
20542 POLLICAR, EVALYN GATCHALIAN
20543 POLLOHAN, ROSALIE LAMIS
20544 POLLOSO, MARIA KRISTINA BESEDA
20545 POLQUERO, DIZZA PELAGIO
20546 POMAREJOS, CHATO RECREO
20547 POMEDA, JAIYA EL BAGUINON
20548 POMIDA, MICHAEL BARATA
20549 PONAYO, ROSEL RASCO
20550 PONCE, CLAUDINE LUCILLE ALDEA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:413 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

20551 PONCE, EDMARK BULALAQUE
20552 PONCE, JESSICA OCIONES
20553 PONCE, LEONETH JAN ALAY
20554 PONCE, LUTHER OCLARET
20555 PONCE, MARIA KRISTIN BERAÑA
20556 PONCE, MARJULIE CARAYAG
20557 PONCE, MARY ROSE JULAPONG
20558 PONCE, ROCHELLE ORIÑO
20559 PONCE, RYAN PONCECA
20560 PONCE, SHAREL MAE JUAN
20561 PONCHINLAN, JENIE ROSE LICO
20562 PONCOL, RONALYN PORTRIAS
20563 PONDAVILLA, ANDY MATUNHAY
20564 PONDONG, ALLAN REMOJO
20565 PONFERRADA, FRAMEL MARIE DETERALA
20566 PONFERRADA, IRENE NARRIDO
20567 PONGASE, DIANE TOLEDO
20568 PONGASE, JESSICA BACLAYON
20569 PONGASE, NELIZA BAHIL
20570 PONGASE, PONCIANA GENERALAO
20571 PONGOS, GYZIEL DANGEL
20572 PONIO, MICHELLE JOY SAYSON
20573 PONO, MARIA RUFINA MABAQUIAO
20574 PONSARAN, CERINA VEGA
20575 PONSARAN, JENNYDEL MAYO
20576 PONSICA, ANNA MARIE DACLES
20577 PONSO, AIZA DEPOSA
20578 PONTARON, SHERYL MAE TACDORO
20579 PONTAÑELES, DENNIS BACUNAWA
20580 PONTEJO, ELLEN MAE ARTATES
20581 PONTERAS, MARIA GENALYN YADAO
20582 PONTILAR, MARK DAVE JADULCO
20583 PONTILLAS, VERONICA KARUNUNGAN
20584 PONTOY, REGINE MAE MOMO
20585 PONTUYA, MINEVEH LORIA
20586 POPA, RICKY ESPIRITU
20587 POPELO, NEIL PAOLO CERVERA
20588 POPOY, ANGIENA MUYAT
20589 POQUITA, JOHN RESTY EVANGELISTA
20590 POQUIZ, MARLON ARBOLEDA
20591 POQUIZ, RACHEL CANCINO
20592 PORCA, GERALDINE NUEVA
20593 PORCIL, FRANK MALLARI
20594 PORCIL, MARIE SYL ARICAYA
20595 PORCIONCULA, JOSEPHINE ELLEIN REYES
20596 PORCIUNCULA, JEFFREY CASTILLO
20597 PORCIUNCULA, RICKILYNN MARIANO NUAL
20598 PORENO, JEAN PEARL NAVARRO
20599 PORENO, JEFFREY SUYOSA
20600 PORMIENTO, FELIXBERTO MERCADER

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:414 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

20601 PORNEA, HAZEL LUBAY
20602 PORNEL, MARICAR ROLDAN
20603 POROG, NIÑO JUATON
20604 PORQUIADO, ROSELLE OLBES
20605 PORRAS, ASA GRACE TIBANG
20606 PORRAS, JESTONI ESIL
20607 PORRAS, LORIEMAY VARGAS
20608 PORRAS, MARIA JO-ANN APILADO
20609 PORTANOBA, ANALYN ALDOVE
20610 PORTE, BEVERLY AVILES
20611 PORTILLANO, JAMAICA LEGANTE
20612 PORTILLANO, KENNETH HIPOLITO
20613 PORTILLO, ENA JOSEL FELICIANO
20614 PORTILLO, FELROSE MORALES
20615 PORTODO, ROMULO JR PUNZALAN
20616 PORTON, KELVIN LEO EUSTE
20617 PORTON, MARK JEM CATUDAY
20618 PORTRIAS, MARIA AURORA MANLANGIT
20619 PORTUGUEZ, MARY GRACE HUNONGAN
20620 PORWELOS, MA GLENDA ROUELLA PELAGIO
20621 POSERIO, MARIA LERMA GELIDO
20622 POSTIGO, ARGENY CAMATOY
20623 POSTRADO, ALDRIN KARL DE GUZMAN
20624 POSTRADO, MARY APPLE LARRACAS
20625 POSTRANO, LEAN JOY COLON
20626 POSTRERO, SHIN GRACE TARIMAN
20627 POSUGAC, MINERVA MOJICO
20628 POSUGAC, TERESITA AWA
20629 POTOT, LESTER LIMPANGOG
20630 POYAOAN, MARIROSE AMBROSIO
20631 POZON, JASON FEDERIGAN
20632 POZON, MARY GRACE ANDOY
20633 PRADAS, JANIECA SASIS
20634 PRADAS, SHIELA POLLARCA
20635 PRADO, CHRISTY JOY MOVIDA
20636 PRADO, DICKSON PEÑERO
20637 PRADO, GLYNEZ LAURIAN
20638 PRADO, JOHN MICHAEL DIZON
20639 PRADO, MARISA SALVADOR
20640 PRADO, MILLETTE MELGAR
20641 PRADO, MON FERDINAND MARCO
20642 PRADO, RHONALYN DELFIN
20643 PRADO, ROSE MARIE YANOGACIO
20644 PRADO, ROWENA LUMBAO
20645 PRADO, VIVIAN REBANAL
20646 PRAEL, HIEZEL ESCOBIDO
20647 PRAGAMAC, RANDY MAGLANGIT
20648 PRAHINOG, JOCEL COLIPANO
20649 PRAICO, SARAH STEELE
20650 PRAMIS, ELOISA JARMIS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:415 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

20651 PRANSAL, JONAS NIEDO
20652 PRAY, ROLLY SUMALI
20653 PRE, JUNELYN TALLUD
20654 PRECIA, GERALYN JOSOL
20655 PRECILLA, GLADYS RIMAS
20656 PRECILLA, ROSALIE CANTORNE
20657 PRECILLAS, ABIGAIL MALANA
20658 PRECILLAS, RAMONIETH GOZON
20659 PRECIOSO, VINNA FAYE PAYCOL
20660 PRECONCILLO, MARK DANIEL BRUEGAS
20661 PREMARION, ANN GILYN BALDELOVAR
20662 PRESA, ERVIN REYES
20663 PRESBITERO, EMMA ALON
20664 PRESCILLAS, ACE AMIR CASES
20665 PRESENTACION, ALEJANDRO OCAMPO
20666 PRESNILLO, SARAH CLAIRE SABATER
20667 PRESNO, MA JOVIS CANAYA
20668 PRESTADO, IVY JORNALES
20669 PRESTO, EDWARD INSON
20670 PRESTO, EVA JOYCE CARAIG
20671 PRESTON, JADE DELA CRUZ
20672 PRESTOZA, CHRISMARIE RAMOS
20673 PREZA, MA TERESA JOY CANIKULA
20674 PREÑA, JOANA MARIE PADAYAO
20675 PRIAS, CHRISTINE BILLENA
20676 PRIAS, RUBY JANE TROPICO
20677 PRIETO, DARYL VINCENT BUHAY
20678 PRIETO, MAE ANTHONETTE BACOHOD
20679 PRIETO, MAFEL NEGRIDO
20680 PRIETO, ROWENA MAXIMO
20681 PRIGILLANA, RICHELL LAMUG
20682 PRIMA, SHARMIENE MAE BARCELA
20683 PRIMACIO, CRISTINE MARGATE
20684 PRIMACIO, MARY CHRIST DIACOR
20685 PRIMAVERA, JASMIN MARTINEZ
20686 PRIMAVERA, MARY JOY MENOR
20687 PRIMO, MARY ANN GUTIERREZ
20688 PRIMO, ROVELYN THOMAS
20689 PRIMO, ROY OLOS
20690 PRINCIPE, EDROSE ESPIRITU
20691 PRINCIPE, EVER BALUYUT
20692 PRINCIPE, TOM JONES REMOLONA
20693 PRING, ARLYN MANDAP
20694 PRISIMA, ARIAN ZAFRA
20695 PRITOS, NORLINE MENDOZA
20696 PRIVADO, EDISON DE LOS REYES
20697 PRIVADO, MARY EUNICE QUIACHON
20698 PRIVALDOS, JEZELLE PEÑAREDONDO
20699 PRODIGO, MAE MANDATE
20700 PROHIBIDO, JENNY FAITH TENA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:416 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

20701 PROJO, DONABELLA GERMO
20702 PRONGCO, JONNAFE MAE AGAN
20703 PROVIDA, SAMANTHA KAREN LEAH MARAYAN
20704 PRUDENTE, FLORIEJOY AGARCIO
20705 PRUDENTE, JEFFERSON GONZALES
20706 PRUDENTE, QUEEN LOVE JAYOPELIN
20707 PRUDENTE, ROBIN UMANGAY
20708 PRUTA, SANNY GALBO
20709 PUA, PAMELA LUISA PANES
20710 PUASO, EMERSON TURINGAN
20711 PUASO, MELCHORA CAÑETE
20712 PUAZO, JOY ANNE REYES
20713 PUBLICO, MAYLENE LLOSALA
20714 PUCOT, JAYNE CARMELO
20715 PUDDUNAN, ALLAN FLOYD DIMMANGNA
20716 PUDE, KEVIN DELA BAJAN
20717 PUEBLA, JOAN NAGUIAT
20718 PUEBLOS, BERNADETTE NAVILON
20719 PUEDA, FEVELENE DELUBIO
20720 PUENTE, LUIGI DOMINGO
20721 PUERTA, MAHALIA ZILLAH ADAYO
20722 PUERTO, RONALYN PERLAS
20723 PUETO, JEAN PEARL JORDAN
20724 PUEYO, ERNESTO JR MENDOZA
20725 PUEYO, JEMIMA PUEYO
20726 PUGONGAN, REBECCA AGAPITO
20727 PUGOY, ELAINE MAE BASILLOTE
20728 PUGRAD, MAE ROJO
20729 PUJALTE, ZERA MAINE AMERICA
20730 PUJANTE, JOMARI DE ASAS
20731 PULA, FERMIN PHILIP GREGORIO
20732 PULAN, MARIA VANEZZA BAUTISTA
20733 PULANCO, MARICHU CABAUATAN
20734 PULIDO, ELOIZA GARO
20735 PULIDO, JUMAR TONGKILI
20736 PULIDO, MARIA JOAN PRINCESS CARPESANO
20737 PULIDO, PRECIOUS DEAH OCRETO
20738 PULIG, ANA MARIE ORINE
20739 PULLAY, JASMIN ANGNGALAO
20740 PULLICAR, MARY JANE GALAPON
20741 PULMANO, RIZALIE LOZADA
20742 PULVERA, JENNEPER DUAL
20743 PUMAHING, NOVETA CUYAM-AN
20744 PUMAREN, KRISTINE BANGONON
20745 PUNAY, ALFRED MIKKO ANOT
20746 PUNAY, CRIS CHRISTIAN CONCHAS
20747 PUNDOMA, NORAIMA DISOMANGCOP
20748 PUNGYAN, MAY ROSE DELOS SANTOS
20749 PUNIT, CATHERINE JOY TENA
20750 PUNLA, MARIZ ANGELES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:417 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

20751 PUNO, RHICA LUMBANG
20752 PUNO, SHERNIE THELLEN LAT
20753 PUNO, WILAIZA MARIS CUNANAN
20754 PUNONG, KATHLENE MAY BAUTISTA
20755 PUNONGBAYAN, ALVIN BENDICIO
20756 PUNSALAN, KELVIN COMIA
20757 PUNSALAN, MA ANGELA TIGLAO
20758 PUNSALANG, MARIA CLARENCE CLEMENTE
20759 PUNTILAR, CHRISTIAN RAFAEL GARCIA
20760 PUNTO, CHERRYLIE DADO
20761 PUNZAL, ARNOLD ALBERT DARIA
20762 PUNZAL, GINALYN PILAR
20763 PUNZAL, MARIANNE REGALADO
20764 PUNZAL, MARTIN JOHN SALAS
20765 PUNZALAN, CAREN MAE DAE
20766 PUNZALAN, CARLA JOY MAGPANTAY
20767 PUNZALAN, ERIKA SAJOT
20768 PUNZALAN, FRANCIS RYAN AVELLANEDA
20769 PUNZALAN, IRENE ANNIE MANRIQUE
20770 PUNZALAN, MARY JANE BALAGTAS
20771 PURCA, VANESSA ZAFRA
20772 PURGATORIO, MARIA FE VILLACERAN
20773 PURI, HANNASI BENGAN
20774 PURIFICACION, ANGELITO MONZON
20775 PURINO, RENELYN AMIDO
20776 PURISIMA, JAPETH DULAY
20777 PURISIMA, JEROME CHAVEZ
20778 PURISIMA, MARICE PEÑERO
20779 PURISIMA, SHEENA RHEA
20780 PUROC, LESTER BANGGAT
20781 PUROG, RICHMAR BAXAL
20782 PURTON, CHERRY MEI FRANCISCO
20783 PURUGGANAN, RAMIL BALOLONG
20784 PUSA, GOLDY JANE ARONG
20785 PUSAG, JOSEPH CARLO ALBORIDA
20786 PUSO, CHRISTIAN KINGKING
20787 PUSOD, HAZEL EBISA
20788 PUSON, RENE SABAREZ
20789 PUTONG, ROLANDO JR PABI
20790 PUYAT, JORDAN MANGILIT
20791 PUYAT, LOUDETTE BOQUE
20792 PUYOD, SALVE GALANG
20793 PUZON, BETTY EQUIPADO
20794 PUZON, MYRA MAE ACABAL

COMMENT DISCLAIMER: Reader comments posted on this Web site are not in any way endorsed by The Standard. Comments are views by thestandard.ph readers who exercise their right to free expression and they do not necessarily represent or reflect the position or viewpoint of thestandard.ph. While reserving this publication’s right to delete comments that are deemed offensive, indecent or inconsistent with The Standard editorial standards, The Standard may not be held liable for any false information posted by readers in this comments section.
AdvertisementKPPI
Advertisement